ES Power Rating · Football
Through week 7 · 1243 games rated · home edge +1.1 · prior from 2023-24, 2022-23, 2021-22 · How it works →
Last calculated Thu, Sep 17 · 7:26 AM CDT
Divisions 2 and 4
All divisions →Swipe for ES rating, schedule strength and more
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES | SOS | QW | Best win |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5▼2 | West De Pere | 11-2 | D2Division rank #1 | 79.6 | 57.4 | 1 | De PereD1 (64.6) |
7▲3 | Homestead | 8-3 | D2Division rank #2 | 78.6 | 67.8 | 4 | ArrowheadD1 (81.6) |
9▼5 | Rice Lake | 11-3 | D2Division rank #3 | 78.0 | 62.8 | 4 | Chippewa FallsD1 (67.6) |
14▼1 | Baldwin- | 12-2 | D4Division rank #1 | 76.3 | 58.2 | 2 | EllsworthD4 (68.3) |
17– | New Richmond | 11-1 | D2Division rank #4 | 75.5 | 64.5 | 5 | Rice LakeD2 (78) |
18▼2 | Kaukauna | 9-3 | D2Division rank #5 | 75.2 | 66.4 | 4 | West De PereD2 (79.6) |
19▼1 | Slinger | 14-0 | D2Division rank #6 | 74.5 | 56.9 | 3 | BadgerD2 (74) |
20– | Prescott | 9-2 | D4Division rank #2 | 74.3 | 54.8 | 3 | NorthwesternD5 (64.8) |
21– | Badger | 11-2 | D2Division rank #7 | 74.0 | 56.4 | 2 | BurlingtonD2 (62.1) |
23▲2 | Germantown | 8-3 | D2Division rank #8 | 73.6 | 66.5 | 4 | MuskegoD1 (78.7) |
27▲1 | West Salem | 9-2 | D4Division rank #3 | 72.6 | 50.2 | 2 | OnalaskaD3 (62.6) |
29▼2 | Cedarburg | 7-3 | D2Division rank #9 | 71.6 | 59.1 | 2 | GraftonD3 (72.6) |
30▼1 | Columbus | 10-1 | D4Division rank #4 | 71.3 | 50 | 2 | AquinasD4 (70.3) |
33▲9 | Aquinas | 11-2 | D4Division rank #5 | 70.3 | 55.8 | 2 | Prairie du ChienD5 (74) |
38▼7 | Mayville | 10-2 | D4Division rank #6 | 69.0 | 48.4 | 2 | Cedar Grove-BelgiumD6 (65.1) |
41▼9 | Beaver Dam | 9-2 | D2Division rank #10 | 68.9 | 54.7 | 2 | PlymouthD3 (67.1) |
43▲9 | Ellsworth | 7-4 | D4Division rank #7 | 68.3 | 60.9 | 3 | La Crosse CentralD2 (63.9) |
46▲8 | Sun Prairie East | 7-4 | D2Division rank #11 | 67.7 | 62.3 | 1 | Monona GroveD2 (67.7) |
47▲10 | Monona Grove | 8-3 | D2Division rank #12 | 67.7 | 59.4 | 2 | DeForestD2 (64.3) |
51▲7 | Freedom | 11-1 | D4Division rank #8 | 67.4 | 54 | 3 | WrightstownD5 (68.9) |
52▼3 | Menomonie | 5-5 | D2Division rank #13 | 67.2 | 60.1 | 2 | HudsonD1 (69.1) |
60– | Winneconne | 12-1 | D4Division rank #9 | 66.2 | 49 | 2 | XavierD4 (62.9) |
64▲4 | Racine St. Catherine's | 14-0 | D4Division rank #10 | 65.5 | 45.3 | 1 | Martin LutherD3 (59.7) |
71▼23 | Holmen | 7-4 | D2Division rank #14 | 64.5 | 55.3 | 1 | OnalaskaD3 (62.6) |
73▼6 | Seymour | 7-3 | D4Division rank #11 | 64.4 | 52.7 | 2 | XavierD4 (62.9) |
74▼13 | DeForest | 4-5 | D2Division rank #15 | 64.3 | 55.2 | 1 | Brookfield CentralD2 (62) |
78▲20 | La Crosse Central | 5-5 | D2Division rank #16 | 63.9 | 58.4 | 1 | HolmenD2 (64.5) |
79▼1 | Saint Croix Central | 5-5 | D4Division rank #12 | 63.7 | 56 | 1 | SomersetD4 (60.2) |
81▼1 | Milton | 8-4 | D2Division rank #17 | 63.5 | 53.1 | 2 | DeForestD2 (64.3) |
84▼7 | Hartford Union | 5-5 | D2Division rank #18 | 63.1 | 62 | 1 | Waukesha WestD2 (59.9) |
85▲28 | Berlin | 9-2 | D4Division rank #13 | 63.0 | 42.7 | 0 | Wisconsin DellsD4 (51.5) |
87▲17 | Xavier | 6-5 | D4Division rank #14 | 62.9 | 54.2 | 1 | Luxemburg-CascoD3 (61.8) |
90▲6 | Racine Horlick | 7-4 | D2Division rank #19 | 62.5 | 47.8 | 0 | Union GroveD2 (54) |
92▼21 | Kettle Moraine | 3-6 | D2Division rank #20 | 62.3 | 64.9 | 1 | Waukesha WestD2 (59.9) |
93▲19 | Burlington | 6-4 | D2Division rank #21 | 62.1 | 53.4 | 0 | Westosha CentralD2 (58.9) |
94▼24 | Brookfield Central | 3-7 | D2Division rank #22 | 62.0 | 69.7 | 1 | Brookfield EastD1 (63.4) |
95▼13 | Lake Mills | 9-2 | D4Division rank #15 | 61.9 | 52.2 | 0 | LodiD4 (54.2) |
96▼1 | Mosinee | 6-4 | D4Division rank #16 | 61.9 | 54.7 | 1 | Cedar Grove-BelgiumD6 (65.1) |
103▲5 | Little Chute | 6-4 | D4Division rank #17 | 61.0 | 54.9 | 0 | WaupacaD3 (50.5) |
105▲9 | Oconto Falls | 8-2 | D4Division rank #18 | 60.6 | 42.6 | 0 | CrivitzD7 (51.2) |
106▼20 | Campbellsport | 6-4 | D4Division rank #19 | 60.5 | 51.8 | 0 | Winnebago LutheranD5 (54.3) |
107▲9 | Menasha | 6-4 | D2Division rank #23 | 60.5 | 53.2 | 0 | Oshkosh NorthD2 (57.5) |
108▲9 | Kettle Moraine Lutheran | 5-5 | D4Division rank #20 | 60.3 | 56 | 0 | EdgewoodD4 (58.6) |
109▼6 | Somerset | 2-7 | D4Division rank #21 | 60.2 | 62.4 | 0 | BloomerD5 (38.2) |
110▲8 | Marshfield | 4-6 | D2Division rank #24 | 60.1 | 62.3 | 0 | Wausau WestD1 (59.3) |
113▼16 | Waukesha West | 1-8 | D2Division rank #25 | 59.9 | 68.4 | 0 | Waukesha NorthD2 (53.1) |
118▲6 | Pulaski | 5-5 | D2Division rank #26 | 59.4 | 59.2 | 0 | HortonvilleD2 (54.9) |
120▲9 | Wauwatosa East | 9-2 | D2Division rank #27 | 59.1 | 41.5 | 1 | New Berlin WestD3 (61.8) |
121▼20 | Westosha Central | 4-6 | D2Division rank #28 | 58.9 | 54.9 | 0 | Union GroveD2 (54) |
123– | Edgewood | 4-6 | D4Division rank #22 | 58.6 | 53.4 | 0 | PortageD3 (54.7) |
129▲2 | Monroe | 7-3 | D2Division rank #29 | 58.0 | 47.9 | 0 | EdgertonD4 (53.5) |
130▼8 | Platteville | 5-5 | D4Division rank #23 | 57.9 | 57.3 | 0 | LancasterD6 (58.2) |
132▲11 | Oshkosh North | 6-4 | D2Division rank #30 | 57.5 | 43.2 | 0 | Oshkosh WestD1 (54.7) |
133▲4 | River Falls | 3-6 | D2Division rank #31 | 57.5 | 63.3 | 0 | Wisconsin Rapids LincolnD1 (44.7) |
136▲4 | Nicolet | 3-6 | D2Division rank #32 | 57.1 | 62.4 | 1 | Milwaukee KingD1 (62.6) |
143▲6 | Wauwatosa West | 5-5 | D2Division rank #33 | 55.7 | 58 | 0 | Wauwatosa EastD2 (59.1) |
146▲8 | Evansville | 8-3 | D4Division rank #24 | 55.5 | 43.6 | 0 | EdgertonD4 (53.5) |
148▼12 | Hortonville | 2-7 | D2Division rank #34 | 54.9 | 68.6 | 0 | Appleton EastD1 (53.3) |
153▼15 | Lodi | 7-3 | D4Division rank #25 | 54.2 | 53.9 | 0 | MonroeD2 (58) |
154▼1 | Menomonee Falls | 0-9 | D2Division rank #35 | 54.1 | 70.6 | 0 | — |
155▲5 | Union Grove | 4-6 | D2Division rank #36 | 54.0 | 53.8 | 0 | Beloit MemorialD1 (51.6) |
159▼13 | Edgerton | 7-3 | D4Division rank #26 | 53.5 | 49.4 | 1 | LomiraD6 (65.8) |
161▲2 | Ashwaubenon | 5-5 | D2Division rank #37 | 53.4 | 57.9 | 0 | Oshkosh NorthD2 (57.5) |
164▼13 | Waukesha North | 3-6 | D2Division rank #38 | 53.1 | 50.5 | 0 | Waukesha SouthD2 (38.5) |
165▼7 | West Bend West | 4-5 | D2Division rank #39 | 52.8 | 56.1 | 0 | NicoletD2 (57.1) |
175▼10 | Wisconsin Dells | 7-3 | D4Division rank #27 | 51.5 | 42.2 | 0 | River ValleyD5 (46.4) |
176▼12 | Oregon | 2-7 | D2Division rank #40 | 51.4 | 65.4 | 0 | — |
177▼2 | Altoona | 4-5 | D4Division rank #28 | 51.3 | 60.1 | 0 | Fall CreekD6 (51.1) |
180▲1 | Osceola | 2-7 | D4Division rank #29 | 51.1 | 62.6 | 1 | SomersetD4 (60.2) |
188▼10 | Lakeside Lutheran | 1-8 | D4Division rank #30 | 50.5 | 63.6 | 0 | Lake Country LutheranD5 (56.2) |
203▼14 | Two Rivers | 1-8 | D4Division rank #31 | 48.7 | 58.1 | 0 | DenmarkD4 (43.1) |
204▼4 | Amery | 3-6 | D4Division rank #32 | 48.6 | 61 | 0 | AltoonaD4 (51.3) |
211▲10 | Elkhorn | 5-6 | D2Division rank #41 | 47.6 | 55.9 | 0 | Delavan-DarienD4 (46.9) |
217▼4 | West Allis Hale | 2-7 | D2Division rank #42 | 46.9 | 61.3 | 0 | West Allis CentralD2 (27.6) |
218▼7 | Delavan- | 7-4 | D4Division rank #33 | 46.9 | 46 | 0 | EvansvilleD4 (55.5) |
220▼22 | Greenfield | 4-5 | D2Division rank #43 | 46.5 | 51.4 | 0 | West Allis HaleD2 (46.9) |
225▲6 | Arcadia | 5-5 | D4Division rank #34 | 45.8 | 48.6 | 0 | ViroquaD5 (41.1) |
232▼24 | Green Bay Southwest | 1-8 | D2Division rank #44 | 44.3 | 61.9 | 0 | — |
234▼12 | Racine Park | 1-8 | D2Division rank #45 | 44.2 | 63.4 | 0 | — |
240▲2 | Antigo | 4-5 | D4Division rank #35 | 43.5 | 47.9 | 0 | TomahawkD5 (47.3) |
248▲1 | Denmark | 1-8 | D4Division rank #36 | 43.1 | 57.8 | 0 | — |
256▼6 | Waupun | 6-4 | D4Division rank #37 | 42.1 | 39.7 | 0 | New HolsteinD5 (43.5) |
258▼3 | Turner | 2-7 | D4Division rank #38 | 42.0 | 43.6 | 0 | Big FootD4 (28.5) |
260▼8 | Sheboygan Falls | 1-8 | D4Division rank #39 | 41.9 | 62.7 | 0 | Two RiversD4 (48.7) |
263▲14 | Superior | 0-9 | D2Division rank #46 | 41.5 | 62.7 | 0 | — |
264▼4 | Watertown | 2-7 | D2Division rank #47 | 41.3 | 58.4 | 0 | Waukesha SouthD2 (38.5) |
271▼3 | Tomah | 1-8 | D2Division rank #48 | 40.7 | 57.3 | 0 | BarabooD3 (38.7) |
274▼11 | Shoreland Lutheran | 3-6 | D4Division rank #40 | 40.2 | 45.9 | 0 | University School of MilwaukeeD5 (40.6) |
284▲1 | Waukesha South | 2-7 | D2Division rank #49 | 38.5 | 50.6 | 0 | Milwaukee LutheranD3 (34.4) |
285▼2 | Black River Falls | 1-8 | D4Division rank #41 | 38.3 | 55 | 0 | Gale-Ettrick-TrempealeauD5 (50.3) |
289▲8 | Jefferson | 2-7 | D4Division rank #42 | 38.0 | 43.9 | 0 | East TroyD4 (31.5) |
299▼3 | Kewaskum | 0-9 | D4Division rank #43 | 36.8 | 58 | 0 | — |
304▼9 | Mauston | 2-7 | D4Division rank #44 | 35.2 | 46.2 | 0 | Adams-FriendshipD4 (31.6) |
307▲5 | Saint Thomas More | 2-7 | D4Division rank #45 | 34.9 | 42.4 | 0 | Saint FrancisD4 (34.2) |
308▼9 | Ashland | 1-8 | D4Division rank #46 | 34.7 | 45.4 | 0 | CumberlandD6 (34.4) |
313▲2 | Saint Francis | 3-7 | D4Division rank #47 | 34.2 | 37.9 | 0 | CudahyD3 (34.1) |
317▲4 | South Milwaukee | 1-8 | D2Division rank #50 | 33.6 | 59.8 | 0 | — |
324– | Adams- | 2-7 | D4Division rank #48 | 31.6 | 42.4 | 0 | WaterlooD6 (33.7) |
325▼9 | East Troy | 1-8 | D4Division rank #49 | 31.5 | 43 | 0 | WhitewaterD4 (20.8) |
326▼4 | Green Bay East | 2-7 | D2Division rank #51 | 31.3 | 51.3 | 0 | Appleton WestD1 (39.4) |
328▲7 | ![]() Milwaukee Vincent/ | 2-5 | D2Division rank #52 | 30.6 | 20.5 | 0 | Milwaukee South (12) |
331▼4 | Sheboygan South | 1-8 | D2Division rank #53 | 29.9 | 49.3 | 0 | Green Bay EastD2 (31.3) |
333– | Northland Pines | 1-8 | D4Division rank #50 | 29.5 | 43.9 | 0 | ClintonvilleD5 (29.3) |
336▼4 | Big Foot | 2-7 | D4Division rank #51 | 28.5 | 48 | 0 | WhitewaterD4 (20.8) |
337▲11 | Ripon | 1-8 | D4Division rank #52 | 28.2 | 42.6 | 0 | MaustonD4 (35.2) |
339▼3 | West Allis Central | 1-8 | D2Division rank #54 | 27.6 | 52.5 | 0 | Brown DeerD4 (25.7) |
340▲4 | North Fond du Lac | 1-8 | D4Division rank #53 | 27.5 | 50.7 | 0 | DominicanD5 (11.8) |
347– | Brown Deer | 0-9 | D4Division rank #54 | 25.7 | 45.8 | 0 | — |
353▼1 | Whitewater | 0-9 | D4Division rank #55 | 20.8 | 41.2 | 0 | — |
355▼1 | Kingdom Prep Lutheran | 2-7 | D4Division rank #56 | 20.4 | 38.8 | 0 | Living Word LutheranD6 (19.1) |
358– | ![]() Shorewood/ | 0-9 | D2Division rank #55 | 17.6 | 42.8 | 0 | — |
Rankings and records here update once a day, when the ratings are recalculated each morning; each school’s page updates after every game. Records are the official season record: a forfeit counts, a Seeding Only replacement does not. The rating itself uses only played games; hover a record to see how many.
By division
11 of 362 without a division on fileDivision 1 top 8 of 49
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
1▲4 | Arrowhead | 9-3 | D1Division rank #1 | 81.6 |
2▲7 | Mukwonago | 10-3 | D1Division rank #2 | 81.2 |
3▲4 | Marquette | 10-2 | D1Division rank #3 | 80.9 |
4▼3 | Kimberly | 8-2 | D1Division rank #4 | 80.8 |
6▲9 | Muskego | 9-5 | D1Division rank #5 | 78.7 |
8▼6 | Oconomowoc | 8-2 | D1Division rank #6 | 78.5 |
11▼5 | Franklin | 10-1 | D1Division rank #7 | 77.5 |
13▼1 | Hamilton | 7-3 | D1Division rank #8 | 76.5 |
Division 2 top 8 of 55
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
5▼2 | West De Pere | 11-2 | D2Division rank #1 | 79.6 |
7▲3 | Homestead | 8-3 | D2Division rank #2 | 78.6 |
9▼5 | Rice Lake | 11-3 | D2Division rank #3 | 78.0 |
17– | New Richmond | 11-1 | D2Division rank #4 | 75.5 |
18▼2 | Kaukauna | 9-3 | D2Division rank #5 | 75.2 |
19▼1 | Slinger | 14-0 | D2Division rank #6 | 74.5 |
21– | Badger | 11-2 | D2Division rank #7 | 74.0 |
23▲2 | Germantown | 8-3 | D2Division rank #8 | 73.6 |
Division 3 top 8 of 46
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
10▼2 | ![]() Mount Horeb/ | 11-1 | D3Division rank #1 | 77.8 |
25▲1 | Grafton | 10-2 | D3Division rank #2 | 72.6 |
26▼3 | Catholic Memorial | 11-3 | D3Division rank #3 | 72.6 |
42▼2 | Medford | 10-2 | D3Division rank #4 | 68.6 |
44▲1 | Notre Dame | 14-0 | D3Division rank #5 | 68.1 |
50▲15 | Port Washington | 8-3 | D3Division rank #6 | 67.4 |
53▼14 | Plymouth | 8-3 | D3Division rank #7 | 67.1 |
77▲12 | Pewaukee | 4-6 | D3Division rank #8 | 63.9 |
Division 4 top 8 of 56
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
14▼1 | Baldwin- | 12-2 | D4Division rank #1 | 76.3 |
20– | Prescott | 9-2 | D4Division rank #2 | 74.3 |
27▲1 | West Salem | 9-2 | D4Division rank #3 | 72.6 |
30▼1 | Columbus | 10-1 | D4Division rank #4 | 71.3 |
33▲9 | Aquinas | 11-2 | D4Division rank #5 | 70.3 |
38▼7 | Mayville | 10-2 | D4Division rank #6 | 69.0 |
43▲9 | Ellsworth | 7-4 | D4Division rank #7 | 68.3 |
51▲7 | Freedom | 11-1 | D4Division rank #8 | 67.4 |
Division 5 top 8 of 49
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
12▼1 | Stratford | 14-0 | D5Division rank #1 | 76.6 |
22▲2 | Prairie du Chien | 11-2 | D5Division rank #2 | 74.0 |
28▲6 | Darlington | 8-3 | D5Division rank #3 | 72.2 |
40▼4 | Wrightstown | 12-2 | D5Division rank #4 | 68.9 |
45▲1 | Milwaukee Academy of Science | 11-1 | D5Division rank #5 | 68.1 |
49▼12 | Saint Mary's Springs | 8-2 | D5Division rank #6 | 67.5 |
59▼18 | Saint Croix Falls | 11-1 | D5Division rank #7 | 66.6 |
65▼3 | Stanley- | 9-2 | D5Division rank #8 | 65.4 |
Division 6 top 8 of 47
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
32▼2 | Regis | 11-1 | D6Division rank #1 | 70.7 |
35▲3 | Cuba City | 9-2 | D6Division rank #2 | 69.3 |
56▼6 | Coleman | 11-1 | D6Division rank #3 | 66.9 |
57▲2 | Bonduel | 11-2 | D6Division rank #4 | 66.6 |
63▲13 | Lomira | 12-2 | D6Division rank #5 | 65.8 |
67▼3 | Cedar Grove- | 9-3 | D6Division rank #6 | 65.1 |
80▲8 | Mondovi | 7-4 | D6Division rank #7 | 63.6 |
83▲11 | Cambridge | 9-1 | D6Division rank #8 | 63.3 |
Division 7 top 8 of 49
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
58▲8 | Edgar | 13-1 | D7Division rank #1 | 66.6 |
69▲3 | Boyceville | 11-2 | D7Division rank #2 | 64.6 |
72▲2 | ![]() Potosi/ | 13-1 | D7Division rank #3 | 64.5 |
122▼13 | Spring Valley | 11-1 | D7Division rank #4 | 58.9 |
124▲4 | River Ridge | 9-3 | D7Division rank #5 | 58.5 |
126▼7 | Kenosha St. Joseph Catholic | 10-3 | D7Division rank #6 | 58.3 |
134▲7 | Ithaca | 10-1 | D7Division rank #7 | 57.4 |
138▼11 | Iola- | 6-4 | D7Division rank #8 | 56.7 |
Conference strength
mean ES rating of members| Conference | Teams | Mean ES | Top team |
|---|---|---|---|
| Classic Eight | 7 | 72.3 | Arrowhead (81.6) |
| Fox Valley Association | 8 | 65.8 | Kimberly (80.8) |
| Greater Metro | 7 | 65.3 | Marquette (80.9) |
| Big Rivers | 7 | 65.2 | Rice Lake (78.0) |
| North Shore | 8 | 61.9 | Homestead (78.6) |
| Middle Border | 8 | 61.7 | Baldwin-Woodville (76.3) |
| Badger - Large | 7 | 61.7 | Waunakee (76.2) |
| Southwest Wisconsin Activities | 5 | 58.2 | Darlington (72.2) |
| Central Wisconsin | 6 | 57.9 | Stratford (76.6) |
| Cloverbelt | 6 | 57.7 | Regis (70.7) |
| Fox River Classic-North | 8 | 57.5 | West De Pere (79.6) |
| East Central | 6 | 57 | Beaver Dam (68.9) |
| Southeast | 8 | 56.9 | Franklin (77.5) |
| Wisconsin Valley | 7 | 56.2 | D.C. Everest (66.9) |
| North Eastern | 7 | 56.1 | Wrightstown (68.9) |
| Big Eight | 8 | 56 | Verona (73.5) |
| Bay | 7 | 56 | Winneconne (66.2) |
| Mississippi Valley | 8 | 55.9 | Holmen (64.5) |
| Badger - Small | 5 | 55.9 | Stoughton (59.5) |
| Southern Lakes | 8 | 55.5 | Badger (74.0) |
| Coulee | 8 | 53.6 | West Salem (72.6) |
| Wisconsin Flyway | 8 | 53.6 | Mayville (69.0) |
| Parkland | 8 | 52.1 | Catholic Memorial (72.6) |
| Woodland | 7 | 51.9 | Grafton (72.6) |
| Great Northern | 8 | 51.9 | Medford (68.6) |
| Southwest Wisconsin | 7 | 51.5 | Prairie du Chien (74.0) |
| Big East | 6 | 50.5 | Cedar Grove-Belgium (65.1) |
| Capitol | 6 | 49.8 | Columbus (71.3) |
| Heart O' North | 7 | 47.5 | Saint Croix Falls (66.6) |
| Fox River Classic-South | 8 | 47.3 | Notre Dame (68.1) |
| Metro Classic | 8 | 46.2 | Racine St. Catherine's (65.5) |
| Marawood Central Wisconsin | 8 | 45.8 | Edgar (66.6) |
| Dunn-St. Croix | 6 | 45.5 | Boyceville (64.6) |
| Packerland | 8 | 45.4 | Bonduel (66.6) |
| Eastern Wisconsin | 7 | 45.3 | Kiel (65.1) |
| Midwest Classic-Midwest | 5 | 44.8 | Milwaukee Academy of Science (68.1) |
| Eastern Suburban | 7 | 44.8 | Cambridge (63.3) |
| Rock Valley | 8 | 43.6 | Monroe (58.0) |
| Northwoods | 8 | 43.5 | Coleman (66.9) |
| Lakeland | 7 | 43.5 | Grantsburg (61.5) |
| Trailways | 7 | 43.1 | Johnson Creek (56.0) |
| Dairyland | 6 | 41.6 | Cochrane-Fountain City (53.8) |
| South Central | 8 | 41.5 | Berlin (63.0) |
| Scenic Bluffs | 8 | 39.8 | Ithaca (57.4) |
| Six Rivers | 4 | 37.2 | River Ridge (58.5) |
| Midwest Classic-Classic | 5 | 35.8 | Kenosha St. Joseph Catholic (58.3) |



























































































































































