ES Power Rating · Football
Through week 3 · 520 games rated · home edge +1.33 · prior from 2020-21, 2019-20, 2018-19 · How it works →
Last calculated Thu, Sep 17 · 7:26 AM CDT
Divisions 3, 5, 6 and 7
All divisions →Swipe for ES rating, schedule strength and more
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES | SOS | QW | Best win |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3▲4 | Colby | 14-0 | D6Division rank #1 | 80.8 | 53.6 | 0 | Spencer/Columbus Catholic (56.2) |
8▲2 | Edgar | 8-3 | D7Division rank #1 | 78.1 | 58.9 | 0 | Iola-ScandinaviaD7 (54.8) |
9▲6 | Luxemburg- | 11-1 | D3Division rank #1 | 78.0 | 51.7 | 0 | XavierD4 (57.3) |
14▼11 | Lake Country Lutheran | 10-1 | D5Division rank #1 | 76.3 | 51.8 | 1 | Saint Mary's SpringsD6 (63) |
16▲7 | Stratford | 8-3 | D5Division rank #2 | 75.9 | 64.6 | 2 | EdgarD7 (78.1) |
21▲38 | Durand- | 11-2 | D6Division rank #2 | 74.6 | 61.9 | 3 | PrescottD4 (63.7) |
22▼13 | Regis | 12-1 | D7Division rank #2 | 74.5 | 46.8 | 0 | Kenosha Bradford/Kenosha Reuther (58.2) |
24▲10 | Aquinas | 14-0 | D5Division rank #3 | 74.3 | 50.9 | 0 | LutherD6 (52.9) |
26▲24 | Wittenberg- | 10-2 | D5Division rank #4 | 74.0early | 55.5 | 0 | Spencer/Columbus Catholic (56.2) |
29▲2 | Amherst | 11-1 | D5Division rank #5 | 73.1 | 51.1 | 0 | MedfordD3 (56.7) |
32▲9 | Hilbert | 9-2 | D7Division rank #3 | 71.3 | 51 | 1 | BrillionD5 (64.1) |
34▲11 | Belleville | 10-3 | D5Division rank #6 | 71.2 | 44.1 | 0 | Monticello/New Glarus (46) |
35▲13 | Coleman | 13-1 | D7Division rank #4 | 71.2 | 47.1 | 0 | BonduelD6 (49.9) |
38– | Greendale | 10-1 | D3Division rank #2 | 70.6 | 58.8 | 1 | BadgerD2 (68.4) |
39▲24 | Baraboo | 9-3 | D3Division rank #3 | 70.1 | 56.3 | 2 | OnalaskaD3 (65.6) |
45▲22 | Rice Lake | 11-3 | D3Division rank #4 | 68.8 | 60.7 | 0 | MedfordD3 (56.7) |
46▲26 | Plymouth | 10-1 | D3Division rank #5 | 68.7 | 43.7 | 0 | Sheboygan FallsD4 (55.3) |
47▲14 | Bangor | 8-2 | D7Division rank #5 | 68.6early | 43.5 | 0 | Melrose-MindoroD6 (53.2) |
51▲34 | Pewaukee | 12-2 | D3Division rank #6 | 67.9 | 50.2 | 0 | Milwaukee Riverside/Golda Meir (46.9) |
55▲37 | Hurley | 11-1 | D7Division rank #6 | 67.5 | 42.5 | 0 | GrantsburgD6 (49.5) |
59▼34 | Reedsville | 13-1 | D7Division rank #7 | 66.7 | 39.9 | 0 | Lourdes AcademyD7 (53) |
61▲38 | Mosinee | 9-2 | D3Division rank #7 | 66.0 | 57.2 | 1 | Racine St. Catherine'sD4 (59.8) |
62▼25 | Cedar Grove- | 9-2 | D6Division rank #3 | 66.0 | 50.1 | 1 | MayvilleD5 (61.2) |
65▼1 | Racine Lutheran | 8-3 | D5Division rank #7 | 65.7 | 62.9 | 0 | Martin LutherD3 (59.1) |
66▲10 | Onalaska | 6-5 | D3Division rank #8 | 65.6 | 56 | 0 | Holmen (53.3) |
70▲40 | Darlington | 11-2 | D6Division rank #4 | 65.1 | 54 | 0 | Mineral PointD6 (56.7) |
72▲42 | Cumberland | 8-2 | D6Division rank #5 | 64.6 | 38.1 | 0 | Saint Croix FallsD5 (45.6) |
73▲56 | Brillion | 9-2 | D5Division rank #8 | 64.1 | 52.2 | 0 | Two RiversD4 (52.2) |
77▲35 | Abbotsford | 7-4 | D6Division rank #6 | 63.6 | 45.3 | 0 | Melrose-MindoroD6 (53.2) |
78▲29 | Watertown Luther Prep | 5-5 | D5Division rank #9 | 63.5 | 49.7 | 0 | Kettle Moraine LutheranD4 (55.5) |
80▼14 | Jefferson | 8-3 | D3Division rank #9 | 63.0early | 50.6 | 0 | Lakeside LutheranD4 (54.1) |
81▼19 | Saint Mary's Springs | 11-3 | D6Division rank #7 | 63.0 | 67.6 | 1 | DarlingtonD6 (65.1) |
87▲29 | Rhinelander | 8-2 | D3Division rank #10 | 62.4 | 42.7 | 0 | Milwaukee Riverside/Golda Meir (46.9) |
89▼8 | Cuba City | 9-3 | D6Division rank #8 | 62.2 | 39.7 | 0 | Fennimore (45) |
91▲27 | River Valley | 5-5 | D5Division rank #10 | 62.0 | 55.3 | 0 | LancasterD6 (52.2) |
95▼16 | Whitefish Bay | 9-3 | D3Division rank #11 | 61.6 | 47.3 | 0 | West Bend West (33.4) |
96▲24 | Marshall | 10-1 | D5Division rank #11 | 61.5 | 50.9 | 0 | Black Hawk/Warren, IL (54.2) |
98▼1 | Mayville | 11-3 | D5Division rank #12 | 61.2 | 56.2 | 1 | Saint Mary's SpringsD6 (63) |
99▲46 | Cashton | 10-3 | D7Division rank #8 | 61.0 | 43.7 | 0 | IthacaD7 (57.3) |
100▼42 | Stanley- | 7-4 | D5Division rank #13 | 61.0 | 50.3 | 0 | Marathon (40.3) |
101▲23 | Monroe | 10-3 | D3Division rank #12 | 61.0 | 42.4 | 0 | Sauk Prairie (34.7) |
102▲24 | Spring Valley | 9-3 | D7Division rank #9 | 60.9 | 46.7 | 0 | Chetek-Weyerhaeuser (33.1) |
105▼17 | Menasha | 10-3 | D3Division rank #13 | 60.5 | 47.1 | 0 | Beaver DamD2 (54.3) |
106▲31 | Arcadia | 7-2 | D5Division rank #14 | 60.5early | 50.9 | 0 | LancasterD6 (52.2) |
107▲42 | Port Washington | 7-4 | D3Division rank #14 | 60.5 | 56.5 | 1 | PewaukeeD3 (67.9) |
113▼23 | Highland | 10-1 | D7Division rank #10 | 60.0 | 37.1 | 0 | River RidgeD7 (55.3) |
116▲12 | Portage | 5-5 | D3Division rank #15 | 59.7 | 43.9 | 1 | Stoughton (60) |
121▲1 | Martin Luther | 7-3 | D3Division rank #16 | 59.1 | 47.8 | 0 | Greenfield (45.2) |
122▲21 | Mondovi | 6-5 | D6Division rank #9 | 58.9 | 41.6 | 0 | Fall CreekD6 (34.5) |
123▼18 | Grafton | 7-3 | D3Division rank #17 | 58.9 | 60.2 | 0 | Milwaukee Lutheran (40.5) |
125▲10 | Markesan | 9-2 | D6Division rank #10 | 58.6 | 50.9 | 0 | Laconia (51.9) |
133▲36 | Ithaca | 6-4 | D7Division rank #11 | 57.3 | 53.1 | 0 | Wauzeka-Steuben/Seneca (32.4) |
136▲77 | Campbellsport | 9-3 | D5Division rank #15 | 57.2 | 54.2 | 0 | New HolsteinD5 (56.6) |
137▲13 | Shawano | 4-6 | D3Division rank #18 | 57.2 | 50.5 | 0 | New London (45.5) |
138▲10 | Unity | 9-2 | D6Division rank #11 | 57.0early | 40.4 | 0 | Amery (49.6) |
140▲11 | Kenosha St. Joseph Catholic | 11-1 | D6Division rank #12 | 56.8 | 31.2 | 0 | Shoreland Lutheran (32.4) |
141▲29 | Notre Dame | 6-5 | D3Division rank #19 | 56.7 | 55.4 | 0 | Green Bay East (22.3) |
142▼86 | Mineral Point | 4-6 | D6Division rank #13 | 56.7 | 53.5 | 0 | Dodgeville (35.4) |
144▲15 | Medford | 5-5 | D3Division rank #20 | 56.7 | 61.7 | 0 | Ashland (43.1) |
145▲2 | New Holstein | 4-6 | D5Division rank #16 | 56.6 | 37.3 | 0 | Roncalli (27.7) |
149▲4 | Auburndale | 8-4 | D6Division rank #14 | 55.9early | 38.1 | 0 | Menominee Nation (26.2) |
150▼39 | Johnson Creek | 6-4 | D7Division rank #12 | 55.8early | 21.8 | 0 | Parkview/Albany (22.3) |
154▲22 | River Ridge | 7-3 | D7Division rank #13 | 55.3 | 45.2 | 0 | Benton/Scales Mound (IL)/Shullsburg (43.2) |
155▼11 | Brookfield Academy | 6-4 | D5Division rank #17 | 55.2 | 49 | 0 | Catholic CentralD7 (48.2) |
157▼2 | Iola- | 7-3 | D7Division rank #14 | 54.8 | 64.1 | 0 | Marathon (40.3) |
158▲13 | Boyceville | 8-3 | D6Division rank #15 | 54.8 | 31.4 | 0 | CadottD6 (36) |
160▲28 | Necedah | 6-4 | D6Division rank #16 | 54.5 | 33.9 | 0 | Royall (46.6) |
165▲1 | Pardeeville | 5-4 | D6Division rank #17 | 54.0early | 53 | 0 | Cambria-FrieslandD7 (44.5) |
166▼34 | Southern Door | 8-2 | D5Division rank #18 | 54.0 | 56.1 | 0 | Oostburg (48) |
167▲1 | Wisconsin Lutheran | 6-4 | D3Division rank #21 | 53.9 | 53.8 | 0 | New Berlin EisenhowerD3 (48.9) |
170▲39 | Whitnall | 6-4 | D3Division rank #22 | 53.4 | 50.8 | 0 | BurlingtonD2 (52.7) |
172▲12 | Kewaunee | 8-3 | D5Division rank #19 | 53.3 | 54.4 | 0 | Peshtigo (46.7) |
173▲52 | Melrose- | 5-5 | D6Division rank #18 | 53.2 | 59.8 | 0 | WhitehallD6 (47.3) |
174▼13 | Lourdes Academy | 8-2 | D7Division rank #15 | 53.0 | 47.6 | 0 | RandolphD7 (49.3) |
175▲58 | Luther | 5-5 | D6Division rank #19 | 52.9 | 55.7 | 0 | New LisbonD7 (51.4) |
179▲16 | Winnebago Lutheran | 5-5 | D5Division rank #20 | 52.4 | 42.4 | 0 | ChiltonD5 (44.9) |
180▲46 | Westby | 5-5 | D5Division rank #21 | 52.3 | 41.5 | 0 | Benton/Scales Mound (IL)/Shullsburg (43.2) |
181▲48 | Lancaster | 5-6 | D6Division rank #20 | 52.2 | 48.3 | 0 | Parkview/Albany (22.3) |
183▼50 | University School of Milwaukee | 6-4 | D5Division rank #22 | 52.0 | 47.8 | 0 | Brookfield AcademyD5 (55.2) |
185▼2 | Pacelli | 9-1 | D7Division rank #16 | 51.9early | 32.6 | 0 | Weyauwega-Fremont (33.2) |
188▼94 | Turtle Lake | 5-4 | D7Division rank #17 | 51.4early | 44.9 | 0 | WebsterD7 (40.9) |
189▲9 | New Lisbon | 6-4 | D7Division rank #18 | 51.4 | 43.8 | 0 | De SotoD7 (44.6) |
191▼26 | Waterloo | 8-3 | D6Division rank #21 | 51.2 | 42.2 | 0 | Pecatonica/Argyle (41) |
194▲17 | Ashwaubenon | 3-7 | D3Division rank #23 | 50.3 | 67.9 | 0 | — |
195▲23 | Prairie du Chien | 5-5 | D5Division rank #23 | 50.1 | 51.5 | 0 | Tomah (41.4) |
199▲55 | Assumption | 6-4 | D7Division rank #19 | 50.0 | 42.6 | 0 | AuburndaleD6 (55.9) |
200▲24 | Bonduel | 5-5 | D6Division rank #22 | 49.9 | 54.8 | 0 | OcontoD6 (42.3) |
202▲15 | Richland Center | 7-4 | D5Division rank #24 | 49.8 | 44 | 0 | Fennimore (45) |
205▼49 | Grantsburg | 7-4 | D6Division rank #23 | 49.5 | 54.2 | 0 | Saint Croix FallsD5 (45.6) |
208▲65 | Spooner | 5-5 | D5Division rank #25 | 49.4 | 56.3 | 0 | Hayward/Lac Courte Oreilles (35.8) |
209▲5 | Randolph | 7-3 | D7Division rank #20 | 49.3 | 51.8 | 0 | Rosholt (31.2) |
211▲44 | Glenwood City | 6-5 | D7Division rank #21 | 49.0 | 49.8 | 0 | Turtle LakeD7 (51.4) |
212▼21 | New Berlin Eisenhower | 5-6 | D3Division rank #24 | 48.9 | 66.2 | 0 | — |
215▲41 | Fort Atkinson | 7-3 | D3Division rank #25 | 48.4 | 44.7 | 0 | Reedsburg (41.7) |
217▼9 | Catholic Central | 7-4 | D7Division rank #22 | 48.2 | 39.5 | 0 | Shoreland Lutheran (32.4) |
222▲16 | Fox Valley Lutheran | 5-5 | D3Division rank #26 | 47.5 | 53.5 | 0 | WaupacaD3 (43) |
223▼34 | Whitehall | 5-4 | D6Division rank #24 | 47.3early | 43.9 | 0 | Colfax (34.6) |
237▼40 | Saint Croix Falls | 7-5 | D5Division rank #26 | 45.6 | 62.4 | 0 | — |
239▲40 | Augusta | 9-1 | D6Division rank #25 | 45.4 | 31.7 | 0 | Fall CreekD6 (34.5) |
247▼31 | Crivitz | 6-4 | D6Division rank #26 | 45.0 | 43.6 | 0 | ChiltonD5 (44.9) |
248▼18 | Chilton | 3-7 | D5Division rank #27 | 44.9 | 53 | 0 | — |
250▲45 | De Soto | 6-4 | D7Division rank #23 | 44.6 | 41.5 | 0 | AssumptionD7 (50) |
251▲7 | McFarland | 4-6 | D3Division rank #27 | 44.6 | 69.3 | 0 | — |
254▲6 | Cambria- | 5-5 | D7Division rank #24 | 44.5 | 29.1 | 0 | Dodgeland (17) |
259▲52 | Clintonville | 5-5 | D5Division rank #28 | 44.1 | 34.7 | 0 | Mishicot (36.5) |
263▼51 | New Berlin West | 3-7 | D3Division rank #28 | 43.1 | 55.3 | 0 | — |
266▲6 | Waupaca | 5-5 | D3Division rank #29 | 43.0early | 55.1 | 0 | — |
270▲45 | Loyal | 4-6 | D7Division rank #25 | 42.4 | 48.4 | 0 | Rosholt (31.2) |
272▼19 | Oconto | 4-6 | D6Division rank #27 | 42.3 | 41.2 | 0 | Roncalli (27.7) |
282▲31 | Blair- | 4-6 | D7Division rank #26 | 41.3 | 35 | 0 | Elmwood/Plum City (32.4) |
285▼49 | Webster | 5-5 | D7Division rank #27 | 40.9 | 40.2 | 0 | Clear Lake (38.2) |
291▲25 | Ozaukee | 4-6 | D6Division rank #28 | 39.6 | 62.7 | 0 | — |
295▼6 | Poynette | 5-4 | D5Division rank #29 | 38.8early | 45.6 | 0 | Howards Grove (41.2) |
308▼5 | Cadott | 5-5 | D6Division rank #29 | 36.0 | 49.3 | 0 | Pittsville (32) |
311▲38 | Tomahawk | 4-6 | D5Division rank #30 | 35.1 | 51.1 | 0 | — |
315▲13 | Fall Creek | 4-6 | D6Division rank #30 | 34.5 | 51.3 | 0 | — |
Rankings and records here update once a day, when the ratings are recalculated each morning; each school’s page updates after every game. Records are the official season record: a forfeit counts, a Seeding Only replacement does not. The rating itself uses only played games; hover a record to see how many.
By division
158 of 363 without a division on fileDivision 1 top 8 of 26
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
1– | Franklin | 14-0 | D1Division rank #1 | 86.5 |
2– | Kimberly | 11-1 | D1Division rank #2 | 81.5 |
4– | Muskego | 10-2 | D1Division rank #3 | 80.7 |
5– | Mukwonago | 11-2 | D1Division rank #4 | 80.4 |
6▲8 | Oak Creek | 9-2 | D1Division rank #5 | 78.7 |
7▲1 | Appleton North | 10-3 | D1Division rank #6 | 78.6 |
18▲4 | Fond du Lac | 6-5 | D1Division rank #7 | 75.6 |
23▲26 | Arrowhead | 7-4 | D1Division rank #8 | 74.5 |
Division 2 top 8 of 32
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
10▲2 | DeForest | 9-2 | D2Division rank #1 | 78.0 |
12▲8 | Waunakee | 14-0 | D2Division rank #2 | 76.6 |
15▼2 | Menomonie | 10-2 | D2Division rank #3 | 76.0 |
17▲1 | Union Grove | 11-1 | D2Division rank #4 | 75.8 |
20▼9 | Wauwatosa West | 9-3 | D2Division rank #5 | 75.4 |
27▲5 | Homestead | 11-3 | D2Division rank #6 | 73.7 |
30▼14 | Pulaski | 9-3 | D2Division rank #7 | 72.6 |
44▼14 | Cedarburg | 6-4 | D2Division rank #8 | 69.4 |
Division 3 top 8 of 29
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9▲6 | Luxemburg- | 11-1 | D3Division rank #1 | 78.0 |
38– | Greendale | 10-1 | D3Division rank #2 | 70.6 |
39▲24 | Baraboo | 9-3 | D3Division rank #3 | 70.1 |
45▲22 | Rice Lake | 11-3 | D3Division rank #4 | 68.8 |
46▲26 | Plymouth | 10-1 | D3Division rank #5 | 68.7 |
51▲34 | Pewaukee | 12-2 | D3Division rank #6 | 67.9 |
61▲38 | Mosinee | 9-2 | D3Division rank #7 | 66.0 |
66▲10 | Onalaska | 6-5 | D3Division rank #8 | 65.6 |
Division 4 top 8 of 31
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
11▲43 | Ellsworth | 12-1 | D4Division rank #1 | 77.6early |
19▼2 | Freedom | 10-3 | D4Division rank #2 | 75.6 |
25▼1 | Catholic Memorial | 14-0 | D4Division rank #3 | 74.1 |
28▲7 | Columbus | 11-2 | D4Division rank #4 | 73.7 |
31▼4 | Edgewood | 10-1 | D4Division rank #5 | 71.3 |
36– | Lodi | 7-3 | D4Division rank #6 | 71.0 |
37▲38 | Osceola | 9-2 | D4Division rank #7 | 70.8 |
42▼9 | West Salem | 8-2 | D4Division rank #8 | 69.6early |
Division 5 top 8 of 30
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
14▼11 | Lake Country Lutheran | 10-1 | D5Division rank #1 | 76.3 |
16▲7 | Stratford | 8-3 | D5Division rank #2 | 75.9 |
24▲10 | Aquinas | 14-0 | D5Division rank #3 | 74.3 |
26▲24 | Wittenberg- | 10-2 | D5Division rank #4 | 74.0early |
29▲2 | Amherst | 11-1 | D5Division rank #5 | 73.1 |
34▲11 | Belleville | 10-3 | D5Division rank #6 | 71.2 |
65▼1 | Racine Lutheran | 8-3 | D5Division rank #7 | 65.7 |
73▲56 | Brillion | 9-2 | D5Division rank #8 | 64.1 |
Division 6 top 8 of 30
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
3▲4 | Colby | 14-0 | D6Division rank #1 | 80.8 |
21▲38 | Durand- | 11-2 | D6Division rank #2 | 74.6 |
62▼25 | Cedar Grove- | 9-2 | D6Division rank #3 | 66.0 |
70▲40 | Darlington | 11-2 | D6Division rank #4 | 65.1 |
72▲42 | Cumberland | 8-2 | D6Division rank #5 | 64.6 |
77▲35 | Abbotsford | 7-4 | D6Division rank #6 | 63.6 |
81▼19 | Saint Mary's Springs | 11-3 | D6Division rank #7 | 63.0 |
89▼8 | Cuba City | 9-3 | D6Division rank #8 | 62.2 |
Division 7 top 8 of 27
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
8▲2 | Edgar | 8-3 | D7Division rank #1 | 78.1 |
22▼13 | Regis | 12-1 | D7Division rank #2 | 74.5 |
32▲9 | Hilbert | 9-2 | D7Division rank #3 | 71.3 |
35▲13 | Coleman | 13-1 | D7Division rank #4 | 71.2 |
47▲14 | Bangor | 8-2 | D7Division rank #5 | 68.6early |
55▲37 | Hurley | 11-1 | D7Division rank #6 | 67.5 |
59▼34 | Reedsville | 13-1 | D7Division rank #7 | 66.7 |
99▲46 | Cashton | 10-3 | D7Division rank #8 | 61.0 |
Conference strength
mean ES rating of members| Conference | Teams | Mean ES | Top team |
|---|---|---|---|
| Valley Football Association-East | 8 | 66 | Kimberly (81.5) |
| Classic Eight | 8 | 65.7 | Muskego (80.7) |
| North Eastern | 6 | 64.6 | Luxemburg-Casco (78.0) |
| Marawood | 5 | 63.7 | Colby (80.8) |
| Greater Metro | 7 | 62.2 | Hamilton (70.0) |
| Middle Border | 8 | 59.5 | Ellsworth (77.6) |
| North Shore | 8 | 59.5 | Homestead (73.7) |
| Big Rivers | 8 | 59.3 | Menomonie (76.0) |
| Central Wisconsin - Large | 7 | 59.3 | Stratford (75.9) |
| Capitol - Large | 7 | 59.2 | Columbus (73.7) |
| Valley Football Association-West | 7 | 59 | Stevens Point Area Senior High (68.0) |
| Southwest Wisconsin Activities | 6 | 58.7 | Belleville (71.2) |
| Southeast | 7 | 58.6 | Franklin (86.5) |
| Mississippi Valley | 8 | 58.5 | West Salem (69.6) |
| Badger - Large | 8 | 58.4 | DeForest (78.0) |
| Southern Lakes | 8 | 56.9 | Union Grove (75.8) |
| Fox River Classic-North | 7 | 56.5 | Pulaski (72.6) |
| Cloverbelt | 7 | 56.1 | Durand-Arkansaw (74.6) |
| Parkland | 8 | 54.6 | Wauwatosa West (75.4) |
| East Central | 8 | 54.4 | Plymouth (68.7) |
| Badger - Small | 7 | 53.8 | Baraboo (70.1) |
| Scenic Bluffs | 7 | 53.6 | Bangor (68.6) |
| Woodland | 7 | 52.8 | Greendale (70.6) |
| Wisconsin Flyway | 8 | 51.1 | Saint Mary's Springs (63.0) |
| Rock Valley | 8 | 50.6 | Edgewood (71.3) |
| Great Northern | 7 | 50 | Mosinee (66.0) |
| Bay | 7 | 49.8 | Xavier (57.3) |
| Big East | 8 | 49.6 | Hilbert (71.3) |
| Coulee | 6 | 49.4 | Aquinas (74.3) |
| Eastern Wisconsin | 7 | 49.4 | Brillion (64.1) |
| Lakeland | 5 | 49.2 | Hurley (67.5) |
| Big Eight | 7 | 49 | Middleton (65.9) |
| Metro Classic | 8 | 47.9 | Lake Country Lutheran (76.3) |
| Southwest Wisconsin | 5 | 47.9 | River Valley (62.0) |
| Heart O' North | 8 | 47.3 | Northwestern (69.5) |
| Packerland | 7 | 46.7 | Southern Door (54.0) |
| Dunn-St. Croix | 7 | 46.4 | Spring Valley (60.9) |
| Trailways | 5 | 45.5 | Johnson Creek (55.8) |
| Midwest Classic | 7 | 45.3 | Racine Lutheran (65.7) |
| Capitol - Small | 8 | 44.5 | Marshall (61.5) |
| Marinette & Oconto/Northern Lakes/Packerland-West | 6 | 43.1 | Coleman (71.2) |
| Central Wisconsin - Small | 7 | 41.4 | Iola-Scandinavia (54.8) |
| Ridge & Valley | 6 | 41 | Highland (60.0) |
| South Central | 6 | 40.6 | Wisconsin Dells (51.8) |
| Fox River Classic-South | 7 | 40.2 | Menasha (60.5) |
| Dairyland | 6 | 39.1 | Melrose-Mindoro (53.2) |












































































































































