ES Power Rating · Girls Volleyball
Volleyball is rated on set shares: a sweep counts 3, a 3-1 counts 1.5 and a 3-2 counts 0.6, so every result is revalued as opponents’ seasons unfold. Expected margins are in sets. New this season (September 2026) — treat early weeks as a starting point.
Through week 25 · 360 matches rated · home edge +0.26 · computed Tue, Sep 15 · 3:14 PM CDT · prior from 2019-20, 2018-19, 2017-18 · How it works →
Rankings and records here update once a day, when the ratings are recalculated each morning; each school’s page updates after every game. Records are the official season record: a forfeit counts, a Seeding Only replacement does not. The rating itself uses only played matches; hover a record to see how many.
Every team
Top 25 →Swipe for ES rating, schedule strength and more
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES | SOS | QW | Best win |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1– | Edgewood | 4-0 | D2Division rank #1 | 97.9 | 72.7 | 4 | PlattevilleD2 (75.7) |
2– | Fall Creek | 4-0 | D3Division rank #1 | 97.2 | 70.7 | 4 | Clear LakeD3 (78.7) |
3– | Luxemburg- | 3-0 | D2Division rank #2 | 95.8 | 69.6 | 3 | ValdersD2 (71.9) |
4– | River Falls | 4-0 | D1Division rank #1 | 93.7 | 66.4 | 4 | MerrillD1 (73.1) |
5– | Hamilton | 4-0 | D1Division rank #2 | 93.4 | 71.1 | 4 | Brookfield CentralD1 (81.6) |
6– | Waterloo | 4-0 | D3Division rank #2 | 93.3 | 66.3 | 4 | Kenosha St. Joseph CatholicD3 (76.1) |
7– | Saint Croix Falls | 4-0 | D2Division rank #3 | 92.4 | 69.5 | 4 | MosineeD2 (79.9) |
8– | Lakeside Lutheran | 4-0 | D2Division rank #4 | 91.7 | 75.9 | 4 | Catholic MemorialD2 (86.7) |
9– | Burlington | 4-0 | D1Division rank #3 | 88.6 | 65.6 | 3 | WaterfordD1 (69.7) |
10– | Catholic Memorial | 3-1 | D2Division rank #5 | 86.7 | 68.3 | 3 | East TroyD2 (65.1) |
11– | Prentice | 3-0 | D4Division rank #1 | 85.6 | 67.1 | 2 | Three LakesD4 (80.4) |
12– | McDonell Central Catholic | 4-0 | D4Division rank #2 | 85.2 | 61.8 | 2 | Turtle LakeD4 (83.3) |
13– | Turtle Lake | 5-1 | D4Division rank #3 | 83.3 | 66 | 5 | Prairie FarmD4 (64) |
14– | Brookfield Central | 3-1 | D1Division rank #4 | 81.6 | 65.5 | 1 | Wauwatosa WestD1 (56.7) |
15– | Sauk Prairie | 5-0 | D1Division rank #5 | 81.5 | 66.1 | 4 | ArrowheadD1 (69.2) |
16– | Three Lakes | 4-1 | D4Division rank #4 | 80.4 | 63.8 | 2 | Columbus CatholicD4 (75) |
17– | Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran | 5-0 | D4Division rank #5 | 80.2 | 60.8 | 2 | Black HawkD4 (77.9) |
18– | Mosinee | 3-1 | D2Division rank #6 | 79.9 | 66.2 | 2 | StratfordD2 (60.5) |
19– | Lake Mills | 1-1 | D2Division rank #7 | 79.0early | 77.2 | 1 | Watertown Luther PrepD2 (62.7) |
20– | Clear Lake | 5-1 | D3Division rank #3 | 78.7 | 62.1 | 2 | ClaytonD4 (62.2) |
21– | Howards Grove | 4-0 | D3Division rank #4 | 78.5 | 50.5 | 1 | Wabeno/Laona (62.2) |
22– | Black Hawk | 3-1 | D4Division rank #6 | 77.9 | 66 | 3 | MonticelloD4 (63) |
23– | Webster | 2-1 | D3Division rank #5 | 77.9 | 62 | 1 | ClaytonD4 (62.2) |
24– | Union Grove | 1-1 | D1Division rank #6 | 77.5early | 54.2 | 0 | Kenosha TremperD1 (54.2) |
25▲9 | Cuba City | 10-4 | D2Division rank #8 | 76.7early | 56.6 | 1 | FennimoreD2 (67.9) |
26▼1 | Lake Country Lutheran | 2-1 | D2Division rank #9 | 76.4 | 71.8 | 2 | OostburgD2 (63) |
27▼1 | Osseo- | 5-0 | D3Division rank #6 | 76.1 | 58.8 | 4 | Cochrane-Fountain CityD3 (63) |
28▼1 | Kenosha St. Joseph Catholic | 3-1 | D3Division rank #7 | 76.1 | 66.5 | 2 | Kenosha Christian LifeD3 (63.5) |
29▼1 | Grantsburg | 3-1 | D3Division rank #8 | 76.0 | 71 | 2 | WebsterD3 (77.9) |
30▼1 | Platteville | 3-1 | D2Division rank #10 | 75.7 | 71.4 | 2 | AquinasD2 (73.5) |
31▼1 | River Valley | 1-1 | D2Division rank #11 | 75.5early | 78.2 | 1 | Wisconsin DellsD2 (58.6) |
32▼1 | Columbus Catholic | 2-1 | D4Division rank #7 | 75.0 | 58.4 | 0 | AssumptionD4 (55.8) |
33▼1 | Catholic Central | 4-0 | D4Division rank #8 | 74.8 | 46.3 | 0 | Elkhart Lake-GlenbeulahD4 (52.7) |
34▼1 | Mauston | 2-1 | D2Division rank #12 | 74.4 | 71.5 | 2 | Wisconsin DellsD2 (58.6) |
35▼1 | Aquinas | 2-1 | D2Division rank #13 | 73.5 | 63.7 | 1 | West SalemD2 (69.5) |
36▼1 | Kettle Moraine | 2-1 | D1Division rank #7 | 73.2 | 69.5 | 2 | MuskegoD1 (68.2) |
37▼1 | Merrill | 3-1 | D1Division rank #8 | 73.1 | 63.3 | 1 | D.C. EverestD1 (65.7) |
38▼1 | Hustisford | 2-1 | D4Division rank #9 | 72.8early | 47.9 | 0 | Cambria-FrieslandD4 (48) |
39▼1 | Waukesha West | 2-1 | D1Division rank #9 | 72.0 | 71.2 | 1 | Kettle MoraineD1 (73.2) |
40▼1 | Valders | 2-1 | D2Division rank #14 | 71.9 | 64.4 | 0 | WrightstownD2 (49.5) |
41▼1 | Prescott | 1-1 | D2Division rank #15 | 71.1early | 75.4 | 1 | EllsworthD2 (58.3) |
42▼1 | Oconto | 3-1 | D2Division rank #16 | 70.6 | 62.5 | 1 | FreedomD2 (64.6) |
43▼1 | Potosi | 2-1 | D4Division rank #10 | 69.9 | 61 | 0 | BarneveldD4 (51.9) |
44▼1 | Waterford | 1-1 | D1Division rank #10 | 69.7early | 65.7 | 0 | BadgerD1 (42.8) |
45▼1 | West Salem | 1-1 | D2Division rank #17 | 69.5early | 64.8 | 0 | NeillsvilleD2 (56.2) |
46▼1 | Arrowhead | 2-1 | D1Division rank #11 | 69.2 | 55.5 | 0 | PortageD1 (43.8) |
47▼1 | Slinger | 3-1 | D1Division rank #12 | 69.0 | 53.4 | 0 | Port WashingtonD1 (44.4) |
48▼1 | Chippewa Falls | 1-1 | D1Division rank #13 | 68.9early | 71.2 | 0 | Rice LakeD1 (48.7) |
49▼1 | Oconomowoc | 0-1 | D1Division rank #14 | 68.9early | 81.5 | 0 | — |
50▲26 | Royall | 18-2 | D2Division rank #18 | 68.5early | 41.3 | 0 | New LisbonD2 (44.6) |
51▼2 | Muskego | 3-3 | D1Division rank #15 | 68.2 | 67.3 | 2 | Oak CreekD1 (67.9) |
52▼2 | Oak Creek | 2-1 | D1Division rank #16 | 67.9 | 55 | 0 | GreendaleD1 (48.6) |
53▲252 | Fennimore | 2-4 | D2Division rank #19 | 67.9early | 61.1 | 0 | BellevilleD2 (45.5) |
54▼3 | Fox Valley Lutheran | 3-1 | D1Division rank #17 | 67.7 | 56.3 | 1 | ReedsburgD1 (62.1) |
55▼2 | Divine Savior Holy Angels | 2-1 | D1Division rank #18 | 67.2 | 58 | 0 | Milwaukee LutheranD1 (40.3) |
56▼4 | Hillsboro | 2-1 | D4Division rank #11 | 67.2 | 48.8 | 0 | WestonD4 (44.1) |
57▼3 | Dodgeville | 1-1 | D2Division rank #20 | 66.6early | 64.2 | 0 | Richland CenterD2 (52.8) |
58▼29 | McFarland | 5-0 | D1Division rank #19 | 66.4early | 49.2 | 0 | Big FootD1 (49.2) |
59▼4 | Two Rivers | 1-1 | D2Division rank #21 | 66.3early | 68.9 | 0 | DenmarkD2 (41.9) |
60▼4 | D.C. Everest | 2-1 | D1Division rank #20 | 65.7 | 52.7 | 0 | Wausau WestD1 (45.4) |
61▼4 | Northwestern | 2-1 | D2Division rank #22 | 65.6 | 63.4 | 1 | BarronD2 (58.3) |
62▼4 | Wautoma | 2-2 | D2Division rank #23 | 65.1 | 63.1 | 0 | AmherstD2 (50.7) |
63▼4 | East Troy | 2-1 | D2Division rank #24 | 65.1 | 62.9 | 1 | Saint Thomas MoreD2 (62) |
64▼4 | Newman Catholic | 2-1 | D4Division rank #12 | 64.9 | 59.6 | 0 | Wisconsin Valley LutheranD4 (52.3) |
65▼4 | Freedom | 2-1 | D2Division rank #25 | 64.6 | 61.1 | 1 | XavierD2 (62.6) |
66▼4 | Almond- | 2-0 | D4Division rank #13 | 64.4early | 37 | 0 | StockbridgeD4 (37) |
67▼4 | Cadott | 1-1 | D3Division rank #9 | 64.2early | 68.1 | 0 | Chetek-WeyerhaeuserD3 (39.1) |
68▼4 | Ladysmith | 2-1 | D3Division rank #10 | 64.1early | 74.8 | 0 | ThorpD3 (52.4) |
69▼4 | Prairie Farm | 4-2 | D4Division rank #14 | 64.0 | 58.6 | 1 | ClaytonD4 (62.2) |
70▼4 | Pewaukee | 1-1 | D1Division rank #21 | 63.5early | 65.6 | 0 | Waukesha NorthD1 (37.8) |
71▼4 | Kenosha Christian Life | 1-1 | D3Division rank #11 | 63.5early | 57.6 | 0 | Racine LutheranD3 (39.1) |
72▼4 | Marathon | 2-1 | D3Division rank #12 | 63.4 | 56.8 | 0 | EdgarD3 (52.5) |
73▼4 | Markesan | 2-1 | D3Division rank #13 | 63.3 | 63.1 | 1 | Wild RoseD3 (56.3) |
74▼4 | Johnson Creek | 1-1 | D3Division rank #14 | 63.2early | 70.9 | 0 | Palmyra-EagleD3 (48.5) |
75▼4 | Hortonville | 2-1 | D1Division rank #22 | 63.1 | 67.2 | 1 | SeymourD1 (59) |
76▼4 | Cochrane- | 3-1 | D3Division rank #15 | 63.0 | 53.3 | 1 | Mineral PointD3 (60.1) |
77▼4 | Oostburg | 1-1 | D2Division rank #26 | 63.0early | 57.3 | 0 | Cedar Grove-BelgiumD2 (38.3) |
78▼4 | Monticello | 2-1 | D4Division rank #15 | 63.0 | 59 | 1 | ShullsburgD4 (57.5) |
79▼4 | Watertown Luther Prep | 0-1 | D2Division rank #27 | 62.7early | 79 | 0 | — |
80▼4 | Williams Bay | 0-1 | D3Division rank #16 | 62.7early | 93.3 | 0 | — |
81▼4 | Xavier | 1-1 | D2Division rank #28 | 62.6early | 57.9 | 0 | Little ChuteD2 (51.2) |
82▼4 | Argyle | 1-1 | D4Division rank #16 | 62.5early | 55.8 | 0 | PecatonicaD4 (33.7) |
83▼4 | Wabeno/ | 3-1 | — | 62.2 | 48.8 | 0 | MishicotD3 (41.7) |
84▼4 | Clayton | 6-7 | D4Division rank #17 | 62.2 | 65.6 | 1 | Prairie FarmD4 (64) |
85▼4 | Gilman | 1-1 | D4Division rank #18 | 62.2early | 63.9 | 0 | New AuburnD4 (42.6) |
86▼4 | Reedsburg | 2-1 | D1Division rank #23 | 62.1 | 53.1 | 0 | OnalaskaD1 (54.8) |
87▼4 | Saint Thomas More | 1-1 | D2Division rank #29 | 62.0early | 50.7 | 0 | Martin LutherD2 (36.3) |
88▼4 | Wittenberg- | 5-1 | D2Division rank #30 | 62.0 | 42.6 | 0 | Iola-ScandinaviaD3 (51.1) |
89▼4 | Brookfield Academy | 0-1 | D2Division rank #31 | 61.5early | 91.7 | 0 | — |
90▼4 | Pacelli | 3-1 | D3Division rank #17 | 61.4 | 50.6 | 0 | Iola-ScandinaviaD3 (51.1) |
91▼4 | Somerset | 2-1 | D2Division rank #32 | 61.2 | 59.9 | 0 | OsceolaD2 (50) |
92▼4 | Niagara | 2-1 | D4Division rank #19 | 61.0 | 56.9 | 0 | SuringD4 (53.4) |
93▼4 | Darlington | 3-1 | D3Division rank #18 | 60.9 | 45.2 | 0 | LancasterD3 (47.5) |
94▼4 | Kettle Moraine Lutheran | 1-1 | D2Division rank #33 | 60.8early | 59.5 | 0 | KewaskumD2 (42.6) |
95▼4 | Auburndale | 0-1 | D3Division rank #19 | 60.6early | 76.1 | 0 | — |
96▼4 | Indian Trail High School & Academy | 1-1 | D1Division rank #24 | 60.6early | 38.2 | 0 | Wilmot UnionD1 (38.2) |
97▼4 | Stratford | 1-1 | D2Division rank #34 | 60.5early | 59.2 | 0 | Northland PinesD2 (38.5) |
98▼4 | New Richmond | 1-1 | D1Division rank #25 | 60.5early | 72.1 | 0 | HudsonD1 (50.4) |
99▼4 | Mercer | 1-1 | D4Division rank #20 | 60.4early | 60 | 0 | MellenD4 (36.8) |
100▼4 | Mineral Point | 3-1 | D3Division rank #20 | 60.1 | 54.5 | 1 | DarlingtonD3 (60.9) |
101▲323 | Edgerton | 10-3 | D1Division rank #26 | 60.0early | 37.2 | 0 | MiltonD1 (37.2) |
102▼5 | Living Word Lutheran | 2-1 | D3Division rank #21 | 59.7 | 57.3 | 0 | Random LakeD3 (53) |
103▼5 | Dominican | 1-1 | D2Division rank #35 | 59.1early | 86.7 | 0 | — |
104▼5 | Elkhorn | 1-1 | D1Division rank #27 | 59.0early | 66.2 | 0 | Delavan-DarienD1 (43.8) |
105▼5 | Seymour | 1-1 | D1Division rank #28 | 59.0early | 49.4 | 0 | New LondonD1 (35.7) |
106▼5 | Bloomer | 2-1 | D2Division rank #36 | 58.9 | 63.7 | 1 | Saint Croix CentralD2 (58.5) |
107▼5 | Wisconsin Dells | 6-2 | D2Division rank #37 | 58.6 | 53.3 | 1 | WautomaD2 (65.1) |
108▼5 | Saint Croix Central | 1-1 | D2Division rank #38 | 58.5early | 47.8 | 0 | AltoonaD2 (36.7) |
109▼5 | Ellsworth | 0-1 | D2Division rank #39 | 58.3early | 71.1 | 0 | — |
110▼5 | Barron | 1-1 | D2Division rank #40 | 58.3early | 51.5 | 0 | HaywardD2 (37.5) |
111▼5 | ![]() La Farge/ | 2-1 | — | 58.1 | 62 | 1 | HillsboroD4 (67.2) |
112▼5 | Mondovi | 2-1 | D3Division rank #22 | 58.0early | 64.1 | 0 | WhitehallD3 (52.2) |
113▼5 | Marshall | 0-1 | D2Division rank #41 | 57.9early | 74.4 | 0 | — |
114▼5 | Shullsburg | 0-1 | D4Division rank #21 | 57.5early | 63 | 0 | — |
115▼5 | Brown Deer | 1-1 | D2Division rank #42 | 57.3early | 64.2 | 0 | ShorewoodD2 (41.7) |
116▲272 | Jefferson | 1-2 | D1Division rank #29 | 56.9early | 44.3 | 0 | ClintonD2 (44.3) |
117▼6 | Wauwatosa West | 1-1 | D1Division rank #30 | 56.7early | 58.8 | 0 | West Allis HaleD1 (36.1) |
118▼6 | Kickapoo | 1-2 | D2Division rank #43 | 56.4early | 44.1 | 0 | WestonD4 (44.1) |
119▼6 | Mukwonago | 1-1 | D1Division rank #31 | 56.4early | 59.1 | 0 | New Berlin WestD1 (50) |
120▼6 | Wild Rose | 0-1 | D3Division rank #23 | 56.3early | 63.3 | 0 | — |
121▼6 | Neillsville | 2-1 | D2Division rank #44 | 56.2early | 54.2 | 0 | LoyalD4 (38.9) |
122▼6 | Menomonee Falls | 3-1 | D1Division rank #32 | 56.2 | 52.1 | 0 | GermantownD1 (48.1) |
123▼6 | Saint Mary Catholic | 2-1 | D3Division rank #24 | 56.1 | 59.4 | 0 | HilbertD3 (54.2) |
124▼6 | Watertown | 0-1 | D1Division rank #33 | 56.0early | 81.5 | 0 | — |
125▼6 | Northland Lutheran | 1-1 | D4Division rank #22 | 56.0early | 63.8 | 0 | Rib LakeD4 (42) |
126▼6 | Assumption | 2-1 | D4Division rank #23 | 55.8 | 50.4 | 0 | GreenwoodD4 (43.7) |
127▼6 | Brookfield East | 1-1 | D1Division rank #34 | 55.7early | 56.6 | 0 | Wauwatosa EastD1 (31.5) |
128▼6 | Onalaska | 1-1 | D1Division rank #35 | 54.8early | 52.3 | 0 | BarabooD1 (42.6) |
129▼6 | La Farge | 1-0 | D4Division rank #24 | 54.6early | 44.1 | 0 | WestonD4 (44.1) |
130▼6 | Cornell | 1-1 | D4Division rank #25 | 54.4early | 62.8 | 0 | Lake HolcombeD4 (40.4) |
131▼5 | Hilbert | 0-1 | D3Division rank #25 | 54.2early | 56.1 | 0 | — |
132▼7 | Kenosha Tremper | 1-1 | D1Division rank #36 | 54.2early | 60.1 | 0 | Westosha CentralD1 (42.6) |
133▼6 | Glenwood City | 1-1 | D3Division rank #26 | 54.1early | 55.3 | 0 | ColfaxD3 (32) |
134▼6 | Suring | 4-2 | D4Division rank #26 | 53.4 | 40.3 | 0 | WausaukeeD4 (47.8) |
135▼6 | Independence | 1-1 | D4Division rank #27 | 53.1early | 60.5 | 0 | Alma/Pepin (40.7) |
136▼6 | Random Lake | 0-1 | D3Division rank #27 | 53.0early | 59.7 | 0 | — |
137▼6 | Tomahawk | 1-1 | D2Division rank #45 | 52.9early | 79.9 | 0 | — |
138▼6 | Baldwin- | 1-1 | D2Division rank #46 | 52.8early | 54.5 | 0 | Stanley-BoydD2 (50) |
139▼6 | Richland Center | 1-1 | D2Division rank #47 | 52.8early | 48.7 | 0 | ViroquaD2 (30.8) |
140▼6 | Elkhart Lake- | 1-1 | D4Division rank #28 | 52.7early | 53 | 0 | AlbanyD4 (31.2) |
141▼6 | Edgar | 2-1 | D3Division rank #28 | 52.5early | 52.1 | 0 | HurleyD3 (40.8) |
142▼6 | Thorp | 0-1 | D3Division rank #29 | 52.4early | 64.1 | 0 | — |
143▼6 | Wisconsin Valley Lutheran | 0-1 | D4Division rank #29 | 52.3early | 64.9 | 0 | — |
144▼6 | Bonduel | 2-1 | D3Division rank #30 | 52.2early | 32.6 | 0 | Weyauwega-FremontD3 (32.6) |
145▼6 | Whitehall | 1-1 | D3Division rank #31 | 52.2early | 41.4 | 0 | Eleva-StrumD3 (24.9) |
146▼6 | Barneveld | 1-1 | D4Division rank #30 | 51.9early | 47.5 | 0 | Wauzeka-SteubenD4 (25) |
147▼6 | Alma Center Lincoln | 1-2 | D4Division rank #31 | 51.5 | 63.1 | 0 | GilmantonD4 (29) |
148▲215 | Poynette | 4-3 | D2Division rank #48 | 51.4early | 45.5 | 0 | BellevilleD2 (45.5) |
149▼7 | River Ridge | 0-1 | D3Division rank #32 | 51.3early | 60.1 | 0 | — |
150▼7 | Little Chute | 1-1 | D2Division rank #49 | 51.2early | 54.6 | 0 | BerlinD2 (46.6) |
151▼7 | Iola- | 8-5 | D3Division rank #33 | 51.1 | 46.7 | 0 | RosholtD3 (42.2) |
152▼7 | Highland | 1-1 | D4Division rank #32 | 51.0early | 50.7 | 0 | BelmontD4 (31.6) |
153▼7 | Augusta | 0-1 | D3Division rank #34 | 50.8early | 76.1 | 0 | — |
154▼7 | Amherst | 2-1 | D2Division rank #50 | 50.7 | 49.6 | 0 | Iola-ScandinaviaD3 (51.1) |
155▼7 | Hudson | 0-1 | D1Division rank #37 | 50.4early | 60.5 | 0 | — |
156▼7 | Winneconne | 1-1 | D2Division rank #51 | 50.1early | 55.8 | 0 | OmroD2 (47.1) |
157▼7 | Stanley- | 0-1 | D2Division rank #52 | 50.0early | 52.8 | 0 | — |
158▼7 | Osceola | 0-1 | D2Division rank #53 | 50.0early | 61.2 | 0 | — |
159▲294 | South Shore | 11-4 | D2Division rank #54 | 50.0early | 38 | 0 | DrummondD2 (38) |
160▼8 | New Berlin West | 0-1 | D1Division rank #38 | 50.0early | 56.4 | 0 | — |
161▼8 | White Lake | 0-1 | D4Division rank #33 | 49.8early | 80.4 | 0 | — |
162▼8 | The Prairie School | 1-1 | D3Division rank #35 | 49.6early | 57.1 | 0 | Heritage ChristianD3 (38.1) |
163▼8 | Wrightstown | 2-1 | D2Division rank #55 | 49.5 | 48.7 | 0 | ChiltonD2 (44.3) |
164▲188 | Big Foot | 4-5 | D1Division rank #39 | 49.2early | 52.4 | 0 | EvansvilleD1 (38.5) |
165▼9 | Spring Valley | 1-1 | D3Division rank #36 | 49.1early | 59.3 | 0 | BoycevilleD3 (40) |
166▼9 | Waupaca | 2-1 | D1Division rank #40 | 49.0 | 41.3 | 0 | ShawanoD1 (35.2) |
167▼9 | Rice Lake | 1-1 | D1Division rank #41 | 48.7early | 48.4 | 0 | MenomonieD1 (28) |
168▼9 | Greendale | 1-1 | D1Division rank #42 | 48.6early | 47.6 | 0 | GreenfieldD1 (27.3) |
169▼9 | Ashland | 1-1 | D1Division rank #43 | 48.6early | 50.3 | 0 | RhinelanderD1 (27.4) |
170▼8 | Palmyra- | 0-1 | D3Division rank #37 | 48.5early | 63.2 | 0 | — |
171▼10 | Siren | 0-1 | D4Division rank #34 | 48.4early | 62.2 | 0 | — |
172▼9 | Franklin | 2-1 | D1Division rank #44 | 48.3 | 39.2 | 0 | CudahyD1 (27.6) |
173▼8 | Cambria- | 1-1 | D4Division rank #35 | 48.0early | 55.9 | 0 | Fall RiverD4 (39.1) |
174▼10 | Germantown | 0-1 | D1Division rank #45 | 48.1early | 56.2 | 0 | — |
175▼9 | Luck | 2-1 | D4Division rank #36 | 48.0 | 38.7 | 0 | FredericD4 (27.5) |
176▼9 | Shell Lake | 0-6 | D3Division rank #38 | 47.9 | 68.2 | 0 | — |
177▼8 | Central Wisconsin Christian | 1-1 | D4Division rank #37 | 47.8early | 58.2 | 0 | RioD4 (43.7) |
178▼10 | Wausaukee | 1-2 | D4Division rank #38 | 47.8early | 66.9 | 0 | — |
179▼9 | Kiel | 1-1 | D2Division rank #56 | 47.7early | 46.5 | 0 | New HolsteinD2 (21.1) |
180▼9 | Prairie du Chien | 1-1 | D2Division rank #57 | 47.7early | 58.3 | 0 | WestbyD2 (41) |
181▼9 | Northwood | 3-3 | D4Division rank #39 | 47.6 | 48.1 | 0 | BruceD4 (28.8) |
182▼9 | Lancaster | 1-1 | D3Division rank #39 | 47.5early | 45.7 | 0 | Iowa-GrantD3 (30.4) |
183▼9 | Omro | 0-1 | D2Division rank #58 | 47.1early | 50.1 | 0 | — |
184▼9 | Waukesha South | 0-1 | D1Division rank #46 | 47.0early | 72 | 0 | — |
185▼9 | Berlin | 0-1 | D2Division rank #59 | 46.6early | 51.2 | 0 | — |
186▼9 | Nicolet | 2-1 | D1Division rank #47 | 46.4 | 45.3 | 0 | Whitefish BayD1 (42) |
187▼9 | Sheboygan Christian | 1-1 | D4Division rank #40 | 46.4early | 48.8 | 0 | JudaD4 (22.8) |
188▼9 | Black River Falls | 2-1 | D2Division rank #60 | 46.0 | 48.6 | 0 | ArcadiaD2 (36.8) |
189▼9 | Sheboygan Area Lutheran | 0-1 | — | 45.7early | 56.1 | 0 | — |
190▼9 | Peshtigo | 1-1 | D2Division rank #61 | 45.5early | 56.4 | 0 | Oconto FallsD2 (42.2) |
191▼123 | Belleville | 9-6 | D2Division rank #62 | 45.5 | 53.2 | 0 | New GlarusD2 (40.3) |
192▼10 | Cameron | 0-1 | D3Division rank #40 | 45.4early | 76 | 0 | — |
193▼10 | Wausau West | 2-1 | D1Division rank #48 | 45.4 | 41.2 | 0 | MarshfieldD1 (32.1) |
194▲159 | Riverdale | 3-3 | D2Division rank #63 | 45.4early | 76.7 | 0 | — |
195▼11 | Nekoosa | 2-3 | D2Division rank #64 | 45.4 | 50.6 | 1 | Wittenberg-BirnamwoodD2 (62) |
196▼11 | Lakeland | 1-1 | D1Division rank #49 | 45.2early | 55.9 | 0 | MedfordD1 (38.6) |
197▼22 | New Lisbon | 0-3 | D2Division rank #65 | 44.6early | 68.5 | 0 | — |
198▼12 | Whitnall | 1-1 | D1Division rank #50 | 44.6early | 55.4 | 0 | New Berlin EisenhowerD1 (42.6) |
199▼12 | Port Washington | 1-1 | D1Division rank #51 | 44.4early | 55.8 | 0 | GraftonD1 (42.6) |
200▼121 | Clinton | 0-4 | D2Division rank #66 | 44.3early | 56.9 | 0 | — |
201▼13 | Chilton | 0-1 | D2Division rank #67 | 44.3early | 49.5 | 0 | — |
202▼13 | Weston | 4-4 | D4Division rank #41 | 44.1 | 45.5 | 0 | North CrawfordD4 (40.8) |
203▼13 | Marinette | 0-1 | D2Division rank #68 | 44.1early | 70.6 | 0 | — |
204▼12 | West Bend West | 0-1 | D1Division rank #52 | 43.9early | 69 | 0 | — |
205▼14 | West Bend East | 0-1 | D1Division rank #53 | 43.9early | 69 | 0 | — |
206▼13 | Portage | 0-1 | D1Division rank #54 | 43.8early | 69.2 | 0 | — |
207▼13 | Delavan- | 0-1 | D1Division rank #55 | 43.8early | 59 | 0 | — |
208▼13 | Rio | 0-1 | D4Division rank #42 | 43.7early | 47.8 | 0 | — |
209▼13 | Greenwood | 0-1 | D4Division rank #43 | 43.7early | 55.8 | 0 | — |
210▼13 | Dodgeland | 2-1 | D3Division rank #41 | 43.0early | 42.4 | 0 | RandolphD3 (25.1) |
211▼12 | Manitowoc Lutheran | 1-1 | D3Division rank #42 | 42.9early | 31.3 | 0 | RoncalliD3 (20.9) |
212▼14 | Boscobel | 0-2 | D3Division rank #43 | 42.8early | 60.5 | 0 | — |
213▼13 | Badger | 0-1 | D1Division rank #56 | 42.8early | 69.7 | 0 | — |
214▼11 | Westosha Central | 0-1 | D1Division rank #57 | 42.6early | 54.2 | 0 | — |
215▼14 | New Berlin Eisenhower | 0-1 | D1Division rank #58 | 42.6early | 44.6 | 0 | — |
216▼12 | Grafton | 0-1 | D1Division rank #59 | 42.6early | 44.4 | 0 | — |
217▼15 | New Auburn | 0-1 | D4Division rank #44 | 42.6early | 62.2 | 0 | — |
218▼13 | Baraboo | 0-1 | D1Division rank #60 | 42.6early | 54.8 | 0 | — |
219▼13 | Kewaskum | 1-1 | D2Division rank #69 | 42.6early | 42.4 | 0 | Sheboygan FallsD2 (23.9) |
220▼13 | Pittsville | 1-1 | D3Division rank #44 | 42.5early | 42.7 | 0 | SpencerD3 (24) |
221▼13 | Manawa | 1-1 | D3Division rank #45 | 42.5early | 33.2 | 0 | Weyauwega-FremontD3 (32.6) |
222▼13 | Rosholt | 2-1 | D3Division rank #46 | 42.2 | 39.2 | 0 | ShioctonD3 (33.9) |
223▼13 | Oconto Falls | 0-1 | D2Division rank #70 | 42.2early | 45.5 | 0 | — |
224▼11 | Rib Lake | 0-1 | D4Division rank #45 | 42.0early | 56 | 0 | — |
225▼13 | Abbotsford | 0-1 | D3Division rank #47 | 42.0early | 63.4 | 0 | — |
226▼15 | Whitefish Bay | 0-1 | D1Division rank #61 | 42.0early | 46.4 | 0 | — |
227▼13 | Denmark | 0-1 | D2Division rank #71 | 41.9early | 66.3 | 0 | — |
228▼13 | Mishicot | 2-1 | D3Division rank #48 | 41.7 | 47 | 0 | Manitowoc LutheranD3 (42.9) |
229▼12 | Shorewood | 0-1 | D2Division rank #72 | 41.7early | 57.3 | 0 | — |
230▼14 | Benton | 0-1 | D4Division rank #46 | 41.6early | 63 | 0 | — |
231▼13 | West De Pere | 0-1 | D1Division rank #62 | 41.3early | 67.7 | 0 | — |
232▼13 | Hartford Union | 0-1 | D1Division rank #63 | 41.2early | 69.2 | 0 | — |
233▼12 | Westby | 0-1 | D2Division rank #73 | 41.0early | 47.7 | 0 | — |
234▼14 | Athens | 0-1 | D4Division rank #47 | 41.0early | 64.9 | 0 | — |
235▼13 | Hurley | 0-1 | D3Division rank #49 | 40.8early | 52.5 | 0 | — |
236▼13 | North Crawford | 1-2 | D4Division rank #48 | 40.8 | 45.5 | 0 | De SotoD4 (34.2) |
237▼13 | Pepin/ | 0-1 | — | 40.7early | 53.1 | 0 | — |
238▼13 | Lake Holcombe | 0-1 | D4Division rank #49 | 40.4early | 54.4 | 0 | — |
239▼13 | Milwaukee Lutheran | 1-1 | D1Division rank #64 | 40.3early | 48.9 | 0 | West Allis CentralD1 (30.5) |
240▼71 | New Glarus | 6-5 | D2Division rank #74 | 40.3early | 36.4 | 0 | ColumbusD2 (27.3) |
241▼14 | Pius XI Catholic | 1-1 | D1Division rank #65 | 40.3early | 67.2 | 0 | — |
242▼14 | Kaukauna | 1-1 | D1Division rank #66 | 40.2early | 67.7 | 0 | — |
243▼13 | Boyceville | 0-1 | D3Division rank #50 | 40.0early | 49.1 | 0 | — |
244▼15 | Tri- | 1-3 | D4Division rank #50 | 39.9 | 48.2 | 0 | Valley Christian (Oshkosh)D4 (18.7) |
245▼14 | Shoreland Lutheran | 1-1 | D2Division rank #75 | 39.9early | 41.5 | 0 | Saint FrancisD2 (17.9) |
246▼14 | Westfield | 1-3 | D3Division rank #51 | 39.7 | 60.1 | 0 | — |
247▼14 | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | 0-1 | D1Division rank #67 | 39.6early | 65.7 | 0 | — |
248▼14 | Cumberland | 0-1 | D2Division rank #76 | 39.5early | 65.6 | 0 | — |
249▼14 | Melrose- | 1-1 | D3Division rank #52 | 39.3early | 63 | 0 | — |
250▼13 | Racine Lutheran | 0-1 | D3Division rank #53 | 39.1early | 63.5 | 0 | — |
251▼15 | Fall River | 0-1 | D4Division rank #51 | 39.1early | 48 | 0 | — |
252▼14 | Chetek- | 0-1 | D3Division rank #54 | 39.1early | 64.2 | 0 | — |
253▼14 | Loyal | 1-2 | D4Division rank #52 | 38.9 | 53.6 | 0 | Owen-WitheeD4 (29.6) |
254▼14 | Medford | 0-1 | D1Division rank #68 | 38.6early | 45.2 | 0 | — |
255▼14 | Northland Pines | 0-1 | D2Division rank #77 | 38.5early | 60.5 | 0 | — |
256▲110 | Evansville | 1-2 | D1Division rank #69 | 38.5early | 49.2 | 0 | — |
257▼15 | Cedar Grove- | 0-1 | D2Division rank #78 | 38.3early | 63 | 0 | — |
258▼15 | Wilmot Union | 0-1 | D1Division rank #70 | 38.2early | 60.6 | 0 | — |
259▼15 | Heritage Christian | 0-1 | D3Division rank #55 | 38.1early | 49.6 | 0 | — |
260▼146 | Drummond | 1-3 | D2Division rank #79 | 38.0early | 50 | 0 | — |
261▲156 | Necedah | 1-3 | D2Division rank #80 | 37.9early | 68.5 | 0 | — |
262▼17 | Waukesha North | 0-1 | D1Division rank #71 | 37.8early | 63.5 | 0 | — |
263▼16 | Crivitz | 0-2 | D3Division rank #56 | 37.7early | 57.8 | 0 | — |
264▼18 | Blair- | 0-1 | D3Division rank #57 | 37.7early | 63 | 0 | — |
265▼17 | Cedarburg | 0-1 | D1Division rank #72 | 37.6early | 46.4 | 0 | — |
266▼17 | Hayward | 1-1 | D2Division rank #81 | 37.5early | 35.3 | 0 | SpoonerD2 (12.4) |
267▼17 | Gillett | 1-1 | D3Division rank #58 | 37.3early | 43.9 | 0 | ColemanD3 (25.6) |
268▼38 | Milton | 1-2 | D1Division rank #73 | 37.2early | 60 | 0 | — |
269▼18 | Amery | 0-1 | D2Division rank #82 | 37.2early | 61.2 | 0 | — |
270▼18 | Turner | 0-3 | D1Division rank #74 | 37.1early | 60 | 0 | — |
271▼18 | Stockbridge | 1-1 | D4Division rank #53 | 37.0early | 64.4 | 0 | — |
272▼20 | Elk Mound | 0-1 | D2Division rank #83 | 36.9early | 36.7 | 0 | — |
273▼19 | Tomah | 0-1 | D1Division rank #75 | 36.9early | 62.1 | 0 | — |
274▼17 | Arcadia | 0-2 | D2Division rank #84 | 36.8early | 46 | 0 | — |
275▼20 | Florence | 0-1 | D4Division rank #54 | 36.8early | 61 | 0 | — |
276▼20 | Mellen | 1-1 | D4Division rank #55 | 36.8early | 45.8 | 0 | ButternutD4 (31.2) |
277▼19 | Altoona | 1-1 | D2Division rank #85 | 36.7early | 47.7 | 0 | Elk MoundD2 (36.9) |
278▼19 | Martin Luther | 1-1 | D2Division rank #86 | 36.3early | 62 | 0 | — |
279▼19 | West Allis Hale | 0-1 | D1Division rank #76 | 36.1early | 56.7 | 0 | — |
280▼19 | Reedsville | 0-1 | D3Division rank #59 | 36.0early | 41.7 | 0 | — |
281▼19 | New London | 0-1 | D1Division rank #77 | 35.7early | 59 | 0 | — |
282▼19 | Gale- | 0-1 | D2Division rank #87 | 35.5early | 46 | 0 | — |
283▼19 | Shawano | 0-1 | D1Division rank #78 | 35.2early | 49 | 0 | — |
284▼19 | De Soto | 0-2 | D4Division rank #56 | 34.2early | 42.5 | 0 | — |
285▼19 | Shiocton | 1-4 | D3Division rank #60 | 33.9 | 42.1 | 0 | ManawaD3 (42.5) |
286▼19 | Pecatonica | 0-1 | D4Division rank #57 | 33.7early | 62.5 | 0 | — |
287▼19 | Adams- | 1-3 | D2Division rank #88 | 33.6 | 49.8 | 0 | NekoosaD2 (45.4) |
288▼19 | Weyauwega- | 2-12 | D3Division rank #61 | 32.6 | 51.4 | 0 | ShioctonD3 (33.9) |
289▼19 | Port Edwards | 0-2 | D4Division rank #58 | 32.5early | 53.5 | 0 | — |
290▼19 | Homestead | 0-1 | D1Division rank #79 | 32.2early | 56.2 | 0 | — |
291▼19 | Marshfield | 0-1 | D1Division rank #80 | 32.1early | 45.4 | 0 | — |
292▼19 | Colfax | 0-1 | D3Division rank #62 | 32.0early | 54.1 | 0 | — |
293▼19 | Belmont | 1-1 | D4Division rank #59 | 31.6early | 39.6 | 0 | CassvilleD4 (28.3) |
294▼19 | Wauwatosa East | 0-1 | D1Division rank #81 | 31.5early | 55.7 | 0 | — |
295▼19 | Butternut | 0-1 | D4Division rank #60 | 31.2early | 36.8 | 0 | — |
296▼19 | Albany | 0-1 | D4Division rank #61 | 31.2early | 52.7 | 0 | — |
297▼19 | Viroqua | 0-1 | D2Division rank #89 | 30.8early | 52.8 | 0 | — |
298▼19 | West Allis Central | 0-1 | D1Division rank #82 | 30.5early | 40.3 | 0 | — |
299▼19 | Iowa- | 0-2 | D3Division rank #63 | 30.4early | 54.2 | 0 | — |
300▼19 | Brillion | 0-1 | D2Division rank #90 | 29.8early | 49.5 | 0 | — |
301▼19 | Owen- | 0-1 | D4Division rank #62 | 29.6early | 38.9 | 0 | — |
302▼19 | Kohler | 0-1 | D3Division rank #64 | 29.4early | 32.6 | 0 | — |
303▼19 | Lena | 1-2 | D4Division rank #63 | 29.2early | 37.9 | 0 | MarionD4 (22.5) |
304▼19 | Gilmanton | 0-1 | D4Division rank #64 | 29.0early | 51.5 | 0 | — |
305▼19 | Bruce | 1-1 | D4Division rank #65 | 28.8early | 34.8 | 0 | BirchwoodD4 (21.9) |
306▼19 | Cassville | 0-1 | D4Division rank #66 | 28.3early | 31.6 | 0 | — |
307▼19 | Menomonie | 0-1 | D1Division rank #83 | 28.0early | 48.7 | 0 | — |
308▼19 | Cudahy | 0-1 | D1Division rank #84 | 27.6early | 48.3 | 0 | — |
309▼19 | Frederic | 0-1 | D4Division rank #67 | 27.5early | 48 | 0 | — |
310▼19 | Rhinelander | 0-1 | D1Division rank #85 | 27.4early | 48.6 | 0 | — |
311▲71 | Columbus | 1-4 | D2Division rank #91 | 27.3early | 40.3 | 0 | — |
312▼20 | Greenfield | 0-1 | D1Division rank #86 | 27.3early | 48.6 | 0 | — |
313▼20 | Solon Springs | 0-1 | D4Division rank #68 | 26.0early | 47.6 | 0 | — |
314▼20 | Saint Thomas Aquinas | 0-1 | D4Division rank #69 | 25.9early | 53.4 | 0 | — |
315▼20 | Wausau East | 0-1 | D1Division rank #87 | 25.7early | 45.4 | 0 | — |
316▼20 | Coleman | 0-1 | D3Division rank #65 | 25.6early | 37.3 | 0 | — |
317▼20 | Antigo | 0-1 | D1Division rank #88 | 25.5early | 49 | 0 | — |
318▼20 | Randolph | 0-1 | D3Division rank #66 | 25.1early | 43 | 0 | — |
319▼20 | Wauzeka- | 0-2 | D4Division rank #70 | 25.0early | 48 | 0 | — |
320▼20 | Eleva- | 1-1 | D3Division rank #67 | 24.9early | 34.4 | 0 | Plum City/Elmwood (16.7) |
321▼20 | Unity | 0-1 | D3Division rank #68 | 24.5early | 48 | 0 | — |
322▼20 | Spencer | 0-1 | D3Division rank #69 | 24.0early | 42.5 | 0 | — |
323▼20 | Sheboygan Falls | 0-1 | D2Division rank #92 | 23.9early | 42.6 | 0 | — |
324▼20 | Flambeau | 0-1 | D4Division rank #71 | 23.9early | 47.6 | 0 | — |
325▼20 | Juda | 0-1 | D4Division rank #72 | 22.8early | 46.4 | 0 | — |
326▼20 | Marion | 0-1 | D4Division rank #73 | 22.5early | 29.2 | 0 | — |
327▼20 | South Milwaukee | 0-1 | D1Division rank #89 | 22.1early | 48.3 | 0 | — |
328▼20 | Birchwood | 0-1 | D4Division rank #74 | 21.9early | 28.8 | 0 | — |
329▼20 | New Holstein | 0-1 | D2Division rank #93 | 21.1early | 47.7 | 0 | — |
330▼20 | Roncalli | 0-1 | D3Division rank #70 | 20.9early | 42.9 | 0 | — |
331▼20 | Ithaca | 0-1 | D4Division rank #75 | 19.0early | 44.1 | 0 | — |
332▼20 | Valley Christian (Oshkosh) | 0-1 | D4Division rank #76 | 18.7early | 39.9 | 0 | — |
333▼20 | Saint Francis | 0-1 | D2Division rank #94 | 17.9early | 39.9 | 0 | — |
334▼20 | ![]() Elmwood/ | 0-1 | — | 16.7early | 24.9 | 0 | — |
335▼20 | Spooner | 0-1 | D2Division rank #95 | 12.4early | 37.5 | 0 | — |
By division
5 of 335 without a division on fileDivision 1 top 8 of 89
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
4– | River Falls | 4-0 | D1Division rank #1 | 93.7 |
5– | Hamilton | 4-0 | D1Division rank #2 | 93.4 |
9– | Burlington | 4-0 | D1Division rank #3 | 88.6 |
14– | Brookfield Central | 3-1 | D1Division rank #4 | 81.6 |
15– | Sauk Prairie | 5-0 | D1Division rank #5 | 81.5 |
24– | Union Grove | 1-1 | D1Division rank #6 | 77.5early |
36▼1 | Kettle Moraine | 2-1 | D1Division rank #7 | 73.2 |
37▼1 | Merrill | 3-1 | D1Division rank #8 | 73.1 |
Division 2 top 8 of 95
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
1– | Edgewood | 4-0 | D2Division rank #1 | 97.9 |
3– | Luxemburg- | 3-0 | D2Division rank #2 | 95.8 |
7– | Saint Croix Falls | 4-0 | D2Division rank #3 | 92.4 |
8– | Lakeside Lutheran | 4-0 | D2Division rank #4 | 91.7 |
10– | Catholic Memorial | 3-1 | D2Division rank #5 | 86.7 |
18– | Mosinee | 3-1 | D2Division rank #6 | 79.9 |
19– | Lake Mills | 1-1 | D2Division rank #7 | 79.0early |
25▲9 | Cuba City | 10-4 | D2Division rank #8 | 76.7early |
Division 3 top 8 of 70
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
2– | Fall Creek | 4-0 | D3Division rank #1 | 97.2 |
6– | Waterloo | 4-0 | D3Division rank #2 | 93.3 |
20– | Clear Lake | 5-1 | D3Division rank #3 | 78.7 |
21– | Howards Grove | 4-0 | D3Division rank #4 | 78.5 |
23– | Webster | 2-1 | D3Division rank #5 | 77.9 |
27▼1 | Osseo- | 5-0 | D3Division rank #6 | 76.1 |
28▼1 | Kenosha St. Joseph Catholic | 3-1 | D3Division rank #7 | 76.1 |
29▼1 | Grantsburg | 3-1 | D3Division rank #8 | 76.0 |
Division 4 top 8 of 76
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
11– | Prentice | 3-0 | D4Division rank #1 | 85.6 |
12– | McDonell Central Catholic | 4-0 | D4Division rank #2 | 85.2 |
13– | Turtle Lake | 5-1 | D4Division rank #3 | 83.3 |
16– | Three Lakes | 4-1 | D4Division rank #4 | 80.4 |
17– | Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran | 5-0 | D4Division rank #5 | 80.2 |
22– | Black Hawk | 3-1 | D4Division rank #6 | 77.9 |
32▼1 | Columbus Catholic | 2-1 | D4Division rank #7 | 75.0 |
33▼1 | Catholic Central | 4-0 | D4Division rank #8 | 74.8 |
Conference strength
mean ES rating of members| Conference | Teams | Mean ES | Top team |
|---|---|---|---|
| Capitol - North | 4 | 71.2 | Lakeside Lutheran (91.7) |
| Badger - North | 5 | 65.6 | Edgewood (97.9) |
| Lakeland North | 8 | 64.8 | Saint Croix Falls (92.4) |
| Classic Eight | 9 | 64.3 | Catholic Memorial (86.7) |
| Southwest Wisconsin | 7 | 63.2 | Cuba City (76.7) |
| Cloverbelt | 12 | 59.1 | Fall Creek (97.2) |
| Big Rivers | 5 | 57.9 | River Falls (93.7) |
| Southern Lakes | 8 | 57.8 | Burlington (88.6) |
| Greater Metro | 8 | 56.5 | Hamilton (93.4) |
| Trailways - Large | 6 | 56.4 | Hustisford (72.8) |
| Middle Border | 9 | 56.4 | Prescott (71.1) |
| Wisconsin Little Ten | 5 | 56.3 | Slinger (69.0) |
| North Eastern | 9 | 56.2 | Luxemburg-Casco (95.8) |
| Marawood | 11 | 54.7 | Prentice (85.6) |
| Metro Classic | 8 | 54.6 | Kenosha St. Joseph Catholic (76.1) |
| Scenic Bluffs | 4 | 54.5 | Royall (68.5) |
| Capitol - South | 5 | 52.9 | Waterloo (93.3) |
| Midwest Classic | 6 | 52.9 | Lake Country Lutheran (76.4) |
| South Central | 6 | 52.8 | Mauston (74.4) |
| Rock Valley | 8 | 52.2 | McFarland (66.4) |
| Southwest Wisconsin Activities | 6 | 51.3 | Fennimore (67.9) |
| Central Wisconsin - Large | 7 | 50.9 | Almond-Bancroft (64.4) |
| Bay | 6 | 49.5 | Hortonville (63.1) |
| Big East | 12 | 49.3 | Howards Grove (78.5) |
| Dairyland | 10 | 48.2 | Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran (80.2) |
| Six Rivers | 14 | 48.2 | Black Hawk (77.9) |
| Heart O' North | 8 | 46.9 | Northwestern (65.6) |
| Great Northern | 7 | 44 | Mosinee (79.9) |
| Coulee | 6 | 43.3 | West Salem (69.5) |
| Wisconsin Valley | 5 | 43.2 | Merrill (73.1) |
| Lakeland | 10 | 42.6 | Grantsburg (76.0) |
| Central Wisconsin - Small | 8 | 42.5 | Wild Rose (56.3) |
| Dunn-St. Croix | 5 | 42.4 | Glenwood City (54.1) |
| Woodland | 11 | 42.3 | Pewaukee (63.5) |
| North Shore | 8 | 41.7 | Germantown (48.1) |
| Eastern Wisconsin | 8 | 40.7 | Valders (71.9) |
| Northern Lights | 7 | 40.5 | Mercer (60.4) |
| Marinette & Oconto | 9 | 40.4 | Niagara (61.0) |
| Trailways - Small | 6 | 39.6 | Johnson Creek (63.2) |
| Ridge & Valley | 6 | 36.6 | Kickapoo (56.4) |

















































































































































































































































































































































