ES Power Rating · Girls Volleyball
Volleyball is rated on set shares: a sweep counts 3, a 3-1 counts 1.5 and a 3-2 counts 0.6, so every result is revalued as opponents’ seasons unfold. Expected margins are in sets. New this season (September 2026) — treat early weeks as a starting point.
Through week 30 · 496 matches rated · home edge +0.23 · computed Tue, Sep 15 · 3:14 PM CDT · prior from 2019-20, 2018-19, 2017-18 · How it works →
Rankings and records here update once a day, when the ratings are recalculated each morning; each school’s page updates after every game. Records are the official season record: a forfeit counts, a Seeding Only replacement does not. The rating itself uses only played matches; hover a record to see how many.
Every team
Top 25 →Swipe for ES rating, schedule strength and more
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES | SOS | QW | Best win |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1– | Edgewood | 4-0 | D2Division rank #1 | 94.9 | 71.2 | 4 | PlattevilleD2 (74) |
2– | Fall Creek | 4-0 | D3Division rank #1 | 94.3 | 69.5 | 4 | Clear LakeD3 (76.9) |
3– | Luxemburg- | 3-0 | D2Division rank #2 | 93.0 | 68.4 | 3 | ValdersD2 (70.6) |
4– | River Falls | 4-0 | D1Division rank #1 | 91.1 | 65.4 | 4 | MerrillD1 (71.7) |
5– | Hamilton | 4-0 | D1Division rank #2 | 90.8 | 69.9 | 4 | Brookfield CentralD1 (79.7) |
6– | Waterloo | 4-0 | D3Division rank #2 | 90.7 | 65.3 | 4 | Kenosha St. Joseph CatholicD3 (74.5) |
7– | Saint Croix Falls | 4-0 | D2Division rank #3 | 89.8 | 68.3 | 4 | MosineeD2 (78.1) |
8– | Lakeside Lutheran | 4-0 | D2Division rank #4 | 89.2 | 74.3 | 4 | Catholic MemorialD2 (84.4) |
9– | Burlington | 4-0 | D1Division rank #3 | 86.2 | 64.6 | 3 | WaterfordD1 (68.5) |
10– | Catholic Memorial | 3-1 | D2Division rank #5 | 84.4 | 67.2 | 2 | East TroyD2 (64.2) |
11– | Prentice | 3-0 | D4Division rank #1 | 83.3 | 66 | 2 | Three LakesD4 (78.5) |
12– | McDonell Central Catholic | 4-0 | D4Division rank #2 | 83.1 | 61.2 | 2 | Turtle LakeD4 (81.3) |
13▲1 | Turtle Lake | 5-1 | D4Division rank #3 | 81.3 | 65.1 | 5 | Prairie FarmD4 (63.2) |
14▼1 | Washburn | 5-0 | D2Division rank #6 | 79.9 | 59.1 | 3 | South ShoreD2 (59.1) |
15– | Brookfield Central | 3-1 | D1Division rank #4 | 79.7 | 64.6 | 0 | Wauwatosa WestD1 (56.3) |
16– | Sauk Prairie | 5-0 | D1Division rank #5 | 79.6 | 65.1 | 4 | ArrowheadD1 (68.1) |
17– | Three Lakes | 4-1 | D4Division rank #4 | 78.5 | 62.9 | 2 | Columbus CatholicD4 (73.5) |
18– | Mosinee | 3-1 | D2Division rank #7 | 78.1 | 65.2 | 2 | StratfordD2 (59.9) |
19– | Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran | 5-0 | D4Division rank #5 | 77.9 | 59.7 | 2 | Black HawkD4 (75.5) |
20▲1 | McFarland | 5-0 | D1Division rank #6 | 77.7 | 55.1 | 1 | EdgertonD1 (60.8) |
21▼1 | Lake Mills | 1-1 | D2Division rank #8 | 77.2early | 75.5 | 1 | Watertown Luther PrepD2 (61.9) |
22– | Clear Lake | 5-1 | D3Division rank #3 | 76.9 | 61.4 | 2 | ClaytonD4 (61.5) |
23▲180 | Superior | 1-1 | D1Division rank #7 | 76.8early | 59.1 | 1 | South ShoreD2 (59.1) |
24▼1 | Howards Grove | 4-0 | D3Division rank #4 | 76.8 | 50.5 | 1 | Wabeno/Laona (61.6) |
25▼1 | Webster | 2-1 | D3Division rank #5 | 76.1 | 61.4 | 1 | ClaytonD4 (61.5) |
26– | Union Grove | 1-1 | D1Division rank #8 | 75.7early | 53.8 | 0 | Kenosha TremperD1 (53.8) |
27▲81 | Laconia | 2-1 | D2Division rank #9 | 75.6early | 54.1 | 0 | MontelloD2 (54.1) |
28▼3 | Black Hawk | 3-1 | D4Division rank #6 | 75.5 | 64.3 | 2 | MonticelloD4 (61.8) |
29▼2 | Lake Country Lutheran | 2-1 | D2Division rank #10 | 74.8 | 70.5 | 2 | OostburgD2 (62.3) |
30▼2 | Osseo- | 5-0 | D3Division rank #6 | 74.5 | 58.2 | 3 | Cochrane-Fountain CityD3 (62.2) |
31– | Kenosha St. Joseph Catholic | 3-1 | D3Division rank #7 | 74.5 | 65.5 | 2 | Kenosha Christian LifeD3 (62.7) |
32▼2 | Grantsburg | 3-1 | D3Division rank #8 | 74.5 | 69.7 | 2 | WebsterD3 (76.1) |
33▼1 | Platteville | 3-1 | D2Division rank #11 | 74.0 | 70.1 | 2 | AquinasD2 (72) |
34▼1 | River Valley | 1-1 | D2Division rank #12 | 73.8early | 76.5 | 1 | Wisconsin DellsD2 (58.2) |
35▲4 | Notre Dame | 2-2 | D1Division rank #9 | 73.6early | 55.9 | 1 | Bay PortD1 (61.5) |
36▼2 | Columbus Catholic | 2-1 | D4Division rank #7 | 73.5 | 57.9 | 0 | AssumptionD4 (55.5) |
37▼8 | Royall | 18-2 | D2Division rank #13 | 73.3 | 52.9 | 5 | Wonewoc-CenterD2 (63.4) |
38▼2 | Catholic Central | 4-0 | D4Division rank #8 | 73.2 | 46.5 | 0 | Elkhart Lake-GlenbeulahD4 (52.5) |
39▼2 | Mauston | 2-1 | D2Division rank #14 | 72.8 | 70.2 | 1 | Wisconsin DellsD2 (58.2) |
40▼14 | Appleton North | 4-0 | D1Division rank #10 | 72.8early | 47.9 | 0 | Appleton EastD1 (48.2) |
41▲2 | Cuba City | 10-4 | D2Division rank #15 | 72.4 | 57.7 | 3 | Janesville CraigD1 (68.5) |
42▼4 | Kettle Moraine | 2-1 | D1Division rank #11 | 72.0 | 68.3 | 2 | MuskegoD1 (67) |
43▼4 | Aquinas | 2-1 | D2Division rank #16 | 72.0 | 62.8 | 1 | West SalemD2 (68.2) |
44▼4 | Merrill | 3-1 | D1Division rank #12 | 71.7 | 62.5 | 1 | D.C. EverestD1 (64.8) |
45▲20 | Brodhead | 6-1 | D2Division rank #17 | 71.6 | 59.9 | 2 | Cuba CityD2 (72.4) |
46▼5 | Hustisford | 2-1 | D4Division rank #9 | 71.4early | 48.1 | 0 | Cambria-FrieslandD4 (48.2) |
47▲102 | Saint Mary's Springs | 3-0 | D2Division rank #18 | 71.2early | 49.3 | 0 | Winnebago LutheranD2 (49.3) |
48▼6 | Waukesha West | 2-1 | D1Division rank #13 | 70.8 | 70 | 1 | Kettle MoraineD1 (72) |
49▼14 | Whitewater | 3-1 | D1Division rank #14 | 70.6 | 51.2 | 0 | Fort AtkinsonD1 (55.8) |
50▼6 | Valders | 2-1 | D2Division rank #19 | 70.6 | 63.5 | 0 | WrightstownD2 (49.5) |
51▼6 | Prescott | 1-1 | D2Division rank #20 | 69.8early | 73.7 | 1 | EllsworthD2 (57.6) |
52▼6 | Oconto | 3-1 | D2Division rank #21 | 69.3 | 61.8 | 1 | FreedomD2 (63.8) |
53▲7 | Janesville Craig | 3-2 | D1Division rank #15 | 68.5 | 57.3 | 1 | BrodheadD2 (71.6) |
54▼6 | Waterford | 1-1 | D1Division rank #16 | 68.5early | 64.7 | 0 | BadgerD1 (43.3) |
55▼4 | West Salem | 1-1 | D2Division rank #22 | 68.2early | 63.8 | 0 | NeillsvilleD2 (55.7) |
56▼6 | Arrowhead | 2-1 | D1Division rank #17 | 68.1 | 55.1 | 0 | PortageD1 (44) |
57▼8 | Potosi | 2-1 | D4Division rank #10 | 68.1 | 59.8 | 0 | BarneveldD4 (50.8) |
58▼40 | Kimberly | 3-1 | D1Division rank #18 | 68.0early | 48.8 | 0 | De PereD1 (53.6) |
59▼7 | Slinger | 3-1 | D1Division rank #19 | 67.9 | 53.2 | 0 | Port WashingtonD1 (44.8) |
60▼7 | Chippewa Falls | 1-1 | D1Division rank #20 | 67.8early | 70 | 0 | Rice LakeD1 (48.8) |
61▼7 | Oconomowoc | 0-1 | D1Division rank #21 | 67.7early | 79.6 | 0 | — |
62▲184 | Manitowoc Lincoln | 4-0 | D1Division rank #22 | 67.1early | 44.1 | 0 | Sheboygan SouthD1 (44.4) |
63▼8 | Muskego | 3-3 | D1Division rank #23 | 67.0 | 66.3 | 1 | Oak CreekD1 (66.8) |
64▼8 | Oak Creek | 2-1 | D1Division rank #24 | 66.8 | 54.7 | 0 | GreendaleD1 (48.7) |
65▲44 | Riverdale | 3-3 | D2Division rank #23 | 66.7 | 64.2 | 1 | Cuba CityD2 (72.4) |
66▼9 | Fox Valley Lutheran | 3-1 | D1Division rank #25 | 66.6 | 55.9 | 1 | ReedsburgD1 (61.4) |
67▼9 | Divine Savior Holy Angels | 2-1 | D1Division rank #26 | 66.2 | 57.6 | 0 | Milwaukee LutheranD1 (41) |
68▼9 | Dodgeville | 1-1 | D2Division rank #24 | 65.6early | 63.4 | 0 | Richland CenterD2 (52.7) |
69▼8 | Two Rivers | 1-1 | D2Division rank #25 | 65.3early | 67.7 | 0 | DenmarkD2 (42.4) |
70▲164 | Campbellsport | 1-1 | D2Division rank #26 | 64.9early | 42.5 | 0 | LomiraD2 (42.5) |
71▼9 | D.C. Everest | 2-1 | D1Division rank #27 | 64.8 | 52.6 | 0 | Wausau WestD1 (45.8) |
72▼8 | Northwestern | 2-1 | D2Division rank #27 | 64.6 | 62.6 | 1 | BarronD2 (57.7) |
73▲299 | Sevastopol | 3-2 | D2Division rank #28 | 64.5 | 50.5 | 0 | Sturgeon BayD2 (54.9) |
74▲88 | DeForest | 2-1 | D1Division rank #28 | 64.5early | 54.3 | 0 | WaunakeeD1 (54.3) |
75▼9 | East Troy | 2-1 | D2Division rank #29 | 64.2 | 62.1 | 1 | Saint Thomas MoreD2 (61.3) |
76▼9 | Wautoma | 2-2 | D2Division rank #30 | 64.1 | 62.4 | 0 | AmherstD2 (50.7) |
77▲210 | Green Bay Preble | 1-1 | D1Division rank #29 | 64.0early | 42 | 0 | Green Bay EastD1 (42) |
78▼10 | Newman Catholic | 2-1 | D4Division rank #11 | 64.0 | 59 | 0 | Wisconsin Valley LutheranD4 (51.9) |
79▼16 | Hillsboro | 2-1 | D4Division rank #12 | 63.8 | 46.4 | 0 | WestonD4 (41.6) |
80▼11 | Freedom | 2-1 | D2Division rank #31 | 63.8 | 60.5 | 1 | XavierD2 (61.9) |
81▼10 | Almond- | 2-0 | D4Division rank #13 | 63.5early | 37.8 | 0 | StockbridgeD4 (37.8) |
82▼8 | Wonewoc- | 2-2 | D2Division rank #32 | 63.4 | 66.2 | 1 | RoyallD2 (73.3) |
83▼11 | Cadott | 1-1 | D3Division rank #9 | 63.3early | 66.9 | 0 | Chetek-WeyerhaeuserD3 (39.6) |
84▼11 | Ladysmith | 2-1 | D3Division rank #10 | 63.3early | 73.2 | 0 | ThorpD3 (52.1) |
85▼10 | Prairie Farm | 4-2 | D4Division rank #14 | 63.2 | 58.1 | 1 | ClaytonD4 (61.5) |
86▼10 | Pewaukee | 1-1 | D1Division rank #30 | 62.8early | 64.6 | 0 | Waukesha NorthD1 (38.4) |
87▼10 | Marathon | 2-1 | D3Division rank #11 | 62.7 | 56.4 | 0 | EdgarD3 (52.3) |
88▼10 | Kenosha Christian Life | 1-1 | D3Division rank #12 | 62.7early | 57.2 | 0 | Racine LutheranD3 (39.8) |
89▼10 | Markesan | 2-1 | D3Division rank #13 | 62.5 | 62.4 | 0 | Wild RoseD3 (56) |
90▼9 | Johnson Creek | 1-1 | D3Division rank #14 | 62.4early | 69.6 | 0 | Palmyra-EagleD3 (48.6) |
91▼11 | Hortonville | 2-1 | D1Division rank #31 | 62.4 | 66.2 | 1 | SeymourD1 (58.5) |
92▼10 | Oostburg | 1-1 | D2Division rank #33 | 62.3early | 56.8 | 0 | Cedar Grove-BelgiumD2 (38.9) |
93▼10 | Cochrane- | 3-1 | D3Division rank #15 | 62.2 | 53.1 | 1 | Mineral PointD3 (59.5) |
94▼8 | Williams Bay | 0-1 | D3Division rank #16 | 61.9early | 90.7 | 0 | — |
95▼8 | Watertown Luther Prep | 0-1 | D2Division rank #34 | 61.9early | 77.2 | 0 | — |
96▼11 | Xavier | 1-1 | D2Division rank #35 | 61.9early | 57.5 | 0 | Little ChuteD2 (51.2) |
97▲270 | Eau Claire Memorial | 2-1 | D1Division rank #32 | 61.9early | 42.4 | 0 | Eau Claire NorthD1 (42.4) |
98▼14 | Monticello | 2-1 | D4Division rank #15 | 61.8 | 58 | 0 | ShullsburgD4 (56.8) |
99▲127 | Beaver Dam | 1-1 | D1Division rank #33 | 61.6early | 36.2 | 0 | WaupunD1 (36.2) |
100▼12 | Wabeno/ | 3-1 | — | 61.6 | 49 | 0 | MishicotD3 (42.3) |
101▼12 | Clayton | 6-7 | D4Division rank #16 | 61.5 | 64.6 | 1 | Prairie FarmD4 (63.2) |
102▼4 | Bay Port | 0-1 | D1Division rank #34 | 61.5early | 73.6 | 0 | — |
103▼12 | Gilman | 1-1 | D4Division rank #17 | 61.5early | 63 | 0 | New AuburnD4 (42.9) |
104▼14 | Wittenberg- | 5-1 | D2Division rank #36 | 61.4 | 43.1 | 0 | Iola-ScandinaviaD3 (51.1) |
105▼13 | Reedsburg | 2-1 | D1Division rank #35 | 61.4 | 52.9 | 0 | OnalaskaD1 (54.5) |
106▼12 | Saint Thomas More | 1-1 | D2Division rank #37 | 61.3early | 50.7 | 0 | Martin LutherD2 (37.2) |
107▲23 | Lodi | 2-0 | D1Division rank #36 | 61.3early | 49.6 | 0 | New GlarusD2 (49.6) |
108▼15 | Argyle | 1-1 | D4Division rank #18 | 61.2early | 55 | 0 | PecatonicaD4 (34.5) |
109▼62 | Bangor | 1-2 | D2Division rank #38 | 61.2 | 68.8 | 1 | RoyallD2 (73.3) |
110▼12 | Edgerton | 10-3 | D1Division rank #37 | 60.8 | 51.5 | 0 | Big FootD1 (53.9) |
111▼16 | Brookfield Academy | 0-1 | D2Division rank #39 | 60.8early | 89.2 | 0 | — |
112▼16 | Pacelli | 3-1 | D3Division rank #17 | 60.8 | 50.6 | 0 | Iola-ScandinaviaD3 (51.1) |
113▲105 | Gresham | 2-1 | D2Division rank #40 | 60.6early | 43.2 | 0 | TigertonD2 (47.4) |
114▼17 | Somerset | 2-1 | D2Division rank #41 | 60.6 | 59.2 | 0 | OsceolaD2 (50.1) |
115▼16 | Darlington | 3-1 | D3Division rank #18 | 60.3 | 45.4 | 0 | LancasterD3 (47.6) |
116▼16 | Kettle Moraine Lutheran | 1-1 | D2Division rank #42 | 60.2early | 58.9 | 0 | KewaskumD2 (43.1) |
117▼14 | Niagara | 2-1 | D4Division rank #19 | 60.2 | 56.4 | 0 | SuringD4 (53.2) |
118▼17 | Indian Trail High School & Academy | 1-1 | D1Division rank #38 | 60.0early | 38.8 | 0 | Wilmot UnionD1 (38.8) |
119▼17 | Auburndale | 0-1 | D3Division rank #19 | 60.0early | 74.5 | 0 | — |
120▼8 | Cashton | 3-3 | D2Division rank #43 | 59.9 | 61.8 | 1 | BangorD2 (61.2) |
121▼17 | New Richmond | 1-1 | D1Division rank #39 | 59.9early | 70.7 | 0 | HudsonD1 (50.2) |
122▼17 | Stratford | 1-1 | D2Division rank #44 | 59.9early | 58.7 | 0 | Northland PinesD2 (39.3) |
123▼17 | Mercer | 1-1 | D4Division rank #20 | 59.8early | 59.4 | 0 | MellenD4 (37.6) |
124▲59 | Holmen | 2-1 | D1Division rank #40 | 59.7early | 35.4 | 0 | La Crosse CentralD1 (36.1) |
125▼18 | Mineral Point | 3-1 | D3Division rank #20 | 59.5 | 54.2 | 1 | DarlingtonD3 (60.3) |
126▼56 | South Shore | 11-4 | D2Division rank #45 | 59.1 | 47.2 | 0 | ChequamegonD2 (44.6) |
127▼19 | Living Word Lutheran | 2-1 | D3Division rank #21 | 59.1 | 56.9 | 0 | Random LakeD3 (52.8) |
128▼18 | Seymour | 1-1 | D1Division rank #41 | 58.5early | 49.4 | 0 | New LondonD1 (36.4) |
129▼18 | Dominican | 1-1 | D2Division rank #46 | 58.5early | 84.4 | 0 | — |
130▼15 | Elkhorn | 1-1 | D1Division rank #42 | 58.4early | 65.3 | 0 | Delavan-DarienD1 (44.4) |
131▼18 | Bloomer | 2-1 | D2Division rank #47 | 58.4 | 62.9 | 1 | Saint Croix CentralD2 (58) |
132▲46 | Algoma | 3-1 | D2Division rank #48 | 58.3early | 38.3 | 0 | Oneida NationD2 (45) |
133▼19 | Wisconsin Dells | 6-2 | D2Division rank #49 | 58.2 | 53.2 | 1 | WautomaD2 (64.1) |
134▼18 | Saint Croix Central | 1-1 | D2Division rank #50 | 58.0early | 48 | 0 | AltoonaD2 (37.6) |
135▼18 | Barron | 1-1 | D2Division rank #51 | 57.7early | 51.4 | 0 | HaywardD2 (38.2) |
136▼17 | Ellsworth | 0-1 | D2Division rank #52 | 57.6early | 69.8 | 0 | — |
137▼19 | Mondovi | 2-1 | D3Division rank #22 | 57.6early | 63.3 | 0 | WhitehallD3 (52.1) |
138▼18 | Marshall | 0-1 | D2Division rank #53 | 57.4early | 72.8 | 0 | — |
139▲82 | Oshkosh West | 2-1 | D1Division rank #43 | 57.0early | 53.6 | 0 | NeenahD1 (53.6) |
140▼19 | Shullsburg | 0-1 | D4Division rank #21 | 56.8early | 61.8 | 0 | — |
141▼17 | Brown Deer | 1-1 | D2Division rank #54 | 56.8early | 63.4 | 0 | ShorewoodD2 (42.4) |
142▼17 | Wauwatosa West | 1-1 | D1Division rank #44 | 56.3early | 58.3 | 0 | West Allis HaleD1 (36.8) |
143▼20 | Fennimore | 2-4 | D2Division rank #55 | 56.3 | 64.5 | 0 | BellevilleD2 (54.9) |
144▼22 | ![]() La Farge/ | 2-1 | — | 56.1 | 59.5 | 1 | HillsboroD4 (63.8) |
145▼19 | Wild Rose | 0-1 | D3Division rank #23 | 56.0early | 62.5 | 0 | — |
146▼18 | Mukwonago | 1-1 | D1Division rank #45 | 56.0early | 58.5 | 0 | New Berlin WestD1 (50) |
147▲11 | Mayville | 2-1 | D2Division rank #56 | 55.9early | 48.1 | 0 | OakfieldD2 (52.9) |
148▼21 | Menomonee Falls | 3-1 | D1Division rank #46 | 55.9 | 52 | 0 | GermantownD1 (48.2) |
149▼20 | Saint Mary Catholic | 2-1 | D3Division rank #24 | 55.8 | 58.8 | 0 | HilbertD3 (54) |
150▲75 | Fort Atkinson | 1-1 | D1Division rank #47 | 55.8early | 70.6 | 0 | — |
151▼20 | Neillsville | 2-1 | D2Division rank #57 | 55.7early | 53.9 | 0 | LoyalD4 (39.7) |
152▼19 | Northland Lutheran | 1-1 | D4Division rank #22 | 55.5early | 63 | 0 | Rib LakeD4 (42.6) |
153▼21 | Assumption | 2-1 | D4Division rank #23 | 55.5 | 50.5 | 0 | GreenwoodD4 (44.1) |
154▼19 | Watertown | 0-1 | D1Division rank #48 | 55.5early | 79.6 | 0 | — |
155▼21 | Brookfield East | 1-1 | D1Division rank #49 | 55.4early | 56.2 | 0 | Wauwatosa EastD1 (32.7) |
156▲19 | Belleville | 9-6 | D2Division rank #58 | 54.9 | 48.4 | 1 | Cuba CityD2 (72.4) |
157▼20 | Sturgeon Bay | 3-1 | D2Division rank #59 | 54.9 | 49.2 | 1 | SevastopolD2 (64.5) |
158▼22 | Onalaska | 1-1 | D1Division rank #50 | 54.5early | 52.2 | 0 | BarabooD1 (43) |
159▼131 | Waunakee | 1-1 | D1Division rank #51 | 54.3early | 57.6 | 0 | MiddletonD1 (50.7) |
160▼22 | Cornell | 1-1 | D4Division rank #24 | 54.1early | 62.1 | 0 | Lake HolcombeD4 (41.1) |
161▼13 | Montello | 1-1 | D2Division rank #60 | 54.1early | 53.1 | 0 | Princeton/Green Lake (30.6) |
162▼23 | Hilbert | 0-1 | D3Division rank #25 | 54.0early | 55.8 | 0 | — |
163▼19 | Big Foot | 4-5 | D1Division rank #52 | 53.9 | 54.7 | 0 | JeffersonD1 (44) |
164▼23 | Kenosha Tremper | 1-1 | D1Division rank #53 | 53.8early | 59.5 | 0 | Westosha CentralD1 (43.2) |
165▼25 | Glenwood City | 1-1 | D3Division rank #26 | 53.8early | 55 | 0 | ColfaxD3 (33.1) |
166▲50 | Neenah | 1-1 | D1Division rank #54 | 53.6early | 44.5 | 0 | Oshkosh NorthD1 (32) |
167▲68 | De Pere | 0-1 | D1Division rank #55 | 53.6early | 68 | 0 | — |
168▼25 | Suring | 4-2 | D4Division rank #25 | 53.2 | 40.9 | 0 | WausaukeeD4 (47.8) |
169▼28 | Oakfield | 0-1 | D2Division rank #61 | 52.9early | 55.9 | 0 | — |
170▼23 | Random Lake | 0-1 | D3Division rank #27 | 52.8early | 59.1 | 0 | — |
171▼25 | Tomahawk | 1-1 | D2Division rank #62 | 52.8early | 78.1 | 0 | — |
172▼27 | Baldwin- | 1-1 | D2Division rank #63 | 52.7early | 54.1 | 0 | Stanley-BoydD2 (49.9) |
173▼25 | Richland Center | 1-1 | D2Division rank #64 | 52.7early | 48.7 | 0 | ViroquaD2 (31.9) |
174▼25 | Independence | 1-1 | D4Division rank #26 | 52.6early | 59.5 | 0 | Alma/Pepin (41.1) |
175▼25 | Elkhart Lake- | 1-1 | D4Division rank #27 | 52.5early | 52.8 | 0 | AlbanyD4 (32.3) |
176▼23 | Edgar | 2-1 | D3Division rank #28 | 52.3early | 51.9 | 0 | HurleyD3 (41.1) |
177▼35 | La Farge | 1-0 | D4Division rank #28 | 52.2early | 41.6 | 0 | WestonD4 (41.6) |
178▼22 | Thorp | 0-1 | D3Division rank #29 | 52.1early | 63.3 | 0 | — |
179▼25 | Whitehall | 1-1 | D3Division rank #30 | 52.1early | 42 | 0 | Eleva-StrumD3 (26.5) |
180▼25 | Bonduel | 2-1 | D3Division rank #31 | 52.0early | 33.7 | 0 | Weyauwega-FremontD3 (33.7) |
181▲266 | Racine Case | 1-1 | D1Division rank #56 | 52.0early | 51 | 0 | Racine HorlickD1 (51) |
182▼25 | Wisconsin Valley Lutheran | 0-1 | D4Division rank #29 | 51.9early | 64 | 0 | — |
183▼24 | River Ridge | 0-1 | D3Division rank #32 | 51.2early | 59.5 | 0 | — |
184▼26 | Alma Center Lincoln | 1-2 | D4Division rank #30 | 51.2 | 61.9 | 0 | GilmantonD4 (29.9) |
185▼24 | Little Chute | 1-1 | D2Division rank #65 | 51.2early | 54.2 | 0 | BerlinD2 (46.6) |
186▼24 | Iola- | 8-5 | D3Division rank #33 | 51.1 | 47 | 0 | RosholtD3 (42.6) |
187▲63 | Racine Horlick | 1-1 | D1Division rank #57 | 51.0early | 39.8 | 0 | Racine ParkD1 (27.6) |
188▼37 | Necedah | 1-3 | D2Division rank #66 | 50.9 | 64.8 | 0 | BrookwoodD2 (39.4) |
189▼29 | Barneveld | 1-1 | D4Division rank #31 | 50.8early | 46.3 | 0 | Wauzeka-SteubenD4 (24.6) |
190▼26 | Amherst | 2-1 | D2Division rank #67 | 50.7 | 49.6 | 0 | Iola-ScandinaviaD3 (51.1) |
191▲135 | Monona Grove | 1-1 | D1Division rank #58 | 50.7early | 63 | 0 | StoughtonD1 (48.3) |
192▲39 | Middleton | 0-2 | D1Division rank #59 | 50.7early | 54.3 | 0 | — |
193▼27 | Augusta | 0-1 | D3Division rank #34 | 50.6early | 74.5 | 0 | — |
194▼29 | Highland | 1-1 | D4Division rank #32 | 50.6early | 50.3 | 0 | BelmontD4 (32.4) |
195▲18 | Pulaski | 1-1 | D1Division rank #60 | 50.3early | 51.3 | 0 | Green Bay SouthwestD1 (29) |
196▼26 | Hudson | 0-1 | D1Division rank #61 | 50.2early | 59.9 | 0 | — |
197▼30 | Winneconne | 1-1 | D2Division rank #68 | 50.2early | 55.4 | 0 | OmroD2 (47.1) |
198▼29 | Osceola | 0-1 | D2Division rank #69 | 50.1early | 60.6 | 0 | — |
199▼28 | New Berlin West | 0-1 | D1Division rank #62 | 50.0early | 56 | 0 | — |
200▼32 | White Lake | 0-1 | D4Division rank #33 | 49.9early | 78.5 | 0 | — |
201▼28 | Stanley- | 0-1 | D2Division rank #70 | 49.9early | 52.7 | 0 | — |
202▼30 | The Prairie School | 1-1 | D3Division rank #35 | 49.6early | 56.6 | 0 | Heritage ChristianD3 (38.7) |
203▲24 | New Glarus | 6-5 | D2Division rank #71 | 49.6 | 43.4 | 0 | ColumbusD2 (44.5) |
204▼30 | Wrightstown | 2-1 | D2Division rank #72 | 49.5 | 48.7 | 0 | ChiltonD2 (44.7) |
205▼75 | Winnebago Lutheran | 1-1 | D2Division rank #73 | 49.3early | 49.8 | 0 | North Fond du LacD2 (28.3) |
206▼29 | Spring Valley | 1-1 | D3Division rank #36 | 49.1early | 58.8 | 0 | BoycevilleD3 (40.8) |
207▼31 | Waupaca | 2-1 | D1Division rank #63 | 49.1 | 41.8 | 0 | ShawanoD1 (36) |
208▲2 | Poynette | 4-3 | D2Division rank #74 | 49.0 | 50.9 | 0 | BellevilleD2 (54.9) |
209new | ![]() Abundant Life Christian/ | 1-1 | — | 49.0early | 39.3 | 0 | Madison Country DayD2 (29.6) |
210▼32 | Rice Lake | 1-1 | D1Division rank #64 | 48.8early | 48.5 | 0 | MenomonieD1 (29.2) |
211▼32 | Ashland | 1-1 | D1Division rank #65 | 48.7early | 50.2 | 0 | RhinelanderD1 (28.7) |
212▼32 | Greendale | 1-1 | D1Division rank #66 | 48.7early | 47.7 | 0 | GreenfieldD1 (28.5) |
213▼32 | Palmyra- | 0-1 | D3Division rank #37 | 48.6early | 62.4 | 0 | — |
214▼17 | Southwestern | 0-7 | D2Division rank #75 | 48.5 | 70.1 | 0 | — |
215▼32 | Franklin | 2-1 | D1Division rank #67 | 48.4 | 39.8 | 0 | CudahyD1 (28.8) |
216▼28 | Siren | 0-1 | D4Division rank #34 | 48.4early | 61.5 | 0 | — |
217▼38 | Stoughton | 0-1 | D1Division rank #68 | 48.3early | 50.7 | 0 | — |
218▼34 | Cambria- | 1-1 | D4Division rank #35 | 48.2early | 55.5 | 0 | Fall RiverD4 (39.6) |
219▼34 | Germantown | 0-1 | D1Division rank #69 | 48.2early | 55.9 | 0 | — |
220▼34 | Luck | 2-1 | D4Division rank #36 | 48.2 | 39.4 | 0 | FredericD4 (28.7) |
221▲137 | Appleton East | 1-1 | D1Division rank #70 | 48.2early | 49.8 | 0 | Appleton WestD1 (26.9) |
222▼35 | Shell Lake | 0-6 | D3Division rank #38 | 48.1 | 67.1 | 0 | — |
223▼34 | Central Wisconsin Christian | 1-1 | D4Division rank #37 | 47.9early | 57.8 | 0 | RioD4 (44.1) |
224▼33 | Kiel | 1-1 | D2Division rank #76 | 47.8early | 46.8 | 0 | New HolsteinD2 (23.1) |
225▼35 | Northwood | 3-3 | D4Division rank #38 | 47.8 | 48.2 | 0 | BruceD4 (30.2) |
226▼34 | Prairie du Chien | 1-1 | D2Division rank #77 | 47.8early | 57.9 | 0 | WestbyD2 (41.7) |
227▼34 | Wausaukee | 1-2 | D4Division rank #39 | 47.8early | 65.8 | 0 | — |
228▲103 | Clintonville | 0-1 | D1Division rank #71 | 47.7early | 72.8 | 0 | — |
229▼35 | Lancaster | 1-1 | D3Division rank #39 | 47.6early | 46 | 0 | Iowa-GrantD3 (31.6) |
230▼78 | Seneca | 0-2 | D2Division rank #78 | 47.5early | 70 | 0 | — |
231▲11 | Tigerton | 1-1 | D2Division rank #79 | 47.4early | 48.3 | 0 | BowlerD2 (36) |
232▼125 | Janesville Parker | 1-2 | D1Division rank #72 | 47.3early | 47.2 | 0 | Beloit MemorialD1 (26) |
233▼38 | Waukesha South | 0-1 | D1Division rank #73 | 47.1early | 70.8 | 0 | — |
234▼38 | Omro | 0-1 | D2Division rank #80 | 47.1early | 50.2 | 0 | — |
235▼72 | Kickapoo | 1-2 | D2Division rank #81 | 47.0 | 57.1 | 0 | WestonD4 (41.6) |
236▼38 | Nicolet | 2-1 | D1Division rank #74 | 46.7 | 45.5 | 0 | Whitefish BayD1 (42.3) |
237▼36 | Berlin | 0-1 | D2Division rank #82 | 46.6early | 51.2 | 0 | — |
238▼38 | Sheboygan Christian | 1-1 | D4Division rank #40 | 46.6early | 48.8 | 0 | JudaD4 (24.3) |
239▼37 | Black River Falls | 2-1 | D2Division rank #83 | 46.2 | 48.7 | 0 | ArcadiaD2 (37.8) |
240▼36 | Peshtigo | 1-1 | D2Division rank #84 | 45.8early | 56 | 0 | Oconto FallsD2 (42.7) |
241▼38 | Wausau West | 2-1 | D1Division rank #75 | 45.8 | 41.7 | 0 | MarshfieldD1 (33.3) |
242▼34 | Sheboygan Area Lutheran | 0-1 | — | 45.8early | 55.8 | 0 | — |
243▼38 | Nekoosa | 2-3 | D2Division rank #85 | 45.7 | 50.7 | 1 | Wittenberg-BirnamwoodD2 (61.4) |
244▼38 | Cameron | 0-1 | D3Division rank #40 | 45.7early | 74.5 | 0 | — |
245▼38 | Lakeland | 1-1 | D1Division rank #76 | 45.6early | 55.5 | 0 | MedfordD1 (39.4) |
246▲86 | Oneida Nation | 1-1 | D2Division rank #86 | 45.0early | 58.3 | 0 | — |
247▼36 | Whitnall | 1-1 | D1Division rank #77 | 44.9early | 54.9 | 0 | New Berlin EisenhowerD1 (42.9) |
248▼66 | New Lisbon | 0-3 | D2Division rank #87 | 44.9 | 70 | 0 | — |
249▼37 | Port Washington | 1-1 | D1Division rank #78 | 44.8early | 55.5 | 0 | GraftonD1 (43.1) |
250▼37 | Chilton | 0-1 | D2Division rank #88 | 44.7early | 49.5 | 0 | — |
251▲15 | Chequamegon | 2-3 | D2Division rank #89 | 44.6 | 47.6 | 0 | DrummondD2 (38.3) |
252▼37 | Marinette | 0-1 | D2Division rank #90 | 44.5early | 69.3 | 0 | — |
253▲45 | Columbus | 1-4 | D2Division rank #91 | 44.5 | 45.4 | 0 | CambridgeD2 (27.6) |
254▼67 | Sheboygan South | 0-1 | D1Division rank #79 | 44.4early | 67.1 | 0 | — |
255▼41 | Delavan- | 0-1 | D1Division rank #80 | 44.4early | 58.4 | 0 | — |
256▼40 | West Bend West | 0-1 | D1Division rank #81 | 44.3early | 67.9 | 0 | — |
257▼40 | Rio | 0-1 | D4Division rank #41 | 44.1early | 47.9 | 0 | — |
258▼39 | West Bend East | 0-1 | D1Division rank #82 | 44.1early | 67.9 | 0 | — |
259▼41 | Greenwood | 0-1 | D4Division rank #42 | 44.1early | 55.5 | 0 | — |
260▼40 | Portage | 0-1 | D1Division rank #83 | 44.0early | 68.1 | 0 | — |
261▼20 | Jefferson | 1-2 | D1Division rank #84 | 44.0 | 52.4 | 0 | ClintonD2 (32.5) |
262▲54 | Ashwaubenon | 0-1 | D1Division rank #85 | 44.0early | 68 | 0 | — |
263▲156 | Parkview | 1-1 | D2Division rank #92 | 43.8early | 52.1 | 0 | ClintonD2 (32.5) |
264▲119 | Sheboygan North | 2-1 | D1Division rank #86 | 43.7early | 51.6 | 0 | Fond du LacD1 (36) |
265▲11 | Milton | 1-2 | D1Division rank #87 | 43.5 | 54.9 | 0 | EvansvilleD1 (43) |
266▼45 | Dodgeland | 2-1 | D3Division rank #41 | 43.5early | 42.9 | 0 | RandolphD3 (26.7) |
267▲164 | 1-1 | D2Division rank #93 | 43.4early | 45.1 | 0 | Wayland AcademyD2 (34.3) | |
268▼45 | Manitowoc Lutheran | 1-1 | D3Division rank #42 | 43.3early | 32.5 | 0 | RoncalliD3 (22.7) |
269▼44 | Badger | 0-1 | D1Division rank #88 | 43.3early | 68.5 | 0 | — |
270▼48 | Westosha Central | 0-1 | D1Division rank #89 | 43.2early | 53.8 | 0 | — |
271▼47 | Manawa | 1-1 | D3Division rank #43 | 43.1early | 34.2 | 0 | Weyauwega-FremontD3 (33.7) |
272▼40 | Boscobel | 0-2 | D3Division rank #44 | 43.1early | 59.9 | 0 | — |
273▼47 | Kewaskum | 1-1 | D2Division rank #94 | 43.1early | 42.8 | 0 | Sheboygan FallsD2 (25.4) |
274▼45 | Grafton | 0-1 | D1Division rank #90 | 43.1early | 44.8 | 0 | — |
275▼47 | Pittsville | 1-1 | D3Division rank #45 | 43.1early | 43.1 | 0 | SpencerD3 (25.5) |
276▼46 | Baraboo | 0-1 | D1Division rank #91 | 43.0early | 54.5 | 0 | — |
277▼78 | Evansville | 1-2 | D1Division rank #92 | 43.0 | 50.8 | 0 | BellevilleD2 (54.9) |
278▼43 | New Auburn | 0-1 | D4Division rank #43 | 42.9early | 61.5 | 0 | — |
279▼42 | New Berlin Eisenhower | 0-1 | D1Division rank #93 | 42.9early | 44.9 | 0 | — |
280▼46 | Oconto Falls | 0-1 | D2Division rank #95 | 42.7early | 45.8 | 0 | — |
281▼48 | Rib Lake | 0-1 | D4Division rank #44 | 42.6early | 55.5 | 0 | — |
282▼44 | Rosholt | 2-1 | D3Division rank #46 | 42.6 | 39.8 | 0 | ShioctonD3 (34.7) |
283▲125 | Lomira | 1-1 | D2Division rank #96 | 42.5early | 44 | 0 | Cristo Rey Jesuit (23) |
284▼45 | Denmark | 0-1 | D2Division rank #97 | 42.4early | 65.3 | 0 | — |
285▼49 | Shorewood | 0-1 | D2Division rank #98 | 42.4early | 56.8 | 0 | — |
286▼44 | Abbotsford | 0-1 | D3Division rank #47 | 42.4early | 62.7 | 0 | — |
287▼222 | Eau Claire North | 0-1 | D1Division rank #94 | 42.4early | 61.9 | 0 | — |
288▼45 | Whitefish Bay | 0-1 | D1Division rank #95 | 42.3early | 46.7 | 0 | — |
289▼49 | Mishicot | 2-1 | D3Division rank #48 | 42.3 | 47.2 | 0 | Manitowoc LutheranD3 (43.3) |
290▲44 | Wisconsin Heights | 1-2 | D2Division rank #99 | 42.0 | 51.2 | 0 | BellevilleD2 (54.9) |
291▲24 | Green Bay East | 2-1 | D1Division rank #96 | 42.0early | 47.1 | 0 | Green Bay WestD1 (30.2) |
292▼46 | West De Pere | 0-1 | D1Division rank #97 | 41.8early | 66.6 | 0 | — |
293▼44 | Southern Door | 0-1 | D2Division rank #100 | 41.8early | 64.5 | 0 | — |
294▼49 | Hartford Union | 0-1 | D1Division rank #98 | 41.8early | 68.1 | 0 | — |
295▼51 | Westby | 0-1 | D2Division rank #101 | 41.7early | 47.8 | 0 | — |
296▼48 | Benton | 0-1 | D4Division rank #45 | 41.6early | 61.8 | 0 | — |
297▼50 | Athens | 0-1 | D4Division rank #46 | 41.6early | 64 | 0 | — |
298▼67 | Weston | 4-4 | D4Division rank #47 | 41.6 | 42.8 | 0 | North CrawfordD4 (39.3) |
299▼44 | Hurley | 0-1 | D3Division rank #49 | 41.1early | 52.3 | 0 | — |
300▼51 | Pepin/ | 0-1 | — | 41.1early | 52.6 | 0 | — |
301▼50 | Lake Holcombe | 0-1 | D4Division rank #48 | 41.1early | 54.1 | 0 | — |
302▼52 | Milwaukee Lutheran | 1-1 | D1Division rank #99 | 41.0early | 48.9 | 0 | West Allis CentralD1 (31.6) |
303▼51 | Pius XI Catholic | 1-1 | D1Division rank #100 | 41.0early | 66.2 | 0 | — |
304▼50 | Kaukauna | 1-1 | D1Division rank #101 | 40.9early | 66.6 | 0 | — |
305▼52 | Boyceville | 0-1 | D3Division rank #50 | 40.8early | 49.1 | 0 | — |
306▼49 | Shoreland Lutheran | 1-1 | D2Division rank #102 | 40.5early | 41.9 | 0 | Saint FrancisD2 (19.7) |
307▼51 | Westfield | 1-3 | D3Division rank #51 | 40.5 | 59.6 | 0 | — |
308▲62 | Oregon | 1-0 | D1Division rank #102 | 40.4early | 36.7 | 0 | MonroeD1 (36.7) |
309▼51 | Tri- | 1-3 | D4Division rank #49 | 40.4 | 48.3 | 0 | Valley Christian (Oshkosh)D4 (20.6) |
310▼51 | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | 0-1 | D1Division rank #103 | 40.2early | 64.8 | 0 | — |
311▼50 | Cumberland | 0-1 | D2Division rank #103 | 40.2early | 64.6 | 0 | — |
312▼50 | Melrose- | 1-1 | D3Division rank #52 | 40.0early | 62.2 | 0 | — |
313▼50 | Racine Lutheran | 0-1 | D3Division rank #53 | 39.8early | 62.7 | 0 | — |
314▼50 | Loyal | 1-2 | D4Division rank #50 | 39.7 | 53.3 | 0 | Owen-WitheeD4 (30.7) |
315▼48 | Fall River | 0-1 | D4Division rank #51 | 39.6early | 48.2 | 0 | — |
316▼47 | Chetek- | 0-1 | D3Division rank #54 | 39.6early | 63.3 | 0 | — |
317▼52 | Brookwood | 0-4 | D2Division rank #104 | 39.4 | 64.4 | 0 | — |
318▼50 | Medford | 0-1 | D1Division rank #104 | 39.4early | 45.6 | 0 | — |
319▼59 | North Crawford | 1-2 | D4Division rank #52 | 39.3 | 43.5 | 0 | De SotoD4 (33) |
320▼50 | Northland Pines | 0-1 | D2Division rank #105 | 39.3early | 59.9 | 0 | — |
321▼106 | Elcho | 0-1 | D2Division rank #106 | 39.0early | 60.6 | 0 | — |
322▼50 | Cedar Grove- | 0-1 | D2Division rank #107 | 38.9early | 62.3 | 0 | — |
323▼50 | Wilmot Union | 0-1 | D1Division rank #105 | 38.8early | 60 | 0 | — |
324▼47 | Heritage Christian | 0-1 | D3Division rank #55 | 38.7early | 49.6 | 0 | — |
325▼54 | Crivitz | 0-2 | D3Division rank #56 | 38.6early | 57.4 | 0 | — |
326▼52 | Cedarburg | 0-1 | D1Division rank #106 | 38.5early | 46.7 | 0 | — |
327▼52 | Blair- | 0-1 | D3Division rank #57 | 38.5early | 62.2 | 0 | — |
328▼48 | Waukesha North | 0-1 | D1Division rank #107 | 38.4early | 62.8 | 0 | — |
329▼120 | Drummond | 1-3 | D2Division rank #108 | 38.3 | 47.6 | 0 | Lac Courte Oreilles (27.7) |
330▼49 | Hayward | 1-1 | D2Division rank #109 | 38.2early | 36.3 | 0 | SpoonerD2 (14.9) |
331▼52 | Gillett | 1-1 | D3Division rank #58 | 38.2early | 44.3 | 0 | ColemanD3 (27.1) |
332▼43 | Amery | 0-1 | D2Division rank #110 | 37.8early | 60.6 | 0 | — |
333▼51 | Arcadia | 0-2 | D2Division rank #111 | 37.8early | 46.2 | 0 | — |
334▼49 | Stockbridge | 1-1 | D4Division rank #53 | 37.8early | 63.5 | 0 | — |
335▼49 | Tomah | 0-1 | D1Division rank #108 | 37.7early | 61.4 | 0 | — |
336▼32 | Turner | 0-3 | D1Division rank #109 | 37.6 | 61.1 | 0 | — |
337▼49 | Mellen | 1-1 | D4Division rank #54 | 37.6early | 46.1 | 0 | ButternutD4 (32.4) |
338▼51 | Altoona | 1-1 | D2Division rank #112 | 37.6early | 47.8 | 0 | Elk MoundD2 (37.6) |
339▼49 | Elk Mound | 0-1 | D2Division rank #113 | 37.6early | 37.6 | 0 | — |
340▼49 | Florence | 0-1 | D4Division rank #55 | 37.5early | 60.2 | 0 | — |
341▼49 | Martin Luther | 1-1 | D2Division rank #114 | 37.2early | 61.3 | 0 | — |
342▼49 | Reedsville | 0-1 | D3Division rank #59 | 36.9early | 42.3 | 0 | — |
343▼49 | West Allis Hale | 0-1 | D1Division rank #110 | 36.8early | 56.3 | 0 | — |
344▲102 | Monroe | 0-1 | D1Division rank #111 | 36.7early | 40.4 | 0 | — |
345▼50 | New London | 0-1 | D1Division rank #112 | 36.4early | 58.5 | 0 | — |
346▼107 | Waupun | 0-1 | D1Division rank #113 | 36.2early | 61.6 | 0 | — |
347▼262 | Gibraltar | 1-1 | D2Division rank #115 | 36.2early | 54.9 | 0 | — |
348▼52 | Gale- | 0-1 | D2Division rank #116 | 36.2early | 46.2 | 0 | — |
349▲47 | La Crosse Central | 1-1 | D1Division rank #114 | 36.1early | 45 | 0 | SpartaD1 (30.3) |
350▼140 | Fond du Lac | 0-1 | D1Division rank #115 | 36.0early | 43.7 | 0 | — |
351▲94 | Bowler | 0-1 | D2Division rank #117 | 36.0early | 47.4 | 0 | — |
352▼55 | Shawano | 0-1 | D1Division rank #116 | 36.0early | 49.1 | 0 | — |
353▼54 | Adams- | 1-3 | D2Division rank #118 | 34.8 | 49.9 | 0 | NekoosaD2 (45.7) |
354▼53 | Shiocton | 1-4 | D3Division rank #60 | 34.7 | 42.6 | 0 | ManawaD3 (43.1) |
355▲102 | La Crosse Logan | 0-1 | D1Division rank #117 | 34.7early | 59.7 | 0 | — |
356▼56 | Pecatonica | 0-1 | D4Division rank #56 | 34.5early | 61.2 | 0 | — |
357▲8 | Wayland Academy | 0-1 | D2Division rank #119 | 34.3early | 43.4 | 0 | — |
358▼75 | Bayfield | 0-3 | D2Division rank #120 | 34.2 | 59.1 | 0 | — |
359▼81 | Winter | 0-3 | D2Division rank #121 | 34.0 | 54.3 | 0 | — |
360▼58 | Port Edwards | 0-2 | D4Division rank #57 | 33.8early | 53.3 | 0 | — |
361▼56 | Weyauwega- | 2-12 | D3Division rank #61 | 33.7 | 51.4 | 0 | ShioctonD3 (34.7) |
362▼56 | Marshfield | 0-1 | D1Division rank #118 | 33.3early | 45.8 | 0 | — |
363▼55 | Homestead | 0-1 | D1Division rank #119 | 33.2early | 55.9 | 0 | — |
364▼57 | Colfax | 0-1 | D3Division rank #62 | 33.1early | 53.8 | 0 | — |
365▼62 | De Soto | 0-2 | D4Division rank #58 | 33.0early | 40.5 | 0 | — |
366▼57 | Wauwatosa East | 0-1 | D1Division rank #120 | 32.7early | 55.4 | 0 | — |
367▼53 | Clinton | 0-4 | D2Division rank #122 | 32.5 | 50.6 | 0 | — |
368▼58 | Belmont | 1-1 | D4Division rank #59 | 32.4early | 40.1 | 0 | CassvilleD4 (29.6) |
369▼58 | Butternut | 0-1 | D4Division rank #60 | 32.4early | 37.6 | 0 | — |
370▼57 | Albany | 0-1 | D4Division rank #61 | 32.3early | 52.5 | 0 | — |
371▼17 | Oshkosh North | 0-1 | D1Division rank #121 | 32.0early | 53.6 | 0 | — |
372▼57 | Viroqua | 0-1 | D2Division rank #123 | 31.9early | 52.7 | 0 | — |
373▼61 | Kewaunee | 0-2 | D2Division rank #124 | 31.6early | 56.6 | 0 | — |
374▼58 | Iowa- | 0-2 | D3Division rank #63 | 31.6early | 54 | 0 | — |
375▼58 | West Allis Central | 0-1 | D1Division rank #122 | 31.6early | 41 | 0 | — |
376▼57 | Brillion | 0-1 | D2Division rank #125 | 30.9early | 49.5 | 0 | — |
377▼59 | Lena | 1-2 | D4Division rank #62 | 30.7early | 38.7 | 0 | MarionD4 (24.2) |
378▼58 | Owen- | 0-1 | D4Division rank #63 | 30.7early | 39.7 | 0 | — |
379▼183 | Princeton/ | 0-1 | — | 30.6early | 54.1 | 0 | — |
380▼58 | Kohler | 0-1 | D3Division rank #64 | 30.5early | 33.7 | 0 | — |
381▲58 | Sparta | 0-1 | D1Division rank #123 | 30.3early | 36.1 | 0 | — |
382▼61 | Bruce | 1-1 | D4Division rank #64 | 30.2early | 35.8 | 0 | BirchwoodD4 (23.7) |
383▼44 | Green Bay West | 0-3 | D1Division rank #124 | 30.2early | 42 | 0 | — |
384▼60 | Gilmanton | 0-1 | D4Division rank #65 | 29.9early | 51.2 | 0 | — |
385▼163 | Madison Country Day | 0-1 | D2Division rank #126 | 29.6early | 49 | 0 | — |
386▼63 | Cassville | 0-1 | D4Division rank #66 | 29.6early | 32.4 | 0 | — |
387▼62 | Menomonie | 0-1 | D1Division rank #125 | 29.2early | 48.8 | 0 | — |
388▲4 | Green Bay Southwest | 0-1 | D1Division rank #126 | 29.0early | 50.3 | 0 | — |
389▼63 | Cudahy | 0-1 | D1Division rank #127 | 28.8early | 48.4 | 0 | — |
390▼62 | Frederic | 0-1 | D4Division rank #67 | 28.7early | 48.2 | 0 | — |
391▼64 | Rhinelander | 0-1 | D1Division rank #128 | 28.7early | 48.7 | 0 | — |
392▼63 | Greenfield | 0-1 | D1Division rank #129 | 28.5early | 48.7 | 0 | — |
393▼3 | North Fond du Lac | 0-1 | D2Division rank #127 | 28.3early | 49.3 | 0 | — |
394▼110 | Lac Courte Oreilles | 0-3 | — | 27.7 | 52.2 | 0 | — |
395▼47 | Cambridge | 1-5 | D2Division rank #128 | 27.6 | 45.5 | 0 | DeerfieldD2 (24.4) |
396▼120 | Racine Park | 0-1 | D1Division rank #130 | 27.6early | 51 | 0 | — |
397▼67 | Saint Thomas Aquinas | 0-1 | D4Division rank #68 | 27.4early | 53.2 | 0 | — |
398▼65 | Solon Springs | 0-1 | D4Division rank #69 | 27.3early | 47.8 | 0 | — |
399▼68 | Coleman | 0-1 | D3Division rank #65 | 27.1early | 38.2 | 0 | — |
400▼68 | Antigo | 0-1 | D1Division rank #131 | 27.1early | 49.1 | 0 | — |
401▼66 | Wausau East | 0-1 | D1Division rank #132 | 27.0early | 45.8 | 0 | — |
402▲11 | Appleton West | 0-1 | D1Division rank #133 | 26.9early | 48.2 | 0 | — |
403▼67 | Randolph | 0-1 | D3Division rank #66 | 26.7early | 43.5 | 0 | — |
404▼66 | Eleva- | 1-1 | D3Division rank #67 | 26.5early | 35.4 | 0 | Plum City/Elmwood (18.6) |
405▼68 | Unity | 0-1 | D3Division rank #68 | 26.3early | 48.2 | 0 | — |
406▲22 | Beloit Memorial | 0-1 | D1Division rank #134 | 26.0early | 47.3 | 0 | — |
407▼68 | Flambeau | 0-1 | D4Division rank #70 | 25.5early | 47.8 | 0 | — |
408▼68 | Spencer | 0-1 | D3Division rank #69 | 25.5early | 43.1 | 0 | — |
409▼68 | Sheboygan Falls | 0-1 | D2Division rank #129 | 25.4early | 43.1 | 0 | — |
410▼68 | Wauzeka- | 0-2 | D4Division rank #71 | 24.6early | 46.2 | 0 | — |
411▼16 | Deerfield | 0-1 | D2Division rank #130 | 24.4early | 27.6 | 0 | — |
412▼68 | Juda | 0-1 | D4Division rank #72 | 24.3early | 46.6 | 0 | — |
413▼70 | Marion | 0-1 | D4Division rank #73 | 24.2early | 30.7 | 0 | — |
414▼69 | South Milwaukee | 0-1 | D1Division rank #135 | 23.9early | 48.4 | 0 | — |
415▼69 | Birchwood | 0-1 | D4Division rank #74 | 23.7early | 30.2 | 0 | — |
416▼69 | New Holstein | 0-1 | D2Division rank #131 | 23.1early | 47.8 | 0 | — |
417▼46 | Cristo Rey Jesuit | 0-1 | — | 23.0early | 42.5 | 0 | — |
418▼69 | Roncalli | 0-1 | D3Division rank #70 | 22.7early | 43.3 | 0 | — |
419▼69 | Valley Christian (Oshkosh) | 0-1 | D4Division rank #75 | 20.6early | 40.4 | 0 | — |
420▼68 | Saint Francis | 0-1 | D2Division rank #132 | 19.7early | 40.5 | 0 | — |
421▼70 | Ithaca | 0-1 | D4Division rank #76 | 18.8early | 41.6 | 0 | — |
422▼69 | ![]() Elmwood/ | 0-1 | — | 18.6early | 26.5 | 0 | — |
423▼69 | Spooner | 0-1 | D2Division rank #133 | 14.9early | 38.2 | 0 | — |
By division
9 of 423 without a division on fileDivision 1 top 8 of 135
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
4– | River Falls | 4-0 | D1Division rank #1 | 91.1 |
5– | Hamilton | 4-0 | D1Division rank #2 | 90.8 |
9– | Burlington | 4-0 | D1Division rank #3 | 86.2 |
15– | Brookfield Central | 3-1 | D1Division rank #4 | 79.7 |
16– | Sauk Prairie | 5-0 | D1Division rank #5 | 79.6 |
20▲1 | McFarland | 5-0 | D1Division rank #6 | 77.7 |
23▲180 | Superior | 1-1 | D1Division rank #7 | 76.8early |
26– | Union Grove | 1-1 | D1Division rank #8 | 75.7early |
Division 2 top 8 of 133
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
1– | Edgewood | 4-0 | D2Division rank #1 | 94.9 |
3– | Luxemburg- | 3-0 | D2Division rank #2 | 93.0 |
7– | Saint Croix Falls | 4-0 | D2Division rank #3 | 89.8 |
8– | Lakeside Lutheran | 4-0 | D2Division rank #4 | 89.2 |
10– | Catholic Memorial | 3-1 | D2Division rank #5 | 84.4 |
14▼1 | Washburn | 5-0 | D2Division rank #6 | 79.9 |
18– | Mosinee | 3-1 | D2Division rank #7 | 78.1 |
21▼1 | Lake Mills | 1-1 | D2Division rank #8 | 77.2early |
Division 3 top 8 of 70
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
2– | Fall Creek | 4-0 | D3Division rank #1 | 94.3 |
6– | Waterloo | 4-0 | D3Division rank #2 | 90.7 |
22– | Clear Lake | 5-1 | D3Division rank #3 | 76.9 |
24▼1 | Howards Grove | 4-0 | D3Division rank #4 | 76.8 |
25▼1 | Webster | 2-1 | D3Division rank #5 | 76.1 |
30▼2 | Osseo- | 5-0 | D3Division rank #6 | 74.5 |
31– | Kenosha St. Joseph Catholic | 3-1 | D3Division rank #7 | 74.5 |
32▼2 | Grantsburg | 3-1 | D3Division rank #8 | 74.5 |
Division 4 top 8 of 76
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
11– | Prentice | 3-0 | D4Division rank #1 | 83.3 |
12– | McDonell Central Catholic | 4-0 | D4Division rank #2 | 83.1 |
13▲1 | Turtle Lake | 5-1 | D4Division rank #3 | 81.3 |
17– | Three Lakes | 4-1 | D4Division rank #4 | 78.5 |
19– | Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran | 5-0 | D4Division rank #5 | 77.9 |
28▼3 | Black Hawk | 3-1 | D4Division rank #6 | 75.5 |
36▼2 | Columbus Catholic | 2-1 | D4Division rank #7 | 73.5 |
38▼2 | Catholic Central | 4-0 | D4Division rank #8 | 73.2 |
Conference strength
mean ES rating of members| Conference | Teams | Mean ES | Top team |
|---|---|---|---|
| Capitol - North | 6 | 63.4 | Lakeside Lutheran (89.2) |
| Classic Eight | 9 | 63.4 | Catholic Memorial (84.4) |
| Southwest Wisconsin | 7 | 62 | Platteville (74.0) |
| Lakeland North | 9 | 60.6 | Saint Croix Falls (89.8) |
| Badger - North | 8 | 60.3 | Edgewood (94.9) |
| Cloverbelt | 12 | 58.5 | Fall Creek (94.3) |
| Southern Lakes | 8 | 57.3 | Burlington (86.2) |
| Wisconsin Little Ten | 6 | 56.9 | Slinger (67.9) |
| Scenic Bluffs | 7 | 56.7 | Royall (73.3) |
| Greater Metro | 8 | 56.1 | Hamilton (90.8) |
| Middle Border | 9 | 56 | Prescott (69.8) |
| Big Rivers | 7 | 55.9 | River Falls (91.1) |
| Rock Valley | 10 | 55.6 | McFarland (77.7) |
| North Eastern | 10 | 55 | Luxemburg-Casco (93.0) |
| Metro Classic | 8 | 54.3 | Kenosha St. Joseph Catholic (74.5) |
| Packerland | 6 | 54.2 | Oconto (69.3) |
| Capitol - South | 6 | 54.1 | Waterloo (90.7) |
| Wisconsin Flyway | 8 | 53.9 | Laconia (75.6) |
| Marawood | 12 | 53.6 | Prentice (83.3) |
| South Central | 6 | 52.7 | Mauston (72.8) |
| Midwest Classic | 6 | 52.6 | Lake Country Lutheran (74.8) |
| Southwest Wisconsin Activities | 7 | 52.3 | Riverdale (66.7) |
| Independents | 4 | 52.1 | Superior (76.8) |
| Northern Lakes | 4 | 51.2 | Three Lakes (78.5) |
| East Central | 4 | 51.2 | Campbellsport (64.9) |
| Fox River Classic | 10 | 51.1 | Notre Dame (73.6) |
| Trailways - Large | 9 | 49.9 | Hustisford (71.4) |
| Big East | 12 | 49.4 | Howards Grove (76.8) |
| Central Wisconsin - Large | 8 | 49 | Almond-Bancroft (63.5) |
| Southeast | 6 | 48.8 | Indian Trail High School & Academy (60.0) |
| Bay | 8 | 48.7 | Hortonville (62.4) |
| Dairyland | 10 | 48.1 | Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran (77.9) |
| Big Eight | 4 | 48.1 | Janesville Craig (68.5) |
| Six Rivers | 14 | 47.9 | Black Hawk (75.5) |
| Fox Valley Association | 8 | 47.7 | Appleton North (72.8) |
| Heart O' North | 8 | 47.1 | Northwestern (64.6) |
| Badger - South | 5 | 47 | Fort Atkinson (55.8) |
| Mississippi Valley | 7 | 46.4 | Aquinas (72.0) |
| Northern Lights | 9 | 45.5 | Washburn (79.9) |
| Central Wisconsin - Small | 10 | 45.2 | Gresham (60.6) |
| Great Northern | 7 | 44.4 | Mosinee (78.1) |
| Coulee | 6 | 43.7 | West Salem (68.2) |
| Wisconsin Valley | 5 | 43.6 | Merrill (71.7) |
| Lakeland | 10 | 43.1 | Grantsburg (74.5) |
| Dunn-St. Croix | 5 | 42.9 | Glenwood City (53.8) |
| Woodland | 11 | 42.8 | Pewaukee (62.8) |
| North Shore | 8 | 42.2 | Germantown (48.2) |
| Marinette & Oconto | 9 | 41 | Niagara (60.2) |
| Trailways - Small | 8 | 40.5 | Johnson Creek (62.4) |
| Eastern Wisconsin | 10 | 39.8 | Valders (70.6) |
| Ridge & Valley | 7 | 36 | Seneca (47.5) |









































































































































































































































































































































































































































