ES Power Rating · Girls Volleyball
Volleyball is rated on set shares: a sweep counts 3, a 3-1 counts 1.5 and a 3-2 counts 0.6, so every result is revalued as opponents’ seasons unfold. Expected margins are in sets. New this season (September 2026) — treat early weeks as a starting point.
Through week 27 · 394 matches rated · home edge +0.1 · computed Tue, Sep 15 · 3:14 PM CDT · prior from 2019-20, 2018-19, 2017-18 · How it works →
Rankings and records here update once a day, when the ratings are recalculated each morning; each school’s page updates after every game. Records are the official season record: a forfeit counts, a Seeding Only replacement does not. The rating itself uses only played matches; hover a record to see how many.
Every team
Top 25 →Swipe for ES rating, schedule strength and more
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES | SOS | QW | Best win |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1– | Edgewood | 4-0 | D2Division rank #1 | 96.3 | 71.8 | 4 | PlattevilleD2 (74.8) |
2– | Fall Creek | 4-0 | D3Division rank #1 | 96.0 | 70.4 | 4 | Clear LakeD3 (77.8) |
3– | Luxemburg- | 3-0 | D2Division rank #2 | 94.6 | 69.1 | 3 | ValdersD2 (71.3) |
4– | River Falls | 4-0 | D1Division rank #1 | 92.8 | 66.3 | 4 | MerrillD1 (72.7) |
5– | Hamilton | 4-0 | D1Division rank #2 | 92.7 | 71 | 4 | Brookfield CentralD1 (81.1) |
6– | Waterloo | 4-0 | D3Division rank #2 | 92.3 | 66 | 4 | Kenosha St. Joseph CatholicD3 (75.5) |
7– | Saint Croix Falls | 4-0 | D2Division rank #3 | 91.4 | 69.1 | 4 | MosineeD2 (79.2) |
8– | Lakeside Lutheran | 4-0 | D2Division rank #4 | 90.6 | 75.2 | 4 | Catholic MemorialD2 (85.6) |
9– | Burlington | 4-0 | D1Division rank #3 | 87.4 | 65 | 3 | WaterfordD1 (69) |
10– | Catholic Memorial | 3-1 | D2Division rank #5 | 85.6 | 67.8 | 3 | East TroyD2 (64.8) |
11▲26 | Washburn | 5-0 | D2Division rank #6 | 85.1early | 63.3 | 1 | South ShoreD2 (63.3) |
12– | McDonell Central Catholic | 4-0 | D4Division rank #1 | 84.5 | 61.8 | 2 | Turtle LakeD4 (82.6) |
13▼2 | Prentice | 3-0 | D4Division rank #2 | 84.3 | 66.3 | 2 | Three LakesD4 (79.1) |
14▼1 | Turtle Lake | 5-1 | D4Division rank #3 | 82.6 | 65.9 | 5 | Prairie FarmD4 (63.9) |
15▼1 | Brookfield Central | 3-1 | D1Division rank #4 | 81.1 | 65.5 | 2 | Wauwatosa WestD1 (57) |
16▼1 | Sauk Prairie | 5-0 | D1Division rank #5 | 80.9 | 65.7 | 4 | ArrowheadD1 (69.1) |
17– | Mosinee | 3-1 | D2Division rank #7 | 79.2 | 65.9 | 2 | StratfordD2 (60.3) |
18– | Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran | 5-0 | D4Division rank #4 | 79.2 | 60.6 | 2 | Black HawkD4 (76.8) |
19▼3 | Three Lakes | 4-1 | D4Division rank #5 | 79.1 | 63.3 | 2 | Columbus CatholicD4 (74.3) |
20▼1 | Lake Mills | 1-1 | D2Division rank #8 | 78.2early | 76.5 | 1 | Watertown Luther PrepD2 (62.3) |
21– | Howards Grove | 4-0 | D3Division rank #3 | 77.9 | 50.8 | 2 | Wabeno/Laona (62.3) |
22▼2 | Clear Lake | 5-1 | D3Division rank #4 | 77.8 | 61.9 | 2 | ClaytonD4 (62.2) |
23▲2 | Royall | 18-2 | D2Division rank #9 | 77.5 | 55.4 | 2 | CashtonD2 (61.1) |
24▼2 | Webster | 2-1 | D3Division rank #5 | 76.9 | 62 | 1 | ClaytonD4 (62.2) |
25▼2 | Black Hawk | 3-1 | D4Division rank #6 | 76.8 | 65.2 | 3 | MonticelloD4 (62.6) |
26▼2 | Union Grove | 1-1 | D1Division rank #6 | 76.3early | 53.6 | 0 | Kenosha TremperD1 (53.6) |
27▲3 | Bangor | 1-2 | D2Division rank #10 | 76.3early | 77.5 | 1 | RoyallD2 (77.5) |
28▲30 | McFarland | 5-0 | D1Division rank #7 | 75.9early | 55.4 | 1 | EdgertonD1 (61.4) |
29▼3 | Lake Country Lutheran | 2-1 | D2Division rank #11 | 75.8 | 71.5 | 2 | OostburgD2 (63) |
30▼3 | Osseo- | 5-0 | D3Division rank #6 | 75.6 | 58.5 | 4 | Cochrane-Fountain CityD3 (62.9) |
31▼3 | Grantsburg | 3-1 | D3Division rank #7 | 75.5 | 70.6 | 2 | WebsterD3 (76.9) |
32▼3 | Kenosha St. Joseph Catholic | 3-1 | D3Division rank #8 | 75.5 | 66.2 | 2 | Kenosha Christian LifeD3 (63.2) |
33▼2 | Platteville | 3-1 | D2Division rank #12 | 74.8 | 70.6 | 2 | AquinasD2 (72.6) |
34▼2 | River Valley | 1-1 | D2Division rank #13 | 74.4early | 77.7 | 1 | Wisconsin DellsD2 (59.2) |
35▼2 | Columbus Catholic | 2-1 | D4Division rank #7 | 74.3 | 58.2 | 0 | AssumptionD4 (55.7) |
36▲5 | Cuba City | 10-4 | D2Division rank #14 | 74.1 | 57 | 3 | RiverdaleD2 (60.9) |
37▼3 | Catholic Central | 4-0 | D4Division rank #8 | 73.9 | 46.2 | 0 | Elkhart Lake-GlenbeulahD4 (52.5) |
38▼2 | Kettle Moraine | 2-1 | D1Division rank #8 | 73.6 | 69.1 | 2 | MuskegoD1 (67.5) |
39▼4 | Mauston | 2-1 | D2Division rank #15 | 73.4 | 71 | 2 | Wisconsin DellsD2 (59.2) |
40▼2 | Merrill | 3-1 | D1Division rank #9 | 72.7 | 63.2 | 1 | D.C. EverestD1 (65.5) |
41▼4 | Aquinas | 2-1 | D2Division rank #16 | 72.6 | 63.1 | 1 | West SalemD2 (68.6) |
42▼3 | Hustisford | 2-1 | D4Division rank #9 | 72.4early | 48.2 | 0 | Cambria-FrieslandD4 (48.5) |
43▼3 | Waukesha West | 2-1 | D1Division rank #10 | 72.2 | 71 | 1 | Kettle MoraineD1 (73.6) |
44▲71 | Whitewater | 3-1 | D1Division rank #11 | 71.8early | 49.3 | 0 | Big FootD1 (49.3) |
45▼3 | Valders | 2-1 | D2Division rank #17 | 71.3 | 64 | 0 | WrightstownD2 (49.7) |
46▼3 | Prescott | 1-1 | D2Division rank #18 | 70.8early | 74.3 | 1 | EllsworthD2 (57.2) |
47▼3 | Oconto | 3-1 | D2Division rank #19 | 70.1 | 62.3 | 1 | FreedomD2 (64.4) |
48▼1 | Potosi | 2-1 | D4Division rank #10 | 69.1 | 60.5 | 0 | BarneveldD4 (51.6) |
49▼1 | Arrowhead | 2-1 | D1Division rank #12 | 69.1 | 55.3 | 0 | PortageD1 (43.1) |
50▼4 | Waterford | 1-1 | D1Division rank #13 | 69.0early | 65.1 | 0 | BadgerD1 (42.9) |
51▼1 | Slinger | 3-1 | D1Division rank #14 | 68.7 | 53.3 | 0 | Port WashingtonD1 (44.8) |
52▼1 | Chippewa Falls | 1-1 | D1Division rank #15 | 68.7early | 71 | 0 | Rice LakeD1 (49.2) |
53▼4 | West Salem | 1-1 | D2Division rank #20 | 68.6early | 64 | 0 | NeillsvilleD2 (55.4) |
54▼2 | Oconomowoc | 0-1 | D1Division rank #16 | 68.6early | 80.9 | 0 | — |
55▼1 | Oak Creek | 2-1 | D1Division rank #17 | 67.5 | 55 | 0 | GreendaleD1 (48.9) |
56▼3 | Muskego | 3-3 | D1Division rank #18 | 67.5 | 67.2 | 1 | Oak CreekD1 (67.5) |
57▼2 | Fox Valley Lutheran | 3-1 | D1Division rank #19 | 67.3 | 56.3 | 1 | ReedsburgD1 (61.8) |
58▼2 | Divine Savior Holy Angels | 2-1 | D1Division rank #20 | 67.1 | 58.2 | 0 | Milwaukee LutheranD1 (41.1) |
59▼2 | Dodgeville | 1-1 | D2Division rank #21 | 66.2early | 63.8 | 0 | Richland CenterD2 (52.9) |
60▼1 | Two Rivers | 1-1 | D2Division rank #22 | 65.9early | 68.4 | 0 | DenmarkD2 (42.2) |
61– | D.C. Everest | 2-1 | D1Division rank #21 | 65.5 | 52.9 | 0 | Wausau WestD1 (45.9) |
62– | Hillsboro | 2-1 | D4Division rank #11 | 65.5 | 48 | 0 | WestonD4 (43.4) |
63– | Northwestern | 2-1 | D2Division rank #23 | 65.2 | 63 | 1 | BarronD2 (57.9) |
64– | East Troy | 2-1 | D2Division rank #24 | 64.8 | 62.6 | 1 | Saint Thomas MoreD2 (61.8) |
65– | Wautoma | 2-2 | D2Division rank #25 | 64.5 | 63 | 0 | AmherstD2 (50.8) |
66– | Newman Catholic | 2-1 | D4Division rank #12 | 64.5 | 58.9 | 0 | Wisconsin Valley LutheranD4 (51.1) |
67– | Freedom | 2-1 | D2Division rank #26 | 64.4 | 61 | 1 | XavierD2 (62.5) |
68▲1 | Cadott | 1-1 | D3Division rank #9 | 64.1early | 67.2 | 0 | Chetek-WeyerhaeuserD3 (38.5) |
69▲1 | Ladysmith | 2-1 | D3Division rank #10 | 64.0early | 73.7 | 0 | ThorpD3 (51.4) |
70▲1 | Prairie Farm | 4-2 | D4Division rank #13 | 63.9 | 58.7 | 1 | ClaytonD4 (62.2) |
71▼3 | Almond- | 2-0 | D4Division rank #14 | 63.9early | 37.3 | 0 | StockbridgeD4 (37.3) |
72▲1 | Marathon | 2-1 | D3Division rank #11 | 63.7 | 56.4 | 0 | EdgarD3 (52) |
73▼13 | Brodhead | 6-1 | D2Division rank #27 | 63.7early | 49.3 | 0 | Big FootD1 (49.3) |
74▼2 | Pewaukee | 1-1 | D1Division rank #22 | 63.7early | 65 | 0 | Waukesha NorthD1 (37.4) |
75▼15 | South Shore | 11-4 | D2Division rank #28 | 63.3 | 45.3 | 0 | DrummondD2 (44.3) |
76▼2 | Kenosha Christian Life | 1-1 | D3Division rank #12 | 63.2early | 57.5 | 0 | Racine LutheranD3 (39.5) |
77▼2 | Markesan | 2-1 | D3Division rank #13 | 63.2 | 63.1 | 1 | Wild RoseD3 (56.4) |
78▼2 | Hortonville | 2-1 | D1Division rank #23 | 63.1 | 67.1 | 1 | SeymourD1 (59.2) |
79▼1 | Oostburg | 1-1 | D2Division rank #29 | 63.0early | 56.8 | 0 | Cedar Grove-BelgiumD2 (37.7) |
80▼3 | Johnson Creek | 1-1 | D3Division rank #14 | 63.0early | 70.5 | 0 | Palmyra-EagleD3 (48.6) |
81▼2 | Cochrane- | 3-1 | D3Division rank #15 | 62.9 | 53.4 | 1 | Mineral PointD3 (60.1) |
82▼2 | Monticello | 2-1 | D4Division rank #15 | 62.6 | 58.3 | 1 | ShullsburgD4 (57.3) |
83▼2 | Xavier | 1-1 | D2Division rank #30 | 62.5early | 58 | 0 | Little ChuteD2 (51.5) |
84▲1 | Wittenberg- | 5-1 | D2Division rank #31 | 62.4 | 43 | 0 | Iola-ScandinaviaD3 (51.4) |
85▼3 | Williams Bay | 0-1 | D3Division rank #16 | 62.4early | 92.3 | 0 | — |
86▼3 | Watertown Luther Prep | 0-1 | D2Division rank #32 | 62.3early | 78.2 | 0 | — |
87▼3 | Wabeno/ | 3-1 | — | 62.3 | 49.3 | 0 | MishicotD3 (42.2) |
88▼2 | Clayton | 6-7 | D4Division rank #16 | 62.2 | 65.3 | 1 | Prairie FarmD4 (63.9) |
89▼2 | Gilman | 1-1 | D4Division rank #17 | 62.2early | 63.2 | 0 | New AuburnD4 (41.9) |
90▼2 | Reedsburg | 2-1 | D1Division rank #24 | 61.8 | 53.1 | 0 | OnalaskaD1 (54.7) |
91▼1 | Saint Thomas More | 1-1 | D2Division rank #33 | 61.8early | 50.8 | 0 | Martin LutherD2 (36.8) |
92▼3 | Argyle | 1-1 | D4Division rank #18 | 61.7early | 55.9 | 0 | PecatonicaD4 (35) |
93▼48 | Edgerton | 10-3 | D1Division rank #25 | 61.4 | 50.2 | 0 | Big FootD1 (49.3) |
94▼3 | Pacelli | 3-1 | D3Division rank #17 | 61.3 | 50.8 | 0 | Iola-ScandinaviaD3 (51.4) |
95▼3 | Brookfield Academy | 0-1 | D2Division rank #34 | 61.3early | 90.6 | 0 | — |
96▼3 | Somerset | 2-1 | D2Division rank #35 | 61.2 | 59.4 | 0 | OsceolaD2 (50.3) |
97▲39 | Cashton | 3-3 | D2Division rank #36 | 61.1early | 77.5 | 0 | — |
98▼4 | Darlington | 3-1 | D3Division rank #18 | 61.1 | 45 | 0 | LancasterD3 (47.1) |
99▼3 | Indian Trail High School & Academy | 1-1 | D1Division rank #26 | 60.9early | 37.9 | 0 | Wilmot UnionD1 (37.9) |
100▲6 | Riverdale | 3-3 | D2Division rank #37 | 60.9early | 74.1 | 1 | Cuba CityD2 (74.1) |
101▼6 | Kettle Moraine Lutheran | 1-1 | D2Division rank #38 | 60.8early | 59.5 | 0 | KewaskumD2 (43.2) |
102▼5 | New Richmond | 1-1 | D1Division rank #27 | 60.6early | 71.2 | 0 | HudsonD1 (49.5) |
103▼5 | Auburndale | 0-1 | D3Division rank #19 | 60.5early | 75.6 | 0 | — |
104▼4 | Stratford | 1-1 | D2Division rank #39 | 60.3early | 59.1 | 0 | Northland PinesD2 (39) |
105▼4 | Mercer | 1-1 | D4Division rank #19 | 60.3early | 60 | 0 | MellenD4 (37.3) |
106▼4 | Mineral Point | 3-1 | D3Division rank #20 | 60.1 | 54.4 | 1 | DarlingtonD3 (61.1) |
107▼8 | Niagara | 2-1 | D4Division rank #20 | 59.9 | 56.4 | 0 | SuringD4 (53.4) |
108▼4 | Living Word Lutheran | 2-1 | D3Division rank #21 | 59.5 | 57.2 | 0 | Random LakeD3 (53) |
109▼4 | Seymour | 1-1 | D1Division rank #28 | 59.2early | 49.2 | 0 | New LondonD1 (35.3) |
110▼2 | Wisconsin Dells | 6-2 | D2Division rank #40 | 59.2 | 53.5 | 1 | WautomaD2 (64.5) |
111▼2 | Bloomer | 2-1 | D2Division rank #41 | 58.9 | 63.6 | 1 | Saint Croix CentralD2 (58.5) |
112▼5 | Dominican | 1-1 | D2Division rank #42 | 58.8early | 85.6 | 0 | — |
113▼2 | Saint Croix Central | 1-1 | D2Division rank #43 | 58.5early | 48.2 | 0 | AltoonaD2 (37.5) |
114▼4 | Elkhorn | 1-1 | D1Division rank #29 | 58.4early | 66.1 | 0 | Delavan-DarienD1 (44.9) |
115▼2 | Mondovi | 2-1 | D3Division rank #22 | 58.0early | 64 | 0 | WhitehallD3 (52.4) |
116▼4 | Barron | 1-1 | D2Division rank #44 | 57.9early | 51.4 | 0 | HaywardD2 (37.5) |
117▼2 | Marshall | 0-1 | D2Division rank #45 | 57.4early | 73.4 | 0 | — |
118▼2 | Shullsburg | 0-1 | D4Division rank #21 | 57.3early | 62.6 | 0 | — |
119▼16 | Fennimore | 2-4 | D2Division rank #46 | 57.3 | 67.8 | 0 | BellevilleD2 (45.5) |
120▼3 | ![]() La Farge/ | 2-1 | — | 57.2 | 60.9 | 1 | HillsboroD4 (65.5) |
121▼7 | Ellsworth | 0-1 | D2Division rank #47 | 57.2early | 70.8 | 0 | — |
122▼3 | Wauwatosa West | 1-1 | D1Division rank #30 | 57.0early | 58.4 | 0 | West Allis HaleD1 (35.7) |
123▼5 | Brown Deer | 1-1 | D2Division rank #48 | 56.8early | 64.3 | 0 | ShorewoodD2 (42.9) |
124▼3 | Menomonee Falls | 3-1 | D1Division rank #31 | 56.4 | 52.1 | 0 | GermantownD1 (48.4) |
125▼5 | Wild Rose | 0-1 | D3Division rank #23 | 56.4early | 63.2 | 0 | — |
126▼3 | Saint Mary Catholic | 2-1 | D3Division rank #24 | 56.3 | 59 | 0 | HilbertD3 (54.3) |
127▲3 | Necedah | 1-3 | D2Division rank #49 | 56.2early | 59.3 | 0 | BrookwoodD2 (41.1) |
128▼6 | Mukwonago | 1-1 | D1Division rank #32 | 56.1early | 58.7 | 0 | New Berlin WestD1 (49.9) |
129▼3 | Brookfield East | 1-1 | D1Division rank #33 | 55.8early | 56.7 | 0 | Wauwatosa EastD1 (32.3) |
130▼5 | Assumption | 2-1 | D4Division rank #22 | 55.7 | 50.9 | 0 | GreenwoodD4 (43.8) |
131▼4 | Northland Lutheran | 1-1 | D4Division rank #23 | 55.4early | 63.7 | 0 | Rib LakeD4 (43.1) |
132▼8 | Neillsville | 2-1 | D2Division rank #50 | 55.4early | 54.1 | 0 | LoyalD4 (39.7) |
133▲1 | La Farge | 1-0 | D4Division rank #24 | 54.9early | 43.4 | 0 | WestonD4 (43.4) |
134▼6 | Watertown | 0-1 | D1Division rank #34 | 54.9early | 80.9 | 0 | — |
135▲212 | Sturgeon Bay | 3-1 | D2Division rank #51 | 54.9early | 31.3 | 0 | KewauneeD2 (31.3) |
136▼5 | Onalaska | 1-1 | D1Division rank #35 | 54.7early | 52.3 | 0 | BarabooD1 (42.8) |
137▼5 | Cornell | 1-1 | D4Division rank #25 | 54.5early | 62.7 | 0 | Lake HolcombeD4 (40.9) |
138▼5 | Hilbert | 0-1 | D3Division rank #25 | 54.3early | 56.3 | 0 | — |
139▼4 | Glenwood City | 1-1 | D3Division rank #26 | 53.9early | 55.1 | 0 | ColfaxD3 (32.4) |
140▼4 | Kenosha Tremper | 1-1 | D1Division rank #36 | 53.6early | 60 | 0 | Westosha CentralD1 (43.6) |
141▼4 | Suring | 4-2 | D4Division rank #26 | 53.4 | 40.7 | 0 | WausaukeeD4 (47) |
142▼80 | Seneca | 0-2 | D2Division rank #52 | 53.3early | 77.5 | 0 | — |
143▼5 | Baldwin- | 1-1 | D2Division rank #53 | 53.1early | 54 | 0 | Stanley-BoydD2 (49.2) |
144▼5 | Tomahawk | 1-1 | D2Division rank #54 | 53.0early | 79.2 | 0 | — |
145▼5 | Random Lake | 0-1 | D3Division rank #27 | 53.0early | 59.5 | 0 | — |
146▼5 | Richland Center | 1-1 | D2Division rank #55 | 52.9early | 48.3 | 0 | ViroquaD2 (30.4) |
147▲39 | Southwestern | 0-7 | D2Division rank #56 | 52.9 | 75.2 | 0 | — |
148▼6 | Independence | 1-1 | D4Division rank #27 | 52.9early | 60 | 0 | Alma/Pepin (40.9) |
149▼6 | Elkhart Lake- | 1-1 | D4Division rank #28 | 52.5early | 52.8 | 0 | AlbanyD4 (31.6) |
150▼4 | Wonewoc- | 2-2 | D2Division rank #57 | 52.5early | 77.5 | 0 | — |
151▼7 | Whitehall | 1-1 | D3Division rank #28 | 52.4early | 42 | 0 | Eleva-StrumD3 (26) |
152▼5 | Bonduel | 2-1 | D3Division rank #29 | 52.1early | 33.1 | 0 | Weyauwega-FremontD3 (33.1) |
153▲1 | Kickapoo | 1-2 | D2Division rank #58 | 52.1early | 60.4 | 0 | WestonD4 (43.4) |
154▼5 | Alma Center Lincoln | 1-2 | D4Division rank #29 | 52.0 | 62.4 | 0 | GilmantonD4 (28.9) |
155▼10 | Edgar | 2-1 | D3Division rank #30 | 52.0early | 51.7 | 0 | HurleyD3 (39.6) |
156▼4 | Barneveld | 1-1 | D4Division rank #30 | 51.6early | 46.5 | 0 | Wauzeka-SteubenD4 (23.9) |
157▼2 | Little Chute | 1-1 | D2Division rank #59 | 51.5early | 54.2 | 0 | BerlinD2 (45.8) |
158▼5 | River Ridge | 0-1 | D3Division rank #31 | 51.5early | 60.1 | 0 | — |
159▼11 | Thorp | 0-1 | D3Division rank #32 | 51.4early | 64 | 0 | — |
160▼4 | Iola- | 8-5 | D3Division rank #33 | 51.4 | 47 | 0 | RosholtD3 (41.9) |
161▼32 | Lodi | 2-0 | D1Division rank #37 | 51.3early | 37.9 | 0 | New GlarusD2 (37.9) |
162▼5 | New Lisbon | 0-3 | D2Division rank #60 | 51.2early | 77.5 | 0 | — |
163▼13 | Wisconsin Valley Lutheran | 0-1 | D4Division rank #31 | 51.1early | 64.5 | 0 | — |
164▼6 | Amherst | 2-1 | D2Division rank #61 | 50.8 | 49.7 | 0 | Iola-ScandinaviaD3 (51.4) |
165▼6 | Highland | 1-1 | D4Division rank #32 | 50.7early | 50.4 | 0 | BelmontD4 (31.7) |
166▼4 | White Lake | 0-1 | D4Division rank #33 | 50.6early | 79.1 | 0 | — |
167▼7 | Winneconne | 1-1 | D2Division rank #62 | 50.5early | 55.3 | 0 | OmroD2 (46.3) |
168▼5 | Osceola | 0-1 | D2Division rank #63 | 50.3early | 61.2 | 0 | — |
169▼3 | New Berlin West | 0-1 | D1Division rank #38 | 49.9early | 56.1 | 0 | — |
170▼3 | The Prairie School | 1-1 | D3Division rank #34 | 49.9early | 56.5 | 0 | Heritage ChristianD3 (37.5) |
171▼10 | Augusta | 0-1 | D3Division rank #35 | 49.8early | 75.6 | 0 | — |
172▼4 | Wrightstown | 2-1 | D2Division rank #64 | 49.7 | 48.4 | 0 | ChiltonD2 (44.6) |
173▼8 | Hudson | 0-1 | D1Division rank #39 | 49.5early | 60.6 | 0 | — |
174▼4 | Waupaca | 2-1 | D1Division rank #40 | 49.4 | 41.5 | 0 | ShawanoD1 (34.8) |
175▼11 | Big Foot | 4-5 | D1Division rank #41 | 49.3 | 56.7 | 0 | EvansvilleD1 (37.7) |
176▼7 | Stanley- | 0-1 | D2Division rank #65 | 49.2early | 53.1 | 0 | — |
177▼4 | Rice Lake | 1-1 | D1Division rank #42 | 49.2early | 48.2 | 0 | MenomonieD1 (27.8) |
178▼4 | Ashland | 1-1 | D1Division rank #43 | 49.0early | 50 | 0 | RhinelanderD1 (27.2) |
179▼7 | Spring Valley | 1-1 | D3Division rank #36 | 48.9early | 59.5 | 0 | BoycevilleD3 (41.2) |
180▼5 | Greendale | 1-1 | D1Division rank #44 | 48.9early | 47.3 | 0 | GreenfieldD1 (27) |
181▼5 | Palmyra- | 0-1 | D3Division rank #37 | 48.6early | 63 | 0 | — |
182▼5 | Franklin | 2-1 | D1Division rank #45 | 48.6 | 39.3 | 0 | CudahyD1 (27.3) |
183▼5 | Cambria- | 1-1 | D4Division rank #34 | 48.5early | 55.4 | 0 | Fall RiverD4 (38.5) |
184▼5 | Germantown | 0-1 | D1Division rank #46 | 48.4early | 56.4 | 0 | — |
185▼4 | Shell Lake | 0-6 | D3Division rank #38 | 48.4 | 67.9 | 0 | — |
186▼6 | Luck | 2-1 | D4Division rank #35 | 48.3 | 39.2 | 0 | FredericD4 (27.1) |
187▼3 | Northwood | 3-3 | D4Division rank #36 | 48.0 | 48.2 | 0 | BruceD4 (29.7) |
188▼5 | Central Wisconsin Christian | 1-1 | D4Division rank #37 | 48.0early | 58.2 | 0 | RioD4 (44) |
189▼7 | Siren | 0-1 | D4Division rank #38 | 47.6early | 62.2 | 0 | — |
190▼5 | Kiel | 1-1 | D2Division rank #66 | 47.6early | 47.1 | 0 | New HolsteinD2 (23) |
191▼4 | Prairie du Chien | 1-1 | D2Division rank #67 | 47.4early | 58.5 | 0 | WestbyD2 (42.2) |
192▼3 | Lancaster | 1-1 | D3Division rank #39 | 47.1early | 46 | 0 | Iowa-GrantD3 (30.9) |
193▼5 | Wausaukee | 1-2 | D4Division rank #39 | 47.0early | 66.3 | 0 | — |
194▼3 | Nicolet | 2-1 | D1Division rank #47 | 46.9 | 45.4 | 0 | Whitefish BayD1 (41.4) |
195▼2 | Sheboygan Christian | 1-1 | D4Division rank #40 | 46.6early | 48.2 | 0 | JudaD4 (22.5) |
196▼6 | Waukesha South | 0-1 | D1Division rank #48 | 46.5early | 72.2 | 0 | — |
197▼5 | Omro | 0-1 | D2Division rank #68 | 46.3early | 50.5 | 0 | — |
198▼3 | Black River Falls | 2-1 | D2Division rank #69 | 46.0 | 48.5 | 0 | ArcadiaD2 (38.3) |
199▼3 | Nekoosa | 2-3 | D2Division rank #70 | 45.9 | 51.2 | 1 | Wittenberg-BirnamwoodD2 (62.4) |
200▼3 | Wausau West | 2-1 | D1Division rank #49 | 45.9 | 41.3 | 0 | MarshfieldD1 (32.9) |
201▼7 | Berlin | 0-1 | D2Division rank #71 | 45.8early | 51.5 | 0 | — |
202▼4 | Peshtigo | 1-1 | D2Division rank #72 | 45.7early | 56.3 | 0 | Oconto FallsD2 (42.5) |
203▼4 | Cameron | 0-1 | D3Division rank #40 | 45.7early | 75.5 | 0 | — |
204▼4 | Lakeland | 1-1 | D1Division rank #50 | 45.5early | 55.9 | 0 | MedfordD1 (39.1) |
205▲8 | Belleville | 9-6 | D2Division rank #73 | 45.5 | 37.3 | 0 | PoynetteD2 (40.7) |
206▲2 | Delavan- | 0-1 | D1Division rank #51 | 44.9early | 58.4 | 0 | — |
207▼6 | Sheboygan Area Lutheran | 0-1 | — | 44.9early | 56.3 | 0 | — |
208▼3 | Whitnall | 1-1 | D1Division rank #52 | 44.8early | 54.6 | 0 | New Berlin EisenhowerD1 (41.7) |
209▼3 | Port Washington | 1-1 | D1Division rank #53 | 44.8early | 55.9 | 0 | GraftonD1 (43) |
210▼3 | Chilton | 0-1 | D2Division rank #74 | 44.6early | 49.7 | 0 | — |
211▼2 | Marinette | 0-1 | D2Division rank #75 | 44.3early | 70.1 | 0 | — |
212▼2 | West Bend West | 0-1 | D1Division rank #54 | 44.3early | 68.7 | 0 | — |
213▼62 | Drummond | 1-3 | D2Division rank #76 | 44.3early | 63.3 | 0 | — |
214▼3 | Rio | 0-1 | D4Division rank #41 | 44.0early | 48 | 0 | — |
215▼3 | Greenwood | 0-1 | D4Division rank #42 | 43.8early | 55.7 | 0 | — |
216▼14 | Jefferson | 1-2 | D1Division rank #55 | 43.7early | 29.8 | 0 | ClintonD2 (29.8) |
217▼1 | Westosha Central | 0-1 | D1Division rank #56 | 43.6early | 53.6 | 0 | — |
218– | Manawa | 1-1 | D3Division rank #41 | 43.6early | 33.3 | 0 | Weyauwega-FremontD3 (33.1) |
219▲4 | Weston | 4-4 | D4Division rank #43 | 43.4 | 44.5 | 0 | North CrawfordD4 (40.3) |
220▼3 | Dodgeland | 2-1 | D3Division rank #42 | 43.3early | 42.7 | 0 | RandolphD3 (25.9) |
221▼2 | Manitowoc Lutheran | 1-1 | D3Division rank #43 | 43.2early | 32 | 0 | RoncalliD3 (21.9) |
222▼2 | Kewaskum | 1-1 | D2Division rank #77 | 43.2early | 42.3 | 0 | Sheboygan FallsD2 (23.8) |
223▼9 | West Bend East | 0-1 | D1Division rank #57 | 43.1early | 68.7 | 0 | — |
224▼2 | Pittsville | 1-1 | D3Division rank #44 | 43.1early | 42.6 | 0 | SpencerD3 (23.9) |
225▼10 | Portage | 0-1 | D1Division rank #58 | 43.1early | 69.1 | 0 | — |
226– | Rib Lake | 0-1 | D4Division rank #44 | 43.1early | 55.4 | 0 | — |
227▼3 | Grafton | 0-1 | D1Division rank #59 | 43.0early | 44.8 | 0 | — |
228▼7 | Badger | 0-1 | D1Division rank #60 | 42.9early | 69 | 0 | — |
229– | Shorewood | 0-1 | D2Division rank #78 | 42.9early | 56.8 | 0 | — |
230▼5 | Baraboo | 0-1 | D1Division rank #61 | 42.8early | 54.7 | 0 | — |
231▼3 | Oconto Falls | 0-1 | D2Division rank #79 | 42.5early | 45.7 | 0 | — |
232▲6 | Westby | 0-1 | D2Division rank #80 | 42.2early | 47.4 | 0 | — |
233▲1 | Mishicot | 2-1 | D3Division rank #45 | 42.2 | 47.3 | 0 | Manitowoc LutheranD3 (43.2) |
234▼2 | Denmark | 0-1 | D2Division rank #81 | 42.2early | 65.9 | 0 | — |
235▼8 | Boscobel | 0-2 | D3Division rank #46 | 42.1early | 60.6 | 0 | — |
236▼6 | New Auburn | 0-1 | D4Division rank #45 | 41.9early | 62.2 | 0 | — |
237▼4 | Rosholt | 2-1 | D3Division rank #47 | 41.9 | 39.3 | 0 | ShioctonD3 (33.5) |
238▲1 | Hartford Union | 0-1 | D1Division rank #62 | 41.7early | 69.1 | 0 | — |
239▼8 | New Berlin Eisenhower | 0-1 | D1Division rank #63 | 41.7early | 44.8 | 0 | — |
240– | West De Pere | 0-1 | D1Division rank #64 | 41.6early | 67.3 | 0 | — |
241▼6 | Abbotsford | 0-1 | D3Division rank #48 | 41.5early | 63.7 | 0 | — |
242▼5 | Whitefish Bay | 0-1 | D1Division rank #65 | 41.4early | 46.9 | 0 | — |
243▼1 | Athens | 0-1 | D4Division rank #46 | 41.3early | 64.5 | 0 | — |
244▲5 | Boyceville | 0-1 | D3Division rank #49 | 41.2early | 48.9 | 0 | — |
245▲6 | Brookwood | 0-4 | D2Division rank #82 | 41.1early | 66.8 | 0 | — |
246▼1 | Milwaukee Lutheran | 1-1 | D1Division rank #66 | 41.1early | 48.7 | 0 | West Allis CentralD1 (30.2) |
247▼3 | Pepin/ | 0-1 | — | 40.9early | 52.9 | 0 | — |
248▲2 | Pius XI Catholic | 1-1 | D1Division rank #67 | 40.9early | 67.1 | 0 | — |
249▼3 | Lake Holcombe | 0-1 | D4Division rank #47 | 40.9early | 54.5 | 0 | — |
250▼79 | Poynette | 4-3 | D2Division rank #83 | 40.7 | 43 | 0 | BellevilleD2 (45.5) |
251▼8 | Benton | 0-1 | D4Division rank #48 | 40.7early | 62.6 | 0 | — |
252▲2 | Westfield | 1-3 | D3Division rank #50 | 40.6 | 60.5 | 0 | — |
253▼1 | Kaukauna | 1-1 | D1Division rank #68 | 40.6early | 67.3 | 0 | — |
254▲1 | Shoreland Lutheran | 1-1 | D2Division rank #84 | 40.4early | 41.3 | 0 | Saint FrancisD2 (17.8) |
255▲1 | North Crawford | 1-2 | D4Division rank #49 | 40.3 | 44.8 | 0 | De SotoD4 (33.9) |
256▲1 | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | 0-1 | D1Division rank #69 | 40.1early | 65.5 | 0 | — |
257▲2 | Cumberland | 0-1 | D2Division rank #85 | 39.8early | 65.2 | 0 | — |
258▲2 | Melrose- | 1-1 | D3Division rank #51 | 39.7early | 62.9 | 0 | — |
259▲3 | Loyal | 1-2 | D4Division rank #50 | 39.7 | 53 | 0 | Owen-WitheeD4 (29.3) |
260▼2 | Tri- | 1-3 | D4Division rank #51 | 39.7 | 48.2 | 0 | Valley Christian (Oshkosh)D4 (19.2) |
261▼8 | Hurley | 0-1 | D3Division rank #52 | 39.6early | 52 | 0 | — |
262▼1 | Racine Lutheran | 0-1 | D3Division rank #53 | 39.5early | 63.2 | 0 | — |
263▼15 | Chequamegon | 2-3 | D2Division rank #86 | 39.4early | 63.3 | 0 | — |
264▼1 | Medford | 0-1 | D1Division rank #70 | 39.1early | 45.5 | 0 | — |
265– | Northland Pines | 0-1 | D2Division rank #87 | 39.0early | 60.3 | 0 | — |
266▲2 | Crivitz | 0-2 | D3Division rank #54 | 38.9early | 57.9 | 0 | — |
267▼26 | Winter | 0-3 | D2Division rank #88 | 38.8early | 63.3 | 0 | — |
268▼4 | Fall River | 0-1 | D4Division rank #52 | 38.5early | 48.5 | 0 | — |
269▼3 | Chetek- | 0-1 | D3Division rank #55 | 38.5early | 64.1 | 0 | — |
270▲1 | Cedarburg | 0-1 | D1Division rank #71 | 38.3early | 46.9 | 0 | — |
271▲6 | Arcadia | 0-2 | D2Division rank #89 | 38.3early | 46 | 0 | — |
272– | Blair- | 0-1 | D3Division rank #56 | 38.2early | 62.9 | 0 | — |
273▲1 | Gillett | 1-1 | D3Division rank #57 | 38.0early | 44.4 | 0 | ColemanD3 (26.5) |
274▼38 | New Glarus | 6-5 | D2Division rank #90 | 37.9 | 31.4 | 0 | ColumbusD2 (29.5) |
275▼5 | Wilmot Union | 0-1 | D1Division rank #72 | 37.9early | 60.9 | 0 | — |
276▼73 | Milton | 1-2 | D1Division rank #73 | 37.8early | 61.4 | 0 | — |
277▼8 | Cedar Grove- | 0-1 | D2Division rank #91 | 37.7early | 63 | 0 | — |
278▼11 | Evansville | 1-2 | D1Division rank #74 | 37.7early | 49.3 | 0 | — |
279▼75 | Turner | 0-3 | D1Division rank #75 | 37.6early | 61.4 | 0 | — |
280▼2 | Hayward | 1-1 | D2Division rank #92 | 37.5early | 36.2 | 0 | SpoonerD2 (14.4) |
281▼8 | Heritage Christian | 0-1 | D3Division rank #58 | 37.5early | 49.9 | 0 | — |
282▼1 | Altoona | 1-1 | D2Division rank #93 | 37.5early | 47.5 | 0 | Elk MoundD2 (36.5) |
283▼8 | Waukesha North | 0-1 | D1Division rank #76 | 37.4early | 63.7 | 0 | — |
284▼4 | Tomah | 0-1 | D1Division rank #77 | 37.3early | 61.8 | 0 | — |
285▼6 | Stockbridge | 1-1 | D4Division rank #53 | 37.3early | 63.9 | 0 | — |
286▼4 | Mellen | 1-1 | D4Division rank #54 | 37.3early | 46.1 | 0 | ButternutD4 (31.9) |
287▼40 | Bayfield | 0-3 | D2Division rank #94 | 36.8early | 63.3 | 0 | — |
288▼2 | Martin Luther | 1-1 | D2Division rank #95 | 36.8early | 61.8 | 0 | — |
289▼6 | Amery | 0-1 | D2Division rank #96 | 36.6early | 61.2 | 0 | — |
290▼5 | Florence | 0-1 | D4Division rank #55 | 36.6early | 59.9 | 0 | — |
291▼4 | Reedsville | 0-1 | D3Division rank #59 | 36.5early | 42.2 | 0 | — |
292▼8 | Elk Mound | 0-1 | D2Division rank #97 | 36.5early | 37.5 | 0 | — |
293▼17 | Lac Courte Oreilles | 0-3 | — | 36.4early | 63.3 | 0 | — |
294▼6 | West Allis Hale | 0-1 | D1Division rank #78 | 35.7early | 57 | 0 | — |
295▼6 | New London | 0-1 | D1Division rank #79 | 35.3early | 59.2 | 0 | — |
296▼4 | Adams- | 1-3 | D2Division rank #98 | 35.0 | 50.3 | 0 | NekoosaD2 (45.9) |
297▼4 | Pecatonica | 0-1 | D4Division rank #56 | 35.0early | 61.7 | 0 | — |
298▼7 | Shawano | 0-1 | D1Division rank #80 | 34.8early | 49.4 | 0 | — |
299▼9 | Gale- | 0-1 | D2Division rank #99 | 34.7early | 46 | 0 | — |
300▼5 | Port Edwards | 0-2 | D4Division rank #57 | 34.4early | 53.5 | 0 | — |
301▼5 | De Soto | 0-2 | D4Division rank #58 | 33.9early | 41.9 | 0 | — |
302▼8 | Shiocton | 1-4 | D3Division rank #60 | 33.5 | 42.5 | 0 | ManawaD3 (43.6) |
303▼6 | Weyauwega- | 2-12 | D3Division rank #61 | 33.1 | 51.5 | 0 | ShioctonD3 (33.5) |
304▼6 | Marshfield | 0-1 | D1Division rank #81 | 32.9early | 45.9 | 0 | — |
305▼6 | Colfax | 0-1 | D3Division rank #62 | 32.4early | 53.9 | 0 | — |
306▼5 | Wauwatosa East | 0-1 | D1Division rank #82 | 32.3early | 55.8 | 0 | — |
307▼7 | Homestead | 0-1 | D1Division rank #83 | 31.9early | 56.4 | 0 | — |
308▼5 | Butternut | 0-1 | D4Division rank #59 | 31.9early | 37.3 | 0 | — |
309▼7 | Belmont | 1-1 | D4Division rank #60 | 31.7early | 40.2 | 0 | CassvilleD4 (29.8) |
310▼6 | Albany | 0-1 | D4Division rank #61 | 31.6early | 52.5 | 0 | — |
311▲44 | Kewaunee | 0-2 | D2Division rank #100 | 31.3early | 54.9 | 0 | — |
312▼3 | Lena | 1-2 | D4Division rank #62 | 31.1early | 38.3 | 0 | MarionD4 (23.1) |
313▼8 | Iowa- | 0-2 | D3Division rank #63 | 30.9early | 54.1 | 0 | — |
314▼8 | Viroqua | 0-1 | D2Division rank #101 | 30.4early | 52.9 | 0 | — |
315▼7 | West Allis Central | 0-1 | D1Division rank #84 | 30.2early | 41.1 | 0 | — |
316▼9 | Clinton | 0-4 | D2Division rank #102 | 29.8early | 46.5 | 0 | — |
317▼2 | Cassville | 0-1 | D4Division rank #63 | 29.8early | 31.7 | 0 | — |
318▼6 | Bruce | 1-1 | D4Division rank #64 | 29.7early | 35.5 | 0 | BirchwoodD4 (22.9) |
319▼6 | Columbus | 1-4 | D2Division rank #103 | 29.5early | 41.7 | 0 | — |
320▼9 | Owen- | 0-1 | D4Division rank #65 | 29.3early | 39.7 | 0 | — |
321▼11 | Brillion | 0-1 | D2Division rank #104 | 29.3early | 49.7 | 0 | — |
322▼6 | Gilmanton | 0-1 | D4Division rank #66 | 28.9early | 52 | 0 | — |
323▼9 | Kohler | 0-1 | D3Division rank #64 | 28.8early | 33.1 | 0 | — |
324▼7 | Menomonie | 0-1 | D1Division rank #85 | 27.8early | 49.2 | 0 | — |
325▼7 | Cudahy | 0-1 | D1Division rank #86 | 27.3early | 48.6 | 0 | — |
326▼7 | Rhinelander | 0-1 | D1Division rank #87 | 27.2early | 49 | 0 | — |
327▼7 | Frederic | 0-1 | D4Division rank #67 | 27.1early | 48.3 | 0 | — |
328▼7 | Greenfield | 0-1 | D1Division rank #88 | 27.0early | 48.9 | 0 | — |
329▼7 | Saint Thomas Aquinas | 0-1 | D4Division rank #68 | 26.7early | 53.4 | 0 | — |
330▼4 | Unity | 0-1 | D3Division rank #65 | 26.6early | 48.3 | 0 | — |
331▼7 | Antigo | 0-1 | D1Division rank #89 | 26.5early | 49.4 | 0 | — |
332▼9 | Coleman | 0-1 | D3Division rank #66 | 26.5early | 38 | 0 | — |
333▼4 | Eleva- | 1-1 | D3Division rank #67 | 26.0early | 34.6 | 0 | Plum City/Elmwood (16.8) |
334▼6 | Randolph | 0-1 | D3Division rank #68 | 25.9early | 43.3 | 0 | — |
335▼10 | Solon Springs | 0-1 | D4Division rank #69 | 25.8early | 48 | 0 | — |
336▼9 | Wausau East | 0-1 | D1Division rank #90 | 25.4early | 45.9 | 0 | — |
337▼7 | Flambeau | 0-1 | D4Division rank #70 | 24.9early | 48 | 0 | — |
338▼7 | Spencer | 0-1 | D3Division rank #69 | 23.9early | 43.1 | 0 | — |
339▼7 | Wauzeka- | 0-2 | D4Division rank #71 | 23.9early | 47.5 | 0 | — |
340▼7 | Sheboygan Falls | 0-1 | D2Division rank #105 | 23.8early | 43.2 | 0 | — |
341▼7 | Marion | 0-1 | D4Division rank #72 | 23.1early | 31.1 | 0 | — |
342▼6 | South Milwaukee | 0-1 | D1Division rank #91 | 23.1early | 48.6 | 0 | — |
343▼5 | New Holstein | 0-1 | D2Division rank #106 | 23.0early | 47.6 | 0 | — |
344▼7 | Birchwood | 0-1 | D4Division rank #73 | 22.9early | 29.7 | 0 | — |
345▼10 | Juda | 0-1 | D4Division rank #74 | 22.5early | 46.6 | 0 | — |
346▼7 | Roncalli | 0-1 | D3Division rank #70 | 21.9early | 43.2 | 0 | — |
347▼6 | Ithaca | 0-1 | D4Division rank #75 | 20.3early | 43.4 | 0 | — |
348▼8 | Valley Christian (Oshkosh) | 0-1 | D4Division rank #76 | 19.2early | 39.7 | 0 | — |
349▼7 | Saint Francis | 0-1 | D2Division rank #107 | 17.8early | 40.4 | 0 | — |
350▼7 | Cambridge | 1-5 | D2Division rank #108 | 17.5 | 39.8 | 0 | — |
351▼7 | ![]() Elmwood/ | 0-1 | — | 16.8early | 26 | 0 | — |
352▼7 | Spooner | 0-1 | D2Division rank #109 | 14.4early | 37.5 | 0 | — |
By division
6 of 352 without a division on fileDivision 1 top 8 of 91
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
4– | River Falls | 4-0 | D1Division rank #1 | 92.8 |
5– | Hamilton | 4-0 | D1Division rank #2 | 92.7 |
9– | Burlington | 4-0 | D1Division rank #3 | 87.4 |
15▼1 | Brookfield Central | 3-1 | D1Division rank #4 | 81.1 |
16▼1 | Sauk Prairie | 5-0 | D1Division rank #5 | 80.9 |
26▼2 | Union Grove | 1-1 | D1Division rank #6 | 76.3early |
28▲30 | McFarland | 5-0 | D1Division rank #7 | 75.9early |
38▼2 | Kettle Moraine | 2-1 | D1Division rank #8 | 73.6 |
Division 2 top 8 of 109
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
1– | Edgewood | 4-0 | D2Division rank #1 | 96.3 |
3– | Luxemburg- | 3-0 | D2Division rank #2 | 94.6 |
7– | Saint Croix Falls | 4-0 | D2Division rank #3 | 91.4 |
8– | Lakeside Lutheran | 4-0 | D2Division rank #4 | 90.6 |
10– | Catholic Memorial | 3-1 | D2Division rank #5 | 85.6 |
11▲26 | Washburn | 5-0 | D2Division rank #6 | 85.1early |
17– | Mosinee | 3-1 | D2Division rank #7 | 79.2 |
20▼1 | Lake Mills | 1-1 | D2Division rank #8 | 78.2early |
Division 3 top 8 of 70
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
2– | Fall Creek | 4-0 | D3Division rank #1 | 96.0 |
6– | Waterloo | 4-0 | D3Division rank #2 | 92.3 |
21– | Howards Grove | 4-0 | D3Division rank #3 | 77.9 |
22▼2 | Clear Lake | 5-1 | D3Division rank #4 | 77.8 |
24▼2 | Webster | 2-1 | D3Division rank #5 | 76.9 |
30▼3 | Osseo- | 5-0 | D3Division rank #6 | 75.6 |
31▼3 | Grantsburg | 3-1 | D3Division rank #7 | 75.5 |
32▼3 | Kenosha St. Joseph Catholic | 3-1 | D3Division rank #8 | 75.5 |
Division 4 top 8 of 76
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
12– | McDonell Central Catholic | 4-0 | D4Division rank #1 | 84.5 |
13▼2 | Prentice | 3-0 | D4Division rank #2 | 84.3 |
14▼1 | Turtle Lake | 5-1 | D4Division rank #3 | 82.6 |
18– | Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran | 5-0 | D4Division rank #4 | 79.2 |
19▼3 | Three Lakes | 4-1 | D4Division rank #5 | 79.1 |
25▼2 | Black Hawk | 3-1 | D4Division rank #6 | 76.8 |
35▼2 | Columbus Catholic | 2-1 | D4Division rank #7 | 74.3 |
37▼3 | Catholic Central | 4-0 | D4Division rank #8 | 73.9 |
Conference strength
mean ES rating of members| Conference | Teams | Mean ES | Top team |
|---|---|---|---|
| Badger - North | 5 | 65 | Edgewood (96.3) |
| Capitol - North | 5 | 64.6 | Lakeside Lutheran (90.6) |
| Classic Eight | 9 | 63.9 | Catholic Memorial (85.6) |
| Southwest Wisconsin | 7 | 62.4 | Platteville (74.8) |
| Lakeland North | 9 | 61.8 | Saint Croix Falls (91.4) |
| Scenic Bluffs | 7 | 60 | Royall (77.5) |
| Cloverbelt | 12 | 58.7 | Fall Creek (96.0) |
| Big Rivers | 5 | 57.6 | River Falls (92.8) |
| Southern Lakes | 8 | 57.5 | Burlington (87.4) |
| Greater Metro | 8 | 56.4 | Hamilton (92.7) |
| Trailways - Large | 6 | 56.4 | Hustisford (72.4) |
| Middle Border | 9 | 56.3 | Prescott (70.8) |
| North Eastern | 9 | 56.2 | Luxemburg-Casco (94.6) |
| Wisconsin Little Ten | 5 | 55.9 | Slinger (68.7) |
| Metro Classic | 8 | 54.6 | Kenosha St. Joseph Catholic (75.5) |
| Rock Valley | 10 | 53.6 | McFarland (75.9) |
| Marawood | 12 | 53.4 | Prentice (84.3) |
| South Central | 6 | 53.1 | Mauston (73.4) |
| Midwest Classic | 6 | 52.5 | Lake Country Lutheran (75.8) |
| Southwest Wisconsin Activities | 7 | 52.2 | Darlington (61.1) |
| Central Wisconsin - Large | 7 | 50.9 | Almond-Bancroft (63.9) |
| Bay | 6 | 49.4 | Hortonville (63.1) |
| Big East | 12 | 49.3 | Howards Grove (77.9) |
| Dairyland | 10 | 48.2 | Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran (79.2) |
| Six Rivers | 14 | 48 | Black Hawk (76.8) |
| Northern Lights | 9 | 47.2 | Washburn (85.1) |
| Heart O' North | 8 | 47 | Northwestern (65.2) |
| Capitol - South | 6 | 46.7 | Waterloo (92.3) |
| Great Northern | 7 | 44.2 | Mosinee (79.2) |
| Wisconsin Valley | 5 | 43.4 | Merrill (72.7) |
| Coulee | 6 | 43.4 | West Salem (68.6) |
| Lakeland | 10 | 42.9 | Grantsburg (75.5) |
| Central Wisconsin - Small | 8 | 42.8 | Wild Rose (56.4) |
| Dunn-St. Croix | 5 | 42.6 | Glenwood City (53.9) |
| Woodland | 11 | 42.5 | Pewaukee (63.7) |
| North Shore | 8 | 42 | Germantown (48.4) |
| Marinette & Oconto | 9 | 40.8 | Niagara (59.9) |
| Eastern Wisconsin | 9 | 39.9 | Valders (71.3) |
| Trailways - Small | 6 | 39.8 | Johnson Creek (63.0) |
| Ridge & Valley | 7 | 38.2 | Seneca (53.3) |


































































































































































































































































































































































