ES Power Rating · Football
Through week 11 · 1731 games rated · home edge +1.38 · prior from 2025-26, 2024-25, 2023-24 · How it works →
Last calculated Sun, Nov 8 · 5:32 AM CST
Divisions 2 and 5
All divisions →Swipe for ES rating, schedule strength and more
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES | SOS | QW | TPF (tournament performance factor points carried in) | Best win |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8– | New Richmond | 12-0 | D2Division rank #1 | 79.8 | 60.6 | 6 | 1 points carried in | HudsonD1 (77.5) |
11– | Notre Dame | 12-0 | D2Division rank #2 | 78.8 | 53.3 | 5 | 7↑ points carried in; at the six-point line, up a division next season | NeenahD1 (72.1) |
12– | Monona Grove | 11-1 | D2Division rank #3 | 78.5 | 58 | 2 | 1 points carried in | MarshfieldD2 (67.2) |
16▼1 | Darlington | 12-0 | Moved from division 6 to division 5.D5Division rank #1 | 76.7 | 54.9 | 1 | 4 points carried in | New GlarusD5 (67) |
18▲1 | Union Grove | 12-0 | D2Division rank #4 | 74.9 | 58.1 | 5 | 1 points carried in | ElkhornD2 (68.2) |
19▼2 | Homestead | 9-2 | D2Division rank #5 | 74.5 | 59.6 | 5 | 3 points carried in | Whitefish BayD3 (67.6) |
21▲4 | Amherst | 12-0 | D5Division rank #2 | 73.1 | 51.3 | 3 | 1 points carried in | StratfordD4 (65.3) |
31▼2 | Pulaski | 9-3 | D2Division rank #6 | 71.7 | 61.9 | 5 | 0 points carried in | KaukaunaD2 (70) |
33▲10 | West Bend West | 9-3 | D2Division rank #7 | 71.3 | 59.2 | 4 | — | HomesteadD2 (74.5) |
36▲5 | Brookfield Central | 5-7 | D2Division rank #8 | 70.6 | 70 | 5 | 0 points carried in | Beaver DamD2 (67) |
40▼5 | Kaukauna | 8-3 | D2Division rank #9 | 70.0 | 62.6 | 5 | 1 points carried in | NeenahD1 (72.1) |
43▲8 | Grantsburg | 10-2 | D5Division rank #3 | 69.2 | 47.6 | 1 | 4 points carried in | MayvilleD5 (62.1) |
44▲3 | Racine Lutheran | 11-1 | D5Division rank #4 | 68.5 | 44.4 | 1 | 0 points carried in | Kenosha St. Joseph CatholicD6 (61.3) |
47▼3 | Elkhorn | 9-2 | D2Division rank #10 | 68.2 | 57.9 | 2 | — | WaterfordD3 (67.2) |
52▼4 | Marshfield | 7-4 | D2Division rank #11 | 67.2 | 59.6 | 2 | — | River FallsD2 (64.1) |
53▼3 | Beaver Dam | 8-2 | D2Division rank #12 | 67.0 | 52.4 | 2 | — | EdgewoodD4 (65) |
55▲8 | New Glarus | 11-1 | D5Division rank #5 | 67.0 | 53.2 | 1 | 1 points carried in | BellevilleD6 (58.8) |
57▲12 | Durand- | 10-2 | D5Division rank #6 | 66.1 | 52.3 | 3 | — | RegisD6 (64.5) |
58– | La Crosse Central | 7-3 | D2Division rank #13 | 65.9 | 56.1 | 2 | — | HolmenD2 (65.8) |
59▲14 | Grafton | 7-5 | Moved from division 3 to division 2.D2Division rank #14 | 65.8 | 60.7 | 2 | 5 points carried in | ElkhornD2 (68.2) |
60▼4 | Holmen | 7-3 | D2Division rank #15 | 65.8 | 59.2 | 3 | — | ReedsburgD3 (67.9) |
68▼1 | Menasha | 8-3 | D2Division rank #16 | 64.9 | 52.7 | 0 | 0 points carried in | Menomonee FallsD2 (55.8) |
72▼2 | Lake Country Lutheran | 10-2 | D5Division rank #7 | 64.6 | 47.7 | 1 | 3 points carried in | MayvilleD5 (62.1) |
75▼7 | River Falls | 6-5 | D2Division rank #17 | 64.1 | 65 | 2 | 2 points carried in | Chippewa FallsD1 (70.9) |
79▲4 | Saint Croix Falls | 10-2 | D5Division rank #8 | 63.9 | 47.1 | 2 | 1 points carried in | GrantsburgD5 (69.2) |
82▲2 | Germantown | 4-6 | D2Division rank #18 | 62.7 | 70.4 | 3 | — | Catholic MemorialD3 (71.1) |
84▼3 | Elk Mound | 7-4 | D5Division rank #9 | 62.5 | 52.6 | 0 | — | Fall CreekD6 (57.7) |
86▼4 | Watertown Luther Prep | 7-4 | D5Division rank #10 | 62.4 | 53 | 1 | — | Lake Country LutheranD5 (64.6) |
88▼1 | Waukesha South | 7-4 | D2Division rank #19 | 62.1 | 58.7 | 0 | — | GreenfieldD2 (57.9) |
89▼12 | Mayville | 7-4 | D5Division rank #11 | 62.1 | 53.1 | 1 | 5 points carried in | Cedar Grove-BelgiumD6 (62.2) |
93▼5 | Waukesha West | 6-5 | D2Division rank #20 | 61.7 | 62.5 | 2 | — | La Crosse CentralD2 (65.9) |
95▼2 | Slinger | 5-5 | D2Division rank #21 | 61.7 | 61 | 1 | 4 points carried in | Waukesha WestD2 (61.7) |
111▼4 | Brillion | 8-3 | D5Division rank #12 | 58.4 | 48.1 | 0 | — | New HolsteinD5 (53.4) |
112– | Kettle Moraine | 0-9 | D2Division rank #22 | 58.4 | 78 | 0 | 0 points carried in | — |
114▲4 | Ashwaubenon | 5-5 | D2Division rank #23 | 58.2 | 62.3 | 0 | — | Green Bay PrebleD1 (56.9) |
119– | Greenfield | 7-3 | D2Division rank #24 | 57.9 | 50.5 | 0 | — | GreendaleD3 (57.8) |
125▼2 | Amery | 5-5 | D5Division rank #13 | 57.5 | 56.2 | 0 | — | Saint Croix CentralD4 (58) |
126▼6 | Burlington | 4-6 | D2Division rank #25 | 57.4 | 59.5 | 0 | 0 points carried in | Wilmot UnionD3 (57.2) |
127▼6 | Winnebago Lutheran | 6-5 | D5Division rank #14 | 57.3 | 54.6 | 1 | — | Watertown Luther PrepD5 (62.4) |
129▼2 | Oregon | 4-5 | Moved from division 1 to division 2.D2Division rank #26 | 57.2 | 57.3 | 0 | — | Sun Prairie WestD1 (47.2) |
137▼3 | Milton | 4-6 | D2Division rank #27 | 56.6 | 63.5 | 0 | 1 points carried in | OregonD2 (57.2) |
142▼2 | Menomonee Falls | 4-6 | D2Division rank #28 | 55.8 | 60.6 | 2 | — | Beaver DamD2 (67) |
148– | DeForest | 3-7 | D2Division rank #29 | 54.7 | 63.8 | 0 | — | OregonD2 (57.2) |
150▼1 | Rice Lake | 1-8 | D2Division rank #30 | 54.6 | 66 | 0 | 4 points carried in | SuperiorD2 (53.4) |
152▲1 | Wauwatosa East | 5-5 | D2Division rank #31 | 54.3 | 54.3 | 1 | — | New Berlin EisenhowerD3 (62.6) |
153▼1 | Oshkosh North | 5-5 | D2Division rank #32 | 54.2 | 52.7 | 0 | 1 points carried in | Sheboygan NorthD1 (48.8) |
155▲3 | Menomonie | 3-6 | D2Division rank #33 | 53.8 | 63.1 | 0 | 0 points carried in | Rice LakeD2 (54.6) |
156▼1 | Westosha Central | 4-6 | D2Division rank #34 | 53.7 | 61.2 | 1 | — | Wisconsin LutheranD3 (62.4) |
157▲4 | Superior | 2-7 | D2Division rank #35 | 53.4 | 59.9 | 0 | — | Eau Claire NorthD1 (51.6) |
159▼5 | New Holstein | 6-4 | D5Division rank #15 | 53.4 | 45.9 | 0 | — | KielD5 (50.4) |
162– | Arcadia | 5-5 | D5Division rank #16 | 53.2 | 49.9 | 0 | — | LutherD6 (55.9) |
171– | Gale- | 3-6 | D5Division rank #17 | 51.6 | 53.5 | 0 | — | ArcadiaD5 (53.2) |
185– | Wausau East | 7-3 | D2Division rank #36 | 50.5 | 51.4 | 0 | — | MerrillD3 (49.9) |
186▼12 | Kiel | 6-5 | D5Division rank #18 | 50.4 | 50.7 | 0 | 1 points carried in | Milwaukee Academy of ScienceD5 (48.3) |
187▲1 | Milwaukee King | 4-6 | D2Division rank #37 | 50.4 | 57.1 | 0 | — | Milwaukee ReaganD1 (50.1) |
188▲10 | Nicolet | 3-6 | D2Division rank #38 | 50.4 | 59.6 | 0 | — | Kettle Moraine LutheranD3 (56.9) |
193▼1 | Dodgeville | 4-6 | D5Division rank #19 | 50.1 | 51.5 | 0 | — | LancasterD6 (51.5) |
208▼3 | Cedarburg | 2-7 | D2Division rank #39 | 48.6 | 58.3 | 0 | 0 points carried in | Hartford UnionD2 (47.5) |
210▲2 | Milwaukee Academy of Science | 5-5 | D5Division rank #20 | 48.3 | 43.7 | 0 | 1 points carried in | Pius XI CatholicD3 (42) |
211▲5 | Oostburg | 5-5 | D5Division rank #21 | 48.2 | 47.9 | 0 | — | Ozaukee/Random Lake (39.8) |
213▲2 | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | 2-7 | Moved from division 1 to division 2.D2Division rank #40 | 47.5 | 59.1 | 0 | — | SuperiorD2 (53.4) |
214▼1 | Hartford Union | 1-8 | D2Division rank #41 | 47.5 | 62.8 | 0 | 0 points carried in | Menomonee FallsD2 (55.8) |
216▼10 | Chilton | 6-5 | D5Division rank #22 | 47.3 | 49.4 | 0 | — | New HolsteinD5 (53.4) |
217▼3 | Tomahawk | 4-6 | D5Division rank #23 | 47.2 | 49.5 | 0 | 1 points carried in | RhinelanderD3 (45.6) |
219▲1 | Columbus | 2-8 | D5Division rank #24 | 47.0 | 57 | 0 | 3 points carried in | EdgertonD4 (49.3) |
222– | Wittenberg- | 2-8 | D5Division rank #25 | 46.4 | 57.8 | 0 | 0 points carried in | TomahawkD5 (47.2) |
232– | Peshtigo | 5-5 | D5Division rank #26 | 44.3 | 49.5 | 0 | — | Oconto FallsD4 (48.5) |
234▲1 | Spencer/ | 4-6 | D5Division rank #27 | 44.3 | 52 | 0 | — | Weyauwega-FremontD6 (51) |
235▼1 | Northland Pines | 4-5 | D5Division rank #28 | 44.0 | 46 | 0 | — | ManawaD7 (39.6) |
244▲1 | Watertown | 1-8 | D2Division rank #42 | 43.0 | 60.8 | 0 | — | Madison WestD1 (40.5) |
246▲2 | Green Bay Southwest | 2-7 | D2Division rank #43 | 42.9 | 59.7 | 0 | — | Sheboygan SouthD2 (34.9) |
258▲3 | Prescott | 1-8 | D5Division rank #29 | 40.7 | 58.5 | 0 | — | EllsworthD4 (42.2) |
261▲6 | Bloomer | 4-6 | D5Division rank #30 | 40.1 | 50.5 | 0 | — | Hayward/Lac Courte OreillesD3 (38.5) |
262– | Beloit Memorial | 0-9 | D2Division rank #44 | 40.1 | 59.8 | 0 | — | — |
266▼1 | Racine Horlick | 2-7 | D2Division rank #45 | 39.8 | 55.4 | 0 | — | Milwaukee Pulaski/Carmen Southgate (41.4) |
267▲4 | Ozaukee/ | 5-5 | D5Division rank #31 | 39.8 | 45.1 | 0 | — | ReedsvilleD7 (37.9) |
270– | Richland Center | 3-6 | D5Division rank #32 | 39.3 | 47.5 | 0 | — | River ValleyD5 (32.2) |
278– | West Allis Hale | 1-8 | D2Division rank #46 | 37.9 | 53 | 0 | — | West Allis CentralD2 (30.4) |
279▼7 | Westfield | 6-4 | D5Division rank #33 | 37.9 | 37.2 | 0 | — | NekoosaD6 (48.1) |
287▼1 | East Troy | 2-7 | Moved from division 4 to division 5.D5Division rank #34 | 36.3 | 46.1 | 0 | — | Big FootD4 (35) |
288▲3 | ![]() Neillsville/ | 3-6 | D5Division rank #35 | 36.2 | 54.6 | 0 | — | New LisbonD7 (20.7) |
290▼1 | Omro | 1-8 | D5Division rank #36 | 36.1 | 51.8 | 0 | — | North Fond du LacD4 (24.9) |
295▲2 | University School of Milwaukee | 7-4 | D5Division rank #37 | 35.1 | 40.1 | 0 | — | Living Word LutheranD6 (31.2) |
299▼1 | Sheboygan South | 2-7 | D2Division rank #47 | 34.9 | 50.3 | 0 | — | Manitowoc LincolnD1 (39.9) |
309▼1 | Brookfield Academy | 3-7 | D5Division rank #38 | 32.4 | 43.9 | 0 | — | University School of MilwaukeeD5 (35.1) |
310– | River Valley | 0-9 | D5Division rank #39 | 32.2 | 48.1 | 0 | — | — |
311▲4 | Spooner | 1-8 | D5Division rank #40 | 32.1 | 48.3 | 0 | — | CumberlandD6 (34.1) |
312▲2 | ![]() Brodhead/ | 1-8 | D5Division rank #41 | 31.8 | 49.2 | 0 | 0 points carried in | River ValleyD5 (32.2) |
322▲1 | West Allis Central | 2-7 | D2Division rank #48 | 30.4 | 44.8 | 0 | — | Saint Thomas MoreD4 (35.8) |
323▲1 | Green Bay East | 0-9 | D2Division rank #49 | 30.2 | 50.8 | 0 | — | — |
330▼3 | ![]() Parkview/ | 3-6 | D5Division rank #42 | 27.4 | 35.9 | 0 | — | Johnson CreekD7 (26.1) |
331▼1 | Sturgeon Bay | 1-8 | D5Division rank #43 | 27.2 | 48.3 | 0 | — | ClintonvilleD5 (24.5) |
333▼1 | Wautoma | 2-7 | D5Division rank #44 | 26.7 | 38.7 | 0 | — | WestfieldD5 (37.9) |
334▲2 | Viroqua | 0-9 | D5Division rank #45 | 26.2 | 48.4 | 0 | — | — |
337– | Racine Park | 0-9 | D2Division rank #50 | 25.7 | 50.6 | 0 | — | — |
340– | Clintonville | 0-9 | D5Division rank #46 | 24.5 | 48 | 0 | — | — |
341– | Milwaukee North/ | 4-2 | D5Division rank #47 | 22.8 | 33.1 | 0 | — | Milwaukee WashingtonD3 (28.6) |
342– | Kingdom Prep Lutheran | 3-6 | D5Division rank #48 | 22.7 | 38.4 | 0 | — | CudahyD3 (15.9) |
343– | Adams- | 0-9 | Moved from division 4 to division 5.D5Division rank #49 | 21.5 | 40.2 | 0 | — | — |
347▲1 | Obama SCTE | 3-2 | D5Division rank #50 | 19.0 | 32.1 | 0 | — | — |
349– | Milwaukee South | 1-4 | D2Division rank #51 | 17.8early | 15.7 | 0 | — | Milwaukee MadisonD4 (15.7) |
Rankings and records here update once a day, when the ratings are recalculated each morning; each school’s page updates after every game. Records are the official season record: a forfeit counts, a Seeding Only replacement does not. The rating itself uses only played games; hover a record to see how many.
TPF is what each program carries into this season from WIAA’s tournament performance factor: one point value a season for its furthest playoff level (Level 3 = 1, state semifinal = 2, championship game = 3, state title = 4), added over three seasons. Six or more moves a program up a division for the next season, one division a year; below six it can come back down one a year. A ↑ marks a program already at six on the two seasons carried in. Source: WIAA points report (Spring 2025-26 Competitive Balance Report).
By division
Division 1 top 8 of 51
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
1▲1 | Muskego | 10-2 | D1Division rank #1 | 87.9 |
2▼1 | Arrowhead | 10-2 | D1Division rank #2 | 87.7 |
3– | Hamilton | 12-0 | D1Division rank #3 | 86.0 |
4– | Bay Port | 11-1 | D1Division rank #4 | 84.8 |
6▼1 | West De Pere | 12-0 | Moved from division 2 to division 1.D1Division rank #5 | 82.5 |
7– | Waunakee | 10-2 | D1Division rank #6 | 81.2 |
9▲1 | Racine Case | 11-1 | D1Division rank #7 | 79.3 |
10▼1 | Franklin | 6-5 | D1Division rank #8 | 78.9 |
Division 2 top 8 of 51
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
8– | New Richmond | 12-0 | D2Division rank #1 | 79.8 |
11– | Notre Dame | 12-0 | D2Division rank #2 | 78.8 |
12– | Monona Grove | 11-1 | D2Division rank #3 | 78.5 |
18▲1 | Union Grove | 12-0 | D2Division rank #4 | 74.9 |
19▼2 | Homestead | 9-2 | D2Division rank #5 | 74.5 |
31▼2 | Pulaski | 9-3 | D2Division rank #6 | 71.7 |
33▲10 | West Bend West | 9-3 | D2Division rank #7 | 71.3 |
36▲5 | Brookfield Central | 5-7 | D2Division rank #8 | 70.6 |
Division 3 top 8 of 50
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
17▲1 | Pewaukee | 12-0 | D3Division rank #1 | 75.7 |
22– | New Berlin West | 8-3 | D3Division rank #2 | 72.9 |
23▲8 | Port Washington | 12-0 | D3Division rank #3 | 72.8 |
28▲5 | Plymouth | 9-3 | D3Division rank #4 | 71.9 |
29▼1 | La Crosse Logan | 12-0 | D3Division rank #5 | 71.9 |
32▲8 | Fox Valley Lutheran | 9-3 | D3Division rank #6 | 71.5 |
34▲2 | Catholic Memorial | 7-5 | D3Division rank #7 | 71.1 |
48▼9 | Reedsburg | 8-3 | D3Division rank #8 | 67.9 |
Division 4 top 8 of 51
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
5▲1 | Freedom | 12-0 | D4Division rank #1 | 82.7 |
13▲1 | Little Chute | 11-1 | D4Division rank #2 | 78.0 |
26▲4 | Northwestern | 11-1 | Moved from division 5 to division 4.D4Division rank #3 | 72.4 |
30▼3 | West Salem | 12-0 | D4Division rank #4 | 71.8 |
46▲7 | Lake Mills | 11-1 | D4Division rank #5 | 68.3 |
64▼2 | Stratford | 9-2 | Two performance promotions: division 6, then division 5, now division 4.D4Division rank #6 | 65.3 |
66▼7 | Edgewood | 8-3 | D4Division rank #7 | 65.0 |
69▲3 | Aquinas | 9-2 | D4Division rank #8 | 64.9 |
Division 5 top 8 of 50
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
16▼1 | Darlington | 12-0 | Moved from division 6 to division 5.D5Division rank #1 | 76.7 |
21▲4 | Amherst | 12-0 | D5Division rank #2 | 73.1 |
43▲8 | Grantsburg | 10-2 | D5Division rank #3 | 69.2 |
44▲3 | Racine Lutheran | 11-1 | D5Division rank #4 | 68.5 |
55▲8 | New Glarus | 11-1 | D5Division rank #5 | 67.0 |
57▲12 | Durand- | 10-2 | D5Division rank #6 | 66.1 |
72▼2 | Lake Country Lutheran | 10-2 | D5Division rank #7 | 64.6 |
79▲4 | Saint Croix Falls | 10-2 | D5Division rank #8 | 63.9 |
Division 6 top 8 of 51
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
25▼1 | Mondovi | 11-1 | D6Division rank #1 | 72.7 |
39▲3 | Edgar | 10-2 | D6Division rank #2 | 70.1 |
49▲5 | Bonduel | 12-0 | D6Division rank #3 | 67.7 |
62▲13 | Manitowoc Lutheran | 11-1 | D6Division rank #4 | 65.5 |
63▲1 | Kewaunee | 8-3 | D6Division rank #5 | 65.5 |
73▲6 | Regis | 9-3 | D6Division rank #6 | 64.5 |
76– | Lomira | 12-0 | D6Division rank #7 | 64.0 |
87▲9 | Cedar Grove- | 9-3 | D6Division rank #8 | 62.2 |
Division 7 top 8 of 48
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
81▼3 | Cochrane- | 11-1 | D7Division rank #1 | 62.8 |
90▲2 | River Ridge | 11-1 | D7Division rank #2 | 62.1 |
96▲13 | Iowa- | 10-2 | D7Division rank #3 | 61.6 |
98▲1 | Coleman | 9-3 | D7Division rank #4 | 61.6 |
107▲21 | Hilbert | 9-3 | D7Division rank #5 | 58.9 |
110▼10 | Pepin/ | 9-2 | D7Division rank #6 | 58.5 |
117▲12 | Boyceville | 9-3 | D7Division rank #7 | 58.0 |
124▼7 | Glenwood City | 11-1 | D7Division rank #8 | 57.6 |
Conference strength
mean ES rating of members| Conference | Teams | Mean ES | Top team |
|---|---|---|---|
| Classic Eight | 6 | 75.2 | Muskego (87.9) |
| Greater Metro | 6 | 70.8 | Hamilton (86.0) |
| Big Rivers | 7 | 64.9 | New Richmond (79.8) |
| Fox Valley Association | 8 | 64.5 | Neenah (72.1) |
| Fox River Classic-North | 8 | 64.4 | Bay Port (84.8) |
| North Eastern | 7 | 61.7 | Freedom (82.7) |
| Parkland | 7 | 61.2 | Pewaukee (75.7) |
| Badger Large | 8 | 60.4 | Waunakee (81.2) |
| Southwest Wisconsin Activities | 6 | 60.3 | Darlington (76.7) |
| Glacier Trails | 8 | 60.1 | Port Washington (72.8) |
| North Shore | 8 | 60 | Homestead (74.5) |
| Southern Lakes | 8 | 59.4 | Union Grove (74.9) |
| Mississippi Valley | 8 | 59.1 | La Crosse Logan (71.9) |
| Cloverbelt | 7 | 57.7 | Mondovi (72.7) |
| Wisconsin Valley | 7 | 56.5 | Stevens Point Area Senior High (69.6) |
| Central Wisconsin | 7 | 55 | Amherst (73.1) |
| Middle Border | 8 | 54.8 | Baldwin-Woodville (67.0) |
| Southeast | 8 | 54.1 | Racine Case (79.3) |
| Capitol | 7 | 53.8 | Lake Mills (68.3) |
| Bay | 7 | 53.5 | Fox Valley Lutheran (71.5) |
| Big Eight | 8 | 52.8 | Verona (70.6) |
| Badger Small | 8 | 52.6 | Beaver Dam (67.0) |
| Metro Classic | 7 | 51.6 | Lake Country Lutheran (64.6) |
| Coulee | 8 | 51.4 | West Salem (71.8) |
| Fox River Classic-South | 8 | 49.4 | Notre Dame (78.8) |
| Wisconsin Flyway | 8 | 49.1 | Lomira (64.0) |
| Great Northern | 8 | 47.7 | Medford (64.4) |
| Eastern Wisconsin | 8 | 47.7 | Brillion (58.4) |
| Packerland | 8 | 47.3 | Bonduel (67.7) |
| Woodland | 7 | 46.8 | Greenfield (57.9) |
| Marawood | 6 | 46.7 | Edgar (70.1) |
| Dunn-St. Croix | 7 | 46.7 | Boyceville (58.0) |
| Big East | 8 | 46.6 | Manitowoc Lutheran (65.5) |
| Lakeland | 7 | 46.1 | Grantsburg (69.2) |
| Six Rivers | 8 | 45.9 | River Ridge (62.1) |
| Southwest Wisconsin | 7 | 45.3 | Prairie du Chien (56.5) |
| Heart O' North | 8 | 45.1 | Northwestern (72.4) |
| Midwest Classic-Midwest | 5 | 45.1 | Racine Lutheran (68.5) |
| Eastern Suburban | 8 | 44.3 | Belleville (58.8) |
| Northwoods | 7 | 43.8 | Coleman (61.6) |
| Rock Valley | 7 | 43 | Delavan-Darien (61.8) |
| Dairyland | 8 | 42.3 | Cochrane-Fountain City (62.8) |
| Milwaukee City (Richardson) | 6 | 40.6 | Milwaukee Reagan (50.1) |
| South Central | 8 | 37.1 | Nekoosa (48.1) |
| Midwest Classic-Classic | 5 | 36.5 | Kenosha St. Joseph Catholic (61.3) |
| Scenic Bluffs | 8 | 36.4 | Ithaca/Weston (51.1) |
| Trailways | 8 | 34.1 | Randolph/Cambria-Friesland (52.3) |
| Milwaukee City (Blackbourn) | 7 | 24.7 | Fuller Collegiate Academy (37.5) |
















































































































































