ES Power Rating · Football
Through week 10 · 1709 games rated · home edge +1.25 · prior from 2023-24, 2022-23, 2021-22 · How it works →
Last calculated Thu, Sep 17 · 7:26 AM CDT
Divisions 1 and 2
All divisions →Swipe for ES rating, schedule strength and more
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES | SOS | QW | Best win |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1– | Marquette | 10-2 | D1Division rank #1 | 81.7 | 63 | 6 | MukwonagoD1 (80.6) |
2– | Arrowhead | 9-3 | D1Division rank #2 | 81.0 | 71.3 | 7 | MarquetteD1 (81.7) |
3▲1 | Kimberly | 8-2 | D1Division rank #3 | 80.8 | 65.2 | 5 | KaukaunaD2 (75.2) |
4▼1 | Mukwonago | 10-3 | D1Division rank #4 | 80.6 | 69.8 | 7 | MuskegoD1 (78.1) |
6▲3 | Muskego | 9-5 | D1Division rank #5 | 78.1 | 69.8 | 5 | NeenahD1 (75.8) |
7▼1 | Homestead | 8-3 | D2Division rank #1 | 78.1 | 66.3 | 5 | ArrowheadD1 (81) |
9▲2 | West De Pere | 11-2 | D2Division rank #2 | 77.4 | 57.3 | 2 | Bay PortD1 (71.1) |
10▲3 | Slinger | 14-0 | D2Division rank #3 | 77.3 | 60.2 | 6 | HomesteadD2 (78.1) |
11▼6 | Oconomowoc | 8-2 | D1Division rank #6 | 77.3 | 68.4 | 6 | ArrowheadD1 (81) |
12▼4 | Waunakee | 10-2 | D1Division rank #7 | 77.1 | 59.1 | 5 | Sun Prairie EastD2 (70.3) |
13▼3 | Franklin | 10-1 | D1Division rank #8 | 76.9 | 56.9 | 6 | Racine CaseD1 (72) |
15– | Neenah | 9-3 | D1Division rank #9 | 75.8 | 64.1 | 4 | KimberlyD1 (80.8) |
17▲2 | Kaukauna | 9-3 | D2Division rank #4 | 75.2 | 66 | 4 | West De PereD2 (77.4) |
18▲3 | Rice Lake | 11-3 | D2Division rank #5 | 75.1 | 61.5 | 5 | D.C. EverestD1 (70.3) |
19▼1 | Verona | 10-1 | D1Division rank #10 | 74.6 | 54.3 | 4 | Madison MemorialD1 (71.4) |
20– | Badger | 11-2 | D2Division rank #6 | 74.4 | 56.4 | 1 | GreendaleD3 (60.6) |
21▲1 | New Richmond | 11-1 | D2Division rank #7 | 74.1 | 59.7 | 7 | Rice LakeD2 (75.1) |
23▼7 | Hamilton | 7-3 | D1Division rank #11 | 74.0 | 65.6 | 4 | GermantownD2 (72.3) |
26▼2 | Germantown | 8-3 | D2Division rank #8 | 72.3 | 66.6 | 6 | HomesteadD2 (78.1) |
27▲4 | Racine Case | 9-2 | D1Division rank #12 | 72.0 | 57.7 | 4 | OconomowocD1 (77.3) |
29▲3 | Madison Memorial | 9-2 | D1Division rank #13 | 71.4 | 55.2 | 4 | WaunakeeD1 (77.1) |
30– | Bay Port | 12-2 | D1Division rank #14 | 71.1 | 57.8 | 2 | MiddletonD1 (67.1) |
33▲1 | Beaver Dam | 9-2 | D2Division rank #9 | 70.6 | 55.3 | 4 | PlymouthD3 (68.8) |
34▲17 | D.C. Everest | 10-3 | D1Division rank #15 | 70.3 | 60.2 | 5 | HudsonD1 (70) |
35▲1 | Sun Prairie East | 7-4 | D2Division rank #10 | 70.3 | 60.9 | 2 | Monona GroveD2 (67) |
36▼8 | Hudson | 7-3 | D1Division rank #16 | 70.0 | 62.7 | 5 | Rice LakeD2 (75.1) |
38▼1 | Cedarburg | 7-3 | D2Division rank #11 | 69.8 | 62.1 | 3 | GraftonD3 (71.1) |
41▼1 | Appleton North | 5-5 | D1Division rank #17 | 69.2 | 67 | 1 | Fond du LacD1 (64) |
47– | Chippewa Falls | 6-4 | D1Division rank #18 | 68.4 | 63.4 | 4 | D.C. EverestD1 (70.3) |
52– | Stevens Point Area Senior High | 6-4 | D1Division rank #19 | 67.2 | 58.5 | 2 | Wausau WestD1 (61.8) |
53▲5 | Middleton | 7-4 | D1Division rank #20 | 67.1 | 57.8 | 2 | Chippewa FallsD1 (68.4) |
54▼1 | Monona Grove | 8-3 | D2Division rank #12 | 67.0 | 56 | 2 | MenomonieD2 (63.3) |
57▲17 | De Pere | 7-4 | D1Division rank #21 | 66.6 | 56.4 | 1 | Milwaukee KingD1 (60) |
64▼5 | Oak Creek | 6-4 | D1Division rank #22 | 65.5 | 60 | 1 | Racine HorlickD2 (61) |
69▲7 | Holmen | 7-4 | D2Division rank #13 | 64.9 | 58.2 | 4 | La Crosse LoganD3 (64.1) |
73▲2 | Fond du Lac | 3-7 | D1Division rank #23 | 64.0 | 69.6 | 0 | HortonvilleD2 (54.9) |
75▼7 | La Crosse Central | 5-5 | D2Division rank #14 | 63.5 | 60.1 | 2 | HolmenD2 (64.9) |
77▲3 | Menomonie | 5-5 | D2Division rank #15 | 63.3 | 61.2 | 2 | HudsonD1 (70) |
79▼6 | Brookfield East | 3-6 | D1Division rank #24 | 63.0 | 66.6 | 1 | Milwaukee KingD1 (60) |
80▼2 | Wauwatosa East | 9-2 | D2Division rank #16 | 63.0 | 46.6 | 2 | Catholic MemorialD3 (69.1) |
83▲3 | Hartford Union | 5-5 | D2Division rank #17 | 62.7 | 63.9 | 1 | Whitefish BayD3 (60.3) |
87▲9 | Menasha | 6-4 | D2Division rank #18 | 62.4 | 54.3 | 0 | Sheboygan NorthD1 (58.3) |
90▲4 | Milton | 8-4 | D2Division rank #19 | 62.0 | 56.8 | 1 | Janesville CraigD1 (60) |
91▲9 | Wausau West | 5-5 | D1Division rank #25 | 61.8 | 58.8 | 1 | River FallsD2 (59.6) |
94▼4 | Kettle Moraine | 3-6 | D2Division rank #20 | 61.3 | 65.7 | 0 | Waukesha WestD2 (58) |
99▲9 | Racine Horlick | 7-4 | D2Division rank #21 | 61.0 | 54 | 0 | BurlingtonD2 (58.2) |
110▼25 | Milwaukee King | 7-3 | D1Division rank #26 | 60.0 | 47.1 | 0 | Milwaukee Hamilton/Audubon TechnologyD1 (49.4) |
111▼2 | Janesville Craig | 5-5 | D1Division rank #27 | 60.0 | 57.5 | 0 | Madison WestD1 (53) |
112▼21 | Brookfield Central | 3-7 | D2Division rank #22 | 60.0 | 68 | 1 | Brookfield EastD1 (63) |
114▲1 | Marshfield | 4-6 | D2Division rank #23 | 59.8 | 62.6 | 1 | Wausau WestD1 (61.8) |
115▲1 | River Falls | 3-6 | D2Division rank #24 | 59.6 | 63.7 | 1 | MenomonieD2 (63.3) |
118▼14 | DeForest | 4-5 | D2Division rank #25 | 59.3 | 60.8 | 1 | Brookfield CentralD2 (60) |
125▼8 | Monroe | 7-3 | D2Division rank #26 | 58.7 | 48.3 | 0 | EvansvilleD4 (56) |
128▲17 | Sheboygan North | 7-4 | D1Division rank #28 | 58.3 | 45.3 | 0 | Milwaukee ReaganD1 (49.2) |
129▼6 | Burlington | 6-4 | D2Division rank #27 | 58.2 | 53.6 | 0 | WaterfordD3 (56.2) |
130▼2 | Pulaski | 5-5 | D2Division rank #28 | 58.2 | 61.2 | 0 | HortonvilleD2 (54.9) |
132▼6 | Waukesha West | 1-8 | D2Division rank #29 | 58.0 | 69.6 | 0 | Waukesha NorthD2 (50.4) |
133▲3 | Oshkosh North | 6-4 | D2Division rank #30 | 57.8 | 51.6 | 0 | Sheboygan NorthD1 (58.3) |
138▼3 | Nicolet | 3-6 | D2Division rank #31 | 56.6 | 58.8 | 1 | Milwaukee KingD1 (60) |
145▼1 | Westosha Central | 4-6 | D2Division rank #32 | 55.2 | 57.7 | 0 | Union GroveD2 (54.3) |
148▲2 | Hortonville | 2-7 | D2Division rank #33 | 54.9 | 67.6 | 0 | Appleton EastD1 (53.9) |
152▲2 | Wauwatosa West | 5-5 | D2Division rank #34 | 54.5 | 55.5 | 1 | Wauwatosa EastD2 (63) |
153▲3 | Union Grove | 4-6 | D2Division rank #35 | 54.3 | 56 | 0 | BurlingtonD2 (58.2) |
157▲1 | West Bend West | 4-5 | D2Division rank #36 | 54.0 | 56.4 | 0 | NicoletD2 (56.6) |
158▲1 | Appleton East | 2-7 | D1Division rank #29 | 53.9 | 64.4 | 1 | Kettle MoraineD2 (61.3) |
161– | Oshkosh West | 2-7 | D1Division rank #30 | 53.6 | 64.6 | 0 | Appleton EastD1 (53.9) |
165▼1 | Madison West | 4-5 | D1Division rank #31 | 53.0 | 55.3 | 0 | Janesville ParkerD1 (50.7) |
167▲11 | Elkhorn | 5-6 | D2Division rank #37 | 52.9 | 56.2 | 0 | MonroeD2 (58.7) |
169▲2 | Ashwaubenon | 5-5 | D2Division rank #38 | 52.5 | 57.4 | 0 | Oshkosh NorthD2 (57.8) |
172– | Oregon | 2-7 | D2Division rank #39 | 52.2 | 59.1 | 0 | Sun Prairie WestD1 (43.5) |
176▲3 | Indian Trail High School & Academy | 3-6 | D1Division rank #32 | 51.9 | 57.5 | 0 | Racine ParkD2 (42.2) |
177▼12 | Menomonee Falls | 0-9 | D2Division rank #40 | 51.9 | 66.4 | 0 | — |
178▲2 | Beloit Memorial | 4-5 | D1Division rank #33 | 51.9 | 51.8 | 0 | ElkhornD2 (52.9) |
185▲4 | Janesville Parker | 2-7 | D1Division rank #34 | 50.7 | 58.2 | 0 | Madison La FolletteD1 (42) |
186▲7 | Eau Claire North | 2-7 | D1Division rank #35 | 50.6 | 58.9 | 0 | SuperiorD2 (43.9) |
188▲2 | Waukesha North | 3-6 | D2Division rank #41 | 50.4 | 50.7 | 0 | Waukesha SouthD2 (39.8) |
193▲4 | Green Bay Preble | 1-8 | D1Division rank #36 | 50.1 | 59.5 | 0 | Green Bay SouthwestD2 (45.1) |
199▼4 | ![]() Milwaukee Hamilton/ | 7-3 | D1Division rank #37 | 49.4 | 43.4 | 0 | Milwaukee ReaganD1 (49.2) |
202▼21 | Milwaukee Reagan | 7-3 | D1Division rank #38 | 49.2 | 41.5 | 0 | Milwaukee Pulaski/Carmen South/Carmen Southeast (42.1) |
216– | Kenosha Bradford | 3-7 | D1Division rank #39 | 46.9 | 58.6 | 0 | Indian Trail High School & AcademyD1 (51.9) |
219▼4 | Greenfield | 4-5 | D2Division rank #42 | 46.6 | 50.3 | 0 | West Allis HaleD2 (46.4) |
221▼9 | West Allis Hale | 2-7 | D2Division rank #43 | 46.4 | 59.8 | 0 | Menomonee FallsD2 (51.9) |
225▲4 | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | 1-8 | D1Division rank #40 | 46.1 | 62.4 | 0 | Eau Claire NorthD1 (50.6) |
230▲6 | Green Bay Southwest | 1-8 | D2Division rank #44 | 45.1 | 60.9 | 0 | — |
239▲5 | Superior | 0-9 | D2Division rank #45 | 43.9 | 65.6 | 0 | — |
243▲4 | Sun Prairie West | 1-8 | D1Division rank #41 | 43.5 | 61.9 | 0 | Fort AtkinsonD3 (39.9) |
249▲2 | Watertown | 2-7 | D2Division rank #46 | 43.2 | 59.9 | 0 | Waukesha SouthD2 (39.8) |
250▲2 | Eau Claire Memorial | 1-8 | D1Division rank #42 | 43.2 | 61.9 | 0 | Wisconsin Rapids LincolnD1 (46.1) |
254– | Tomah | 1-8 | D2Division rank #47 | 42.6 | 59 | 0 | BarabooD3 (40.8) |
258▲2 | Racine Park | 1-8 | D2Division rank #48 | 42.2 | 58.6 | 0 | Kenosha TremperD1 (36.8) |
262– | Madison La Follette | 1-8 | D1Division rank #43 | 42.0 | 58.4 | 0 | Madison EastD1 (30.2) |
265▲6 | Appleton West | 2-7 | D1Division rank #44 | 41.7 | 55 | 0 | Green Bay PrebleD1 (50.1) |
278– | Waukesha South | 2-7 | D2Division rank #49 | 39.8 | 50.4 | 0 | Milwaukee LutheranD3 (35.3) |
286▼2 | ![]() Milwaukee Bradley Tech/ | 5-5 | D1Division rank #45 | 38.3 | 46.1 | 0 | Milwaukee Pulaski/Carmen South/Carmen Southeast (42.1) |
298– | Kenosha Tremper | 0-9 | D1Division rank #46 | 36.8 | 58.7 | 0 | — |
300▲6 | Manitowoc Lincoln | 2-7 | D1Division rank #47 | 36.1 | 52.6 | 0 | Green Bay WestD3 (39.6) |
318▼2 | South Milwaukee | 1-8 | D2Division rank #50 | 32.7 | 55.3 | 0 | — |
319▲6 | Green Bay East | 2-7 | D2Division rank #51 | 32.4 | 49.3 | 0 | Appleton WestD1 (41.7) |
325▲5 | Sheboygan South | 1-8 | D2Division rank #52 | 31.7 | 50.4 | 0 | Green Bay EastD2 (32.4) |
329▲2 | Madison East | 0-9 | D1Division rank #48 | 30.2 | 59.6 | 0 | — |
331▼2 | ![]() Milwaukee Riverside/ | 2-7 | D1Division rank #49 | 30.0 | 50.6 | 0 | Milwaukee Marshall/Carmen Northwest/Milwaukee Juneau/Milwaukee School of Languages (37.1) |
340▼2 | West Allis Central | 1-8 | D2Division rank #53 | 27.4 | 51.3 | 0 | Brown DeerD4 (27.5) |
345– | ![]() Milwaukee Vincent/ | 2-5 | D2Division rank #54 | 26.0 | 25.3 | 0 | Milwaukee South (9.6) |
357– | ![]() Shorewood/ | 0-9 | D2Division rank #55 | 17.8 | 42.7 | 0 | — |
Rankings and records here update once a day, when the ratings are recalculated each morning; each school’s page updates after every game. Records are the official season record: a forfeit counts, a Seeding Only replacement does not. The rating itself uses only played games; hover a record to see how many.
By division
11 of 362 without a division on fileDivision 1 top 8 of 49
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
1– | Marquette | 10-2 | D1Division rank #1 | 81.7 |
2– | Arrowhead | 9-3 | D1Division rank #2 | 81.0 |
3▲1 | Kimberly | 8-2 | D1Division rank #3 | 80.8 |
4▼1 | Mukwonago | 10-3 | D1Division rank #4 | 80.6 |
6▲3 | Muskego | 9-5 | D1Division rank #5 | 78.1 |
11▼6 | Oconomowoc | 8-2 | D1Division rank #6 | 77.3 |
12▼4 | Waunakee | 10-2 | D1Division rank #7 | 77.1 |
13▼3 | Franklin | 10-1 | D1Division rank #8 | 76.9 |
Division 2 top 8 of 55
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
7▼1 | Homestead | 8-3 | D2Division rank #1 | 78.1 |
9▲2 | West De Pere | 11-2 | D2Division rank #2 | 77.4 |
10▲3 | Slinger | 14-0 | D2Division rank #3 | 77.3 |
17▲2 | Kaukauna | 9-3 | D2Division rank #4 | 75.2 |
18▲3 | Rice Lake | 11-3 | D2Division rank #5 | 75.1 |
20– | Badger | 11-2 | D2Division rank #6 | 74.4 |
21▲1 | New Richmond | 11-1 | D2Division rank #7 | 74.1 |
26▼2 | Germantown | 8-3 | D2Division rank #8 | 72.3 |
Division 3 top 8 of 46
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
5▲2 | ![]() Mount Horeb/ | 11-1 | D3Division rank #1 | 78.5 |
28▲15 | Notre Dame | 14-0 | D3Division rank #2 | 71.9 |
31▼6 | Grafton | 10-2 | D3Division rank #3 | 71.1 |
40▼2 | Medford | 10-2 | D3Division rank #4 | 69.3 |
42▲3 | Catholic Memorial | 11-3 | D3Division rank #5 | 69.1 |
44▲6 | Plymouth | 8-3 | D3Division rank #6 | 68.8 |
71▼1 | Port Washington | 8-3 | D3Division rank #7 | 64.3 |
72– | La Crosse Logan | 10-3 | D3Division rank #8 | 64.1 |
Division 4 top 8 of 56
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
8▲4 | Baldwin- | 12-2 | D4Division rank #1 | 77.5 |
22▲1 | Prescott | 9-2 | D4Division rank #2 | 74.1 |
24▲2 | Columbus | 10-1 | D4Division rank #3 | 73.4 |
32▼3 | West Salem | 9-2 | D4Division rank #4 | 70.7 |
39▼6 | Aquinas | 11-2 | D4Division rank #5 | 69.5 |
45▼1 | Ellsworth | 7-4 | D4Division rank #6 | 68.7 |
46▲2 | Freedom | 11-1 | D4Division rank #7 | 68.6 |
48▼2 | Mayville | 10-2 | D4Division rank #8 | 68.2 |
Division 5 top 8 of 49
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
14▲3 | Prairie du Chien | 11-2 | D5Division rank #1 | 76.5 |
16▼2 | Stratford | 14-0 | D5Division rank #2 | 75.5 |
25▲2 | Darlington | 8-3 | D5Division rank #3 | 73.2 |
43▼4 | Wrightstown | 12-2 | D5Division rank #4 | 69.0 |
49▲6 | Stanley- | 9-2 | D5Division rank #5 | 67.8 |
51▼9 | Saint Mary's Springs | 8-2 | D5Division rank #6 | 67.4 |
58▼1 | Kiel | 11-1 | D5Division rank #7 | 66.5 |
61▲3 | Northwestern | 10-3 | D5Division rank #8 | 66.0 |
Division 6 top 8 of 47
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
37▼2 | Cuba City | 9-2 | D6Division rank #1 | 69.9 |
50▼9 | Regis | 11-1 | D6Division rank #2 | 67.6 |
59▼3 | Lomira | 12-2 | D6Division rank #3 | 66.5 |
60▲7 | Coleman | 11-1 | D6Division rank #4 | 66.0 |
66▼1 | Bonduel | 11-2 | D6Division rank #5 | 65.3 |
74▼8 | Cedar Grove- | 9-3 | D6Division rank #6 | 63.8 |
81▲11 | Mondovi | 7-4 | D6Division rank #7 | 63.0 |
82▲1 | Grantsburg | 12-2 | D6Division rank #8 | 62.8 |
Division 7 top 8 of 49
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
56▼2 | Edgar | 13-1 | D7Division rank #1 | 66.7 |
67▼4 | ![]() Potosi/ | 13-1 | D7Division rank #2 | 65.2 |
86▲1 | Boyceville | 11-2 | D7Division rank #3 | 62.5 |
105▲15 | River Ridge | 9-3 | D7Division rank #4 | 60.4 |
109▲4 | Spring Valley | 11-1 | D7Division rank #5 | 60.0 |
126▲3 | Kenosha St. Joseph Catholic | 10-3 | D7Division rank #6 | 58.4 |
144▼7 | Ithaca | 10-1 | D7Division rank #7 | 55.7 |
155▼13 | Cochrane- | 9-2 | D7Division rank #8 | 54.1 |
Conference strength
mean ES rating of members| Conference | Teams | Mean ES | Top team |
|---|---|---|---|
| Classic Eight | 7 | 71.1 | Arrowhead (81.0) |
| Fox Valley Association | 8 | 65.9 | Kimberly (80.8) |
| Big Rivers | 7 | 64.9 | Rice Lake (75.1) |
| Greater Metro | 7 | 64.2 | Marquette (81.7) |
| Middle Border | 8 | 61.7 | Baldwin-Woodville (77.5) |
| North Shore | 8 | 61.6 | Homestead (78.1) |
| Badger - Large | 7 | 61.1 | Waunakee (77.1) |
| Southwest Wisconsin Activities | 5 | 60.3 | Darlington (73.2) |
| Fox River Classic-North | 8 | 57.8 | West De Pere (77.4) |
| Central Wisconsin | 6 | 57.8 | Stratford (75.5) |
| Cloverbelt | 6 | 57.4 | Stanley-Boyd (67.8) |
| East Central | 6 | 57 | Beaver Dam (70.6) |
| Wisconsin Valley | 7 | 57 | D.C. Everest (70.3) |
| Mississippi Valley | 8 | 56.8 | Holmen (64.9) |
| Southeast | 8 | 56.6 | Franklin (76.9) |
| Big Eight | 8 | 56.1 | Verona (74.6) |
| Badger - Small | 5 | 56.1 | Sauk Prairie (60.1) |
| Bay | 7 | 55.8 | Winneconne (67.0) |
| Southern Lakes | 8 | 55.7 | Badger (74.4) |
| North Eastern | 7 | 55.7 | Wrightstown (69.0) |
| Southwest Wisconsin | 7 | 54.2 | Prairie du Chien (76.5) |
| Coulee | 8 | 53.4 | West Salem (70.7) |
| Wisconsin Flyway | 8 | 53.2 | Mayville (68.2) |
| Great Northern | 8 | 52.1 | Medford (69.3) |
| Capitol | 6 | 52 | Columbus (73.4) |
| Parkland | 8 | 51.9 | Catholic Memorial (69.1) |
| Woodland | 7 | 51.6 | Grafton (71.1) |
| Big East | 6 | 51 | Cedar Grove-Belgium (63.8) |
| Fox River Classic-South | 8 | 48.8 | Notre Dame (71.9) |
| Heart O' North | 7 | 47.3 | Northwestern (66.0) |
| Metro Classic | 8 | 46.3 | Racine St. Catherine's (65.7) |
| Packerland | 8 | 45.8 | Bonduel (65.3) |
| Marawood Central Wisconsin | 8 | 45.6 | Edgar (66.7) |
| Eastern Wisconsin | 7 | 45.5 | Kiel (66.5) |
| Dunn-St. Croix | 6 | 45.5 | Boyceville (62.5) |
| Rock Valley | 8 | 44.1 | Monroe (58.7) |
| Midwest Classic-Midwest | 5 | 44 | Milwaukee Academy of Science (64.9) |
| Northwoods | 8 | 43.5 | Coleman (66.0) |
| Eastern Suburban | 7 | 43.5 | Cambridge (59.5) |
| Trailways | 7 | 42.7 | Johnson Creek (53.8) |
| Lakeland | 7 | 42.6 | Grantsburg (62.8) |
| South Central | 8 | 41.5 | Berlin (64.8) |
| Dairyland | 6 | 40.3 | Cochrane-Fountain City (54.1) |
| Scenic Bluffs | 8 | 39 | Ithaca (55.7) |
| Six Rivers | 4 | 37.6 | River Ridge (60.4) |
| Midwest Classic-Classic | 5 | 35.8 | Kenosha St. Joseph Catholic (58.4) |























































































































































