ES Power Rating · Girls Volleyball
Volleyball is rated on set shares: a sweep counts 3, a 3-1 counts 1.5 and a 3-2 counts 0.6, so every result is revalued as opponents’ seasons unfold. Expected margins are in sets. New this season (September 2026) — treat early weeks as a starting point.
Through week 31 · 518 matches rated · home edge +0.22 · computed Tue, Sep 15 · 3:14 PM CDT · prior from 2019-20, 2018-19, 2017-18 · How it works →
Rankings and records here update once a day, when the ratings are recalculated each morning; each school’s page updates after every game. Records are the official season record: a forfeit counts, a Seeding Only replacement does not. The rating itself uses only played matches; hover a record to see how many.
Division 2
All divisions →Swipe for ES rating, schedule strength and more
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES | SOS | QW | Best win |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1– | Edgewood | 4-0 | D2Division rank #1 | 94.4 | 70.9 | 4 | PlattevilleD2 (73.7) |
3– | Luxemburg- | 3-0 | D2Division rank #2 | 92.5 | 68.2 | 3 | ValdersD2 (70.3) |
7– | Saint Croix Falls | 4-0 | D2Division rank #3 | 89.4 | 68.1 | 4 | MosineeD2 (77.8) |
8– | Lakeside Lutheran | 4-0 | D2Division rank #4 | 88.7 | 74 | 4 | Catholic MemorialD2 (84) |
11▼1 | Catholic Memorial | 3-1 | D2Division rank #5 | 84.0 | 67 | 2 | East TroyD2 (64) |
14– | Washburn | 5-0 | D2Division rank #6 | 81.4 | 58.7 | 4 | South ShoreD2 (61.5) |
17▲30 | Saint Mary's Springs | 3-0 | D2Division rank #7 | 80.4 | 60.9 | 2 | SevastopolD2 (68.8) |
23▼5 | Mosinee | 3-1 | D2Division rank #8 | 77.8 | 65.1 | 2 | StratfordD2 (59.8) |
25▼4 | Lake Mills | 1-1 | D2Division rank #9 | 76.9early | 75.2 | 1 | Watertown Luther PrepD2 (61.7) |
31▼2 | Lake Country Lutheran | 2-1 | D2Division rank #10 | 74.5 | 70.3 | 2 | OostburgD2 (62.1) |
35▲2 | Royall | 18-2 | D2Division rank #11 | 73.8 | 54.3 | 6 | CashtonD2 (64.9) |
36▼3 | Platteville | 3-1 | D2Division rank #12 | 73.7 | 69.8 | 2 | AquinasD2 (71.7) |
37▼3 | River Valley | 1-1 | D2Division rank #13 | 73.5early | 76.3 | 1 | Wisconsin DellsD2 (58.2) |
40▼1 | Mauston | 2-1 | D2Division rank #14 | 72.6 | 69.9 | 1 | Wisconsin DellsD2 (58.2) |
42▲1 | Aquinas | 2-1 | D2Division rank #15 | 71.7 | 62.7 | 1 | West SalemD2 (68) |
45▼18 | Laconia | 2-1 | D2Division rank #16 | 70.7 | 56.3 | 0 | MontelloD2 (50.8) |
47▲3 | Valders | 2-1 | D2Division rank #17 | 70.3 | 63.3 | 0 | WrightstownD2 (49.6) |
48▼3 | Brodhead | 6-1 | D2Division rank #18 | 70.3 | 57.5 | 3 | LaconiaD2 (70.7) |
49▲2 | Prescott | 1-1 | D2Division rank #19 | 69.6early | 73.4 | 0 | EllsworthD2 (57.5) |
50▲2 | Oconto | 3-1 | D2Division rank #20 | 69.1 | 61.6 | 1 | FreedomD2 (63.6) |
51▲22 | Sevastopol | 3-2 | D2Division rank #21 | 68.8 | 58.1 | 1 | Sturgeon BayD2 (58.2) |
52▼11 | Cuba City | 10-4 | D2Division rank #22 | 68.5 | 53.8 | 3 | Janesville CraigD1 (59.9) |
54▲1 | West Salem | 1-1 | D2Division rank #23 | 68.0early | 63.6 | 0 | NeillsvilleD2 (55.6) |
67▲1 | Dodgeville | 1-1 | D2Division rank #24 | 65.4early | 63.2 | 0 | Richland CenterD2 (52.7) |
68▲1 | Two Rivers | 1-1 | D2Division rank #25 | 65.1early | 67.5 | 0 | DenmarkD2 (42.5) |
70▲50 | Cashton | 3-3 | D2Division rank #26 | 64.9 | 64.2 | 2 | BangorD2 (63) |
73▼1 | Northwestern | 2-1 | D2Division rank #27 | 64.5 | 62.4 | 0 | BarronD2 (57.6) |
74▲1 | East Troy | 2-1 | D2Division rank #28 | 64.0 | 62 | 1 | Saint Thomas MoreD2 (61.2) |
75▲1 | Wautoma | 2-2 | D2Division rank #29 | 63.9 | 62.3 | 0 | AmherstD2 (50.7) |
76▲6 | Wonewoc- | 2-2 | D2Division rank #30 | 63.9 | 66.7 | 1 | RoyallD2 (73.8) |
78▲2 | Freedom | 2-1 | D2Division rank #31 | 63.6 | 60.4 | 1 | XavierD2 (61.8) |
84▲25 | Bangor | 1-2 | D2Division rank #32 | 63.0 | 70.8 | 1 | RoyallD2 (73.8) |
93▼1 | Oostburg | 1-1 | D2Division rank #33 | 62.1early | 56.7 | 0 | Cedar Grove-BelgiumD2 (38.9) |
97▼1 | Xavier | 1-1 | D2Division rank #34 | 61.8early | 57.4 | 0 | Little ChuteD2 (51.2) |
98▼3 | Watertown Luther Prep | 0-1 | D2Division rank #35 | 61.7early | 76.9 | 0 | — |
100▲26 | South Shore | 11-4 | D2Division rank #36 | 61.5 | 49.8 | 0 | ChequamegonD2 (48.7) |
105▼1 | Wittenberg- | 5-1 | D2Division rank #37 | 61.3 | 43.2 | 0 | Iola-ScandinaviaD3 (51.1) |
107▼1 | Saint Thomas More | 1-1 | D2Division rank #38 | 61.2early | 50.7 | 0 | Martin LutherD2 (37.3) |
110▲1 | Brookfield Academy | 0-1 | D2Division rank #39 | 60.7early | 88.7 | 0 | — |
112▲2 | Somerset | 2-1 | D2Division rank #40 | 60.5 | 59.1 | 0 | OsceolaD2 (50.1) |
114▲18 | Algoma | 3-1 | D2Division rank #41 | 60.3 | 53.8 | 0 | GreshamD2 (53) |
116– | Kettle Moraine Lutheran | 1-1 | D2Division rank #42 | 60.1early | 58.8 | 0 | KewaskumD2 (43.2) |
123▼1 | Stratford | 1-1 | D2Division rank #43 | 59.8early | 58.6 | 0 | Northland PinesD2 (39.4) |
125▼60 | Riverdale | 3-3 | D2Division rank #44 | 59.5 | 61.5 | 1 | Cuba CityD2 (68.5) |
130▼1 | Dominican | 1-1 | D2Division rank #45 | 58.4early | 84 | 0 | — |
131– | Bloomer | 2-1 | D2Division rank #46 | 58.3 | 62.8 | 1 | Saint Croix CentralD2 (57.9) |
133▲24 | Sturgeon Bay | 3-1 | D2Division rank #47 | 58.2 | 52.7 | 1 | SevastopolD2 (68.8) |
134▼1 | Wisconsin Dells | 6-2 | D2Division rank #48 | 58.2 | 53.2 | 1 | WautomaD2 (63.9) |
135▼65 | Campbellsport | 1-1 | D2Division rank #49 | 58.0early | 59.2 | 0 | LomiraD2 (38) |
137▼3 | Saint Croix Central | 1-1 | D2Division rank #50 | 57.9early | 48 | 0 | AltoonaD2 (37.8) |
138▼3 | Barron | 1-1 | D2Division rank #51 | 57.6early | 51.4 | 0 | HaywardD2 (38.3) |
140▼4 | Ellsworth | 0-1 | D2Division rank #52 | 57.5early | 69.6 | 0 | — |
141▼3 | Marshall | 0-1 | D2Division rank #53 | 57.3early | 72.6 | 0 | — |
144▼3 | Brown Deer | 1-1 | D2Division rank #54 | 56.7early | 63.3 | 0 | ShorewoodD2 (42.5) |
149▲56 | Winnebago Lutheran | 1-1 | D2Division rank #55 | 55.8early | 57 | 0 | North Fond du LacD2 (33.6) |
152▼1 | Neillsville | 2-1 | D2Division rank #56 | 55.6early | 53.9 | 0 | LoyalD4 (39.8) |
160▼4 | Belleville | 9-6 | D2Division rank #57 | 54.1 | 49.1 | 1 | Cuba CityD2 (68.5) |
164▼21 | Fennimore | 2-4 | D2Division rank #58 | 53.7 | 61.8 | 0 | BellevilleD2 (54.1) |
169▼56 | Gresham | 2-1 | D2Division rank #59 | 53.0 | 45.2 | 0 | TigertonD2 (42.3) |
173▼2 | Tomahawk | 1-1 | D2Division rank #60 | 52.8early | 77.8 | 0 | — |
175▼3 | Baldwin- | 1-1 | D2Division rank #61 | 52.7early | 54.1 | 0 | Stanley-BoydD2 (49.8) |
176▼3 | Richland Center | 1-1 | D2Division rank #62 | 52.7early | 48.7 | 0 | ViroquaD2 (32) |
185▲3 | Necedah | 1-3 | D2Division rank #63 | 51.8 | 65.6 | 0 | BrookwoodD2 (41.3) |
189▼4 | Little Chute | 1-1 | D2Division rank #64 | 51.2early | 54.2 | 0 | BerlinD2 (46.6) |
191▼30 | Montello | 1-1 | D2Division rank #65 | 50.8early | 49.6 | 0 | Princeton/Green Lake (28.4) |
194▼4 | Amherst | 2-1 | D2Division rank #66 | 50.7 | 49.6 | 0 | Iola-ScandinaviaD3 (51.1) |
197– | Winneconne | 1-1 | D2Division rank #67 | 50.2early | 55.3 | 0 | OmroD2 (47) |
199▼1 | Osceola | 0-1 | D2Division rank #68 | 50.1early | 60.5 | 0 | — |
203▼2 | Stanley- | 0-1 | D2Division rank #69 | 49.8early | 52.7 | 0 | — |
205▼1 | Wrightstown | 2-1 | D2Division rank #70 | 49.6 | 48.7 | 0 | ChiltonD2 (44.7) |
208▼5 | New Glarus | 6-5 | D2Division rank #71 | 48.9 | 42.7 | 0 | ColumbusD2 (43.9) |
212▲39 | Chequamegon | 2-3 | D2Division rank #72 | 48.7 | 56.5 | 0 | DrummondD2 (41.1) |
215▼68 | Mayville | 2-1 | D2Division rank #73 | 48.4 | 51.3 | 0 | OakfieldD2 (46.8) |
223▲1 | Kiel | 1-1 | D2Division rank #74 | 47.8early | 46.9 | 0 | New HolsteinD2 (23.5) |
225▲1 | Prairie du Chien | 1-1 | D2Division rank #75 | 47.8early | 57.8 | 0 | WestbyD2 (41.9) |
226▼18 | Poynette | 4-3 | D2Division rank #76 | 47.7 | 53.1 | 0 | BellevilleD2 (54.1) |
230▲4 | Omro | 0-1 | D2Division rank #77 | 47.0early | 50.2 | 0 | — |
231▼62 | Oakfield | 0-1 | D2Division rank #78 | 46.8early | 48.4 | 0 | — |
233▲13 | Oneida Nation | 1-1 | D2Division rank #79 | 46.7early | 60.3 | 0 | — |
235▲2 | Berlin | 0-1 | D2Division rank #80 | 46.6early | 51.2 | 0 | — |
236▼1 | Kickapoo | 1-2 | D2Division rank #81 | 46.5 | 56.3 | 0 | WestonD4 (41.5) |
237▲2 | Black River Falls | 2-1 | D2Division rank #82 | 46.3 | 48.7 | 0 | ArcadiaD2 (38) |
238▼24 | Southwestern | 0-7 | D2Division rank #83 | 45.9 | 67.2 | 0 | — |
239▲1 | Peshtigo | 1-1 | D2Division rank #84 | 45.9early | 55.9 | 0 | Oconto FallsD2 (42.8) |
241▲2 | Nekoosa | 2-3 | D2Division rank #85 | 45.8 | 50.7 | 1 | Wittenberg-BirnamwoodD2 (61.3) |
246▲2 | New Lisbon | 0-3 | D2Division rank #86 | 45.5 | 70.5 | 0 | — |
247▲46 | Southern Door | 0-1 | D2Division rank #87 | 45.4early | 68.8 | 0 | — |
251▼1 | Chilton | 0-1 | D2Division rank #88 | 44.7early | 49.6 | 0 | — |
252▼22 | Seneca | 0-2 | D2Division rank #89 | 44.6early | 66.6 | 0 | — |
253▼1 | Marinette | 0-1 | D2Division rank #90 | 44.6early | 69.1 | 0 | — |
261▼8 | Columbus | 1-4 | D2Division rank #91 | 43.9 | 49.9 | 0 | CambridgeD2 (27.2) |
267▼4 | Parkview | 1-1 | D2Division rank #92 | 43.4early | 51.4 | 0 | ClintonD2 (32.6) |
270▲3 | Kewaskum | 1-1 | D2Division rank #93 | 43.2early | 42.8 | 0 | Sheboygan FallsD2 (25.6) |
280– | Oconto Falls | 0-1 | D2Division rank #94 | 42.8early | 45.9 | 0 | — |
282▲3 | Shorewood | 0-1 | D2Division rank #95 | 42.5early | 56.7 | 0 | — |
283▲1 | Denmark | 0-1 | D2Division rank #96 | 42.5early | 65.1 | 0 | — |
288▼57 | Tigerton | 1-1 | D2Division rank #97 | 42.3early | 42.5 | 0 | BowlerD2 (31.9) |
292▲3 | Westby | 0-1 | D2Division rank #98 | 41.9early | 47.8 | 0 | — |
297▲20 | Brookwood | 0-4 | D2Division rank #99 | 41.3 | 66.1 | 0 | — |
298▼8 | Wisconsin Heights | 1-2 | D2Division rank #100 | 41.3 | 50.3 | 0 | BellevilleD2 (54.1) |
303▲26 | Drummond | 1-3 | D2Division rank #101 | 41.1 | 50.5 | 0 | Lac Courte Oreilles (30.2) |
307▼1 | Shoreland Lutheran | 1-1 | D2Division rank #102 | 40.7early | 42 | 0 | Saint FrancisD2 (19.9) |
312▼1 | Cumberland | 0-1 | D2Division rank #103 | 40.3early | 64.5 | 0 | — |
320– | Northland Pines | 0-1 | D2Division rank #104 | 39.4early | 59.8 | 0 | — |
322▲25 | Gibraltar | 1-1 | D2Division rank #105 | 39.0early | 58.2 | 0 | — |
323▼1 | Cedar Grove- | 0-1 | D2Division rank #106 | 38.9early | 62.1 | 0 | — |
331▼1 | Hayward | 1-1 | D2Division rank #107 | 38.3early | 36.5 | 0 | SpoonerD2 (15.4) |
332▼65 | 1-1 | D2Division rank #108 | 38.3early | 39.3 | 0 | Wayland AcademyD2 (30.3) | |
333– | Arcadia | 0-2 | D2Division rank #109 | 38.0early | 46.3 | 0 | — |
334▼51 | Lomira | 1-1 | D2Division rank #110 | 38.0early | 38.8 | 0 | Cristo Rey Jesuit (19.6) |
336▼4 | Amery | 0-1 | D2Division rank #111 | 37.9early | 60.5 | 0 | — |
338– | Altoona | 1-1 | D2Division rank #112 | 37.8early | 47.8 | 0 | Elk MoundD2 (37.7) |
340▼1 | Elk Mound | 0-1 | D2Division rank #113 | 37.7early | 37.8 | 0 | — |
342▼1 | Martin Luther | 1-1 | D2Division rank #114 | 37.3early | 61.2 | 0 | — |
345▲14 | Winter | 0-3 | D2Division rank #115 | 36.9 | 57.2 | 0 | — |
348▲10 | Bayfield | 0-3 | D2Division rank #116 | 36.6 | 61.5 | 0 | — |
351▼3 | Gale- | 0-1 | D2Division rank #117 | 36.3early | 46.3 | 0 | — |
355▼2 | Adams- | 1-3 | D2Division rank #118 | 35.0 | 49.9 | 0 | NekoosaD2 (45.8) |
359▲14 | Kewaunee | 0-2 | D2Division rank #119 | 34.3early | 59.2 | 0 | — |
363▲30 | North Fond du Lac | 0-1 | D2Division rank #120 | 33.6early | 55.8 | 0 | — |
367▼46 | Elcho | 0-1 | D2Division rank #121 | 33.1early | 53 | 0 | — |
372▼5 | Clinton | 0-4 | D2Division rank #122 | 32.6 | 50.5 | 0 | — |
374▼2 | Viroqua | 0-1 | D2Division rank #123 | 32.0early | 52.7 | 0 | — |
375▼24 | Bowler | 0-1 | D2Division rank #124 | 31.9early | 42.3 | 0 | — |
379▼3 | Brillion | 0-1 | D2Division rank #125 | 31.0early | 49.6 | 0 | — |
384▼27 | Wayland Academy | 0-1 | D2Division rank #126 | 30.3early | 38.3 | 0 | — |
389▼4 | Madison Country Day | 0-1 | D2Division rank #127 | 29.0early | 48.1 | 0 | — |
400▼5 | Cambridge | 1-5 | D2Division rank #128 | 27.2 | 44.9 | 0 | DeerfieldD2 (24.3) |
407▲2 | Sheboygan Falls | 0-1 | D2Division rank #129 | 25.6early | 43.2 | 0 | — |
411– | Deerfield | 0-1 | D2Division rank #130 | 24.3early | 27.2 | 0 | — |
415▲1 | New Holstein | 0-1 | D2Division rank #131 | 23.5early | 47.8 | 0 | — |
420– | Saint Francis | 0-1 | D2Division rank #132 | 19.9early | 40.7 | 0 | — |
424▼1 | Spooner | 0-1 | D2Division rank #133 | 15.4early | 38.3 | 0 | — |
By division
9 of 424 without a division on fileDivision 1 top 8 of 136
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
4– | River Falls | 4-0 | D1Division rank #1 | 90.6 |
5– | Hamilton | 4-0 | D1Division rank #2 | 90.4 |
9– | Burlington | 4-0 | D1Division rank #3 | 85.8 |
10▲30 | Appleton North | 4-0 | D1Division rank #4 | 85.5 |
16▲4 | McFarland | 5-0 | D1Division rank #5 | 80.6 |
18▲44 | Manitowoc Lincoln | 4-0 | D1Division rank #6 | 80.1 |
19▼4 | Brookfield Central | 3-1 | D1Division rank #7 | 79.4 |
20▼4 | Sauk Prairie | 5-0 | D1Division rank #8 | 79.3 |
Division 2 top 8 of 133
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
1– | Edgewood | 4-0 | D2Division rank #1 | 94.4 |
3– | Luxemburg- | 3-0 | D2Division rank #2 | 92.5 |
7– | Saint Croix Falls | 4-0 | D2Division rank #3 | 89.4 |
8– | Lakeside Lutheran | 4-0 | D2Division rank #4 | 88.7 |
11▼1 | Catholic Memorial | 3-1 | D2Division rank #5 | 84.0 |
14– | Washburn | 5-0 | D2Division rank #6 | 81.4 |
17▲30 | Saint Mary's Springs | 3-0 | D2Division rank #7 | 80.4 |
23▼5 | Mosinee | 3-1 | D2Division rank #8 | 77.8 |
Division 3 top 8 of 70
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
2– | Fall Creek | 4-0 | D3Division rank #1 | 93.8 |
6– | Waterloo | 4-0 | D3Division rank #2 | 90.2 |
26▼4 | Clear Lake | 5-1 | D3Division rank #3 | 76.6 |
27▼3 | Howards Grove | 4-0 | D3Division rank #4 | 76.5 |
28▼3 | Webster | 2-1 | D3Division rank #5 | 75.8 |
32▼2 | Osseo- | 5-0 | D3Division rank #6 | 74.2 |
33▼2 | Kenosha St. Joseph Catholic | 3-1 | D3Division rank #7 | 74.2 |
34▼2 | Grantsburg | 3-1 | D3Division rank #8 | 74.2 |
Division 4 top 8 of 76
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
12▼1 | Prentice | 3-0 | D4Division rank #1 | 82.9 |
13▼1 | McDonell Central Catholic | 4-0 | D4Division rank #2 | 82.8 |
15▼2 | Turtle Lake | 5-1 | D4Division rank #3 | 80.9 |
22▼5 | Three Lakes | 4-1 | D4Division rank #4 | 78.1 |
24▼5 | Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran | 5-0 | D4Division rank #5 | 77.6 |
30▼2 | Black Hawk | 3-1 | D4Division rank #6 | 75.2 |
38▼2 | Columbus Catholic | 2-1 | D4Division rank #7 | 73.2 |
39▼1 | Catholic Central | 4-0 | D4Division rank #8 | 72.9 |
Conference strength
mean ES rating of members| Conference | Teams | Mean ES | Top team |
|---|---|---|---|
| Classic Eight | 9 | 63.3 | Catholic Memorial (84.0) |
| Capitol - North | 6 | 62.8 | Lakeside Lutheran (88.7) |
| Southwest Wisconsin | 7 | 61.3 | Platteville (73.7) |
| Badger - North | 9 | 60.8 | Edgewood (94.4) |
| Lakeland North | 9 | 60.8 | Saint Croix Falls (89.4) |
| Cloverbelt | 12 | 58.4 | Fall Creek (93.8) |
| Scenic Bluffs | 7 | 57.5 | Royall (73.8) |
| Southern Lakes | 8 | 57.2 | Burlington (85.8) |
| Packerland | 6 | 56.8 | Oconto (69.1) |
| Wisconsin Little Ten | 6 | 56.8 | Slinger (67.7) |
| Greater Metro | 8 | 56.1 | Hamilton (90.4) |
| North Eastern | 10 | 56 | Luxemburg-Casco (92.5) |
| Middle Border | 9 | 55.9 | Prescott (69.6) |
| Big Rivers | 7 | 55.8 | River Falls (90.6) |
| Rock Valley | 10 | 55 | McFarland (80.6) |
| Wisconsin Flyway | 8 | 54.3 | Saint Mary's Springs (80.4) |
| Metro Classic | 8 | 54.3 | Kenosha St. Joseph Catholic (74.2) |
| Fox Valley Association | 8 | 54 | Appleton North (85.5) |
| Marawood | 12 | 53.9 | Prentice (82.9) |
| Capitol - South | 6 | 53.6 | Waterloo (90.2) |
| Independents | 4 | 53 | Superior (78.6) |
| South Central | 6 | 52.7 | Mauston (72.6) |
| Midwest Classic | 6 | 52.5 | Lake Country Lutheran (74.5) |
| Fox River Classic | 10 | 51.4 | Manitowoc Lincoln (80.1) |
| Southwest Wisconsin Activities | 7 | 50.5 | Darlington (60.3) |
| Northern Lakes | 4 | 49.7 | Three Lakes (78.1) |
| East Central | 4 | 49.5 | Campbellsport (58.0) |
| Big East | 12 | 49.4 | Howards Grove (76.5) |
| Trailways - Large | 9 | 49 | Hustisford (71.2) |
| Central Wisconsin - Large | 8 | 48.5 | Almond-Bancroft (63.3) |
| Dairyland | 10 | 48.2 | Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran (77.6) |
| Six Rivers | 14 | 47.9 | Black Hawk (75.2) |
| Bay | 8 | 47.5 | Hortonville (62.3) |
| Badger - South | 5 | 47.2 | Monona Grove (52.9) |
| Heart O' North | 8 | 47.1 | Northwestern (64.5) |
| Northern Lights | 9 | 46.6 | Washburn (81.4) |
| Mississippi Valley | 7 | 46.4 | Aquinas (71.7) |
| Southeast | 6 | 46 | Indian Trail High School & Academy (60.0) |
| Great Northern | 7 | 44.5 | Mosinee (77.8) |
| Central Wisconsin - Small | 10 | 44 | Wild Rose (55.9) |
| Coulee | 6 | 43.8 | West Salem (68.0) |
| Wisconsin Valley | 5 | 43.7 | Merrill (71.5) |
| Big Eight | 4 | 43.4 | Janesville Craig (59.9) |
| Lakeland | 10 | 43.2 | Grantsburg (74.2) |
| Dunn-St. Croix | 5 | 43 | Glenwood City (53.8) |
| Woodland | 11 | 42.9 | Pewaukee (62.7) |
| North Shore | 8 | 42.3 | Germantown (48.3) |
| Marinette & Oconto | 9 | 41.1 | Niagara (60.0) |
| Eastern Wisconsin | 10 | 40.2 | Valders (70.3) |
| Trailways - Small | 8 | 39.7 | Johnson Creek (62.3) |
| Ridge & Valley | 7 | 35.5 | Kickapoo (46.5) |




























































































































































