ES Power Rating · Girls Volleyball
Volleyball is rated on set shares: a sweep counts 3, a 3-1 counts 1.5 and a 3-2 counts 0.6, so every result is revalued as opponents’ seasons unfold. Expected margins are in sets. New this season (September 2026) — treat early weeks as a starting point.
Through week 6 · 5558 matches rated · home edge +0.14 · computed Thu, Sep 17 · 7:26 AM CDT · prior from 2021-22, 2020-21, 2019-20 · How it works →
Rankings and records here update once a day, when the ratings are recalculated each morning; each school’s page updates after every game. Records are the official season record: a forfeit counts, a Seeding Only replacement does not. The rating itself uses only played matches; hover a record to see how many.
Division 1
All divisions →Swipe for ES rating, schedule strength and more
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES | SOS | QW | Best win |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1– | Oconomowoc | 36-1 | D1Division rank #1 | 90.3 | 72 | 28 | Divine Savior Holy AngelsD1 (85.7) |
2– | Divine Savior Holy Angels | 39-6 | D1Division rank #2 | 85.7 | 73.9 | 28 | OconomowocD1 (90.3) |
3– | Hamilton | 35-8 | D1Division rank #3 | 82.3 | 68.5 | 26 | XavierD2 (76.8) |
4– | Chippewa Falls | 41-2 | D1Division rank #4 | 81.6 | 62.7 | 25 | River FallsD1 (78) |
5– | Appleton North | 31-4 | D1Division rank #5 | 81.0 | 68.2 | 19 | Divine Savior Holy AngelsD1 (85.7) |
6▲2 | Manitowoc Lincoln | 38-6 | D1Division rank #6 | 79.7 | 66 | 22 | HamiltonD1 (82.3) |
7▼1 | Oak Creek | 39-5 | D1Division rank #7 | 79.0 | 65.9 | 26 | XavierD2 (76.8) |
9– | River Falls | 36-6 | D1Division rank #8 | 78.0 | 66 | 19 | Chippewa FallsD1 (81.6) |
10▲2 | Arrowhead | 27-12 | D1Division rank #9 | 77.2 | 70.7 | 16 | Sauk PrairieD2 (76.8) |
14▲4 | Germantown | 24-14 | D1Division rank #10 | 75.8 | 69.3 | 17 | Kettle MoraineD1 (74.5) |
15▼2 | Burlington | 37-4 | D1Division rank #11 | 75.6 | 62 | 14 | Appleton NorthD1 (81) |
16▲5 | Marshfield | 34-4 | D1Division rank #12 | 74.8 | 58.5 | 10 | HudsonD1 (74) |
17– | Kettle Moraine | 23-9 | D1Division rank #13 | 74.5 | 68.5 | 10 | ArrowheadD1 (77.2) |
18▲1 | Hudson | 29-6 | D1Division rank #14 | 74.0 | 61.4 | 10 | Eau Claire MemorialD1 (69.9) |
19▼3 | Waunakee | 31-15 | D1Division rank #15 | 73.9 | 66.5 | 15 | Kettle Moraine LutheranD2 (72.3) |
21▼1 | Muskego | 20-9 | D1Division rank #16 | 73.6 | 66.3 | 12 | Manitowoc LincolnD1 (79.7) |
22▲1 | Kimberly | 26-13 | D1Division rank #17 | 73.2 | 69.2 | 17 | Appleton NorthD1 (81) |
24▲2 | Mukwonago | 23-20 | D1Division rank #18 | 72.9 | 70.1 | 15 | HamiltonD1 (82.3) |
30▼3 | Brookfield Central | 21-16 | D1Division rank #19 | 71.5 | 70.7 | 11 | Manitowoc LincolnD1 (79.7) |
31▼2 | Holmen | 26-5 | D1Division rank #20 | 71.4 | 58.9 | 7 | RandolphD3 (66.4) |
32▲1 | Middleton | 22-2 | D1Division rank #21 | 71.4 | 54.8 | 4 | Fox Valley LutheranD2 (72.9) |
33▲7 | Menomonee Falls | 18-18 | D1Division rank #22 | 70.9 | 73 | 11 | ArrowheadD1 (77.2) |
37– | Kaukauna | 28-12 | D1Division rank #23 | 70.2 | 61.3 | 11 | Crossroads Christians (75.2) |
38▼7 | Brookfield East | 14-13 | D1Division rank #24 | 70.0 | 67.9 | 7 | XavierD2 (76.8) |
39▲3 | Eau Claire Memorial | 25-10 | D1Division rank #25 | 69.9 | 59.4 | 10 | McDonell Central CatholicD4 (70.4) |
42▲9 | Fort Atkinson | 22-11 | D1Division rank #26 | 69.5 | 57 | 3 | WatertownD1 (63.4) |
43▲3 | Green Bay Southwest | 23-6 | D1Division rank #27 | 69.2 | 60.1 | 5 | MarshfieldD1 (74.8) |
47▼3 | Slinger | 21-16 | D1Division rank #28 | 68.5 | 64.8 | 11 | New Berlin WestD2 (73.1) |
49▼2 | Franklin | 24-16 | D1Division rank #29 | 68.1 | 64.6 | 13 | MuskegoD1 (73.6) |
52▲2 | De Pere | 26-18 | D1Division rank #30 | 67.9 | 60.6 | 5 | Eau Claire MemorialD1 (69.9) |
57▼7 | Union Grove | 24-15 | D1Division rank #31 | 67.5 | 62.1 | 7 | BloomerD2 (69.9) |
59– | Verona | 19-7 | D1Division rank #32 | 67.3 | 59.4 | 2 | MuskegoD1 (73.6) |
60▼8 | Bay Port | 17-6 | D1Division rank #33 | 67.2 | 58.1 | 5 | HortonvilleD1 (66.3) |
65▼4 | Hortonville | 24-11 | D1Division rank #34 | 66.3 | 59.4 | 6 | KimberlyD1 (73.2) |
75▲3 | Onalaska | 21-9 | D1Division rank #35 | 65.7 | 59.5 | 8 | Baldwin-WoodvilleD2 (66.1) |
77▼10 | Hartford Union | 21-14 | D1Division rank #36 | 65.7 | 63.4 | 7 | SlingerD1 (68.5) |
82▲15 | Eau Claire North | 26-17 | D1Division rank #37 | 65.0 | 58.4 | 7 | Baldwin-WoodvilleD2 (66.1) |
84▲7 | West Bend East | 17-19 | D1Division rank #38 | 64.7 | 64.5 | 4 | SlingerD1 (68.5) |
89▼2 | Westosha Central | 13-15 | D1Division rank #39 | 64.2 | 65 | 4 | EdgewoodD2 (71.6) |
92▲2 | Waukesha West | 20-20 | D1Division rank #40 | 63.9 | 63.5 | 7 | ArrowheadD1 (77.2) |
94▼8 | Wauwatosa East | 21-17 | D1Division rank #41 | 63.6 | 63.3 | 6 | Menomonee FallsD1 (70.9) |
96– | Watertown | 26-18 | D1Division rank #42 | 63.4 | 61.8 | 7 | FranklinD1 (68.1) |
97▼2 | Waterford | 17-14 | D1Division rank #43 | 63.1 | 58 | 3 | Union GroveD1 (67.5) |
98▲15 | DeForest | 23-16 | D1Division rank #44 | 63.0 | 61.3 | 6 | McFarlandD2 (69.9) |
102▼1 | Greendale | 22-18 | D1Division rank #45 | 62.7 | 64.2 | 5 | PewaukeeD2 (73.8) |
106– | Menomonie | 17-22 | D1Division rank #46 | 61.8 | 61.4 | 6 | Stanley-BoydD3 (65.5) |
107▲8 | Indian Trail High School & Academy | 19-11 | D1Division rank #47 | 61.6 | 55.3 | 5 | Union GroveD1 (67.5) |
110▼7 | Fond du Lac | 12-16 | D1Division rank #48 | 61.4 | 62.7 | 6 | De PereD1 (67.9) |
123▲10 | Stoughton | 21-11 | D1Division rank #49 | 59.9 | 55.4 | 4 | DeForestD1 (63) |
124– | Oshkosh West | 14-26 | D1Division rank #50 | 59.9 | 65.1 | 5 | Brookfield EastD1 (70) |
131▲6 | Monona Grove | 21-17 | D1Division rank #51 | 59.3 | 57.3 | 5 | Mount HorebD2 (64.2) |
134▼2 | West Bend West | 11-25 | D1Division rank #52 | 59.0 | 66.2 | 5 | Port WashingtonD2 (67) |
136▲15 | Wauwatosa West | 12-14 | D1Division rank #53 | 58.8 | 57.8 | 1 | Wauwatosa EastD1 (63.6) |
138▲12 | Racine Case | 15-12 | D1Division rank #54 | 58.6 | 57.2 | 1 | The Prairie SchoolD3 (60.6) |
141▼11 | D.C. Everest | 19-14 | D1Division rank #55 | 58.4 | 59.3 | 3 | MenomonieD1 (61.8) |
143▲2 | Oregon | 20-16 | D1Division rank #56 | 58.4 | 53.3 | 0 | Madison MemorialD1 (57.7) |
144▲4 | Appleton East | 18-23 | D1Division rank #57 | 58.3 | 61 | 6 | Lake Country LutheranD3 (67.6) |
147▲5 | Badger | 23-12 | D1Division rank #58 | 58.3 | 52.4 | 4 | WaterfordD1 (63.1) |
152▼3 | Whitefish Bay | 16-21 | D1Division rank #59 | 57.9 | 60.6 | 4 | West Bend EastD1 (64.7) |
153▼31 | Waukesha South | 16-15 | D1Division rank #60 | 57.9 | 56.6 | 3 | Hartford UnionD1 (65.7) |
154▲1 | Madison Memorial | 17-12 | D1Division rank #61 | 57.7 | 55.9 | 2 | Mount HorebD2 (64.2) |
157▼1 | Neenah | 12-28 | D1Division rank #62 | 57.5 | 66.4 | 3 | HortonvilleD1 (66.3) |
158▼4 | La Crosse Central | 11-16 | D1Division rank #63 | 57.4 | 59.2 | 2 | MenomonieD1 (61.8) |
160▲1 | Superior | 15-13 | D1Division rank #64 | 57.3 | 52.5 | 0 | Calumet (MI) (52.3) |
170▲20 | Milton | 17-17 | D1Division rank #65 | 56.4 | 55.3 | 1 | OregonD1 (58.4) |
171▲9 | Stevens Point Area Senior High | 14-20 | D1Division rank #66 | 56.4 | 59.7 | 2 | MerrillD2 (59.9) |
177▼4 | Sparta | 16-17 | D1Division rank #67 | 55.9 | 58.4 | 5 | La Crosse LoganD2 (65.9) |
181▼17 | Cedarburg | 8-28 | D1Division rank #68 | 55.5 | 66.2 | 4 | Saint Thomas MoreD2 (67.9) |
187▲8 | Janesville Craig | 22-13 | D1Division rank #69 | 54.9 | 51.4 | 3 | WaterfordD1 (63.1) |
193▼4 | Appleton West | 12-18 | D1Division rank #70 | 54.2 | 58.1 | 1 | Oshkosh WestD1 (59.9) |
194▲10 | Madison West | 11-10 | D1Division rank #71 | 54.2 | 50.7 | 0 | Janesville CraigD1 (54.9) |
196▲1 | Wausau East | 12-14 | D1Division rank #72 | 54.1 | 56.3 | 2 | TomahawkD2 (67) |
199▼12 | Sheboygan North | 12-13 | D1Division rank #73 | 54.1 | 57.5 | 1 | AltoonaD2 (61.6) |
203▼1 | Milwaukee Reagan | 17-9 | D1Division rank #74 | 53.8 | 43.6 | 0 | West Allis HaleD1 (47.7) |
206▼5 | South Milwaukee | 17-11 | D1Division rank #75 | 53.6 | 44.5 | 0 | GreenfieldD1 (50.7) |
207▲11 | Sheboygan South | 14-17 | D1Division rank #76 | 53.3 | 55.1 | 0 | WrightstownD2 (56.3) |
213▲3 | Tomah | 14-20 | D1Division rank #77 | 52.8 | 55.3 | 0 | SpartaD1 (55.9) |
216▲13 | Nicolet | 6-21 | D1Division rank #78 | 52.5 | 64.5 | 1 | Wauwatosa EastD1 (63.6) |
219▲23 | Pulaski | 17-19 | D1Division rank #79 | 52.3 | 53.7 | 1 | Oconto FallsD2 (60.1) |
224▲2 | West De Pere | 17-22 | D1Division rank #80 | 51.9 | 56.1 | 0 | PulaskiD1 (52.3) |
226▲10 | Waukesha North | 6-16 | D1Division rank #81 | 51.8 | 62 | 0 | Waukesha SouthD1 (57.9) |
236▼17 | Greenfield | 11-17 | D1Division rank #82 | 50.7 | 54.1 | 1 | WhitnallD2 (59.4) |
238▲5 | Beaver Dam | 8-26 | D1Division rank #83 | 50.5 | 60.2 | 0 | GraftonD2 (58.3) |
244▲20 | Elkhorn | 14-19 | D1Division rank #84 | 50.2 | 52.8 | 0 | Janesville CraigD1 (54.9) |
246▼8 | Homestead | 6-24 | D1Division rank #85 | 49.9 | 61.5 | 0 | South MilwaukeeD1 (53.6) |
247▲7 | Sun Prairie East | 4-24 | D1Division rank #86 | 49.9 | 60.4 | 0 | Beloit MemorialD1 (44.9) |
259▼4 | Wausau West | 8-28 | D1Division rank #87 | 48.9 | 57.3 | 0 | PulaskiD1 (52.3) |
262▲6 | Green Bay Preble | 11-34 | D1Division rank #88 | 48.5 | 58.3 | 0 | ArcadiaD2 (46.4) |
271▼15 | New Richmond | 7-26 | D1Division rank #89 | 47.8 | 58.9 | 0 | MedfordD2 (50.9) |
272▼6 | West Allis Hale | 5-22 | D1Division rank #90 | 47.7 | 59.1 | 0 | Milwaukee KingD1 (42.5) |
273▲14 | Baraboo | 13-33 | D1Division rank #91 | 47.6 | 53.9 | 0 | TomahD1 (52.8) |
298▼1 | Ashwaubenon | 10-24 | D1Division rank #92 | 46.0 | 54.3 | 0 | AntigoD2 (46.5) |
309▲3 | Beloit Memorial | 11-17 | D1Division rank #93 | 44.9 | 49.1 | 0 | Delavan-DarienD2 (42.3) |
326▲4 | Kenosha Tremper | 7-31 | D1Division rank #94 | 42.9 | 53.7 | 0 | Brown DeerD2 (41.4) |
330▼3 | Milwaukee King | 7-25 | D1Division rank #95 | 42.5 | 53.7 | 0 | Racine St. Catherine'sD2 (39.4) |
352▲4 | Wilmot Union | 3-29 | D1Division rank #96 | 40.2 | 55.2 | 0 | Janesville ParkerD1 (37.1) |
354▲14 | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | 2-31 | D1Division rank #97 | 40.2 | 57.3 | 0 | Lourdes AcademyD4 (33.9) |
355▲2 | Menasha | 8-25 | D1Division rank #98 | 40.1 | 52.8 | 0 | Green Bay EastD1 (33.8) |
379▼4 | West Allis Central | 1-23 | D1Division rank #99 | 38.1 | 56.6 | 0 | St. Augustine Prep (39.9) |
385▼2 | Madison La Follette | 4-19 | D1Division rank #100 | 37.7 | 49.2 | 0 | FennimoreD3 (47.3) |
391▼1 | Janesville Parker | 4-29 | D1Division rank #101 | 37.1 | 51.6 | 0 | Delavan-DarienD2 (42.3) |
394▲8 | Racine Horlick | 2-20 | D1Division rank #102 | 36.9 | 56 | 0 | West Allis CentralD1 (38.1) |
401▼14 | Oshkosh North | 5-30 | D1Division rank #103 | 36.1 | 49.6 | 0 | RoncalliD3 (36.1) |
416▼3 | Racine Park | 2-16 | D1Division rank #104 | 33.8 | 48 | 0 | Milwaukee Pulaski/Carmen South/Carmen Southeast (25.6) |
417▲6 | Green Bay East | 2-22 | D1Division rank #105 | 33.8 | 52.2 | 0 | Oshkosh NorthD1 (36.1) |
424new | Milwaukee Bay View | 5-3 | D1Division rank #106 | 32.3 | 25.4 | 0 | Carmen NorthwestD2 (27.7) |
428▲1 | Madison East | 0-24 | D1Division rank #107 | 31.8 | 53.1 | 0 | — |
441▼11 | Milwaukee South | 16-5 | D1Division rank #108 | 29.8 | 23.8 | 0 | Milwaukee Bay ViewD1 (32.3) |
451▼4 | Milwaukee Hamilton | 9-14 | D1Division rank #109 | 27.2 | 30.5 | 0 | Milwaukee Riverside/Golda Meir (32.4) |
467▼2 | Milwaukee Vincent | 3-9 | D1Division rank #110 | 18.8 | 26.8 | 0 | Carmen NorthwestD2 (27.7) |
471▼5 | Milwaukee Arts | 1-11 | D1Division rank #111 | 16.4 | 27.3 | 0 | Milwaukee JuneauD3 (15.5) |
474▼4 | Milwaukee Bradley Tech | 1-9 | D1Division rank #112 | 9.8 | 21.3 | 0 | Milwaukee Washington/Fuller Collegiate Acad/Milw Academy of Science (12.7) |
By division
20 of 474 without a division on fileDivision 1 top 8 of 112
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
1– | Oconomowoc | 36-1 | D1Division rank #1 | 90.3 |
2– | Divine Savior Holy Angels | 39-6 | D1Division rank #2 | 85.7 |
3– | Hamilton | 35-8 | D1Division rank #3 | 82.3 |
4– | Chippewa Falls | 41-2 | D1Division rank #4 | 81.6 |
5– | Appleton North | 31-4 | D1Division rank #5 | 81.0 |
6▲2 | Manitowoc Lincoln | 38-6 | D1Division rank #6 | 79.7 |
7▼1 | Oak Creek | 39-5 | D1Division rank #7 | 79.0 |
9– | River Falls | 36-6 | D1Division rank #8 | 78.0 |
Division 2 top 8 of 111
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
12▼2 | Xavier | 38-6 | D2Division rank #1 | 76.8 |
13▲1 | Sauk Prairie | 44-3 | D2Division rank #2 | 76.8 |
20▼5 | Pewaukee | 25-15 | D2Division rank #3 | 73.8 |
23▼1 | New Berlin West | 22-11 | D2Division rank #4 | 73.1 |
25▲3 | Fox Valley Lutheran | 35-4 | D2Division rank #5 | 72.9 |
26▼1 | Kewaskum | 30-3 | D2Division rank #6 | 72.8 |
27▲3 | Luxemburg- | 34-9 | D2Division rank #7 | 72.4 |
28▼4 | Kettle Moraine Lutheran | 21-15 | D2Division rank #8 | 72.3 |
Division 3 top 8 of 120
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
8▼1 | Howards Grove | 35-4 | D3Division rank #1 | 78.8 |
11– | Saint Croix Falls | 33-4 | D3Division rank #2 | 77.2 |
36▼1 | Westby | 33-2 | D3Division rank #3 | 70.3 |
54▲9 | Brodhead | 32-4 | D3Division rank #4 | 67.7 |
56▲1 | Lake Country Lutheran | 29-12 | D3Division rank #5 | 67.6 |
63▲5 | Shoreland Lutheran | 31-10 | D3Division rank #6 | 66.6 |
64▲5 | Randolph | 36-6 | D3Division rank #7 | 66.4 |
67▼9 | Dominican | 20-11 | D3Division rank #8 | 66.3 |
Division 4 top 8 of 111
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
35▲10 | McDonell Central Catholic | 38-11 | D4Division rank #1 | 70.4 |
44▼5 | Athens | 36-7 | D4Division rank #2 | 69.1 |
45▼4 | Columbus Catholic | 35-5 | D4Division rank #3 | 68.8 |
66▼10 | Newman Catholic | 21-8 | D4Division rank #4 | 66.3 |
79▼7 | Royall | 25-8 | D4Division rank #5 | 65.5 |
83▲10 | Monticello | 29-0 | D4Division rank #6 | 65.0 |
88▼3 | Mercer | 35-4 | D4Division rank #7 | 64.3 |
91▲7 | Prentice | 32-7 | D4Division rank #8 | 64.1 |
Conference strength
mean ES rating of members| Conference | Teams | Mean ES | Top team |
|---|---|---|---|
| Classic Eight | 9 | 70.1 | Oconomowoc (90.3) |
| Greater Metro | 9 | 69.6 | Divine Savior Holy Angels (85.7) |
| Big Rivers | 8 | 67.4 | Chippewa Falls (81.6) |
| Woodland - West | 7 | 63.1 | Pewaukee (73.8) |
| Mississippi Valley | 7 | 62.2 | Holmen (71.4) |
| Badger - East | 8 | 62 | Waunakee (73.9) |
| Fox Valley Association | 10 | 61.8 | Appleton North (81.0) |
| Cloverbelt - West | 7 | 60.9 | McDonell Central Catholic (70.4) |
| East Central | 7 | 60.5 | Kewaskum (72.8) |
| Marawood - South | 6 | 60.3 | Newman Catholic (66.3) |
| Fox River Classic | 10 | 60 | Manitowoc Lincoln (79.7) |
| North Shore | 10 | 59.9 | Slinger (68.5) |
| Middle Border | 8 | 58.7 | Baldwin-Woodville (66.1) |
| North Eastern | 10 | 58.6 | Fox Valley Lutheran (72.9) |
| Southern Lakes | 8 | 57.7 | Burlington (75.6) |
| Badger - West | 8 | 57.4 | Sauk Prairie (76.8) |
| Metro Classic | 9 | 56.9 | Saint Thomas More (67.9) |
| Southwest Wisconsin | 6 | 56.9 | Dodgeville (65.3) |
| Wisconsin Valley | 7 | 56.1 | Marshfield (74.8) |
| Heart O' North | 10 | 55 | Saint Croix Falls (77.2) |
| Southeast | 7 | 54.4 | Oak Creek (79.0) |
| Lakeland - West | 5 | 54.3 | Unity (66.1) |
| Marawood - North | 6 | 54.1 | Athens (69.1) |
| Coulee | 6 | 53.9 | Westby (70.3) |
| Rock Valley | 10 | 53.7 | McFarland (69.9) |
| Scenic Bluffs | 8 | 51.4 | Royall (65.5) |
| Central Wisconsin - East | 8 | 51.3 | Wittenberg-Birnamwood (59.6) |
| Great Northern | 7 | 51.2 | Tomahawk (67.0) |
| Capitol - North | 6 | 50.9 | Lakeside Lutheran (67.9) |
| Big Eight | 10 | 50.7 | Middleton (71.4) |
| Big East | 14 | 50.2 | Howards Grove (78.8) |
| Southwest Wisconsin Activities | 8 | 49.9 | Cuba City (62.7) |
| South Central | 6 | 49.6 | Wisconsin Dells (56.9) |
| Bay | 8 | 48.9 | Xavier (76.8) |
| Capitol - South | 6 | 48.9 | New Glarus (60.5) |
| Wisconsin Flyway | 8 | 47.9 | Laconia (59.6) |
| Eastern Wisconsin | 8 | 47.6 | Kiel (58.5) |
| Midwest Classic | 8 | 47.4 | Lake Country Lutheran (67.6) |
| Packerland | 8 | 47.2 | Southern Door (56.3) |
| Six Rivers - West | 7 | 46.8 | River Ridge (62.8) |
| Trailways - West | 7 | 46.5 | Randolph (66.4) |
| Cloverbelt - East | 8 | 45.1 | Columbus Catholic (68.8) |
| Lakeland - Central | 6 | 45.1 | Clayton (60.1) |
| Six Rivers - East | 7 | 44.7 | Monticello (65.0) |
| Woodland-East | 7 | 44.3 | Whitnall (59.4) |
| Trailways - East | 8 | 43.7 | Central Wisconsin Christian (57.2) |
| Northern Lakes | 4 | 43.7 | Florence (51.0) |
| Central Wisconsin - South | 7 | 43.5 | Tri-County (58.0) |
| Dunn-St. Croix | 7 | 42.2 | Spring Valley (55.4) |
| Northern Lights | 10 | 41.1 | Mercer (64.3) |
| Dairyland | 10 | 39.7 | Blair-Taylor (55.6) |
| Trailways - South | 6 | 37.5 | Deerfield (43.2) |
| Marinette & Oconto | 9 | 35 | Niagara (46.1) |
| Ridge & Valley | 7 | 34.7 | Seneca (53.2) |
| Lakeland - East | 7 | 34.6 | Cornell (51.1) |
| Central Wisconsin - North | 5 | 31.2 | Gresham (42.8) |
| Milwaukee City (Richardson) | 5 | 30.6 | Milwaukee Reagan (53.8) |
| Lake City | 5 | 29.6 | Faith Christian (Wms Bay) (40.0) |








































































































































