ES Power Rating · Football
Through week 9 · 1572 games rated · home edge +0.59 · prior from 2016-17 · How it works →
Last calculated Thu, Sep 17 · 7:26 AM CDT
Divisions 1, 2, 4 and 5
All divisions →Swipe for ES rating, schedule strength and more
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES | SOS | QW | Best win |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3– | Amherst | 12-1 | D5Division rank #1 | 82.5 | 57 | 2 | BonduelD5 (72.8) |
4▲1 | Waukesha West | 12-1 | D2Division rank #1 | 81.1 | 59.5 | 4 | Kettle MoraineD1 (73.3) |
5▼1 | Stanley- | 8-1 | D5Division rank #2 | 81.0 | 57.8 | 3 | StratfordD5 (75.2) |
7▲1 | Menomonie | 11-1 | D2Division rank #2 | 80.0 | 58.7 | 5 | Rice LakeD3 (75.6) |
9▼3 | Franklin | 10-2 | D1Division rank #1 | 79.8 | 60.3 | 4 | WaterfordD2 (71.3) |
10▼3 | Waunakee | 13-0 | D2Division rank #3 | 79.8 | 45.8 | 1 | DeForestD2 (59.7) |
11▲1 | Racine Horlick | 8-1 | D1Division rank #2 | 78.3 | 58.5 | 4 | FranklinD1 (79.8) |
12▼3 | Kimberly | 14-0 | D1Division rank #3 | 78.0 | 61.5 | 6 | Fond du LacD1 (75.9) |
13▲2 | Monona Grove | 11-1 | D2Division rank #4 | 76.5 | 48.9 | 2 | StoughtonD2 (64.4) |
14– | Lodi | 14-0 | D4Division rank #1 | 76.4 | 51.3 | 2 | Lake MillsD4 (72.2) |
15▼2 | Fond du Lac | 9-3 | D1Division rank #4 | 75.9 | 60.8 | 3 | Appleton NorthD1 (74.2) |
17▲1 | Gale- | 9-1 | D4Division rank #2 | 75.5 | 46.7 | 2 | River ValleyD4 (66.5) |
18▼1 | Stratford | 7-3 | D5Division rank #3 | 75.2 | 57.9 | 2 | MarathonD6 (65.2) |
19▲5 | Badger | 9-2 | D1Division rank #5 | 75.1 | 60.3 | 4 | WaterfordD2 (71.3) |
20– | Bay Port | 11-1 | D1Division rank #6 | 75.1 | 50.7 | 4 | Green Bay SouthwestD2 (66.2) |
21▼5 | Saint Croix Central | 12-2 | D4Division rank #3 | 74.6 | 58.3 | 4 | New RichmondD3 (71.3) |
22▲4 | Hudson | 7-3 | D1Division rank #7 | 74.2 | 61.5 | 3 | Rice LakeD3 (75.6) |
23▼2 | Appleton North | 9-3 | D1Division rank #8 | 74.2 | 60.7 | 3 | NeenahD1 (73.1) |
25▲2 | Kettle Moraine | 7-4 | D1Division rank #9 | 73.3 | 60 | 1 | MuskegoD1 (71.5) |
26▲2 | Neenah | 7-4 | D1Division rank #10 | 73.1 | 60.5 | 2 | Stevens Point Area Senior HighD1 (67.6) |
28▼5 | Brookfield Central | 13-1 | D2Division rank #5 | 72.9 | 50.6 | 2 | Brookfield EastD2 (68.2) |
29▼4 | Bonduel | 8-2 | D5Division rank #4 | 72.8 | 52.9 | 1 | Iola-ScandinaviaD6 (71.2) |
31▼1 | Lake Mills | 9-2 | D4Division rank #4 | 72.2 | 55.1 | 1 | Lakeside LutheranD4 (64.3) |
32▲1 | Muskego | 9-4 | D1Division rank #11 | 71.5 | 61.7 | 2 | Catholic MemorialD3 (69.7) |
33▲5 | Grantsburg | 11-1 | D5Division rank #5 | 71.5 | 42.7 | 0 | UnityD6 (56.9) |
36▼1 | Waterford | 8-3 | D2Division rank #6 | 71.3 | 60 | 2 | Wilmot UnionD2 (69.8) |
38▲1 | Platteville | 9-2 | D4Division rank #5 | 70.7 | 50.8 | 3 | LancasterD5 (70) |
40▼3 | Lancaster | 7-3 | D5Division rank #6 | 70.0 | 53.8 | 2 | River ValleyD4 (66.5) |
42▲9 | Wilmot Union | 4-6 | D2Division rank #7 | 69.8 | 62 | 0 | Union Grove (51.9) |
45▲5 | Holmen | 8-3 | D2Division rank #8 | 69.2 | 58.2 | 1 | OnalaskaD3 (72.7) |
47▼3 | Colby | 5-3 | D5Division rank #7 | 68.6 | 55.1 | 0 | Fall CreekD6 (55.8) |
48▲4 | Racine St. Catherine's | 10-1 | D4Division rank #6 | 68.3 | 44 | 2 | Racine LutheranD6 (66.8) |
50▼10 | Brookfield East | 10-2 | D2Division rank #9 | 68.2 | 53.6 | 2 | MuskegoD1 (71.5) |
51▼6 | Lake Country Lutheran | 12-1 | D5Division rank #8 | 68.1 | 42.1 | 3 | University School of MilwaukeeD4 (60.3) |
52▼5 | Clinton | 11-1 | D5Division rank #9 | 67.8 | 43.8 | 0 | JeffersonD3 (57.9) |
53▼5 | Oak Creek | 6-4 | D1Division rank #12 | 67.8 | 59.4 | 1 | Kenosha Bradford/Kenosha Reuther (70.5) |
54▲12 | Stevens Point Area Senior High | 6-5 | D1Division rank #13 | 67.6 | 65.8 | 3 | Fond du LacD1 (75.9) |
55▲3 | Cedar Grove- | 9-2 | D5Division rank #10 | 67.5 | 47.1 | 1 | Manitowoc LutheranD6 (59.5) |
56▲7 | Osceola | 10-1 | D4Division rank #7 | 67.5 | 54.7 | 3 | Saint Croix CentralD4 (74.6) |
57– | Menasha | 9-2 | D2Division rank #10 | 67.2 | 49.7 | 1 | West De PereD3 (68.2) |
61▲18 | River Valley | 5-5 | D4Division rank #8 | 66.5 | 56.3 | 0 | Prairie du ChienD5 (54.7) |
64▼4 | Middleton | 9-2 | D1Division rank #14 | 66.3 | 47.6 | 0 | VeronaD1 (56.3) |
65▼4 | Green Bay Southwest | 11-2 | D2Division rank #11 | 66.2 | 51.7 | 3 | PulaskiD2 (65.3) |
66▲5 | Kiel | 7-3 | D4Division rank #9 | 66.0 | 51.6 | 0 | Two RiversD4 (57.9) |
68▼1 | Eau Claire Memorial | 6-4 | D1Division rank #15 | 65.8 | 61.3 | 1 | Superior (60.3) |
71▼6 | Homestead | 9-2 | D2Division rank #12 | 65.5 | 46.2 | 1 | Hartford UnionD2 (58.8) |
72▲6 | Pulaski | 6-5 | D2Division rank #13 | 65.3 | 51.8 | 0 | AshwaubenonD2 (55.4) |
73▲3 | Arrowhead | 6-4 | D1Division rank #16 | 65.3 | 61.3 | 2 | Kettle MoraineD1 (73.3) |
74– | Elk Mound | 9-3 | D5Division rank #11 | 65.2 | 54.5 | 2 | Spring ValleyD6 (64) |
77▲6 | Sheboygan Falls | 9-2 | D4Division rank #10 | 64.9 | 53.2 | 2 | KielD4 (66) |
78▼8 | Burlington | 6-4 | D2Division rank #14 | 64.8 | 59.7 | 1 | Wilmot UnionD2 (69.8) |
81▲7 | Stoughton | 9-2 | D2Division rank #15 | 64.4 | 50.3 | 1 | OregonD2 (60.8) |
82▲13 | Lakeside Lutheran | 5-4 | D4Division rank #11 | 64.3 | 54.2 | 1 | WautomaD4 (61.6) |
85▲1 | Wrightstown | 10-2 | D4Division rank #12 | 64.0 | 48.8 | 3 | Fox Valley LutheranD3 (63.9) |
88▲2 | Ellsworth | 6-4 | D4Division rank #13 | 63.8 | 55.1 | 0 | Baldwin-Woodville (57) |
89▲4 | Freedom | 10-3 | D4Division rank #14 | 63.5 | 47.8 | 2 | WrightstownD4 (64) |
90▲7 | Chetek- | 7-3 | D5Division rank #12 | 63.5 | 50.3 | 2 | Elk MoundD5 (65.2) |
91▼6 | Durand- | 6-5 | D5Division rank #13 | 63.4 | 53 | 0 | MondoviD5 (57) |
92▲4 | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | 6-4 | D1Division rank #17 | 63.2 | 53.6 | 1 | MarshfieldD2 (59.3) |
94▼21 | Oconto | 7-2 | D5Division rank #14 | 62.8 | 46.9 | 1 | KewauneeD5 (61.2) |
97▲2 | Wautoma | 7-3 | D4Division rank #15 | 61.6 | 49.1 | 0 | MaustonD4 (58.3) |
98▼4 | Kewaunee | 7-3 | D5Division rank #15 | 61.2 | 48.2 | 0 | Two RiversD4 (57.9) |
99▼1 | Oregon | 6-3 | D2Division rank #16 | 60.8 | 53.7 | 1 | DeForestD2 (59.7) |
100▲7 | Valders | 8-4 | D5Division rank #16 | 60.6 | 53.4 | 1 | KielD4 (66) |
101▲10 | Martin Luther | 8-5 | D4Division rank #16 | 60.6 | 48.3 | 0 | Kenosha St. Joseph CatholicD5 (51) |
103▲5 | University School of Milwaukee | 6-3 | D4Division rank #17 | 60.3 | 47.2 | 2 | Martin LutherD4 (60.6) |
104▼13 | Bloomer | 9-2 | D4Division rank #18 | 60.2 | 46.7 | 0 | NorthwesternD4 (58.1) |
105▲1 | Little Chute | 7-4 | D4Division rank #19 | 60.1 | 46.3 | 1 | Fox Valley LutheranD3 (63.9) |
107▼6 | DeForest | 6-3 | D2Division rank #17 | 59.7 | 49.9 | 0 | MonroeD3 (49.7) |
110▼6 | Milwaukee King | 6-2 | D1Division rank #18 | 59.5 | 37.6 | 0 | Milwaukee Riverside/Golda Meir (46.8) |
111▲4 | Marshfield | 6-4 | D2Division rank #18 | 59.3 | 52.7 | 1 | Stevens Point Area Senior HighD1 (67.6) |
113▲4 | Appleton West | 6-4 | D2Division rank #19 | 59.0 | 53 | 1 | MarshfieldD2 (59.3) |
115▲28 | Hartford Union | 9-3 | D2Division rank #20 | 58.8 | 46.9 | 1 | Whitefish BayD3 (66.4) |
116▼6 | Green Bay Preble | 6-4 | D1Division rank #19 | 58.7 | 52.5 | 1 | PulaskiD2 (65.3) |
117▲5 | Marquette | 6-5 | D1Division rank #20 | 58.6 | 54 | 0 | GermantownD2 (57.7) |
120▲4 | Mauston | 5-4 | D4Division rank #20 | 58.3 | 49.2 | 0 | LaconiaD5 (53.1) |
121▲10 | Xavier | 7-4 | D4Division rank #21 | 58.1 | 51.6 | 0 | SeymourD3 (57) |
123▲13 | Northwestern | 6-4 | D4Division rank #22 | 58.1 | 49.7 | 1 | Chetek-WeyerhaeuserD5 (63.5) |
125▼13 | Two Rivers | 7-5 | D4Division rank #23 | 57.9 | 55.1 | 1 | ValdersD5 (60.6) |
127▼4 | Germantown | 4-6 | D2Division rank #21 | 57.7 | 55.8 | 0 | Menomonee FallsD2 (54.7) |
131▲8 | Mondovi | 5-5 | D5Division rank #17 | 57.0 | 52 | 0 | Glenwood City (55) |
138▼4 | Verona | 6-4 | D1Division rank #21 | 56.3 | 48.7 | 0 | Madison La FolletteD1 (48.1) |
139▲9 | Slinger | 7-4 | D2Division rank #22 | 56.3 | 47.2 | 0 | Port WashingtonD3 (50.6) |
142▼14 | New Holstein | 7-4 | D5Division rank #18 | 56.1 | 51.3 | 1 | ValdersD5 (60.6) |
146▼5 | Turner | 7-3 | D4Division rank #24 | 56.0 | 45.1 | 0 | Evansville / Albany (57.1) |
149– | Ashwaubenon | 4-6 | D2Division rank #23 | 55.4 | 52.9 | 0 | De Pere (45.1) |
150▼4 | Cumberland | 5-4 | D5Division rank #19 | 55.2 | 48.8 | 1 | Chetek-WeyerhaeuserD5 (63.5) |
153▲30 | Mayville | 5-5 | D4Division rank #25 | 54.9 | 52.1 | 0 | PittsvilleD7 (56.7) |
155▼29 | Prairie du Chien | 7-3 | D5Division rank #20 | 54.7 | 51.5 | 1 | PlattevilleD4 (70.7) |
156▲2 | Menomonee Falls | 4-6 | D2Division rank #24 | 54.7 | 55.3 | 0 | HamiltonD1 (53.9) |
159▲8 | Howards Grove | 7-2 | D5Division rank #21 | 54.4 | 43.8 | 1 | Manitowoc LutheranD6 (59.5) |
161▼9 | Oshkosh West | 5-5 | D1Division rank #22 | 54.3 | 57.4 | 0 | Hortonville (57.6) |
162▼7 | Southern Door | 7-3 | D5Division rank #22 | 54.2 | 49.3 | 2 | OcontoD5 (62.8) |
163▲8 | Omro | 5-5 | D4Division rank #26 | 54.0 | 53.6 | 0 | Winnebago Lutheran (54.9) |
164– | Hamilton | 5-5 | D1Division rank #23 | 53.9 | 55 | 1 | MarquetteD1 (58.6) |
166▲6 | Madison West | 9-3 | D1Division rank #24 | 53.8 | 49 | 0 | VeronaD1 (56.3) |
168▼7 | La Crosse Central | 5-5 | D2Division rank #25 | 53.7 | 56 | 0 | La Crosse Logan (57.6) |
169▼3 | Peshtigo | 3-6 | D4Division rank #27 | 53.5 | 53.5 | 0 | Sturgeon Bay (47.1) |
172▼3 | Laconia | 6-5 | D5Division rank #23 | 53.1 | 56.2 | 0 | MayvilleD4 (54.9) |
176▲6 | Wittenberg- | 6-4 | D5Division rank #24 | 52.2 | 55.3 | 0 | Shiocton (54.6) |
180▼15 | Greenfield | 4-6 | D2Division rank #26 | 51.7 | 51.4 | 0 | South Milwaukee (46.3) |
182▲3 | Saint Croix Falls | 4-5 | D5Division rank #25 | 51.5 | 46.8 | 0 | FredericD7 (34.9) |
189▼2 | Westby | 6-5 | D5Division rank #26 | 51.1 | 54.1 | 0 | DarlingtonD6 (56.2) |
190▲20 | Kenosha St. Joseph Catholic | 5-5 | D5Division rank #27 | 51.0 | 44.6 | 0 | AthensD7 (41.6) |
191– | Winneconne | 4-6 | D4Division rank #28 | 50.8 | 55.5 | 0 | Campbellsport (47) |
198▼18 | West Bend East | 4-6 | D2Division rank #27 | 49.5 | 48 | 0 | Port WashingtonD3 (50.6) |
199▼9 | Chilton | 5-5 | D4Division rank #29 | 49.5 | 52.3 | 0 | Two RiversD4 (57.9) |
210▲8 | Madison La Follette | 4-6 | D1Division rank #25 | 48.1 | 49.7 | 0 | Janesville CraigD1 (47.5) |
213▼19 | Spooner | 3-5 | D5Division rank #28 | 47.9 | 51.2 | 0 | CumberlandD5 (55.2) |
214– | Watertown | 4-6 | D2Division rank #28 | 47.9 | 56.4 | 0 | Fort Atkinson (49.7) |
217▲7 | Janesville Craig | 4-6 | D1Division rank #26 | 47.5 | 49.7 | 0 | Madison MemorialD1 (43.4) |
238▲4 | Brookfield Academy | 3-6 | D5Division rank #29 | 44.9 | 43.4 | 0 | Living Word Lutheran (41.5) |
242▼1 | Beaver Dam | 4-5 | D2Division rank #29 | 44.5 | 50.2 | 0 | Portage (46.1) |
250▲3 | Madison Memorial | 4-6 | D1Division rank #27 | 43.4 | 50.2 | 0 | Madison La FolletteD1 (48.1) |
253▲11 | Nekoosa | 4-6 | D4Division rank #30 | 42.9 | 54.5 | 0 | Wisconsin Dells (41) |
267▼6 | Obama SCTE | 4-3 | D4Division rank #31 | 41.1 | 32 | 0 | SWCHA (31) |
299▲13 | Milwaukee Reagan | 3-5 | D2Division rank #30 | 36.8 | 43.9 | 0 | Milwaukee South (28) |
Rankings and records here update once a day, when the ratings are recalculated each morning; each school’s page updates after every game. Records are the official season record: a forfeit counts, a Seeding Only replacement does not. The rating itself uses only played games; hover a record to see how many.
By division
174 of 374 without a division on fileDivision 1 top 8 of 27
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9▼3 | Franklin | 10-2 | D1Division rank #1 | 79.8 |
11▲1 | Racine Horlick | 8-1 | D1Division rank #2 | 78.3 |
12▼3 | Kimberly | 14-0 | D1Division rank #3 | 78.0 |
15▼2 | Fond du Lac | 9-3 | D1Division rank #4 | 75.9 |
19▲5 | Badger | 9-2 | D1Division rank #5 | 75.1 |
20– | Bay Port | 11-1 | D1Division rank #6 | 75.1 |
22▲4 | Hudson | 7-3 | D1Division rank #7 | 74.2 |
23▼2 | Appleton North | 9-3 | D1Division rank #8 | 74.2 |
Division 2 top 8 of 30
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
4▲1 | Waukesha West | 12-1 | D2Division rank #1 | 81.1 |
7▲1 | Menomonie | 11-1 | D2Division rank #2 | 80.0 |
10▼3 | Waunakee | 13-0 | D2Division rank #3 | 79.8 |
13▲2 | Monona Grove | 11-1 | D2Division rank #4 | 76.5 |
28▼5 | Brookfield Central | 13-1 | D2Division rank #5 | 72.9 |
36▼1 | Waterford | 8-3 | D2Division rank #6 | 71.3 |
42▲9 | Wilmot Union | 4-6 | D2Division rank #7 | 69.8 |
45▲5 | Holmen | 8-3 | D2Division rank #8 | 69.2 |
Division 3 top 8 of 30
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
6▲5 | New Berlin Eisenhower | 13-1 | D3Division rank #1 | 80.6 |
16▲3 | Rice Lake | 11-2 | D3Division rank #2 | 75.6 |
27▲2 | Plymouth | 7-4 | D3Division rank #3 | 73.0 |
30▲6 | Onalaska | 9-2 | D3Division rank #4 | 72.7 |
34– | Kewaskum | 10-1 | D3Division rank #5 | 71.3 |
35▼4 | New Richmond | 6-3 | D3Division rank #6 | 71.3 |
43▲21 | Greendale | 9-3 | D3Division rank #7 | 69.7 |
44▼2 | Catholic Memorial | 8-3 | D3Division rank #8 | 69.7 |
Division 4 top 8 of 31
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
14– | Lodi | 14-0 | D4Division rank #1 | 76.4 |
17▲1 | Gale- | 9-1 | D4Division rank #2 | 75.5 |
21▼5 | Saint Croix Central | 12-2 | D4Division rank #3 | 74.6 |
31▼1 | Lake Mills | 9-2 | D4Division rank #4 | 72.2 |
38▲1 | Platteville | 9-2 | D4Division rank #5 | 70.7 |
48▲4 | Racine St. Catherine's | 10-1 | D4Division rank #6 | 68.3 |
56▲7 | Osceola | 10-1 | D4Division rank #7 | 67.5 |
61▲18 | River Valley | 5-5 | D4Division rank #8 | 66.5 |
Division 5 top 8 of 29
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
3– | Amherst | 12-1 | D5Division rank #1 | 82.5 |
5▼1 | Stanley- | 8-1 | D5Division rank #2 | 81.0 |
18▼1 | Stratford | 7-3 | D5Division rank #3 | 75.2 |
29▼4 | Bonduel | 8-2 | D5Division rank #4 | 72.8 |
33▲5 | Grantsburg | 11-1 | D5Division rank #5 | 71.5 |
40▼3 | Lancaster | 7-3 | D5Division rank #6 | 70.0 |
47▼3 | Colby | 5-3 | D5Division rank #7 | 68.6 |
51▼6 | Lake Country Lutheran | 12-1 | D5Division rank #8 | 68.1 |
Division 6 top 8 of 28
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
1▲1 | Saint Mary's Springs | 14-0 | D6Division rank #1 | 85.1 |
37▼5 | Iola- | 11-3 | D6Division rank #2 | 71.2 |
41– | Regis | 9-2 | D6Division rank #3 | 70.0 |
58▲4 | Racine Lutheran | 10-2 | D6Division rank #4 | 66.8 |
63▼9 | Cuba City | 7-4 | D6Division rank #5 | 66.4 |
75▲6 | Marathon | 7-4 | D6Division rank #6 | 65.2 |
79▲3 | Melrose- | 8-2 | D6Division rank #7 | 64.7 |
80▲4 | Markesan | 9-2 | D6Division rank #8 | 64.5 |
Division 7 top 8 of 25
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
2▼1 | Bangor | 13-0 | D7Division rank #1 | 84.8 |
8▲2 | Edgar | 10-1 | D7Division rank #2 | 79.9 |
67▲1 | Abbotsford | 10-3 | D7Division rank #3 | 66.0 |
70▼1 | Loyal | 8-3 | D7Division rank #4 | 65.7 |
93▼18 | Wild Rose | 10-0 | D7Division rank #5 | 63.2 |
96▼7 | Clear Lake | 9-1 | D7Division rank #6 | 62.5 |
132▲18 | Iowa- | 6-3 | D7Division rank #7 | 57.0 |
136▼33 | Pittsville | 8-2 | D7Division rank #8 | 56.7 |
Conference strength
mean ES rating of members| Conference | Teams | Mean ES | Top team |
|---|---|---|---|
| Big Rivers | 8 | 63.3 | Menomonie (80.0) |
| Classic Eight | 9 | 62.1 | Waukesha West (81.1) |
| Southern Lakes | 7 | 61.1 | Badger (75.1) |
| Capitol - North | 6 | 59.9 | Lodi (76.4) |
| Valley Football Association-North | 5 | 59.5 | Kimberly (78.0) |
| Southeast | 7 | 58.8 | Franklin (79.8) |
| Valley Football Association-South | 5 | 58.8 | Fond du Lac (75.9) |
| Middle Border | 8 | 58.8 | Saint Croix Central (74.6) |
| Cloverbelt | 7 | 58.6 | Stanley-Boyd (81.0) |
| Parkland | 7 | 57.4 | New Berlin Eisenhower (80.6) |
| Central Wisconsin - Large | 8 | 57 | Amherst (82.5) |
| Wisconsin Flyway | 6 | 56.9 | Saint Mary's Springs (85.1) |
| Mississippi Valley | 8 | 56.9 | Onalaska (72.7) |
| Valley Football Association-West | 5 | 56.8 | Stevens Point Area Senior High (67.6) |
| Southwest Wisconsin | 6 | 56.3 | Platteville (70.7) |
| Marawood | 6 | 56.2 | Edgar (79.9) |
| Eastern Wisconsin | 8 | 54.9 | Kiel (66.0) |
| East Central | 8 | 54.4 | Plymouth (73.0) |
| Badger - South | 8 | 53.9 | Monona Grove (76.5) |
| Southwest Wisconsin Activities | 6 | 53.9 | Cuba City (66.4) |
| Greater Metro | 9 | 53.2 | Brookfield Central (72.9) |
| Fox River Classic | 10 | 53.1 | Bay Port (75.1) |
| Dunn-St. Croix | 7 | 53.1 | Elk Mound (65.2) |
| Bay | 9 | 50.9 | West De Pere (68.2) |
| Trailways - Large | 4 | 50.9 | Markesan (64.5) |
| Midwest Classic | 6 | 50.3 | Lake Country Lutheran (68.1) |
| Marinette-Oconto/Packerland/Northern Lakes Large | 7 | 50.2 | Oconto (62.8) |
| Heart O' North | 7 | 49.9 | Chetek-Weyerhaeuser (63.5) |
| Scenic Bluffs | 7 | 49.8 | Bangor (84.8) |
| Badger - North | 7 | 49.8 | Waunakee (79.8) |
| Cloverwood | 8 | 49.6 | Abbotsford (66.0) |
| North Eastern | 9 | 49.5 | Wrightstown (64.0) |
| Capitol - South | 4 | 48.8 | Cambridge (58.5) |
| North Shore | 10 | 48.1 | Whitefish Bay (66.4) |
| Coulee | 6 | 47.9 | Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau (75.5) |
| South Central | 5 | 47.4 | Wautoma (61.6) |
| Lakeland North | 6 | 46.8 | Grantsburg (71.5) |
| Big Eight | 9 | 46.8 | Middleton (66.3) |
| Big East | 8 | 46.7 | Cedar Grove-Belgium (67.5) |
| Metro Classic | 8 | 46.2 | Racine St. Catherine's (68.3) |
| Rock Valley | 8 | 46 | Clinton (67.8) |
| Woodland | 6 | 45.8 | Whitnall (65.1) |
| Central Wisconsin - Small | 5 | 45.7 | Wild Rose (63.2) |
| Great Northern | 7 | 45.7 | Antigo (62.5) |
| Lakeland South | 4 | 45.5 | Clear Lake (62.5) |
| Dairyland | 6 | 37.1 | Melrose-Mindoro (64.7) |
| Marinette-Oconto/Packerland/Northern Lakes Small | 4 | 36 | Crandon (53.0) |
| Milwaukee City (Blackbourn) | 4 | 35.7 | Milwaukee King (59.5) |
| Trailways - Small | 7 | 35.7 | Johnson Creek (56.3) |
| Ridge & Valley | 4 | 34.4 | Ithaca (44.2) |













































































































































