ES Power Rating · Football
Through week 33 · 1123 games rated · home edge +1.42 · prior from 2019-20, 2018-19, 2017-18 · How it works →
Last calculated Thu, Sep 17 · 7:26 AM CDT
Divisions 1, 2, 3 and 4
All divisions →Swipe for ES rating, schedule strength and more
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES | SOS | QW | Best win |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1– | Muskego | 9-0 | D1Division rank #1 | 89.8 | 66.6 | 6 | Menomonee FallsD1 (77.2) |
6▼1 | Kaukauna | 3-1 | D1Division rank #2 | 79.9 | 63.3 | 5 | GermantownD1 (72.9) |
7▼1 | Franklin | 4-1 | D1Division rank #3 | 79.4 | 61 | 3 | Wauwatosa West (73.7) |
8– | Menomonee Falls | 7-1 | D1Division rank #4 | 77.2 | 69.1 | 6 | GermantownD1 (72.9) |
9– | Whitefish Bay | 7-0 | D2Division rank #1 | 76.6 | 63 | 5 | Catholic MemorialD2 (70.9) |
10– | Menomonie | 3-2 | D1Division rank #5 | 76.6 | 61.7 | 4 | Rice LakeD2 (63.5) |
11– | Amherst | 7-1 | D4Division rank #1 | 75.6 | 55.3 | 2 | StratfordD4 (69.5) |
13– | Colby | 4-1 | D4Division rank #2 | 75.3 | 50.7 | 1 | HurleyD6 (60.5) |
14– | Onalaska | 4-1 | D2Division rank #2 | 75.1 | 61.1 | 3 | West Salem (68.7) |
15– | Cumberland | 8-0 | D4Division rank #3 | 74.8 | 51.9 | 3 | NorthwesternD3 (65.2) |
16– | Mukwonago | 6-2 | D1Division rank #6 | 74.3 | 65.2 | 3 | Waukesha WestD1 (73.1) |
18– | Lake Mills | 7-2 | D3Division rank #1 | 73.8 | 59.7 | 2 | Lakeside LutheranD3 (73.4) |
20– | Lakeside Lutheran | 7-1 | D3Division rank #2 | 73.4 | 60.7 | 3 | Lake MillsD3 (73.8) |
22▼1 | Ellsworth | 8-0 | D3Division rank #3 | 73.3 | 53.8 | 2 | Saint Croix CentralD3 (71.2) |
23▼1 | Waukesha West | 6-2 | D1Division rank #7 | 73.1 | 65.5 | 3 | Brookfield EastD1 (72.6) |
25▼2 | Germantown | 5-3 | D1Division rank #8 | 72.9 | 69.8 | 5 | Brookfield EastD1 (72.6) |
26▼2 | Xavier | 7-1 | D3Division rank #4 | 72.6 | 56.1 | 1 | ShawanoD2 (60.6) |
27▼2 | Brookfield East | 4-4 | D1Division rank #9 | 72.6 | 69.6 | 4 | MarquetteD1 (69.5) |
32▼1 | Watertown Luther Prep | 6-2 | D4Division rank #4 | 71.5 | 59.9 | 3 | Racine LutheranD5 (69.9) |
34▼2 | Saint Croix Central | 5-2 | D3Division rank #5 | 71.2 | 57 | 1 | OnalaskaD2 (75.1) |
36▼2 | Catholic Memorial | 6-1 | D2Division rank #3 | 70.9 | 68 | 4 | Wauwatosa West (73.7) |
37▼2 | Luxemburg- | 6-1 | D2Division rank #4 | 70.8 | 58.2 | 3 | West De PereD2 (69.5) |
38▼2 | Brookfield Central | 4-5 | D1Division rank #10 | 70.7 | 72.2 | 3 | Brookfield EastD1 (72.6) |
40▲1 | Freedom | 6-1 | D3Division rank #6 | 69.8 | 55.3 | 3 | WrightstownD3 (68.3) |
42– | Arrowhead | 5-3 | D1Division rank #11 | 69.7 | 69.6 | 1 | MukwonagoD1 (74.3) |
43– | Stratford | 5-1 | D4Division rank #5 | 69.5 | 53.4 | 0 | Spencer/Columbus Catholic (58.5) |
44– | West De Pere | 4-1 | D2Division rank #5 | 69.5 | 60.6 | 3 | XavierD3 (72.6) |
45– | Marquette | 6-2 | D1Division rank #12 | 69.5 | 64.8 | 3 | GermantownD1 (72.9) |
46– | Hudson | 7-1 | D1Division rank #13 | 68.9 | 65.2 | 4 | MenomonieD1 (76.6) |
49– | Wrightstown | 6-3 | D3Division rank #7 | 68.3 | 60.1 | 2 | Luxemburg-CascoD2 (70.8) |
50▲1 | Lake Country Lutheran | 7-1 | D4Division rank #6 | 68.2 | 47.5 | 0 | University School of MilwaukeeD3 (56.9) |
57▲1 | Hamilton | 3-5 | D1Division rank #14 | 67.0 | 69.7 | 2 | ArrowheadD1 (69.7) |
60– | Pewaukee | 3-5 | D2Division rank #6 | 66.7 | 61.4 | 0 | Wauwatosa East (54) |
61– | Baraboo | 7-2 | D2Division rank #7 | 66.6 | 52.8 | 0 | TomahD2 (54.9) |
62– | Sheboygan Falls | 5-2 | D3Division rank #8 | 66.6 | 55.9 | 0 | Kettle Moraine LutheranD3 (56.1) |
63– | Plymouth | 5-1 | D2Division rank #8 | 66.5 | 58.6 | 1 | Sheboygan FallsD3 (66.6) |
64– | Burlington | 4-3 | D1Division rank #15 | 66.3 | 58.8 | 1 | WaterfordD1 (65.9) |
66▲1 | Waterford | 3-2 | D1Division rank #16 | 65.9 | 58.3 | 0 | ElkhornD2 (58.5) |
67▼2 | Martin Luther | 5-1 | D2Division rank #9 | 65.9 | 55.1 | 2 | Lake Country LutheranD4 (68.2) |
70▼1 | Northwestern | 6-2 | D3Division rank #9 | 65.2 | 54.7 | 1 | Saint Croix CentralD3 (71.2) |
72▲1 | Cedarburg | 6-3 | D1Division rank #17 | 64.5 | 59.2 | 1 | West Bend East (61.8) |
76▲1 | Little Chute | 5-3 | D3Division rank #10 | 64.0 | 58 | 0 | Fox Valley LutheranD2 (57.4) |
77▲3 | Stanley- | 6-3 | D4Division rank #7 | 63.9 | 56.2 | 2 | MondoviD5 (63.7) |
78– | Grafton | 5-2 | D2Division rank #10 | 63.9 | 58.8 | 1 | PewaukeeD2 (66.7) |
82– | D.C. Everest | 3-2 | D1Division rank #18 | 63.7 | 62.2 | 0 | HortonvilleD1 (56.2) |
83▲2 | Rice Lake | 2-5 | D2Division rank #11 | 63.5 | 64.2 | 2 | MedfordD2 (63) |
85▲1 | River Valley | 6-2 | D3Division rank #11 | 63.4 | 52.6 | 0 | LancasterD5 (55.2) |
87– | Medford | 6-1 | D2Division rank #12 | 63.0 | 47.4 | 0 | RhinelanderD2 (52) |
88– | Oak Creek | 3-3 | D1Division rank #19 | 62.8 | 65.1 | 2 | FreedomD3 (69.8) |
91▼1 | Hartford Union | 6-3 | D1Division rank #20 | 62.7 | 55.2 | 1 | CedarburgD1 (64.5) |
93– | Badger | 3-4 | D1Division rank #21 | 62.6 | 59.4 | 1 | BurlingtonD1 (66.3) |
100▲1 | New Richmond | 4-3 | D2Division rank #13 | 61.2 | 66.6 | 2 | Rice LakeD2 (63.5) |
101▲1 | Cedar Grove- | 6-2 | D4Division rank #8 | 61.1 | 49.1 | 1 | HilbertD6 (59.5) |
102▲1 | Racine St. Catherine's | 4-3 | D3Division rank #12 | 61.1 | 49.7 | 0 | Shoreland LutheranD4 (41.3) |
105– | New Holstein | 4-3 | D4Division rank #9 | 61.0 | 52.8 | 0 | MarshallD4 (56.3) |
106▲1 | Brillion | 5-1 | D4Division rank #10 | 60.7 | 50 | 1 | New HolsteinD4 (61) |
107▲2 | Shawano | 6-2 | D2Division rank #14 | 60.6 | 53.6 | 0 | New LondonD2 (50.5) |
115▲3 | Elk Mound | 6-3 | D4Division rank #11 | 59.7 | 53.3 | 1 | Durand-ArkansawD5 (61.1) |
120▲4 | Oconomowoc | 4-5 | D1Division rank #22 | 59.2 | 63.3 | 0 | Kettle MoraineD1 (59) |
122▲3 | Kettle Moraine | 2-5 | D1Division rank #23 | 59.0 | 63.5 | 0 | Waukesha NorthD1 (48.2) |
127▲1 | Elkhorn | 3-4 | D2Division rank #15 | 58.5 | 62.2 | 2 | Sheboygan FallsD3 (66.6) |
129– | Homestead | 4-5 | D1Division rank #24 | 58.5 | 59.2 | 1 | West Bend East (61.8) |
133▲1 | Fox Valley Lutheran | 5-4 | D2Division rank #16 | 57.4 | 59.6 | 1 | FreedomD3 (69.8) |
136▲1 | University School of Milwaukee | 5-1 | D3Division rank #13 | 56.9 | 49.6 | 1 | Racine St. Catherine'sD3 (61.1) |
137▲1 | Slinger | 5-4 | D2Division rank #17 | 56.8 | 59.4 | 2 | PewaukeeD2 (66.7) |
142▼1 | Marshall | 5-1 | D4Division rank #12 | 56.3 | 44.8 | 0 | CambridgeD5 (54.4) |
143▼1 | Hortonville | 3-1 | D1Division rank #25 | 56.2 | 61.9 | 1 | West De PereD2 (69.5) |
144▼1 | Kettle Moraine Lutheran | 2-5 | D3Division rank #14 | 56.1 | 54.2 | 0 | Berlin (50.3) |
145– | Two Rivers | 4-2 | D3Division rank #15 | 55.9 | 46.7 | 0 | KielD4 (55.3) |
149▲1 | Kiel | 4-3 | D4Division rank #13 | 55.3 | 48.1 | 0 | ChiltonD4 (42.5) |
152▲1 | Tomah | 3-3 | D2Division rank #18 | 54.9 | 59.1 | 1 | AquinasD5 (60.4) |
154– | Southern Door | 4-3 | D4Division rank #14 | 54.7 | 51.1 | 0 | OcontoD5 (38.9) |
157– | Mauston | 5-2 | D3Division rank #16 | 54.3 | 44.2 | 0 | WautomaD4 (40.9) |
165▲2 | Brookfield Academy | 3-2 | D4Division rank #15 | 53.4 | 49.7 | 1 | Cedar Grove-BelgiumD4 (61.1) |
166– | Winneconne | 2-4 | D3Division rank #17 | 53.4 | 55.5 | 0 | WaupacaD2 (39.6) |
167▲1 | Indian Trail High School & Academy | 1-4 | D1Division rank #26 | 53.3 | 66.3 | 0 | Kenosha Tremper (46.5) |
170▼1 | Marshfield | 1-4 | D1Division rank #27 | 53.1 | 62.5 | 0 | — |
172– | Wittenberg- | 2-4 | D4Division rank #16 | 52.8 | 62.3 | 0 | ShioctonD6 (54.3) |
175▼1 | Rhinelander | 7-1 | D2Division rank #19 | 52.0 | 44.3 | 0 | MosineeD2 (51.8) |
177▼2 | Baldwin- | 5-4 | D3Division rank #18 | 51.8 | 52.9 | 0 | SomersetD3 (51.6) |
178▼2 | Mosinee | 5-4 | D2Division rank #20 | 51.8 | 44.4 | 0 | LakelandD2 (39.4) |
180– | Somerset | 3-4 | D3Division rank #19 | 51.6 | 58.4 | 0 | Osceola (53.7) |
181▲1 | Wausau West | 2-3 | D2Division rank #21 | 51.5 | 51.8 | 0 | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln (47.6) |
184▲1 | Edgewood | 5-3 | D3Division rank #20 | 50.9 | 53.1 | 0 | Reedsburg (51.7) |
185▲1 | New Berlin West | 1-5 | D2Division rank #22 | 50.7 | 58.7 | 0 | Port Washington (49.5) |
187▲1 | Saint Croix Falls | 4-5 | D4Division rank #17 | 50.6 | 50.5 | 0 | BloomerD4 (50.1) |
189– | New London | 2-4 | D2Division rank #23 | 50.5 | 57.7 | 0 | WinneconneD3 (53.4) |
192– | Bloomer | 3-4 | D4Division rank #18 | 50.1 | 52.4 | 0 | Saint Croix FallsD4 (50.6) |
195▼1 | Kewaskum | 2-5 | D2Division rank #24 | 50.0 | 61 | 0 | Kettle Moraine LutheranD3 (56.1) |
196▼1 | Nicolet | 2-5 | D1Division rank #28 | 49.9 | 58.2 | 0 | SlingerD2 (56.8) |
197▼1 | Spooner | 4-4 | D4Division rank #19 | 49.7 | 50.6 | 0 | BloomerD4 (50.1) |
200▲1 | Prairie du Chien | 4-3 | D4Division rank #20 | 49.4 | 52.3 | 1 | DarlingtonD5 (61.8) |
211– | Richland Center | 3-4 | D3Division rank #21 | 48.7 | 47.9 | 0 | Wisconsin DellsD3 (36.7) |
216▼2 | Waukesha North | 0-7 | D1Division rank #29 | 48.2 | 65 | 0 | West Bend WestD1 (34.7) |
218▼2 | Watertown | 2-6 | D1Division rank #30 | 47.9 | 56.5 | 0 | PortageD2 (43.6) |
219▼1 | Oconto Falls | 3-2 | D3Division rank #22 | 47.7 | 49.4 | 0 | Northland PinesD3 (39.4) |
223▼2 | Nekoosa | 3-3 | D4Division rank #21 | 47.6 | 54.5 | 0 | Prairie du ChienD4 (49.4) |
224▼2 | Ashland | 4-4 | D2Division rank #25 | 47.5 | 43.9 | 0 | MosineeD2 (51.8) |
227▲1 | Seymour | 2-5 | D2Division rank #26 | 45.7 | 57.5 | 0 | WaupacaD2 (39.6) |
234▲4 | Amery | 2-5 | D3Division rank #23 | 44.3 | 57.1 | 0 | Osceola (53.7) |
237▲4 | Oostburg | 1-5 | D4Division rank #22 | 44.2 | 52.2 | 0 | Manitowoc Lutheran (34.7) |
239▲3 | Denmark | 1-4 | D3Division rank #24 | 44.1 | 65.2 | 0 | — |
242▲3 | Portage | 2-6 | D2Division rank #27 | 43.6 | 61.4 | 0 | Reedsburg (51.7) |
249▲1 | Wisconsin Lutheran | 0-6 | D2Division rank #28 | 42.6 | 66.1 | 0 | — |
250▲1 | Chilton | 3-4 | D4Division rank #23 | 42.5 | 46.6 | 0 | OostburgD4 (44.2) |
255– | Westby | 0-3 | D4Division rank #24 | 42.1 | 55.4 | 0 | — |
261▼2 | Shoreland Lutheran | 2-5 | D4Division rank #25 | 41.3 | 50.8 | 0 | Saint Thomas MoreD3 (31.9) |
263▼1 | Wautoma | 2-3 | D4Division rank #26 | 40.9 | 44.8 | 0 | Adams-FriendshipD3 (40.3) |
264▼1 | Prescott | 2-7 | D3Division rank #25 | 40.9 | 53.3 | 0 | AltoonaD3 (27) |
268▼1 | Adams- | 2-4 | D3Division rank #26 | 40.3 | 48.9 | 0 | Wisconsin DellsD3 (36.7) |
272– | Waupaca | 0-6 | D2Division rank #29 | 39.6 | 61.6 | 0 | — |
276▼1 | Northland Pines | 2-4 | D3Division rank #27 | 39.4 | 48.2 | 0 | TomahawkD4 (30.5) |
279▼1 | Lakeland | 2-4 | D2Division rank #30 | 39.4 | 42.1 | 0 | AntigoD2 (37) |
291– | Peshtigo | 1-4 | D4Division rank #27 | 37.6 | 50.5 | 0 | MishicotD5 (38.6) |
292▼2 | Marinette | 0-7 | D2Division rank #31 | 37.5 | 61.5 | 0 | — |
294▼1 | Antigo | 2-6 | D2Division rank #32 | 37.0 | 45.4 | 0 | Hayward/Lac Courte Oreilles (32.2) |
297– | Wisconsin Dells | 3-3 | D3Division rank #28 | 36.7 | 37.2 | 0 | WautomaD4 (40.9) |
298▲2 | Clintonville | 0-5 | D3Division rank #29 | 36.4 | 50.8 | 0 | ManawaD5 (59.3) |
301▲1 | Viroqua | 1-5 | D4Division rank #28 | 36.1 | 46.9 | 0 | AltoonaD3 (27) |
306– | West Bend West | 0-7 | D1Division rank #31 | 34.7 | 58.1 | 0 | — |
312– | Valders | 1-7 | D4Division rank #29 | 33.3 | 51.6 | 0 | Roncalli (26.6) |
317– | Saint Thomas More | 2-5 | D3Division rank #30 | 31.9 | 49.3 | 0 | Saint Francis (26.5) |
325▼1 | Tomahawk | 2-5 | D4Division rank #30 | 30.5 | 43.9 | 0 | Niagara / Goodman / Pembine (29.1) |
339– | Altoona | 0-4 | D3Division rank #31 | 27.0 | 49.1 | 0 | — |
Rankings and records here update once a day, when the ratings are recalculated each morning; each school’s page updates after every game. Records are the official season record: a forfeit counts, a Seeding Only replacement does not. The rating itself uses only played games; hover a record to see how many.
By division
167 of 355 without a division on fileDivision 1 top 8 of 31
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
1– | Muskego | 9-0 | D1Division rank #1 | 89.8 |
6▼1 | Kaukauna | 3-1 | D1Division rank #2 | 79.9 |
7▼1 | Franklin | 4-1 | D1Division rank #3 | 79.4 |
8– | Menomonee Falls | 7-1 | D1Division rank #4 | 77.2 |
10– | Menomonie | 3-2 | D1Division rank #5 | 76.6 |
16– | Mukwonago | 6-2 | D1Division rank #6 | 74.3 |
23▼1 | Waukesha West | 6-2 | D1Division rank #7 | 73.1 |
25▼2 | Germantown | 5-3 | D1Division rank #8 | 72.9 |
Division 2 top 8 of 32
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9– | Whitefish Bay | 7-0 | D2Division rank #1 | 76.6 |
14– | Onalaska | 4-1 | D2Division rank #2 | 75.1 |
36▼2 | Catholic Memorial | 6-1 | D2Division rank #3 | 70.9 |
37▼2 | Luxemburg- | 6-1 | D2Division rank #4 | 70.8 |
44– | West De Pere | 4-1 | D2Division rank #5 | 69.5 |
60– | Pewaukee | 3-5 | D2Division rank #6 | 66.7 |
61– | Baraboo | 7-2 | D2Division rank #7 | 66.6 |
63– | Plymouth | 5-1 | D2Division rank #8 | 66.5 |
Division 3 top 8 of 31
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
18– | Lake Mills | 7-2 | D3Division rank #1 | 73.8 |
20– | Lakeside Lutheran | 7-1 | D3Division rank #2 | 73.4 |
22▼1 | Ellsworth | 8-0 | D3Division rank #3 | 73.3 |
26▼2 | Xavier | 7-1 | D3Division rank #4 | 72.6 |
34▼2 | Saint Croix Central | 5-2 | D3Division rank #5 | 71.2 |
40▲1 | Freedom | 6-1 | D3Division rank #6 | 69.8 |
49– | Wrightstown | 6-3 | D3Division rank #7 | 68.3 |
62– | Sheboygan Falls | 5-2 | D3Division rank #8 | 66.6 |
Division 4 top 8 of 30
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
11– | Amherst | 7-1 | D4Division rank #1 | 75.6 |
13– | Colby | 4-1 | D4Division rank #2 | 75.3 |
15– | Cumberland | 8-0 | D4Division rank #3 | 74.8 |
32▼1 | Watertown Luther Prep | 6-2 | D4Division rank #4 | 71.5 |
43– | Stratford | 5-1 | D4Division rank #5 | 69.5 |
50▲1 | Lake Country Lutheran | 7-1 | D4Division rank #6 | 68.2 |
77▲3 | Stanley- | 6-3 | D4Division rank #7 | 63.9 |
101▲1 | Cedar Grove- | 6-2 | D4Division rank #8 | 61.1 |
Division 5 top 8 of 32
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
28▼2 | Mineral Point | 5-1 | D5Division rank #1 | 72.5 |
31▼1 | Spring Valley | 7-0 | D5Division rank #2 | 71.6 |
39– | Racine Lutheran | 7-1 | D5Division rank #3 | 69.9 |
56▲1 | Grantsburg | 6-2 | D5Division rank #4 | 67.0 |
81▲2 | Mondovi | 6-3 | D5Division rank #5 | 63.7 |
98▼2 | Darlington | 3-2 | D5Division rank #6 | 61.8 |
104– | Durand- | 5-2 | D5Division rank #7 | 61.1 |
110▲2 | Aquinas | 5-3 | D5Division rank #8 | 60.4 |
Division 6 top 8 of 32
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
3– | Edgar | 7-0 | D6Division rank #1 | 83.4 |
30▼2 | Lourdes Academy | 4-0 | D6Division rank #2 | 72.0 |
53▲1 | Iola- | 8-1 | D6Division rank #3 | 67.4 |
75▼1 | Coleman | 3-1 | D6Division rank #4 | 64.4 |
84– | Randolph | 7-2 | D6Division rank #5 | 63.4 |
89– | Highland | 7-0 | D6Division rank #6 | 62.7 |
99– | Reedsville | 7-1 | D6Division rank #7 | 61.5 |
108▲2 | Hurley | 4-1 | D6Division rank #8 | 60.5 |
Conference strength
mean ES rating of members| Conference | Teams | Mean ES | Top team |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fox Valley Association | 8 | 70.1 | Fond du Lac (87.0) |
| Classic Eight | 8 | 64.8 | Muskego (89.8) |
| Mississippi Valley | 6 | 63.9 | Onalaska (75.1) |
| Greater Metro | 8 | 63.1 | Menomonee Falls (77.2) |
| Capitol | 7 | 61.8 | Lake Mills (73.8) |
| Big Rivers | 8 | 61 | Menomonie (76.6) |
| Marawood | 6 | 59.9 | Edgar (83.4) |
| Fox River Classic-North | 7 | 59.2 | Pulaski (72.9) |
| North Eastern | 6 | 59.1 | Luxemburg-Casco (70.8) |
| Southern Lakes | 8 | 59 | Union Grove (72.2) |
| Southwest Wisconsin Activities | 6 | 58.6 | Mineral Point (72.5) |
| North Shore | 8 | 58.2 | Whitefish Bay (76.6) |
| Woodland | 5 | 57.7 | Greendale (71.4) |
| Southeast | 7 | 57.1 | Franklin (79.4) |
| Central Wisconsin - Large | 7 | 56.9 | Amherst (75.6) |
| Cloverbelt | 7 | 56.8 | Regis (75.4) |
| East Central | 6 | 56.5 | Sheboygan Falls (66.6) |
| Badger - Large | 8 | 55.8 | Waunakee (80.0) |
| Middle Border | 7 | 55.3 | Ellsworth (73.3) |
| Parkland | 8 | 54.9 | Wauwatosa West (73.7) |
| Bay | 7 | 54.3 | Xavier (72.6) |
| Badger - Small | 7 | 53.9 | Baraboo (66.6) |
| Wisconsin Flyway | 7 | 52.2 | Saint Mary's Springs (69.8) |
| Rock Valley | 8 | 50.6 | Monroe (62.6) |
| Valley Football Association | 7 | 49.8 | D.C. Everest (63.7) |
| Heart O' North | 8 | 49.3 | Cumberland (74.8) |
| Metro Classic | 8 | 49.1 | Lake Country Lutheran (68.2) |
| Dunn-St. Croix | 7 | 48.9 | Spring Valley (71.6) |
| Lakeland | 6 | 47.9 | Grantsburg (67.0) |
| Eastern Wisconsin | 7 | 47.9 | New Holstein (61.0) |
| Southwest Wisconsin | 5 | 47.5 | River Valley (63.4) |
| Scenic Bluffs | 7 | 47.3 | Bangor (66.9) |
| Trailways | 6 | 46.6 | Lourdes Academy (72.0) |
| Great Northern | 7 | 46.1 | Medford (63.0) |
| Big East | 8 | 45.8 | Reedsville (61.5) |
| Coulee | 7 | 45.5 | Aquinas (60.4) |
| Packerland | 6 | 44.3 | Bonduel (59.7) |
| Central Wisconsin - Small | 8 | 43.1 | Iola-Scandinavia (67.4) |
| Ridge & Valley | 6 | 42.7 | Highland (62.7) |
| Midwest Classic | 7 | 42.6 | Racine Lutheran (69.9) |
| Eastern Suburban | 8 | 42.5 | Marshall (56.3) |
| Dairyland | 6 | 39 | Blair-Taylor (54.0) |
| Northwoods | 7 | 38.9 | Coleman (64.4) |
| South Central | 6 | 38 | Mauston (54.3) |
| Fox River Classic-South | 5 | 30.8 | Sheboygan South (42.4) |












































































































































