ES Power Rating · Football
Through week 11 · 1731 games rated · home edge +1.38 · prior from 2025-26, 2024-25, 2023-24 · How it works →
Last calculated Sun, Nov 8 · 5:32 AM CST
Divisions 3 and 7
All divisions →Swipe for ES rating, schedule strength and more
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES | SOS | QW | TPF (tournament performance factor points carried in) | Best win |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17▲1 | Pewaukee | 12-0 | D3Division rank #1 | 75.7 | 56.8 | 5 | 1 points carried in | New Berlin WestD3 (72.9) |
22– | New Berlin West | 8-3 | D3Division rank #2 | 72.9 | 58.9 | 2 | 1 points carried in | New Berlin EisenhowerD3 (62.6) |
23▲8 | Port Washington | 12-0 | D3Division rank #3 | 72.8 | 56.9 | 5 | 0 points carried in | PlymouthD3 (71.9) |
28▲5 | Plymouth | 9-3 | D3Division rank #4 | 71.9 | 60.9 | 4 | 1 points carried in | WinneconneD3 (66.2) |
29▼1 | La Crosse Logan | 12-0 | D3Division rank #5 | 71.9 | 55.3 | 5 | 2 points carried in | ReedsburgD3 (67.9) |
32▲8 | Fox Valley Lutheran | 9-3 | D3Division rank #6 | 71.5 | 55.2 | 3 | — | KewauneeD6 (65.5) |
34▲2 | Catholic Memorial | 7-5 | D3Division rank #7 | 71.1 | 68.4 | 3 | 5 points carried in | New Berlin WestD3 (72.9) |
48▼9 | Reedsburg | 8-3 | D3Division rank #8 | 67.9 | 59.2 | 3 | 3 points carried in | New Berlin WestD3 (72.9) |
50▼4 | Whitefish Bay | 9-3 | D3Division rank #9 | 67.6 | 59.9 | 4 | 2 points carried in | Wisconsin LutheranD3 (62.4) |
51▼2 | Waterford | 7-4 | D3Division rank #10 | 67.2 | 59 | 0 | — | BurlingtonD2 (57.4) |
54▼2 | Baldwin- | 7-3 | Moved from division 4 to division 3.D3Division rank #11 | 67.0 | 55.7 | 0 | 5 points carried in | Saint Croix CentralD4 (58) |
56▲4 | Winneconne | 10-1 | Moved from division 4 to division 3.D3Division rank #12 | 66.2 | 51.4 | 3 | 6↑ points carried in; at the six-point line, up a division next season | Fox Valley LutheranD3 (71.5) |
65▼4 | Luxemburg- | 7-4 | D3Division rank #13 | 65.2 | 60.4 | 1 | 0 points carried in | WrightstownD4 (63.9) |
67▼2 | Mount Horeb/ | 7-4 | D3Division rank #14 | 64.9 | 57.6 | 2 | — | Baldwin-WoodvilleD3 (67) |
74▼19 | Medford | 8-3 | D3Division rank #15 | 64.4 | 51.1 | 0 | 1 points carried in | Wausau EastD2 (50.5) |
77▼3 | Onalaska | 4-6 | D3Division rank #16 | 64.0 | 61.7 | 1 | 0 points carried in | MedfordD3 (64.4) |
81▼3 | Cochrane- | 11-1 | D7Division rank #1 | 62.8 | 39.8 | 1 | 3 points carried in | Pepin/Alma (58.5) |
83▲15 | New Berlin Eisenhower | 8-4 | D3Division rank #17 | 62.6 | 59.6 | 3 | — | ReedsburgD3 (67.9) |
85▲1 | Wisconsin Lutheran | 6-5 | D3Division rank #18 | 62.4 | 60.3 | 3 | 2 points carried in | HomesteadD2 (74.5) |
90▲2 | River Ridge | 11-1 | D7Division rank #2 | 62.1 | 43.3 | 1 | 1 points carried in | Iowa-GrantD7 (61.6) |
96▲13 | Iowa- | 10-2 | D7Division rank #3 | 61.6 | 45.7 | 1 | — | Pepin/Alma (58.5) |
98▲1 | Coleman | 9-3 | D7Division rank #4 | 61.6 | 47.4 | 0 | 2 points carried in | CrivitzD7 (52.2) |
107▲21 | Hilbert | 9-3 | D7Division rank #5 | 58.9 | 46.9 | 0 | 1 points carried in | Saint Mary CatholicD6 (55.9) |
110▼10 | Pepin/ | 9-2 | D7Division rank #6 | 58.5 | 41.8 | 0 | — | Melrose-MindoroD7 (51.2) |
117▲12 | Boyceville | 9-3 | D7Division rank #7 | 58.0 | 42.8 | 0 | 3 points carried in | Spring ValleyD7 (51.3) |
120▲2 | Greendale | 6-4 | D3Division rank #19 | 57.8 | 53 | 0 | — | Milwaukee LutheranD3 (52.5) |
124▼7 | Glenwood City | 11-1 | D7Division rank #8 | 57.6 | 43.2 | 0 | — | BoycevilleD7 (58) |
128▼4 | Wilmot Union | 5-5 | D3Division rank #20 | 57.2 | 55.5 | 0 | — | BadgerD1 (56.7) |
130▲12 | Cadott | 7-4 | Moved from division 6 to division 7.D7Division rank #9 | 57.0 | 48.8 | 0 | — | BoycevilleD7 (58) |
132▲9 | Kettle Moraine Lutheran | 4-6 | D3Division rank #21 | 56.9 | 60.1 | 1 | — | Watertown Luther PrepD5 (62.4) |
139▼9 | Sauk Prairie | 5-5 | D3Division rank #22 | 56.4 | 54.2 | 0 | — | McFarlandD3 (46.8) |
149▲1 | Black Hawk/ | 6-5 | D7Division rank #10 | 54.7 | 47.9 | 0 | — | CashtonD7 (50.3) |
165▲4 | Milwaukee Lutheran | 5-5 | D3Division rank #23 | 52.5 | 48.3 | 0 | — | WhitnallD3 (51.9) |
167▼1 | Crivitz | 7-4 | D7Division rank #11 | 52.2 | 45.6 | 0 | — | Weyauwega-FremontD6 (51) |
168▲2 | Whitnall | 3-7 | D3Division rank #24 | 51.9 | 55.2 | 0 | — | South MilwaukeeD3 (39) |
175▲7 | Spring Valley | 8-3 | D7Division rank #12 | 51.3 | 47.2 | 0 | 1 points carried in | Glenwood CityD7 (57.6) |
177▼13 | Lourdes Academy | 9-2 | D7Division rank #13 | 51.2 | 35.4 | 0 | 3 points carried in | Randolph/Cambria-Friesland (52.3) |
178▲5 | Wauwatosa West | 2-7 | D3Division rank #25 | 51.2 | 61.3 | 0 | 0 points carried in | Wauwatosa EastD2 (54.3) |
179▲1 | Melrose- | 8-3 | D7Division rank #14 | 51.2 | 41.6 | 0 | — | WebsterD7 (49) |
180▼2 | Shiocton | 8-2 | D7Division rank #15 | 51.2 | 41.6 | 0 | 0 points carried in | CrivitzD7 (52.2) |
181▼5 | Portage | 5-5 | D3Division rank #26 | 51.1 | 53.4 | 1 | — | Lakeside LutheranD4 (61.3) |
182▲4 | Ithaca/ | 10-1 | D7Division rank #16 | 51.1 | 36.8 | 0 | — | Black Hawk/Warren, IL (54.7) |
189– | Cashton | 8-2 | D7Division rank #17 | 50.3 | 35.4 | 0 | 1 points carried in | BangorD7 (44.4) |
195▼8 | Merrill | 6-4 | D3Division rank #27 | 49.9 | 49.6 | 0 | — | TomahawkD5 (47.2) |
197▲4 | Waukesha North | 2-8 | D3Division rank #28 | 49.7 | 59.3 | 0 | — | Milwaukee LutheranD3 (52.5) |
199▼3 | Martin Luther | 4-5 | D3Division rank #29 | 49.6 | 53.9 | 0 | 1 points carried in | Wauwatosa WestD3 (51.2) |
203▲5 | Webster | 7-3 | D7Division rank #18 | 49.0 | 43 | 0 | — | CadottD7 (57) |
204▼1 | Whitehall | 5-5 | D7Division rank #19 | 48.9 | 44.8 | 0 | — | Neillsville/GrantonD5 (36.2) |
206▼4 | Sparta | 3-6 | D3Division rank #30 | 48.8 | 58.5 | 0 | — | Gale-Ettrick-TrempealeauD5 (51.6) |
215▲4 | New London | 3-6 | D3Division rank #31 | 47.4 | 55.7 | 0 | — | ShawanoD3 (43.3) |
220▼3 | McFarland | 4-6 | D3Division rank #32 | 46.8 | 55.8 | 0 | — | TurnerD4 (49.5) |
221– | Monroe | 1-8 | D3Division rank #33 | 46.4 | 54.4 | 0 | 0 points carried in | Fort AtkinsonD3 (31.5) |
223▲1 | Rhinelander | 5-5 | D3Division rank #34 | 45.6 | 49.5 | 0 | — | AshlandD4 (48.8) |
230▼2 | Tomah | 0-9 | D3Division rank #35 | 44.9 | 63 | 0 | — | — |
231– | Bangor | 4-6 | D7Division rank #20 | 44.4 | 41.2 | 0 | 0 points carried in | HillsboroD7 (34.7) |
237▼4 | Lakeland | 3-6 | D3Division rank #36 | 43.8 | 46.6 | 0 | — | MosineeD4 (43.1) |
238▲5 | McDonell Central Catholic | 4-6 | D7Division rank #21 | 43.6 | 46.9 | 0 | — | ColfaxD7 (37.3) |
239▼2 | Baraboo | 2-7 | D3Division rank #37 | 43.6 | 59.6 | 0 | 0 points carried in | SpartaD3 (48.8) |
240– | Green Bay West | 6-4 | D3Division rank #38 | 43.4 | 47.7 | 0 | — | Sheboygan NorthD1 (48.8) |
241▲1 | Pacelli | 5-5 | D7Division rank #22 | 43.3 | 43 | 0 | — | AuburndaleD6 (42.2) |
242▲4 | Shawano | 2-7 | D3Division rank #39 | 43.3 | 53.3 | 0 | — | LakelandD3 (43.8) |
245▼4 | Stoughton | 2-7 | D3Division rank #40 | 43.0 | 55 | 0 | 0 points carried in | MonroeD3 (46.4) |
247▼3 | Osseo- | 4-7 | D7Division rank #23 | 42.6 | 48.3 | 0 | — | ShioctonD7 (51.2) |
251▲1 | Abbotsford | 4-6 | D7Division rank #24 | 42.1 | 50.4 | 0 | — | PacelliD7 (43.3) |
253– | Pius XI Catholic | 5-5 | D3Division rank #41 | 42.0 | 46.3 | 0 | — | Brown DeerD4 (32.6) |
260▲3 | Pecatonica/ | 4-6 | D7Division rank #25 | 40.1 | 43.2 | 0 | — | WaterlooD7 (35) |
268▼2 | Manawa | 3-7 | D7Division rank #26 | 39.6 | 47.2 | 0 | — | Spencer/Columbus Catholic (44.3) |
271▲2 | South Milwaukee | 4-6 | D3Division rank #42 | 39.0 | 47.2 | 0 | — | Kenosha TremperD1 (45.5) |
274▲1 | ![]() Hayward/ | 3-6 | D3Division rank #43 | 38.5 | 45.7 | 0 | — | CumberlandD6 (34.1) |
275▲4 | Riverdale | 4-6 | D7Division rank #27 | 38.4 | 47.7 | 0 | — | Pecatonica/Argyle (40.1) |
280▲3 | Reedsville | 2-7 | D7Division rank #28 | 37.9 | 48.5 | 0 | 0 points carried in | Howards GroveD6 (31.7) |
283▼1 | Colfax | 2-7 | D7Division rank #29 | 37.3 | 43.9 | 0 | — | Eleva-StrumD7 (31.7) |
284▼4 | Antigo | 0-9 | D3Division rank #44 | 37.1 | 48.5 | 0 | — | — |
285– | Elmwood/ | 3-7 | D7Division rank #30 | 36.6 | 49 | 0 | — | Osseo-FairchildD7 (42.6) |
293– | Royall | 5-5 | D7Division rank #31 | 35.7 | 41.2 | 0 | — | BangorD7 (44.4) |
294▲5 | Waupaca | 0-9 | D3Division rank #45 | 35.3 | 57.8 | 0 | — | — |
297▼3 | Waterloo | 3-7 | Moved from division 6 to division 7.D7Division rank #32 | 35.0 | 43.2 | 0 | — | MarkesanD6 (42.2) |
298▼3 | Roncalli | 2-7 | D7Division rank #33 | 34.9 | 49 | 0 | — | Two RiversD4 (35.9) |
300– | Hillsboro | 4-6 | D7Division rank #34 | 34.7 | 37.9 | 0 | — | BrookwoodD7 (34.4) |
301– | Brookwood | 3-7 | D7Division rank #35 | 34.4 | 40.3 | 0 | — | RoyallD7 (35.7) |
304▲2 | West Bend East | 0-9 | D3Division rank #46 | 34.0 | 60.8 | 0 | 0 points carried in | — |
306▼1 | Crandon | 1-8 | Moved from division 6 to division 7.D7Division rank #36 | 33.2 | 47.4 | 0 | — | ClintonvilleD5 (24.5) |
307▲2 | ![]() Wauzeka- | 1-7 | D7Division rank #37 | 32.9 | 48.1 | 0 | — | BoscobelD7 (21.2) |
314▼3 | Eleva- | 2-7 | D7Division rank #38 | 31.7 | 44.6 | 0 | — | Blair-TaylorD7 (29.8) |
315▲1 | Milwaukee Bay View | 5-4 | Moved from division 2 to division 3.D3Division rank #47 | 31.6 | 38.9 | 0 | — | Milwaukee Pulaski/Carmen Southgate (41.4) |
316▼3 | Fort Atkinson | 1-8 | D3Division rank #48 | 31.5 | 50.9 | 0 | — | Madison EastD1 (26.9) |
324▼3 | Augusta | 3-6 | D7Division rank #39 | 30.0 | 42.5 | 0 | — | Eleva-StrumD7 (31.7) |
325▼3 | Blair- | 1-8 | D7Division rank #40 | 29.8 | 46.9 | 0 | — | Independence/GilmantonD7 (25.5) |
326– | Milwaukee Washington | 2-3 | D3Division rank #49 | 28.6 | 25.6 | 0 | — | Obama SCTED5 (19) |
328▲1 | Pittsville | 1-8 | D7Division rank #41 | 27.9 | 51.4 | 0 | — | — |
335▼1 | Johnson Creek | 3-6 | D7Division rank #42 | 26.1 | 35.3 | 0 | 1 points carried in | DeerfieldD7 (18.5) |
338– | ![]() Independence/ | 0-9 | D7Division rank #43 | 25.5 | 43.5 | 0 | — | — |
344▲1 | Boscobel | 0-9 | D7Division rank #44 | 21.2 | 47.9 | 0 | — | — |
345▼1 | New Lisbon | 1-8 | D7Division rank #45 | 20.7 | 40.5 | 0 | — | NecedahD7 (19.6) |
346– | Necedah | 1-8 | D7Division rank #46 | 19.6 | 40.6 | 0 | — | BrookwoodD7 (34.4) |
348▼1 | Deerfield | 1-8 | D7Division rank #47 | 18.5 | 37.1 | 0 | — | DodgelandD7 (13.7) |
350– | Cudahy | 1-8 | D3Division rank #50 | 15.9 | 42.2 | 0 | — | — |
352– | Dodgeland | 0-9 | D7Division rank #48 | 13.7 | 35.7 | 0 | — | — |
Rankings and records here update once a day, when the ratings are recalculated each morning; each school’s page updates after every game. Records are the official season record: a forfeit counts, a Seeding Only replacement does not. The rating itself uses only played games; hover a record to see how many.
TPF is what each program carries into this season from WIAA’s tournament performance factor: one point value a season for its furthest playoff level (Level 3 = 1, state semifinal = 2, championship game = 3, state title = 4), added over three seasons. Six or more moves a program up a division for the next season, one division a year; below six it can come back down one a year. A ↑ marks a program already at six on the two seasons carried in. Source: WIAA points report (Spring 2025-26 Competitive Balance Report).
By division
Division 1 top 8 of 51
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
1▲1 | Muskego | 10-2 | D1Division rank #1 | 87.9 |
2▼1 | Arrowhead | 10-2 | D1Division rank #2 | 87.7 |
3– | Hamilton | 12-0 | D1Division rank #3 | 86.0 |
4– | Bay Port | 11-1 | D1Division rank #4 | 84.8 |
6▼1 | West De Pere | 12-0 | Moved from division 2 to division 1.D1Division rank #5 | 82.5 |
7– | Waunakee | 10-2 | D1Division rank #6 | 81.2 |
9▲1 | Racine Case | 11-1 | D1Division rank #7 | 79.3 |
10▼1 | Franklin | 6-5 | D1Division rank #8 | 78.9 |
Division 2 top 8 of 51
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
8– | New Richmond | 12-0 | D2Division rank #1 | 79.8 |
11– | Notre Dame | 12-0 | D2Division rank #2 | 78.8 |
12– | Monona Grove | 11-1 | D2Division rank #3 | 78.5 |
18▲1 | Union Grove | 12-0 | D2Division rank #4 | 74.9 |
19▼2 | Homestead | 9-2 | D2Division rank #5 | 74.5 |
31▼2 | Pulaski | 9-3 | D2Division rank #6 | 71.7 |
33▲10 | West Bend West | 9-3 | D2Division rank #7 | 71.3 |
36▲5 | Brookfield Central | 5-7 | D2Division rank #8 | 70.6 |
Division 3 top 8 of 50
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
17▲1 | Pewaukee | 12-0 | D3Division rank #1 | 75.7 |
22– | New Berlin West | 8-3 | D3Division rank #2 | 72.9 |
23▲8 | Port Washington | 12-0 | D3Division rank #3 | 72.8 |
28▲5 | Plymouth | 9-3 | D3Division rank #4 | 71.9 |
29▼1 | La Crosse Logan | 12-0 | D3Division rank #5 | 71.9 |
32▲8 | Fox Valley Lutheran | 9-3 | D3Division rank #6 | 71.5 |
34▲2 | Catholic Memorial | 7-5 | D3Division rank #7 | 71.1 |
48▼9 | Reedsburg | 8-3 | D3Division rank #8 | 67.9 |
Division 4 top 8 of 51
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
5▲1 | Freedom | 12-0 | D4Division rank #1 | 82.7 |
13▲1 | Little Chute | 11-1 | D4Division rank #2 | 78.0 |
26▲4 | Northwestern | 11-1 | Moved from division 5 to division 4.D4Division rank #3 | 72.4 |
30▼3 | West Salem | 12-0 | D4Division rank #4 | 71.8 |
46▲7 | Lake Mills | 11-1 | D4Division rank #5 | 68.3 |
64▼2 | Stratford | 9-2 | Two performance promotions: division 6, then division 5, now division 4.D4Division rank #6 | 65.3 |
66▼7 | Edgewood | 8-3 | D4Division rank #7 | 65.0 |
69▲3 | Aquinas | 9-2 | D4Division rank #8 | 64.9 |
Division 5 top 8 of 50
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
16▼1 | Darlington | 12-0 | Moved from division 6 to division 5.D5Division rank #1 | 76.7 |
21▲4 | Amherst | 12-0 | D5Division rank #2 | 73.1 |
43▲8 | Grantsburg | 10-2 | D5Division rank #3 | 69.2 |
44▲3 | Racine Lutheran | 11-1 | D5Division rank #4 | 68.5 |
55▲8 | New Glarus | 11-1 | D5Division rank #5 | 67.0 |
57▲12 | Durand- | 10-2 | D5Division rank #6 | 66.1 |
72▼2 | Lake Country Lutheran | 10-2 | D5Division rank #7 | 64.6 |
79▲4 | Saint Croix Falls | 10-2 | D5Division rank #8 | 63.9 |
Division 6 top 8 of 51
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
25▼1 | Mondovi | 11-1 | D6Division rank #1 | 72.7 |
39▲3 | Edgar | 10-2 | D6Division rank #2 | 70.1 |
49▲5 | Bonduel | 12-0 | D6Division rank #3 | 67.7 |
62▲13 | Manitowoc Lutheran | 11-1 | D6Division rank #4 | 65.5 |
63▲1 | Kewaunee | 8-3 | D6Division rank #5 | 65.5 |
73▲6 | Regis | 9-3 | D6Division rank #6 | 64.5 |
76– | Lomira | 12-0 | D6Division rank #7 | 64.0 |
87▲9 | Cedar Grove- | 9-3 | D6Division rank #8 | 62.2 |
Division 7 top 8 of 48
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
81▼3 | Cochrane- | 11-1 | D7Division rank #1 | 62.8 |
90▲2 | River Ridge | 11-1 | D7Division rank #2 | 62.1 |
96▲13 | Iowa- | 10-2 | D7Division rank #3 | 61.6 |
98▲1 | Coleman | 9-3 | D7Division rank #4 | 61.6 |
107▲21 | Hilbert | 9-3 | D7Division rank #5 | 58.9 |
110▼10 | Pepin/ | 9-2 | D7Division rank #6 | 58.5 |
117▲12 | Boyceville | 9-3 | D7Division rank #7 | 58.0 |
124▼7 | Glenwood City | 11-1 | D7Division rank #8 | 57.6 |
Conference strength
mean ES rating of members| Conference | Teams | Mean ES | Top team |
|---|---|---|---|
| Classic Eight | 6 | 75.2 | Muskego (87.9) |
| Greater Metro | 6 | 70.8 | Hamilton (86.0) |
| Big Rivers | 7 | 64.9 | New Richmond (79.8) |
| Fox Valley Association | 8 | 64.5 | Neenah (72.1) |
| Fox River Classic-North | 8 | 64.4 | Bay Port (84.8) |
| North Eastern | 7 | 61.7 | Freedom (82.7) |
| Parkland | 7 | 61.2 | Pewaukee (75.7) |
| Badger Large | 8 | 60.4 | Waunakee (81.2) |
| Southwest Wisconsin Activities | 6 | 60.3 | Darlington (76.7) |
| Glacier Trails | 8 | 60.1 | Port Washington (72.8) |
| North Shore | 8 | 60 | Homestead (74.5) |
| Southern Lakes | 8 | 59.4 | Union Grove (74.9) |
| Mississippi Valley | 8 | 59.1 | La Crosse Logan (71.9) |
| Cloverbelt | 7 | 57.7 | Mondovi (72.7) |
| Wisconsin Valley | 7 | 56.5 | Stevens Point Area Senior High (69.6) |
| Central Wisconsin | 7 | 55 | Amherst (73.1) |
| Middle Border | 8 | 54.8 | Baldwin-Woodville (67.0) |
| Southeast | 8 | 54.1 | Racine Case (79.3) |
| Capitol | 7 | 53.8 | Lake Mills (68.3) |
| Bay | 7 | 53.5 | Fox Valley Lutheran (71.5) |
| Big Eight | 8 | 52.8 | Verona (70.6) |
| Badger Small | 8 | 52.6 | Beaver Dam (67.0) |
| Metro Classic | 7 | 51.6 | Lake Country Lutheran (64.6) |
| Coulee | 8 | 51.4 | West Salem (71.8) |
| Fox River Classic-South | 8 | 49.4 | Notre Dame (78.8) |
| Wisconsin Flyway | 8 | 49.1 | Lomira (64.0) |
| Great Northern | 8 | 47.7 | Medford (64.4) |
| Eastern Wisconsin | 8 | 47.7 | Brillion (58.4) |
| Packerland | 8 | 47.3 | Bonduel (67.7) |
| Woodland | 7 | 46.8 | Greenfield (57.9) |
| Marawood | 6 | 46.7 | Edgar (70.1) |
| Dunn-St. Croix | 7 | 46.7 | Boyceville (58.0) |
| Big East | 8 | 46.6 | Manitowoc Lutheran (65.5) |
| Lakeland | 7 | 46.1 | Grantsburg (69.2) |
| Six Rivers | 8 | 45.9 | River Ridge (62.1) |
| Southwest Wisconsin | 7 | 45.3 | Prairie du Chien (56.5) |
| Heart O' North | 8 | 45.1 | Northwestern (72.4) |
| Midwest Classic-Midwest | 5 | 45.1 | Racine Lutheran (68.5) |
| Eastern Suburban | 8 | 44.3 | Belleville (58.8) |
| Northwoods | 7 | 43.8 | Coleman (61.6) |
| Rock Valley | 7 | 43 | Delavan-Darien (61.8) |
| Dairyland | 8 | 42.3 | Cochrane-Fountain City (62.8) |
| Milwaukee City (Richardson) | 6 | 40.6 | Milwaukee Reagan (50.1) |
| South Central | 8 | 37.1 | Nekoosa (48.1) |
| Midwest Classic-Classic | 5 | 36.5 | Kenosha St. Joseph Catholic (61.3) |
| Scenic Bluffs | 8 | 36.4 | Ithaca/Weston (51.1) |
| Trailways | 8 | 34.1 | Randolph/Cambria-Friesland (52.3) |
| Milwaukee City (Blackbourn) | 7 | 24.7 | Fuller Collegiate Academy (37.5) |













































































































































