ES Power Rating · Football
Through week 14 · 1773 games rated · home edge +1.25 · prior from 2020-21, 2019-20, 2018-19 · How it works →
Last calculated Thu, Sep 17 · 7:26 AM CDT
Divisions 1, 2, 5 and 7
All divisions →Swipe for ES rating, schedule strength and more
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES | SOS | QW | Best win |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1– | Franklin | 14-0 | D1Division rank #1 | 85.2 | 64.1 | 9 | Appleton NorthD1 (83.3) |
2– | Kimberly | 11-1 | D1Division rank #2 | 83.9 | 66 | 8 | Appleton NorthD1 (83.3) |
4– | Appleton North | 10-3 | D1Division rank #3 | 83.3 | 68.1 | 7 | KimberlyD1 (83.9) |
6– | Muskego | 10-2 | D1Division rank #4 | 82.1 | 67.4 | 8 | MukwonagoD1 (81.3) |
7– | Mukwonago | 11-2 | D1Division rank #5 | 81.3 | 68 | 8 | MuskegoD1 (82.1) |
8– | Waunakee | 14-0 | D2Division rank #1 | 80.0 | 62.3 | 8 | HomesteadD2 (76.6) |
10▲1 | Arrowhead | 7-4 | D1Division rank #6 | 77.0 | 67.7 | 5 | Kettle MoraineD2 (69.9) |
12▼2 | Homestead | 11-3 | D2Division rank #2 | 76.6 | 68.8 | 10 | ArrowheadD1 (77) |
13▲1 | DeForest | 9-2 | D2Division rank #3 | 76.2 | 57.2 | 2 | New RichmondD2 (65.4) |
14▼1 | Menomonie | 10-2 | D2Division rank #4 | 76.1 | 63.3 | 5 | DeForestD2 (76.2) |
17▼1 | Aquinas | 14-0 | D5Division rank #1 | 75.0 | 53.8 | 4 | MayvilleD5 (70.7) |
18▼1 | Wauwatosa West | 9-3 | D2Division rank #5 | 74.9 | 62 | 4 | GermantownD2 (71.3) |
19▲1 | Oak Creek | 9-2 | D1Division rank #7 | 74.6 | 57.3 | 3 | Kenosha Bradford/Kenosha Reuther (65) |
20▼2 | Lake Country Lutheran | 10-1 | D5Division rank #2 | 74.4 | 50.3 | 1 | Saint Mary's SpringsD6 (70.5) |
22– | Hamilton | 9-2 | D1Division rank #8 | 73.1 | 63.8 | 5 | GermantownD2 (71.3) |
23– | Middleton | 8-4 | D1Division rank #9 | 72.8 | 60.7 | 2 | Wisconsin Rapids LincolnD1 (69) |
24– | River Falls | 8-3 | D2Division rank #6 | 72.8 | 63.7 | 4 | La Crosse CentralD2 (64.6) |
25▲2 | Amherst | 11-1 | D5Division rank #3 | 72.5 | 56.4 | 3 | Wittenberg-BirnamwoodD5 (70.2) |
28– | Regis | 12-1 | D7Division rank #1 | 72.2 | 54.1 | 5 | Durand-ArkansawD6 (68.4) |
29▲3 | Bay Port | 10-2 | D1Division rank #10 | 72.0 | 59.4 | 5 | MiddletonD1 (72.8) |
32▲1 | Union Grove | 11-1 | D2Division rank #7 | 71.8 | 60.1 | 5 | BadgerD2 (66.7) |
33▲5 | Reedsville | 13-1 | D7Division rank #2 | 71.8 | 50.2 | 4 | ColemanD7 (71.6) |
35▼10 | Coleman | 13-1 | D7Division rank #3 | 71.6 | 49.2 | 3 | RegisD7 (72.2) |
36▼1 | Germantown | 8-3 | D2Division rank #8 | 71.3 | 62.9 | 4 | Hartford UnionD2 (70.2) |
37– | Pulaski | 9-3 | D2Division rank #9 | 71.1 | 59.5 | 5 | SlingerD2 (66.9) |
38▲1 | Mayville | 11-3 | D5Division rank #4 | 70.7 | 56.7 | 4 | Lake Country LutheranD5 (74.4) |
41– | Edgar | 8-3 | D7Division rank #4 | 70.4 | 57.5 | 0 | AuburndaleD6 (58.2) |
42– | Wittenberg- | 10-2 | D5Division rank #5 | 70.2 | 58.8 | 3 | AmherstD5 (72.5) |
43– | Hartford Union | 9-4 | D2Division rank #10 | 70.2 | 66.1 | 7 | PulaskiD2 (71.1) |
44▲1 | Fond du Lac | 6-5 | D1Division rank #11 | 69.9 | 68.1 | 4 | KaukaunaD2 (69.4) |
45▼1 | Kettle Moraine | 9-4 | D2Division rank #11 | 69.9 | 63.6 | 5 | Union GroveD2 (71.8) |
46– | Chippewa Falls | 8-3 | D1Division rank #12 | 69.7 | 65.4 | 4 | Stevens Point Area Senior HighD1 (69.5) |
47– | Stevens Point Area Senior High | 6-3 | D1Division rank #13 | 69.5 | 64.4 | 3 | Wisconsin Rapids LincolnD1 (69) |
48– | Kaukauna | 6-4 | D2Division rank #12 | 69.4 | 63.1 | 2 | NeenahD1 (68.4) |
50– | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | 7-4 | D1Division rank #14 | 69.0 | 65.7 | 4 | Wausau WestD1 (66.1) |
51– | Stratford | 8-3 | D5Division rank #6 | 68.8 | 57.1 | 2 | EdgarD7 (70.4) |
52– | Neenah | 6-5 | D1Division rank #15 | 68.4 | 65.5 | 3 | Fond du LacD1 (69.9) |
54– | De Pere | 9-2 | D2Division rank #13 | 68.1 | 58.2 | 4 | Bay PortD1 (72) |
56▼1 | Hurley | 11-1 | D7Division rank #5 | 67.9 | 50.1 | 2 | EdgarD7 (70.4) |
57– | Hudson | 5-5 | D1Division rank #16 | 67.5 | 65.9 | 2 | MenomonieD2 (76.1) |
58– | Brookfield East | 6-4 | D2Division rank #14 | 67.0 | 61.7 | 1 | Brookfield CentralD2 (62.7) |
59– | Slinger | 5-5 | D2Division rank #15 | 66.9 | 63.2 | 2 | HomesteadD2 (76.6) |
61– | Badger | 8-3 | D2Division rank #16 | 66.7 | 57.2 | 3 | WaterfordD2 (61.5) |
63▲1 | Oconomowoc | 5-5 | D1Division rank #17 | 66.4 | 65.8 | 1 | MuskegoD1 (82.1) |
65– | Wausau West | 8-2 | D1Division rank #18 | 66.1 | 60.2 | 4 | Stevens Point Area Senior HighD1 (69.5) |
67▼1 | Cedarburg | 6-4 | D2Division rank #17 | 65.8 | 63.3 | 4 | HomesteadD2 (76.6) |
68– | New Richmond | 6-4 | D2Division rank #18 | 65.4 | 61.2 | 1 | HudsonD1 (67.5) |
69– | Nicolet | 7-4 | D2Division rank #19 | 65.3 | 60.1 | 2 | SlingerD2 (66.9) |
70▲1 | West De Pere | 4-6 | D2Division rank #20 | 65.0 | 61.9 | 1 | MenashaD3 (64.3) |
72▼2 | Campbellsport | 9-3 | D5Division rank #7 | 64.9 | 55.7 | 2 | MayvilleD5 (70.7) |
73– | Brillion | 9-2 | D5Division rank #8 | 64.9 | 50.8 | 1 | Kohler/Sheboygan Christian/Sheboygan Area Lutheran (65.9) |
74▼2 | Belleville | 10-3 | D5Division rank #9 | 64.8 | 51.2 | 2 | Brodhead/Juda (69.2) |
76▼1 | La Crosse Central | 7-3 | D2Division rank #21 | 64.6 | 55.4 | 1 | OnalaskaD3 (63.8) |
83– | Waukesha West | 3-7 | D2Division rank #22 | 64.1 | 68.9 | 1 | OconomowocD1 (66.4) |
86– | River Ridge | 7-3 | D7Division rank #6 | 63.6 | 52.7 | 2 | Black Hawk/Warren, IL (61.3) |
87▲6 | Hilbert | 9-2 | D7Division rank #7 | 63.6 | 50.2 | 2 | BrillionD5 (64.9) |
90▼2 | Highland | 10-1 | D7Division rank #8 | 63.4 | 43.7 | 2 | River RidgeD7 (63.6) |
91▼2 | Racine Lutheran | 8-3 | D5Division rank #10 | 63.4 | 51.1 | 0 | Martin LutherD3 (58.8) |
94▼2 | Verona | 6-4 | D1Division rank #19 | 63.2 | 56.2 | 1 | Oshkosh WestD1 (59) |
95– | Cashton | 10-3 | D7Division rank #9 | 63.2 | 51.9 | 2 | Potosi/Cassville (64.2) |
96– | D.C. Everest | 5-5 | D1Division rank #20 | 63.1 | 63.2 | 1 | MarshfieldD2 (59.4) |
97– | Marquette | 5-6 | D1Division rank #21 | 62.8 | 64.6 | 1 | Brookfield EastD2 (67) |
98– | Brookfield Central | 3-7 | D2Division rank #23 | 62.7 | 65.7 | 1 | MarquetteD1 (62.8) |
100▲1 | Racine Horlick | 5-5 | D2Division rank #24 | 62.0 | 58.7 | 0 | Milwaukee Marshall/Carmen Northwest/Milwaukee Juneau/Milwaukee School of Languages (54.5) |
101▼1 | Stanley- | 7-4 | D5Division rank #11 | 61.8 | 54.5 | 1 | MondoviD6 (64.1) |
102– | Waterford | 6-5 | D2Division rank #25 | 61.5 | 57.8 | 0 | Milwaukee KingD2 (54.5) |
107▼1 | Pacelli | 9-1 | D7Division rank #10 | 60.3 | 41.9 | 0 | Iola-ScandinaviaD7 (54) |
108– | Bangor | 8-2 | D7Division rank #11 | 60.2 | 49.8 | 1 | CashtonD7 (63.2) |
109– | Spring Valley | 9-3 | D7Division rank #12 | 60.0 | 47.7 | 0 | Pepin/Alma (56.8) |
114▼1 | Kewaunee | 8-3 | D5Division rank #12 | 59.4 | 49.3 | 0 | Southern DoorD5 (48.5) |
115– | Marshfield | 3-6 | D2Division rank #26 | 59.4 | 64.3 | 0 | Hortonville (57) |
116– | Marshall | 10-1 | D5Division rank #13 | 59.3 | 46.9 | 1 | Black Hawk/Warren, IL (61.3) |
118▲2 | Milton | 4-6 | D2Division rank #27 | 59.0 | 60.2 | 0 | Fort AtkinsonD3 (56.9) |
119▼1 | Oshkosh West | 4-6 | D1Division rank #22 | 59.0 | 62.7 | 1 | NeenahD1 (68.4) |
124▼1 | Monona Grove | 6-4 | D2Division rank #28 | 58.1 | 54.1 | 0 | Stoughton (55) |
128▼1 | Arcadia | 7-2 | D5Division rank #14 | 57.3 | 50.1 | 0 | LancasterD6 (54.8) |
132– | Ithaca | 6-4 | D7Division rank #13 | 57.1 | 46.9 | 0 | LutherD6 (50.8) |
138▼2 | Saint Croix Falls | 7-5 | D5Division rank #15 | 56.8 | 54.5 | 1 | StratfordD5 (68.8) |
142▲2 | Watertown Luther Prep | 5-5 | D5Division rank #16 | 56.2 | 55.1 | 0 | Kettle Moraine LutheranD4 (57.2) |
143– | River Valley | 5-5 | D5Division rank #17 | 56.2 | 49.9 | 0 | LancasterD6 (54.8) |
151▼1 | Spooner | 5-5 | D5Division rank #18 | 55.0 | 51.2 | 0 | Bloomer (44.7) |
155– | Milwaukee King | 6-4 | D2Division rank #29 | 54.5 | 47 | 0 | Milwaukee Riverside/Golda Meir (49.1) |
158▼1 | Westby | 5-5 | D5Division rank #19 | 54.1 | 52.7 | 0 | AltoonaD4 (50.1) |
161▼1 | Iola- | 7-3 | D7Division rank #14 | 54.0 | 50.8 | 0 | AssumptionD7 (48) |
164▲1 | Turtle Lake | 5-4 | D7Division rank #15 | 53.3 | 44.5 | 0 | BoycevilleD6 (54.7) |
166– | Madison Memorial | 5-5 | D1Division rank #23 | 53.1 | 57.8 | 1 | VeronaD1 (63.2) |
175– | Burlington | 5-5 | D2Division rank #30 | 52.0 | 57.2 | 1 | WaterfordD2 (61.5) |
176– | New Holstein | 4-6 | D5Division rank #20 | 52.0 | 51.9 | 0 | ChiltonD5 (46.3) |
177▲1 | Beaver Dam | 4-6 | D2Division rank #31 | 51.9 | 58.9 | 1 | MiltonD2 (59) |
181▲4 | Lourdes Academy | 8-2 | D7Division rank #16 | 51.6 | 40.3 | 0 | RandolphD7 (51) |
187– | Prairie du Chien | 5-5 | D5Division rank #21 | 51.3 | 49.7 | 0 | River ValleyD5 (56.2) |
191▲1 | Randolph | 7-3 | D7Division rank #17 | 51.0 | 40.6 | 0 | Johnson CreekD7 (44.3) |
192▼1 | Richland Center | 7-4 | D5Division rank #22 | 51.0 | 49.6 | 0 | River ValleyD5 (56.2) |
197– | Brookfield Academy | 6-4 | D5Division rank #23 | 50.5 | 45.1 | 0 | Catholic CentralD7 (48.1) |
198▼2 | Winnebago Lutheran | 5-5 | D5Division rank #24 | 50.4 | 54.8 | 0 | Laconia (51.4) |
208▼1 | New Lisbon | 6-4 | D7Division rank #18 | 49.1 | 47.3 | 0 | NecedahD6 (46.4) |
210▲1 | Janesville Craig | 3-7 | D1Division rank #24 | 48.6 | 62.3 | 0 | Oregon (52.9) |
212▼2 | Glenwood City | 6-5 | D7Division rank #19 | 48.5 | 48.2 | 0 | Turtle LakeD7 (53.3) |
213▼1 | Southern Door | 8-2 | D5Division rank #25 | 48.5 | 51.2 | 0 | Oostburg (48.6) |
215▲2 | Catholic Central | 7-4 | D7Division rank #20 | 48.1 | 43.4 | 0 | Lourdes AcademyD7 (51.6) |
217▼1 | Assumption | 6-4 | D7Division rank #21 | 48.0 | 44 | 0 | AuburndaleD6 (58.2) |
222– | University School of Milwaukee | 6-4 | D5Division rank #26 | 47.5 | 46.6 | 0 | Brookfield AcademyD5 (50.5) |
234– | Chilton | 3-7 | D5Division rank #27 | 46.3 | 52 | 0 | Two RiversD4 (55.8) |
244▲1 | Manitowoc Lincoln | 4-6 | D1Division rank #25 | 44.8 | 50.9 | 0 | Sheboygan North (44) |
248▼1 | Webster | 5-5 | D7Division rank #22 | 44.5 | 48.6 | 0 | AssumptionD7 (48) |
249– | De Soto | 6-4 | D7Division rank #23 | 44.5 | 44.2 | 0 | AssumptionD7 (48) |
251▲1 | Johnson Creek | 6-4 | D7Division rank #24 | 44.3 | 37.6 | 0 | Fall River/Rio (41.6) |
263– | Madison La Follette | 3-7 | D1Division rank #26 | 42.7 | 57.3 | 0 | Madison MemorialD1 (53.1) |
275▼1 | Blair- | 4-6 | D7Division rank #25 | 41.5 | 43.9 | 0 | Elmwood/Plum City (40.2) |
276– | Poynette | 5-4 | D5Division rank #28 | 41.5 | 47 | 0 | MaustonD4 (47.1) |
281– | Clintonville | 5-5 | D5Division rank #29 | 40.8 | 43 | 0 | OcontoD6 (43.6) |
282– | Milwaukee Reagan | 7-2 | D2Division rank #32 | 40.7 | 43.1 | 0 | Milwaukee Pulaski Co-op (36) |
287▼3 | Tomahawk | 4-6 | D5Division rank #30 | 39.7 | 47.8 | 0 | Crandon (37.8) |
291▲2 | Cambria- | 5-5 | D7Division rank #26 | 39.1 | 39.9 | 0 | Johnson CreekD7 (44.3) |
326▲1 | Loyal | 4-6 | D7Division rank #27 | 33.2 | 46.7 | 0 | Pittsville (34.4) |
Rankings and records here update once a day, when the ratings are recalculated each morning; each school’s page updates after every game. Records are the official season record: a forfeit counts, a Seeding Only replacement does not. The rating itself uses only played games; hover a record to see how many.
By division
160 of 366 without a division on fileDivision 1 top 8 of 26
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
1– | Franklin | 14-0 | D1Division rank #1 | 85.2 |
2– | Kimberly | 11-1 | D1Division rank #2 | 83.9 |
4– | Appleton North | 10-3 | D1Division rank #3 | 83.3 |
6– | Muskego | 10-2 | D1Division rank #4 | 82.1 |
7– | Mukwonago | 11-2 | D1Division rank #5 | 81.3 |
10▲1 | Arrowhead | 7-4 | D1Division rank #6 | 77.0 |
19▲1 | Oak Creek | 9-2 | D1Division rank #7 | 74.6 |
22– | Hamilton | 9-2 | D1Division rank #8 | 73.1 |
Division 2 top 8 of 32
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
8– | Waunakee | 14-0 | D2Division rank #1 | 80.0 |
12▼2 | Homestead | 11-3 | D2Division rank #2 | 76.6 |
13▲1 | DeForest | 9-2 | D2Division rank #3 | 76.2 |
14▼1 | Menomonie | 10-2 | D2Division rank #4 | 76.1 |
18▼1 | Wauwatosa West | 9-3 | D2Division rank #5 | 74.9 |
24– | River Falls | 8-3 | D2Division rank #6 | 72.8 |
32▲1 | Union Grove | 11-1 | D2Division rank #7 | 71.8 |
36▼1 | Germantown | 8-3 | D2Division rank #8 | 71.3 |
Division 3 top 8 of 30
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
11▲1 | Pewaukee | 12-2 | D3Division rank #1 | 76.8 |
21– | Luxemburg- | 11-1 | D3Division rank #2 | 73.2 |
26– | Rice Lake | 11-3 | D3Division rank #3 | 72.3 |
40– | Whitefish Bay | 9-3 | D3Division rank #4 | 70.5 |
55▲1 | Monroe | 10-3 | D3Division rank #5 | 67.9 |
60– | Mosinee | 9-2 | D3Division rank #6 | 66.8 |
78▲1 | Plymouth | 10-1 | D3Division rank #7 | 64.4 |
79▼1 | Menasha | 10-3 | D3Division rank #8 | 64.3 |
Division 4 top 8 of 31
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
3▲2 | Catholic Memorial | 14-0 | D4Division rank #1 | 83.6 |
5▼2 | Ellsworth | 12-1 | D4Division rank #2 | 82.7 |
15– | Columbus | 11-2 | D4Division rank #3 | 75.9 |
30– | Osceola | 9-2 | D4Division rank #4 | 71.8 |
31– | Northwestern | 11-1 | D4Division rank #5 | 71.8 |
34– | Edgewood | 10-1 | D4Division rank #6 | 71.6 |
62▲1 | Freedom | 10-3 | D4Division rank #7 | 66.4 |
64▼2 | Prescott | 5-5 | D4Division rank #8 | 66.3 |
Division 5 top 8 of 30
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
17▼1 | Aquinas | 14-0 | D5Division rank #1 | 75.0 |
20▼2 | Lake Country Lutheran | 10-1 | D5Division rank #2 | 74.4 |
25▲2 | Amherst | 11-1 | D5Division rank #3 | 72.5 |
38▲1 | Mayville | 11-3 | D5Division rank #4 | 70.7 |
42– | Wittenberg- | 10-2 | D5Division rank #5 | 70.2 |
51– | Stratford | 8-3 | D5Division rank #6 | 68.8 |
72▼2 | Campbellsport | 9-3 | D5Division rank #7 | 64.9 |
73– | Brillion | 9-2 | D5Division rank #8 | 64.9 |
Division 6 top 8 of 30
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
16▲3 | Colby | 14-0 | D6Division rank #1 | 75.1 |
27▲2 | Darlington | 11-2 | D6Division rank #2 | 72.2 |
39▼3 | Saint Mary's Springs | 11-3 | D6Division rank #3 | 70.5 |
53– | Durand- | 11-2 | D6Division rank #4 | 68.4 |
75▲2 | Cedar Grove- | 9-2 | D6Division rank #5 | 64.6 |
82▼1 | Mondovi | 6-5 | D6Division rank #6 | 64.1 |
103– | Kenosha St. Joseph Catholic | 11-1 | D6Division rank #7 | 61.3 |
105– | Cuba City | 9-3 | D6Division rank #8 | 61.0 |
Division 7 top 8 of 27
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
28– | Regis | 12-1 | D7Division rank #1 | 72.2 |
33▲5 | Reedsville | 13-1 | D7Division rank #2 | 71.8 |
35▼10 | Coleman | 13-1 | D7Division rank #3 | 71.6 |
41– | Edgar | 8-3 | D7Division rank #4 | 70.4 |
56▼1 | Hurley | 11-1 | D7Division rank #5 | 67.9 |
86– | River Ridge | 7-3 | D7Division rank #6 | 63.6 |
87▲6 | Hilbert | 9-2 | D7Division rank #7 | 63.6 |
90▼2 | Highland | 10-1 | D7Division rank #8 | 63.4 |
Conference strength
mean ES rating of members| Conference | Teams | Mean ES | Top team |
|---|---|---|---|
| Classic Eight | 8 | 67 | Muskego (82.1) |
| Valley Football Association-East | 8 | 66.7 | Kimberly (83.9) |
| North Shore | 8 | 63.1 | Homestead (76.6) |
| Greater Metro | 7 | 62.6 | Hamilton (73.1) |
| Valley Football Association-West | 7 | 62 | Stevens Point Area Senior High (69.5) |
| Big Rivers | 8 | 61.6 | Menomonie (76.1) |
| North Eastern | 6 | 61.1 | Luxemburg-Casco (73.2) |
| Middle Border | 8 | 59.9 | Ellsworth (82.7) |
| Marawood | 5 | 59.7 | Colby (75.1) |
| Fox River Classic-North | 7 | 59.5 | Bay Port (72.0) |
| Badger - Large | 8 | 58.8 | Waunakee (80.0) |
| Southwest Wisconsin Activities | 6 | 58.7 | Darlington (72.2) |
| Southeast | 7 | 58.2 | Franklin (85.2) |
| Capitol - Large | 7 | 57.7 | Columbus (75.9) |
| Parkland | 8 | 57.3 | Catholic Memorial (83.6) |
| Mississippi Valley | 8 | 57.1 | River Falls (72.8) |
| Central Wisconsin - Large | 7 | 56 | Amherst (72.5) |
| Cloverbelt | 7 | 55.8 | Regis (72.2) |
| Southern Lakes | 8 | 55.5 | Union Grove (71.8) |
| Wisconsin Flyway | 8 | 54 | Mayville (70.7) |
| Badger - Small | 7 | 52.8 | Baraboo (61.2) |
| East Central | 8 | 52.2 | Plymouth (64.4) |
| Rock Valley | 8 | 51.8 | Edgewood (71.6) |
| Woodland | 7 | 51.2 | Grafton (63.5) |
| Lakeland | 5 | 50.4 | Hurley (67.9) |
| Big Eight | 7 | 50.2 | Middleton (72.8) |
| Big East | 8 | 50 | Reedsville (71.8) |
| Great Northern | 7 | 49.8 | Mosinee (66.8) |
| Coulee | 6 | 49.2 | Aquinas (75.0) |
| Scenic Bluffs | 7 | 49.2 | Cashton (63.2) |
| Eastern Wisconsin | 7 | 48.6 | Brillion (64.9) |
| Bay | 7 | 48.5 | Xavier (53.5) |
| Heart O' North | 8 | 48.2 | Northwestern (71.8) |
| Metro Classic | 8 | 47.3 | Lake Country Lutheran (74.4) |
| Southwest Wisconsin | 5 | 47.2 | River Valley (56.2) |
| Dunn-St. Croix | 7 | 45.7 | Spring Valley (60.0) |
| Packerland | 7 | 44.5 | Kewaunee (59.4) |
| Marinette & Oconto/Northern Lakes/Packerland-West | 6 | 43.9 | Coleman (71.6) |
| Midwest Classic | 7 | 43.9 | Racine Lutheran (63.4) |
| South Central | 6 | 42.8 | Wisconsin Dells (57.9) |
| Capitol - Small | 8 | 42.5 | Marshall (59.3) |
| Trailways | 5 | 42.5 | Lourdes Academy (51.6) |
| Fox River Classic-South | 7 | 41.8 | Menasha (64.3) |
| Ridge & Valley | 6 | 41.6 | Highland (63.4) |
| Central Wisconsin - Small | 7 | 40 | Pacelli (60.3) |
| Dairyland | 6 | 38.9 | Augusta (51.5) |











































































































































