ES Power Rating · Girls Volleyball
Volleyball is rated on set shares: a sweep counts 3, a 3-1 counts 1.5 and a 3-2 counts 0.6, so every result is revalued as opponents’ seasons unfold. Expected margins are in sets. New this season (September 2026) — treat early weeks as a starting point.
Through week 10 · 7178 matches rated · home edge +0.12 · computed Thu, Sep 17 · 7:26 AM CDT · prior from 2021-22, 2020-21, 2019-20 · How it works →
Rankings and records here update once a day, when the ratings are recalculated each morning; each school’s page updates after every game. Records are the official season record: a forfeit counts, a Seeding Only replacement does not. The rating itself uses only played matches; hover a record to see how many.
Division 1
All divisions →Swipe for ES rating, schedule strength and more
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES | SOS | QW | Best win |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1– | Oconomowoc | 36-1 | D1Division rank #1 | 90.6 | 71.1 | 32 | Divine Savior Holy AngelsD1 (87.1) |
2– | Divine Savior Holy Angels | 39-6 | D1Division rank #2 | 87.1 | 73.5 | 35 | OconomowocD1 (90.6) |
3– | Chippewa Falls | 41-2 | D1Division rank #3 | 82.8 | 63.3 | 28 | River FallsD1 (79.2) |
4▲1 | Appleton North | 31-4 | D1Division rank #4 | 82.7 | 67.7 | 23 | Divine Savior Holy AngelsD1 (87.1) |
5▼1 | Hamilton | 35-8 | D1Division rank #5 | 82.5 | 68.3 | 28 | BurlingtonD1 (78.7) |
6– | Manitowoc Lincoln | 38-6 | D1Division rank #6 | 79.8 | 65.4 | 26 | HamiltonD1 (82.5) |
8– | River Falls | 36-6 | D1Division rank #7 | 79.2 | 65.5 | 24 | Wayzata (MN) (83.4) |
9▲2 | Burlington | 37-4 | D1Division rank #8 | 78.7 | 62.4 | 24 | Appleton NorthD1 (82.7) |
11▼2 | Oak Creek | 39-5 | D1Division rank #9 | 77.7 | 63.4 | 28 | XavierD2 (77.4) |
12▼2 | Arrowhead | 27-12 | D1Division rank #10 | 77.5 | 69.8 | 20 | Sauk PrairieD2 (78) |
15– | Germantown | 24-14 | D1Division rank #11 | 75.9 | 69.7 | 18 | Kettle MoraineD1 (75.8) |
16▲2 | Kettle Moraine | 23-9 | D1Division rank #12 | 75.8 | 68.7 | 16 | ArrowheadD1 (77.5) |
17– | Hudson | 29-6 | D1Division rank #13 | 75.7 | 63 | 18 | McDonell Central CatholicD4 (71.7) |
18▼2 | Marshfield | 34-4 | D1Division rank #14 | 75.4 | 58.1 | 13 | HudsonD1 (75.7) |
19– | Waunakee | 31-15 | D1Division rank #15 | 74.8 | 66.9 | 21 | EdgewoodD2 (71.8) |
20– | Muskego | 20-9 | D1Division rank #16 | 74.0 | 67 | 14 | Manitowoc LincolnD1 (79.8) |
21▲6 | Middleton | 22-2 | D1Division rank #17 | 74.0 | 56.6 | 9 | WaunakeeD1 (74.8) |
22▲1 | Kimberly | 26-13 | D1Division rank #18 | 73.6 | 68.7 | 20 | Appleton NorthD1 (82.7) |
27▼1 | Mukwonago | 23-20 | D1Division rank #19 | 72.5 | 69.8 | 15 | HamiltonD1 (82.5) |
31– | Brookfield Central | 21-16 | D1Division rank #20 | 71.8 | 70.6 | 13 | Manitowoc LincolnD1 (79.8) |
35▼5 | Holmen | 26-5 | D1Division rank #21 | 71.1 | 58.4 | 10 | RandolphD3 (68) |
36▲1 | Menomonee Falls | 18-18 | D1Division rank #22 | 70.7 | 71.3 | 11 | ArrowheadD1 (77.5) |
37▼1 | Green Bay Southwest | 23-6 | D1Division rank #23 | 70.5 | 58.9 | 8 | MarshfieldD1 (75.4) |
40– | Brookfield East | 14-13 | D1Division rank #24 | 69.9 | 67.5 | 6 | XavierD2 (77.4) |
43▼2 | Kaukauna | 28-12 | D1Division rank #25 | 69.6 | 60.8 | 11 | Crossroads Christians (75.3) |
44▼2 | Eau Claire Memorial | 25-10 | D1Division rank #26 | 69.5 | 60.6 | 11 | BloomerD2 (71.9) |
49▲2 | Slinger | 21-16 | D1Division rank #27 | 68.1 | 64.1 | 12 | New Berlin WestD2 (72.9) |
50▼2 | Franklin | 24-16 | D1Division rank #28 | 68.1 | 64.3 | 14 | MuskegoD1 (74) |
55▲3 | Union Grove | 24-15 | D1Division rank #29 | 67.7 | 62.1 | 10 | BloomerD2 (71.9) |
59– | De Pere | 26-18 | D1Division rank #30 | 67.5 | 61.2 | 8 | KaukaunaD1 (69.6) |
60▲1 | Fort Atkinson | 22-11 | D1Division rank #31 | 67.4 | 58.2 | 2 | WatertownD1 (66.1) |
61▼8 | Verona | 19-7 | D1Division rank #32 | 67.3 | 58.4 | 5 | MuskegoD1 (74) |
64▲1 | Bay Port | 17-6 | D1Division rank #33 | 67.0 | 59.3 | 6 | De PereD1 (67.5) |
69▲2 | Hortonville | 24-11 | D1Division rank #34 | 66.4 | 59.9 | 7 | MiddletonD1 (74) |
73▲1 | Watertown | 26-18 | D1Division rank #35 | 66.1 | 62.9 | 11 | WaunakeeD1 (74.8) |
74▼1 | Hartford Union | 21-14 | D1Division rank #36 | 66.0 | 63.1 | 9 | SlingerD1 (68.1) |
77– | Onalaska | 21-9 | D1Division rank #37 | 65.7 | 59.4 | 9 | AquinasD3 (66.3) |
83– | Eau Claire North | 26-17 | D1Division rank #38 | 64.7 | 60.5 | 12 | Stanley-BoydD3 (66.3) |
85▲7 | Wauwatosa East | 21-17 | D1Division rank #39 | 64.6 | 63.6 | 6 | Menomonee FallsD1 (70.7) |
86▲2 | West Bend East | 17-19 | D1Division rank #40 | 64.6 | 63.9 | 4 | SlingerD1 (68.1) |
87– | DeForest | 23-16 | D1Division rank #41 | 64.5 | 61.5 | 8 | McFarlandD2 (70.4) |
94▼4 | Waukesha West | 20-20 | D1Division rank #42 | 63.5 | 62.2 | 7 | ArrowheadD1 (77.5) |
95▲1 | Westosha Central | 13-15 | D1Division rank #43 | 63.5 | 64.8 | 7 | EdgewoodD2 (71.8) |
98– | Greendale | 22-18 | D1Division rank #44 | 62.9 | 59.2 | 4 | PewaukeeD2 (72.1) |
101– | Waterford | 17-14 | D1Division rank #45 | 62.1 | 57.8 | 3 | Union GroveD1 (67.7) |
105▲1 | Indian Trail High School & Academy | 19-11 | D1Division rank #46 | 61.7 | 57.5 | 4 | TomahawkD2 (68) |
109▲3 | Stoughton | 21-11 | D1Division rank #47 | 61.6 | 56.8 | 6 | Fort AtkinsonD1 (67.4) |
118▼1 | Fond du Lac | 12-16 | D1Division rank #48 | 60.8 | 63.2 | 5 | De PereD1 (67.5) |
124– | Menomonie | 17-22 | D1Division rank #49 | 60.3 | 61 | 6 | Stanley-BoydD3 (66.3) |
129– | D.C. Everest | 19-14 | D1Division rank #50 | 60.1 | 59 | 4 | OsceolaD2 (60.3) |
131– | Whitefish Bay | 16-21 | D1Division rank #51 | 59.8 | 62.5 | 4 | SlingerD1 (68.1) |
132– | Oshkosh West | 14-26 | D1Division rank #52 | 59.7 | 65.4 | 6 | Brookfield EastD1 (69.9) |
134▲4 | Badger | 23-12 | D1Division rank #53 | 59.2 | 53.6 | 4 | WaterfordD1 (62.1) |
137▼1 | Racine Case | 15-12 | D1Division rank #54 | 59.1 | 58.2 | 2 | The Prairie SchoolD3 (61.9) |
139– | Madison Memorial | 17-12 | D1Division rank #55 | 59.1 | 55.6 | 2 | Mount HorebD2 (64.9) |
142▼1 | West Bend West | 11-25 | D1Division rank #56 | 58.8 | 65.6 | 5 | Port WashingtonD2 (66.6) |
144– | Appleton East | 18-23 | D1Division rank #57 | 58.5 | 62.4 | 7 | Lake Country LutheranD3 (68.7) |
145– | Monona Grove | 21-17 | D1Division rank #58 | 58.5 | 58.5 | 5 | Mount HorebD2 (64.9) |
151▲1 | Neenah | 12-28 | D1Division rank #59 | 57.6 | 66.3 | 4 | HortonvilleD1 (66.4) |
152▲2 | Wauwatosa West | 12-14 | D1Division rank #60 | 57.6 | 59.2 | 1 | Wauwatosa EastD1 (64.6) |
153– | Oregon | 20-16 | D1Division rank #61 | 57.6 | 54.8 | 1 | Madison MemorialD1 (59.1) |
160– | Milton | 17-17 | D1Division rank #62 | 57.0 | 56.7 | 0 | Monona GroveD1 (58.5) |
161– | Stevens Point Area Senior High | 14-20 | D1Division rank #63 | 56.9 | 59.8 | 2 | D.C. EverestD1 (60.1) |
162– | Waukesha South | 16-15 | D1Division rank #64 | 56.8 | 57 | 2 | Hartford UnionD1 (66) |
165▲1 | Superior | 15-13 | D1Division rank #65 | 56.4 | 54.3 | 0 | Cloquet (MN) (57.9) |
168▲1 | Janesville Craig | 22-13 | D1Division rank #66 | 56.3 | 51.9 | 5 | Cuba CityD3 (62.4) |
175▼2 | Sparta | 16-17 | D1Division rank #67 | 55.6 | 58.9 | 5 | West SalemD2 (67.6) |
179▲1 | Cedarburg | 8-28 | D1Division rank #68 | 55.3 | 65.9 | 4 | Saint Thomas MoreD2 (67.1) |
180▼2 | La Crosse Central | 11-16 | D1Division rank #69 | 55.3 | 59.7 | 3 | WebsterD3 (62.1) |
193▲1 | Pulaski | 17-19 | D1Division rank #70 | 54.3 | 55.8 | 1 | Oconto FallsD2 (61.4) |
198– | Sheboygan North | 12-13 | D1Division rank #71 | 54.0 | 57.3 | 1 | AltoonaD2 (62) |
199– | Wausau East | 12-14 | D1Division rank #72 | 53.9 | 56.8 | 3 | TomahawkD2 (68) |
202▼9 | Waukesha North | 6-16 | D1Division rank #73 | 53.7 | 60.6 | 0 | Waukesha SouthD1 (56.8) |
206▼1 | South Milwaukee | 17-11 | D1Division rank #74 | 53.4 | 47.3 | 0 | GreenfieldD1 (50.2) |
209– | Tomah | 14-20 | D1Division rank #75 | 53.2 | 56.2 | 0 | SpartaD1 (55.6) |
211– | Appleton West | 12-18 | D1Division rank #76 | 53.0 | 58.5 | 1 | Oshkosh WestD1 (59.7) |
216– | West De Pere | 17-22 | D1Division rank #77 | 52.5 | 56.3 | 0 | ShawanoD2 (57.5) |
220▲2 | Madison West | 11-10 | D1Division rank #78 | 52.1 | 51.3 | 0 | Janesville CraigD1 (56.3) |
221– | Sheboygan South | 14-17 | D1Division rank #79 | 52.0 | 55.3 | 0 | WrightstownD2 (55.7) |
223▲1 | Milwaukee Reagan | 17-9 | D1Division rank #80 | 51.8 | 44.3 | 0 | West Allis HaleD1 (48) |
229– | Nicolet | 6-21 | D1Division rank #81 | 51.2 | 64.2 | 2 | Wauwatosa EastD1 (64.6) |
233▲1 | Elkhorn | 14-19 | D1Division rank #82 | 50.9 | 53.9 | 0 | Janesville CraigD1 (56.3) |
236– | Greenfield | 11-17 | D1Division rank #83 | 50.2 | 55 | 1 | WhitnallD2 (60.2) |
249▼1 | Beaver Dam | 8-26 | D1Division rank #84 | 49.1 | 60.4 | 0 | MiltonD1 (57) |
254– | Sun Prairie East | 4-24 | D1Division rank #85 | 48.7 | 60.9 | 0 | Beloit MemorialD1 (43.9) |
257– | Homestead | 6-24 | D1Division rank #86 | 48.4 | 61.5 | 0 | South MilwaukeeD1 (53.4) |
258▲2 | New Richmond | 7-26 | D1Division rank #87 | 48.3 | 60.2 | 0 | Turtle LakeD4 (52.6) |
263▲1 | West Allis Hale | 5-22 | D1Division rank #88 | 48.0 | 60.2 | 0 | Milwaukee KingD1 (42.8) |
265– | Wausau West | 8-28 | D1Division rank #89 | 47.8 | 57.8 | 0 | PulaskiD1 (54.3) |
266– | Green Bay Preble | 11-34 | D1Division rank #90 | 47.7 | 59 | 1 | De PereD1 (67.5) |
268▲1 | Baraboo | 13-33 | D1Division rank #91 | 47.6 | 54.6 | 0 | TomahD1 (53.2) |
291▼2 | Ashwaubenon | 10-24 | D1Division rank #92 | 45.9 | 55.6 | 0 | Sheboygan SouthD1 (52) |
311▲2 | Beloit Memorial | 11-17 | D1Division rank #93 | 43.9 | 49.3 | 0 | Delavan-DarienD2 (42.1) |
316▲1 | Kenosha Tremper | 7-31 | D1Division rank #94 | 43.5 | 56.4 | 0 | Brown DeerD2 (42.2) |
321– | Milwaukee King | 7-25 | D1Division rank #95 | 42.8 | 53.8 | 0 | Milwaukee School of LanguagesD2 (38.8) |
335▲1 | Wilmot Union | 3-29 | D1Division rank #96 | 41.3 | 58.3 | 0 | Racine HorlickD1 (38) |
352▲1 | Menasha | 8-25 | D1Division rank #97 | 40.1 | 50.5 | 0 | New LondonD2 (47.4) |
366– | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | 2-31 | D1Division rank #98 | 38.9 | 57.8 | 0 | Lourdes AcademyD4 (34.5) |
374– | Racine Horlick | 2-20 | D1Division rank #99 | 38.0 | 56.4 | 0 | Racine ParkD1 (36.5) |
383▲3 | Madison La Follette | 4-19 | D1Division rank #100 | 37.2 | 51 | 0 | FennimoreD3 (46.4) |
386▼1 | Milwaukee South | 16-5 | D1Division rank #101 | 37.1 | 27.8 | 0 | Milwaukee Bay ViewD1 (37) |
388▼1 | Milwaukee Bay View | 5-3 | D1Division rank #102 | 37.0 | 31.6 | 0 | Carmen NorthwestD2 (32.7) |
391▲1 | Janesville Parker | 4-29 | D1Division rank #103 | 36.7 | 52.8 | 0 | Delavan-DarienD2 (42.1) |
392▲1 | Oshkosh North | 5-30 | D1Division rank #104 | 36.5 | 51.3 | 0 | RoncalliD3 (35.7) |
394▼3 | Racine Park | 2-16 | D1Division rank #105 | 36.5 | 52.9 | 0 | Milwaukee Pulaski/Carmen South/Carmen Southeast (30.6) |
412– | Green Bay East | 2-22 | D1Division rank #106 | 34.4 | 52.2 | 0 | Oshkosh NorthD1 (36.5) |
415– | West Allis Central | 1-23 | D1Division rank #107 | 33.8 | 53.2 | 0 | St. Augustine Prep (40.3) |
426▲1 | Madison East | 0-24 | D1Division rank #108 | 31.8 | 54.2 | 0 | — |
429– | Milwaukee Hamilton | 9-14 | D1Division rank #109 | 31.6 | 34.1 | 0 | Milwaukee SouthD1 (37.1) |
430– | Milwaukee Marshall | 3-6 | D1Division rank #110 | 31.4 | 35.5 | 0 | Milwaukee Bradley TechD1 (19) |
454– | Milwaukee Vincent | 3-9 | D1Division rank #111 | 26.4 | 37.1 | 0 | Carmen NorthwestD2 (32.7) |
470– | Milwaukee Arts | 1-11 | D1Division rank #112 | 20.4 | 32.8 | 0 | Milwaukee JuneauD3 (20.9) |
472– | Milwaukee Bradley Tech | 1-9 | D1Division rank #113 | 19.0 | 33 | 0 | Milwaukee Washington/Fuller Collegiate Acad/Milw Academy of Science (23.7) |
By division
21 of 478 without a division on fileDivision 1 top 8 of 113
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
1– | Oconomowoc | 36-1 | D1Division rank #1 | 90.6 |
2– | Divine Savior Holy Angels | 39-6 | D1Division rank #2 | 87.1 |
3– | Chippewa Falls | 41-2 | D1Division rank #3 | 82.8 |
4▲1 | Appleton North | 31-4 | D1Division rank #4 | 82.7 |
5▼1 | Hamilton | 35-8 | D1Division rank #5 | 82.5 |
6– | Manitowoc Lincoln | 38-6 | D1Division rank #6 | 79.8 |
8– | River Falls | 36-6 | D1Division rank #7 | 79.2 |
9▲2 | Burlington | 37-4 | D1Division rank #8 | 78.7 |
Division 2 top 8 of 112
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
10▲2 | Sauk Prairie | 44-3 | D2Division rank #1 | 78.0 |
13– | Xavier | 38-6 | D2Division rank #2 | 77.4 |
23▼1 | Luxemburg- | 34-9 | D2Division rank #3 | 73.4 |
24▼3 | Kewaskum | 30-3 | D2Division rank #4 | 73.3 |
25▼1 | Fox Valley Lutheran | 35-4 | D2Division rank #5 | 73.0 |
26▼1 | New Berlin West | 22-11 | D2Division rank #6 | 72.9 |
28– | Pewaukee | 25-15 | D2Division rank #7 | 72.1 |
29▲3 | Bloomer | 33-8 | D2Division rank #8 | 71.9 |
Division 3 top 8 of 120
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
7– | Howards Grove | 35-4 | D3Division rank #1 | 79.6 |
14– | Saint Croix Falls | 33-4 | D3Division rank #2 | 76.9 |
39– | Westby | 33-2 | D3Division rank #3 | 69.9 |
41▲2 | Brodhead | 32-4 | D3Division rank #4 | 69.7 |
45▼1 | Shoreland Lutheran | 31-10 | D3Division rank #5 | 69.0 |
46– | Lake Country Lutheran | 29-12 | D3Division rank #6 | 68.7 |
51▲3 | Randolph | 36-6 | D3Division rank #7 | 68.0 |
53▼1 | Unity | 32-8 | D3Division rank #8 | 68.0 |
Division 4 top 8 of 112
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
33▲1 | McDonell Central Catholic | 38-11 | D4Division rank #1 | 71.7 |
42▲3 | Athens | 36-7 | D4Division rank #2 | 69.6 |
56▲1 | Columbus Catholic | 35-5 | D4Division rank #3 | 67.7 |
78▲1 | Newman Catholic | 21-8 | D4Division rank #4 | 65.2 |
90▼1 | Prentice | 32-7 | D4Division rank #5 | 64.1 |
91▲6 | Monticello | 29-0 | D4Division rank #6 | 63.9 |
92▲1 | Royall | 25-8 | D4Division rank #7 | 63.7 |
96▼5 | Mercer | 35-4 | D4Division rank #8 | 63.4 |
Conference strength
mean ES rating of members| Conference | Teams | Mean ES | Top team |
|---|---|---|---|
| Classic Eight | 9 | 70.1 | Oconomowoc (90.6) |
| Greater Metro | 9 | 69.8 | Divine Savior Holy Angels (87.1) |
| Big Rivers | 8 | 67.8 | Chippewa Falls (82.8) |
| Badger - East | 8 | 62.4 | Waunakee (74.8) |
| Woodland - West | 7 | 62.3 | New Berlin West (72.9) |
| Fox Valley Association | 10 | 61.8 | Appleton North (82.7) |
| Mississippi Valley | 7 | 61.7 | Holmen (71.1) |
| Cloverbelt - West | 7 | 61.4 | Bloomer (71.9) |
| Marawood - South | 6 | 60.6 | Edgar (66.9) |
| East Central | 7 | 60.3 | Kewaskum (73.3) |
| Fox River Classic | 10 | 60 | Manitowoc Lincoln (79.8) |
| North Shore | 10 | 59.5 | Slinger (68.1) |
| Middle Border | 8 | 59 | Baldwin-Woodville (65.9) |
| North Eastern | 10 | 58.5 | Luxemburg-Casco (73.4) |
| Southern Lakes | 8 | 58.2 | Burlington (78.7) |
| Metro Classic | 9 | 57.2 | Shoreland Lutheran (69.0) |
| Southwest Wisconsin | 6 | 57.2 | Dodgeville (65.9) |
| Badger - West | 8 | 57.1 | Sauk Prairie (78.0) |
| Wisconsin Valley | 7 | 56 | Marshfield (75.4) |
| Heart O' North | 10 | 55.1 | Saint Croix Falls (76.9) |
| Lakeland - West | 5 | 55 | Unity (68.0) |
| Southeast | 7 | 54.9 | Oak Creek (77.7) |
| Rock Valley | 10 | 53.9 | McFarland (70.4) |
| Marawood - North | 6 | 53.9 | Athens (69.6) |
| Coulee | 6 | 53.3 | Westby (69.9) |
| Great Northern | 7 | 51.3 | Tomahawk (68.0) |
| Central Wisconsin - East | 8 | 51 | Wittenberg-Birnamwood (61.7) |
| Big Eight | 10 | 50.7 | Middleton (74.0) |
| Capitol - North | 6 | 50.3 | Lakeside Lutheran (67.5) |
| Scenic Bluffs | 8 | 50.3 | Royall (63.7) |
| Southwest Wisconsin Activities | 8 | 49.6 | Cuba City (62.4) |
| Big East | 14 | 49.2 | Howards Grove (79.6) |
| Bay | 8 | 49.1 | Xavier (77.4) |
| South Central | 6 | 49 | Wisconsin Dells (57.3) |
| Capitol - South | 6 | 48.5 | New Glarus (60.6) |
| Midwest Classic | 8 | 48.3 | Lake Country Lutheran (68.7) |
| Wisconsin Flyway | 8 | 47.3 | Laconia (60.8) |
| Trailways - West | 7 | 47 | Randolph (68.0) |
| Eastern Wisconsin | 8 | 46.7 | Kiel (57.7) |
| Packerland | 8 | 46.4 | Southern Door (55.6) |
| Six Rivers - West | 7 | 46.1 | River Ridge (61.2) |
| Lakeland - Central | 6 | 44.9 | Clayton (58.8) |
| Cloverbelt - East | 8 | 44.8 | Columbus Catholic (67.7) |
| Woodland-East | 7 | 44.5 | Whitnall (60.2) |
| Trailways - East | 8 | 43.6 | Central Wisconsin Christian (55.1) |
| Six Rivers - East | 7 | 43.5 | Monticello (63.9) |
| Central Wisconsin - South | 7 | 43.1 | Tri-County (56.3) |
| Northern Lakes | 4 | 43.1 | Florence (50.3) |
| Dunn-St. Croix | 7 | 42.8 | Spring Valley (56.1) |
| Northern Lights | 10 | 40.2 | Mercer (63.4) |
| Dairyland | 10 | 38.8 | Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran (53.0) |
| Milwaukee City (Richardson) | 5 | 35.3 | Milwaukee Reagan (51.8) |
| Ridge & Valley | 7 | 35.2 | Seneca (53.3) |
| Trailways - South | 6 | 34.7 | Johnson Creek (40.1) |
| Marinette & Oconto | 9 | 34.1 | Niagara (44.9) |
| Lakeland - East | 7 | 33.7 | Cornell (49.3) |
| Lake City | 5 | 29.4 | Faith Christian (Wms Bay) (40.3) |
| Central Wisconsin - North | 6 | 26.4 | Gresham (41.6) |









































































































































