ES Power Rating · Girls Volleyball
Volleyball is rated on set shares: a sweep counts 3, a 3-1 counts 1.5 and a 3-2 counts 0.6, so every result is revalued as opponents’ seasons unfold. Expected margins are in sets. New this season (September 2026) — treat early weeks as a starting point.
Through week 6 · 302 matches rated · home edge +0.27 · computed Tue, Sep 15 · 3:14 PM CDT · prior from 2019-20, 2018-19, 2017-18 · How it works →
Rankings and records here update once a day, when the ratings are recalculated each morning; each school’s page updates after every game. Records are the official season record: a forfeit counts, a Seeding Only replacement does not. The rating itself uses only played matches; hover a record to see how many.
Divisions 2 and 3
All divisions →Swipe for ES rating, schedule strength and more
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES | SOS | QW | Best win |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1▲179 | Edgewood | 4-0 | D2Division rank #1 | 96.9early | 73.4 | 2 | River ValleyD2 (73.9) |
2▲12 | Mosinee | 3-1 | D2Division rank #2 | 92.6early | 65.6 | 2 | StratfordD2 (68.9) |
3▲12 | Lake Country Lutheran | 2-1 | D2Division rank #3 | 91.6early | 71.9 | 2 | OostburgD2 (73.3) |
8▼1 | Aquinas | 2-1 | D2Division rank #4 | 86.0early | 65 | 1 | West SalemD2 (77.1) |
9▼5 | Clear Lake | 5-1 | D3Division rank #1 | 84.8 | 58.7 | 3 | ClaytonD4 (65.8) |
10▲6 | Luxemburg- | 3-0 | D2Division rank #5 | 84.4early | 57.9 | 1 | Two RiversD2 (57.9) |
11▼5 | Grantsburg | 3-1 | D3Division rank #2 | 83.8early | 66.9 | 1 | WebsterD3 (83) |
15▼13 | Webster | 2-1 | D3Division rank #3 | 83.0 | 67 | 1 | ClaytonD4 (65.8) |
16▼6 | Waterloo | 4-0 | D3Division rank #4 | 82.7early | 54.3 | 1 | Johnson CreekD3 (55.3) |
21▲24 | Catholic Memorial | 3-1 | D2Division rank #6 | 79.9early | 52.4 | 0 | DominicanD2 (52.9) |
22▲5 | Fall Creek | 4-0 | D3Division rank #5 | 79.0early | 50.9 | 0 | CadottD3 (50.9) |
25▲184 | Valders | 2-1 | D2Division rank #7 | 77.3early | 51.5 | 0 | WrightstownD2 (52.2) |
26▲175 | West Salem | 1-1 | D2Division rank #8 | 77.1early | 73.2 | 1 | NeillsvilleD2 (60.3) |
28▲21 | Living Word Lutheran | 2-1 | D3Division rank #6 | 76.0early | 59.8 | 1 | Random LakeD3 (65.9) |
29▲54 | Kenosha St. Joseph Catholic | 3-1 | D3Division rank #7 | 75.9early | 56 | 1 | Kenosha Christian LifeD3 (63.2) |
30▲24 | Oconto | 3-1 | D2Division rank #9 | 75.6early | 47.8 | 0 | PeshtigoD2 (48.3) |
31▲15 | Saint Croix Falls | 4-0 | D2Division rank #10 | 75.5early | 54.8 | 1 | PrescottD2 (59.1) |
32▼21 | Lakeside Lutheran | 4-0 | D2Division rank #11 | 75.1early | 57.5 | 1 | Lake MillsD2 (67.5) |
35▲307 | River Valley | 1-1 | D2Division rank #12 | 73.9early | 76.4 | 1 | Wisconsin DellsD2 (55.9) |
38▼8 | East Troy | 2-1 | D2Division rank #13 | 73.4early | 56.3 | 1 | Saint Thomas MoreD2 (67.8) |
39▲31 | Oostburg | 1-1 | D2Division rank #14 | 73.3early | 68.7 | 0 | Cedar Grove-BelgiumD2 (45.8) |
40▼35 | Mauston | 2-1 | D2Division rank #15 | 73.0 | 69.7 | 2 | MarshallD2 (56.4) |
43▲257 | Mineral Point | 3-1 | D3Division rank #8 | 71.3 | 59.7 | 2 | DarlingtonD3 (68.4) |
46▼23 | Kettle Moraine Lutheran | 1-1 | D2Division rank #16 | 70.4early | 70.1 | 0 | KewaskumD2 (48.6) |
48▲5 | Platteville | 3-1 | D2Division rank #17 | 69.8early | 52.9 | 1 | DodgevilleD2 (62.9) |
49▲159 | Cochrane- | 3-1 | D3Division rank #9 | 69.8early | 43.1 | 0 | Melrose-MindoroD3 (43.9) |
51▼27 | Stratford | 1-1 | D2Division rank #18 | 68.9early | 68.6 | 0 | Northland PinesD2 (44.5) |
52▼43 | Howards Grove | 4-0 | D3Division rank #10 | 68.8early | 38.7 | 0 | Saint Mary CatholicD3 (49.9) |
56▼53 | Darlington | 3-1 | D3Division rank #11 | 68.4 | 52.6 | 0 | LancasterD3 (53.1) |
58▲377 | Northwestern | 2-1 | D2Division rank #19 | 67.8early | 50.1 | 1 | BarronD2 (59.6) |
59▲5 | Saint Thomas More | 1-1 | D2Division rank #20 | 67.8early | 56.7 | 0 | Martin LutherD2 (40.1) |
61▲23 | Lake Mills | 1-1 | D2Division rank #21 | 67.5early | 64.1 | 0 | Watertown Luther PrepD2 (53.1) |
62▼27 | Bloomer | 2-1 | D2Division rank #22 | 67.2early | 61.2 | 2 | Saint Croix CentralD2 (63.9) |
64▲357 | Osseo- | 5-0 | D3Division rank #12 | 66.8 | 50.7 | 1 | PacelliD3 (56.5) |
67▲144 | Marathon | 2-1 | D3Division rank #13 | 65.9early | 48.6 | 0 | EdgarD3 (53.9) |
68▲169 | Random Lake | 0-1 | D3Division rank #14 | 65.9early | 76 | 0 | — |
72▲122 | Freedom | 2-1 | D2Division rank #23 | 64.8early | 56.4 | 1 | XavierD2 (62.8) |
74▲64 | Saint Croix Central | 1-1 | D2Division rank #24 | 63.9early | 53.5 | 0 | AltoonaD2 (39.8) |
76▲57 | Kenosha Christian Life | 1-1 | D3Division rank #15 | 63.2early | 57 | 0 | Racine LutheranD3 (38.2) |
77▲91 | Dodgeville | 1-1 | D2Division rank #25 | 62.9early | 59.9 | 0 | Richland CenterD2 (49.9) |
78▼38 | Xavier | 1-1 | D2Division rank #26 | 62.8early | 57.9 | 0 | Little ChuteD2 (51.1) |
80▲21 | Tomahawk | 1-1 | D2Division rank #27 | 62.3early | 92.6 | 0 | — |
83▼40 | Wautoma | 2-2 | D2Division rank #28 | 60.9 | 48.1 | 0 | AmherstD2 (46.6) |
86▲276 | Markesan | 2-1 | D3Division rank #16 | 60.4early | 45.2 | 0 | Wild RoseD3 (53.8) |
87▼79 | Neillsville | 2-1 | D2Division rank #29 | 60.3early | 58.7 | 0 | LoyalD4 (40.4) |
90▼71 | River Ridge | 0-1 | D3Division rank #17 | 60.0early | 71.3 | 0 | — |
91▲29 | Barron | 1-1 | D2Division rank #30 | 59.6early | 52.8 | 0 | HaywardD2 (37.8) |
93▲188 | Prescott | 1-1 | D2Division rank #31 | 59.1early | 62 | 0 | EllsworthD2 (48.5) |
95▼80 | Kickapoo | 1-2 | D2Division rank #32 | 59.0early | 46.9 | 0 | WestonD4 (46.9) |
97▼87 | Wittenberg- | 5-1 | D2Division rank #33 | 58.5 | 38.2 | 0 | Iola-ScandinaviaD3 (46.9) |
98▲122 | Baldwin- | 1-1 | D2Division rank #34 | 58.5early | 60.8 | 0 | Stanley-BoydD2 (54.5) |
100▲201 | Two Rivers | 1-1 | D2Division rank #35 | 57.9early | 59.4 | 0 | DenmarkD2 (34.4) |
101▲235 | Glenwood City | 1-1 | D3Division rank #18 | 57.7early | 59.5 | 0 | ColfaxD3 (34.2) |
106▼88 | Pacelli | 3-1 | D3Division rank #19 | 56.5 | 45 | 0 | Iola-ScandinaviaD3 (46.9) |
108▲143 | Marshall | 0-1 | D2Division rank #36 | 56.4early | 73 | 0 | — |
109▼88 | Wisconsin Dells | 6-2 | D2Division rank #37 | 55.9 | 50.4 | 1 | WautomaD2 (60.9) |
113▼17 | Johnson Creek | 1-1 | D3Division rank #20 | 55.3early | 62.2 | 0 | Palmyra-EagleD3 (41.7) |
118▲64 | Stanley- | 0-1 | D2Division rank #38 | 54.5early | 58.5 | 0 | — |
120▲5 | Edgar | 2-1 | D3Division rank #21 | 53.9early | 53.8 | 0 | HurleyD3 (41.6) |
121▲70 | Wild Rose | 0-1 | D3Division rank #22 | 53.8early | 60.4 | 0 | — |
122▲133 | Dodgeland | 2-1 | D3Division rank #23 | 53.8early | 54.5 | 0 | RandolphD3 (33.1) |
123▲40 | Williams Bay | 0-1 | D3Division rank #24 | 53.4early | 82.7 | 0 | — |
124▲43 | Lancaster | 1-1 | D3Division rank #25 | 53.1early | 51.9 | 0 | Iowa-GrantD3 (35.4) |
125▲21 | Watertown Luther Prep | 0-1 | D2Division rank #39 | 53.1early | 67.5 | 0 | — |
127▼95 | Black River Falls | 2-1 | D2Division rank #40 | 53.0 | 56.2 | 0 | ArcadiaD2 (42) |
128▼54 | Dominican | 1-1 | D2Division rank #41 | 52.9early | 79.9 | 0 | — |
130▼1 | Auburndale | 0-1 | D3Division rank #26 | 52.8early | 66.8 | 0 | — |
131▲129 | Spring Valley | 1-1 | D3Division rank #27 | 52.7early | 63.6 | 0 | BoycevilleD3 (42.4) |
134▲149 | Wrightstown | 2-1 | D2Division rank #42 | 52.2 | 51.6 | 0 | ChiltonD2 (46.3) |
136▲109 | Brown Deer | 1-1 | D2Division rank #43 | 51.9early | 58.4 | 0 | ShorewoodD2 (36.9) |
137▲162 | Mishicot | 2-1 | D3Division rank #28 | 51.8early | 46.8 | 0 | Manitowoc LutheranD3 (49.8) |
139▲211 | Mondovi | 2-1 | D3Division rank #29 | 51.5early | 47.9 | 0 | WhitehallD3 (47.9) |
141▼106 | Shell Lake | 0-6 | D3Division rank #30 | 51.3 | 72.5 | 0 | — |
142▼106 | Little Chute | 1-1 | D2Division rank #44 | 51.1early | 54.6 | 0 | BerlinD2 (46.3) |
143▲218 | Cadott | 1-1 | D3Division rank #31 | 50.9early | 53.3 | 0 | Chetek-WeyerhaeuserD3 (27.7) |
145▲175 | Ladysmith | 2-1 | D3Division rank #32 | 50.9early | 60.3 | 0 | ThorpD3 (41.6) |
147▲123 | Kiel | 1-1 | D2Division rank #45 | 50.8early | 49.9 | 0 | New HolsteinD2 (22.6) |
148▲289 | Cameron | 0-1 | D3Division rank #33 | 50.7early | 83.8 | 0 | — |
149▼121 | Boscobel | 0-2 | D3Division rank #34 | 50.6early | 69.8 | 0 | — |
150▲306 | Somerset | 2-1 | D2Division rank #46 | 50.5 | 48.1 | 0 | OsceolaD2 (41.1) |
154▲99 | Winneconne | 1-1 | D2Division rank #47 | 49.9early | 55.8 | 0 | OmroD2 (46.8) |
155▲251 | Richland Center | 1-1 | D2Division rank #48 | 49.9early | 45.3 | 0 | ViroquaD2 (27.8) |
156▼76 | Saint Mary Catholic | 2-1 | D3Division rank #35 | 49.9 | 52.8 | 0 | HilbertD3 (49.2) |
158▲159 | Manitowoc Lutheran | 1-1 | D3Division rank #36 | 49.8early | 38.7 | 0 | RoncalliD3 (25.6) |
161▼129 | Hilbert | 0-1 | D3Division rank #37 | 49.2early | 49.9 | 0 | — |
162▼40 | The Prairie School | 1-1 | D3Division rank #38 | 48.8early | 56.5 | 0 | Heritage ChristianD3 (37.1) |
163▼26 | Kewaskum | 1-1 | D2Division rank #49 | 48.6early | 49.2 | 0 | Sheboygan FallsD2 (28.1) |
164▼21 | Ellsworth | 0-1 | D2Division rank #50 | 48.5early | 59.1 | 0 | — |
166▲63 | Peshtigo | 1-1 | D2Division rank #51 | 48.3early | 59.9 | 0 | Oconto FallsD2 (44.3) |
167▼142 | Bonduel | 2-1 | D3Division rank #39 | 48.3early | 27.6 | 0 | Weyauwega-FremontD3 (27.6) |
170▲89 | Whitehall | 1-1 | D3Division rank #40 | 47.9early | 36.3 | 0 | Eleva-StrumD3 (21) |
172▼19 | Brookfield Academy | 0-1 | D2Division rank #52 | 47.4early | 75.1 | 0 | — |
173▲20 | Marinette | 0-1 | D2Division rank #53 | 47.3early | 75.6 | 0 | — |
177▼150 | Iola- | 8-5 | D3Division rank #41 | 46.9 | 39.3 | 0 | RosholtD3 (38.2) |
179▲95 | Omro | 0-1 | D2Division rank #54 | 46.8early | 49.9 | 0 | — |
180▼160 | Amherst | 2-1 | D2Division rank #55 | 46.6 | 45.1 | 0 | Iola-ScandinaviaD3 (46.9) |
181▲210 | Berlin | 0-1 | D2Division rank #56 | 46.3early | 51.1 | 0 | — |
182▲116 | Chilton | 0-1 | D2Division rank #57 | 46.3early | 52.2 | 0 | — |
185▲179 | Cedar Grove- | 0-1 | D2Division rank #58 | 45.8early | 73.3 | 0 | — |
191▲238 | Shoreland Lutheran | 1-1 | D2Division rank #59 | 44.9early | 47.2 | 0 | Saint FrancisD2 (21) |
193▼134 | Northland Pines | 0-1 | D2Division rank #60 | 44.5early | 68.9 | 0 | — |
194▼10 | Oconto Falls | 0-1 | D2Division rank #61 | 44.3early | 48.3 | 0 | — |
195▼86 | Melrose- | 1-1 | D3Division rank #42 | 43.9early | 69.8 | 0 | — |
196▲244 | Reedsville | 0-1 | D3Division rank #43 | 43.8early | 51.8 | 0 | — |
199▼110 | Abbotsford | 0-1 | D3Division rank #44 | 43.3early | 65.9 | 0 | — |
204▲153 | Prairie du Chien | 1-1 | D2Division rank #62 | 42.9early | 53.4 | 0 | WestbyD2 (37) |
206▼42 | Augusta | 0-1 | D3Division rank #45 | 42.7early | 66.8 | 0 | — |
207▲229 | Boyceville | 0-1 | D3Division rank #46 | 42.4early | 52.7 | 0 | — |
210▲18 | Blair- | 0-1 | D3Division rank #47 | 42.3early | 69.8 | 0 | — |
212▼172 | Arcadia | 0-2 | D2Division rank #63 | 42.0early | 53 | 0 | — |
213▼165 | Nekoosa | 2-3 | D2Division rank #64 | 41.9 | 47.1 | 1 | Wittenberg-BirnamwoodD2 (58.5) |
215▲88 | Palmyra- | 0-1 | D3Division rank #48 | 41.7early | 55.3 | 0 | — |
216▲177 | Hurley | 0-1 | D3Division rank #49 | 41.6early | 53.9 | 0 | — |
217▼46 | Thorp | 0-1 | D3Division rank #50 | 41.6early | 50.9 | 0 | — |
220▼149 | Osceola | 0-1 | D2Division rank #65 | 41.1early | 50.5 | 0 | — |
221▲177 | Gale- | 0-1 | D2Division rank #66 | 40.7early | 53 | 0 | — |
224▲37 | Cumberland | 0-1 | D2Division rank #67 | 40.5early | 67.8 | 0 | — |
228▲67 | Martin Luther | 1-1 | D2Division rank #68 | 40.1early | 67.8 | 0 | — |
231▲150 | Gillett | 1-1 | D3Division rank #51 | 39.9early | 47.1 | 0 | ColemanD3 (27.1) |
232▲8 | Altoona | 1-1 | D2Division rank #69 | 39.8early | 51.6 | 0 | Elk MoundD2 (39.3) |
233▼199 | Crivitz | 0-2 | D3Division rank #52 | 39.6early | 60.8 | 0 | — |
235▼36 | Elk Mound | 0-1 | D2Division rank #70 | 39.3early | 39.8 | 0 | — |
240▼45 | Pittsville | 1-1 | D3Division rank #53 | 38.6early | 38.4 | 0 | SpencerD3 (20.2) |
241▼224 | Manawa | 1-1 | D3Division rank #54 | 38.6early | 28.6 | 0 | Weyauwega-FremontD3 (27.6) |
245▼212 | Rosholt | 2-1 | D3Division rank #55 | 38.2 | 34.7 | 0 | ShioctonD3 (29.5) |
246▼114 | Racine Lutheran | 0-1 | D3Division rank #56 | 38.2early | 63.2 | 0 | — |
247▲78 | Hayward | 1-1 | D2Division rank #71 | 37.8early | 35.6 | 0 | SpoonerD2 (11.7) |
250▲161 | Heritage Christian | 0-1 | D3Division rank #57 | 37.1early | 48.8 | 0 | — |
251▲28 | Westby | 0-1 | D2Division rank #72 | 37.0early | 42.9 | 0 | — |
252▲57 | Shorewood | 0-1 | D2Division rank #73 | 36.9early | 51.9 | 0 | — |
257▼215 | Westfield | 1-3 | D3Division rank #58 | 36.5 | 57.4 | 0 | — |
260▼234 | Iowa- | 0-2 | D3Division rank #59 | 35.4early | 60.8 | 0 | — |
264▼158 | Denmark | 0-1 | D2Division rank #74 | 34.4early | 57.9 | 0 | — |
266▼148 | Colfax | 0-1 | D3Division rank #60 | 34.2early | 57.7 | 0 | — |
271▼228 | Randolph | 0-1 | D3Division rank #61 | 33.1early | 53.8 | 0 | — |
273▼131 | Brillion | 0-1 | D2Division rank #75 | 31.3early | 52.2 | 0 | — |
279▼235 | Adams- | 1-3 | D2Division rank #76 | 30.0 | 46.6 | 0 | NekoosaD2 (41.9) |
281▼229 | Shiocton | 1-4 | D3Division rank #62 | 29.5 | 37.8 | 0 | ManawaD3 (38.6) |
286▼110 | Sheboygan Falls | 0-1 | D2Division rank #77 | 28.1early | 48.6 | 0 | — |
287▲51 | Amery | 0-1 | D2Division rank #78 | 27.9early | 50.5 | 0 | — |
288▲18 | Viroqua | 0-1 | D2Division rank #79 | 27.8early | 49.9 | 0 | — |
289▲89 | Chetek- | 0-1 | D3Division rank #63 | 27.7early | 50.9 | 0 | — |
290▼245 | Weyauwega- | 2-12 | D3Division rank #64 | 27.6 | 47 | 0 | ShioctonD3 (29.5) |
294▲149 | Coleman | 0-1 | D3Division rank #65 | 27.1early | 39.9 | 0 | — |
299▲5 | Roncalli | 0-1 | D3Division rank #66 | 25.6early | 49.8 | 0 | — |
301▼240 | Kohler | 0-1 | D3Division rank #67 | 25.2early | 27.6 | 0 | — |
302▼263 | Unity | 0-1 | D3Division rank #68 | 25.1early | 49.9 | 0 | — |
305▲122 | New Holstein | 0-1 | D2Division rank #80 | 22.6early | 50.8 | 0 | — |
308▲142 | Saint Francis | 0-1 | D2Division rank #81 | 21.0early | 44.9 | 0 | — |
309▲160 | Eleva- | 1-1 | D3Division rank #69 | 21.0early | 30.5 | 0 | Plum City/Elmwood (13.2) |
312▼153 | Spencer | 0-1 | D3Division rank #70 | 20.2early | 38.6 | 0 | — |
314▲130 | Spooner | 0-1 | D2Division rank #82 | 11.7early | 37.8 | 0 | — |
By division
5 of 315 without a division on fileDivision 1 top 8 of 82
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
4▼1 | River Falls | 4-0 | D1Division rank #1 | 89.6early |
5▲100 | Hamilton | 4-0 | D1Division rank #2 | 89.6early |
13▲122 | Oak Creek | 2-1 | D1Division rank #3 | 83.6early |
18▲79 | Brookfield Central | 3-1 | D1Division rank #4 | 82.1early |
19▼18 | Burlington | 4-0 | D1Division rank #5 | 80.9early |
20▲57 | Sauk Prairie | 5-0 | D1Division rank #6 | 80.8 |
24▲70 | Union Grove | 1-1 | D1Division rank #7 | 78.4early |
33▲40 | Merrill | 3-1 | D1Division rank #8 | 75.0early |
Division 2 top 8 of 82
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
1▲179 | Edgewood | 4-0 | D2Division rank #1 | 96.9early |
2▲12 | Mosinee | 3-1 | D2Division rank #2 | 92.6early |
3▲12 | Lake Country Lutheran | 2-1 | D2Division rank #3 | 91.6early |
8▼1 | Aquinas | 2-1 | D2Division rank #4 | 86.0early |
10▲6 | Luxemburg- | 3-0 | D2Division rank #5 | 84.4early |
21▲24 | Catholic Memorial | 3-1 | D2Division rank #6 | 79.9early |
25▲184 | Valders | 2-1 | D2Division rank #7 | 77.3early |
26▲175 | West Salem | 1-1 | D2Division rank #8 | 77.1early |
Division 3 top 8 of 70
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9▼5 | Clear Lake | 5-1 | D3Division rank #1 | 84.8 |
11▼5 | Grantsburg | 3-1 | D3Division rank #2 | 83.8early |
15▼13 | Webster | 2-1 | D3Division rank #3 | 83.0 |
16▼6 | Waterloo | 4-0 | D3Division rank #4 | 82.7early |
22▲5 | Fall Creek | 4-0 | D3Division rank #5 | 79.0early |
28▲21 | Living Word Lutheran | 2-1 | D3Division rank #6 | 76.0early |
29▲54 | Kenosha St. Joseph Catholic | 3-1 | D3Division rank #7 | 75.9early |
43▲257 | Mineral Point | 3-1 | D3Division rank #8 | 71.3 |
Division 4 top 8 of 76
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
6– | Turtle Lake | 5-1 | D4Division rank #1 | 89.1 |
7▲74 | Prentice | 3-0 | D4Division rank #2 | 86.4early |
12▼8 | Catholic Central | 4-0 | D4Division rank #3 | 83.7early |
14▲33 | McDonell Central Catholic | 4-0 | D4Division rank #4 | 83.4early |
17▼10 | Three Lakes | 4-1 | D4Division rank #5 | 82.2 |
23▼14 | Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran | 5-0 | D4Division rank #6 | 78.6 |
27▼7 | Columbus Catholic | 2-1 | D4Division rank #7 | 76.6early |
36▲244 | Hustisford | 2-1 | D4Division rank #8 | 73.6early |
Conference strength
mean ES rating of members| Conference | Teams | Mean ES | Top team |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lakeland North | 8 | 65.8 | Turtle Lake (89.1) |
| Badger - North | 5 | 65.1 | Edgewood (96.9) |
| Classic Eight | 9 | 62.8 | Oak Creek (83.6) |
| Southwest Wisconsin | 6 | 58.7 | River Valley (73.9) |
| Wisconsin Little Ten | 5 | 56.8 | Slinger (71.3) |
| Greater Metro | 8 | 56.7 | Hamilton (89.6) |
| Metro Classic | 8 | 56.5 | Catholic Central (83.7) |
| Southwest Wisconsin Activities | 4 | 56.4 | Mineral Point (71.3) |
| Midwest Classic | 6 | 56.1 | Lake Country Lutheran (91.6) |
| Cloverbelt | 12 | 55.8 | McDonell Central Catholic (83.4) |
| Trailways - Large | 6 | 55.2 | Hustisford (73.6) |
| North Eastern | 9 | 54.9 | Luxemburg-Casco (84.4) |
| Big Rivers | 5 | 54.8 | River Falls (89.6) |
| Marawood | 11 | 54.8 | Prentice (86.4) |
| Southern Lakes | 8 | 54.1 | Burlington (80.9) |
| Big East | 12 | 52.8 | Oostburg (73.3) |
| Middle Border | 9 | 50.9 | Saint Croix Central (63.9) |
| South Central | 6 | 49.7 | Mauston (73.0) |
| Bay | 6 | 48.2 | Xavier (62.8) |
| Great Northern | 7 | 47.8 | Mosinee (92.6) |
| Six Rivers | 14 | 47.8 | Black Hawk (73.4) |
| Dairyland | 10 | 47.3 | Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran (78.6) |
| Central Wisconsin - Large | 7 | 47.2 | Almond-Bancroft (64.9) |
| Wisconsin Valley | 5 | 47 | Merrill (75.0) |
| Coulee | 6 | 46.3 | West Salem (77.1) |
| Heart O' North | 8 | 45.4 | Northwestern (67.8) |
| Dunn-St. Croix | 5 | 45.3 | Glenwood City (57.7) |
| Lakeland | 10 | 43.6 | Grantsburg (83.8) |
| Northern Lights | 5 | 43.1 | Mercer (70.5) |
| Woodland | 11 | 43.1 | Pewaukee (60.3) |
| North Shore | 8 | 43 | Germantown (50.1) |
| Eastern Wisconsin | 8 | 42.5 | Valders (77.3) |
| Marinette & Oconto | 9 | 41.7 | Niagara (62.1) |
| Central Wisconsin - Small | 8 | 39.3 | Wild Rose (53.8) |
| Ridge & Valley | 6 | 38.9 | Kickapoo (59.0) |
| Trailways - Small | 6 | 38.3 | Johnson Creek (55.3) |








































































































































































