ES Power Rating · Football
Through week 11 · 1858 games rated · home edge +1.23 · prior from 2018-19, 2017-18, 2016-17 · How it works →
Last calculated Thu, Sep 17 · 7:26 AM CDT
Every team
Top 25 →Swipe for ES rating, schedule strength and more
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES | SOS | QW | Best win |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1– | Franklin | 10-2 | D1Division rank #1 | 84.3 | 61.1 | 4 | Appleton NorthD1 (70.6) |
2– | Stratford | 13-1 | D5Division rank #1 | 84.0 | 52.4 | 5 | EdgarD7 (78) |
3▲1 | Muskego | 14-0 | D1Division rank #2 | 83.9 | 62.6 | 8 | MukwonagoD1 (76.3) |
4▲1 | Bay Port | 13-1 | D1Division rank #3 | 80.8 | 49.6 | 1 | PulaskiD2 (64.2) |
5▼2 | Fond du Lac | 9-2 | D1Division rank #4 | 80.7 | 64.7 | 6 | FranklinD1 (84.3) |
6– | Kimberly | 12-1 | D1Division rank #5 | 80.2 | 60.4 | 6 | Fond du LacD1 (80.7) |
7▲1 | Regis | 13-1 | D6Division rank #1 | 80.0 | 52.8 | 3 | ColbyD6 (66.8) |
8▼1 | Menomonie | 11-2 | D3Division rank #1 | 79.7 | 62.9 | 6 | Lake MillsD4 (77.9) |
9▲5 | West De Pere | 11-1 | D3Division rank #2 | 79.7 | 52.8 | 4 | MenashaD3 (69.7) |
10▼1 | Kiel | 13-1 | D4Division rank #1 | 78.8 | 55 | 5 | Sheboygan FallsD4 (67.1) |
11▲2 | Saint Mary's Springs | 12-2 | D6Division rank #2 | 78.5 | 56.8 | 3 | LomiraD5 (63.7) |
12– | Edgar | 12-2 | D7Division rank #1 | 78.0 | 52.9 | 2 | Baldwin-WoodvilleD4 (66.9) |
13▲2 | Lake Mills | 10-2 | D4Division rank #2 | 77.9 | 58.7 | 5 | OnalaskaD3 (74.4) |
14▼4 | Amherst | 11-1 | D5Division rank #2 | 77.7 | 55 | 4 | Saint Mary's SpringsD6 (78.5) |
15▲1 | DeForest | 14-0 | D3Division rank #3 | 76.7 | 50.1 | 3 | WaunakeeD2 (74.1) |
16▲2 | Mondovi | 12-1 | D6Division rank #3 | 76.4 | 49.1 | 2 | Spring ValleyD6 (72.7) |
17▲3 | Mukwonago | 7-4 | D1Division rank #6 | 76.3 | 65.6 | 4 | ArrowheadD1 (65.1) |
18▼7 | Waterford | 9-2 | D2Division rank #1 | 76.0 | 57.8 | 3 | BurlingtonD2 (68.5) |
19▲8 | Catholic Memorial | 12-2 | D4Division rank #3 | 74.9 | 61.1 | 5 | MukwonagoD1 (76.3) |
20▲11 | Waukesha West | 9-4 | D2Division rank #2 | 74.9 | 64.8 | 6 | MukwonagoD1 (76.3) |
21– | Onalaska | 8-2 | D3Division rank #4 | 74.4 | 61 | 4 | River FallsD3 (72.5) |
22▼3 | Waunakee | 12-2 | D2Division rank #3 | 74.1 | 55.7 | 3 | ReedsburgD3 (65.3) |
23▼6 | Saint Croix Central | 8-3 | D4Division rank #4 | 74.1 | 56.4 | 2 | Baldwin-WoodvilleD4 (66.9) |
24▲12 | Marquette | 8-4 | D1Division rank #7 | 73.0 | 59.3 | 3 | Brookfield CentralD2 (67.5) |
25▼2 | Mineral Point | 11-1 | D6Division rank #4 | 73.0 | 48.5 | 2 | LancasterD6 (69.7) |
26▲6 | Spring Valley | 10-2 | D6Division rank #5 | 72.7 | 52.8 | 3 | ColbyD6 (66.8) |
27▼5 | Plymouth | 10-2 | D3Division rank #5 | 72.6 | 54.1 | 4 | BerlinD4 (69.8) |
28▲9 | Brookfield East | 12-2 | D2Division rank #4 | 72.6 | 59.4 | 5 | MarquetteD1 (73) |
29▼3 | River Falls | 8-3 | D3Division rank #6 | 72.5 | 63.7 | 4 | New RichmondD3 (70.8) |
30▼6 | Bangor | 12-1 | D7Division rank #2 | 72.3 | 41.1 | 0 | BrookwoodD7 (52.6) |
31▼1 | Lake Country Lutheran | 13-1 | D5Division rank #3 | 71.5 | 50.4 | 3 | Saint Mary's SpringsD6 (78.5) |
32▼7 | Hortonville | 9-2 | D2Division rank #5 | 71.4 | 57.8 | 3 | KaukaunaD2 (65.6) |
33– | Medford | 11-1 | D3Division rank #7 | 71.3 | 50.5 | 1 | River FallsD3 (72.5) |
34▲6 | Coleman | 9-3 | D6Division rank #6 | 70.8 | 48.8 | 2 | ManawaD6 (65.2) |
35▼6 | New Richmond | 8-3 | D3Division rank #8 | 70.8 | 58.4 | 2 | Saint Croix CentralD4 (74.1) |
36▲3 | Appleton North | 8-4 | D1Division rank #8 | 70.6 | 65 | 6 | KaukaunaD2 (65.6) |
37▲4 | Northwestern | 11-1 | D5Division rank #4 | 70.4 | 44.2 | 1 | BloomerD5 (60.5) |
38▼10 | Holmen | 7-4 | D2Division rank #6 | 70.1 | 59.2 | 0 | WatertownD2 (57.8) |
39▲10 | River Valley | 11-2 | D4Division rank #5 | 70.1 | 48.4 | 2 | EdgertonD4 (62.2) |
40▲6 | Racine Lutheran | 11-1 | D6Division rank #7 | 70.1 | 47.5 | 2 | Racine St. Catherine'sD5 (69.7) |
41▼6 | Berlin | 9-3 | D4Division rank #6 | 69.8 | 49.6 | 2 | WinneconneD4 (59) |
42▼8 | Lancaster | 9-2 | D6Division rank #8 | 69.7 | 54.5 | 1 | River ValleyD4 (70.1) |
43▼1 | Racine St. Catherine's | 10-2 | D5Division rank #5 | 69.7 | 47.8 | 2 | Cedar Grove-BelgiumD5 (68.8) |
44▲10 | Menasha | 12-2 | D3Division rank #9 | 69.7 | 53.2 | 2 | Fox Valley LutheranD3 (65.4) |
45▲18 | Madison Memorial | 12-1 | D1Division rank #9 | 69.5 | 51 | 4 | VeronaD1 (66.4) |
46▼3 | Superior | 10-3 | D2Division rank #7 | 69.3 | 59.3 | 4 | MenomonieD3 (79.7) |
47▲14 | Hartford Union | 11-1 | D2Division rank #8 | 69.1 | 53.2 | 4 | HolmenD2 (70.1) |
48▼4 | Hilbert | 11-1 | D7Division rank #3 | 69.0 | 44.7 | 1 | Cedar Grove-BelgiumD5 (68.8) |
49▼4 | New Berlin Eisenhower | 11-2 | D3Division rank #10 | 68.9 | 54 | 4 | PlymouthD3 (72.6) |
50▼12 | Cedar Grove- | 9-2 | D5Division rank #6 | 68.8 | 47.3 | 0 | OostburgD5 (50.7) |
51▲14 | Freedom | 11-1 | D4Division rank #7 | 68.7 | 54 | 4 | Saint Croix CentralD4 (74.1) |
52▼1 | Burlington | 9-3 | D2Division rank #9 | 68.5 | 60.3 | 4 | WaterfordD2 (76) |
53▲13 | Menomonee Falls | 9-3 | D2Division rank #10 | 68.4 | 59.4 | 4 | MarquetteD1 (73) |
54▲4 | Lourdes Academy | 12-1 | D7Division rank #4 | 68.0 | 42.4 | 1 | Johnson CreekD6 (59.9) |
55– | Hudson | 4-6 | D1Division rank #10 | 67.5 | 64.3 | 2 | SuperiorD2 (69.3) |
56▲3 | Brookfield Central | 8-3 | D2Division rank #11 | 67.5 | 60.2 | 3 | Brookfield EastD2 (72.6) |
57▲28 | Wrightstown | 10-3 | D4Division rank #8 | 67.2 | 56.9 | 3 | Baldwin-WoodvilleD4 (66.9) |
58▼1 | Sheboygan Falls | 7-3 | D4Division rank #9 | 67.1 | 55.9 | 2 | ChiltonD5 (67.1) |
59▼6 | Victor J. Andrew | 1-0 | — | 67.1early | 54.8 | 0 | KewaskumD4 (54.8) |
60▲8 | Chilton | 9-3 | D5Division rank #7 | 67.1 | 56.8 | 3 | KewauneeD5 (63.7) |
61▼14 | Baldwin- | 8-3 | D4Division rank #10 | 66.9 | 57.9 | 3 | New RichmondD3 (70.8) |
62▼12 | Colby | 8-3 | D6Division rank #9 | 66.8 | 56.8 | 1 | Spencer/Columbus Catholic (62.2) |
63▲15 | Gale- | 10-2 | D5Division rank #8 | 66.7 | 43.8 | 0 | AquinasD5 (57.3) |
64▲19 | Verona | 7-3 | D1Division rank #11 | 66.4 | 51.6 | 1 | MiddletonD1 (61) |
65▼3 | Greendale | 6-4 | D3Division rank #11 | 66.4 | 54.4 | 2 | PewaukeeD3 (64) |
66▼14 | ![]() Potosi/ | 8-3 | — | 66.4 | 51.1 | 1 | River RidgeD7 (65.4) |
67▼11 | Milwaukee King | 9-1 | D1Division rank #12 | 66.3 | 46.7 | 2 | Milwaukee Riverside/Golda Meir (64.7) |
68▲33 | Sun Prairie | 8-4 | — | 66.2 | 54.3 | 3 | Fond du LacD1 (80.7) |
69▼21 | Wilmot Union | 9-2 | D2Division rank #12 | 66.1 | 59.7 | 3 | BurlingtonD2 (68.5) |
70▲10 | Kaukauna | 8-4 | D2Division rank #13 | 65.6 | 60.5 | 4 | HortonvilleD2 (71.4) |
71▲13 | Fox Valley Lutheran | 8-3 | D3Division rank #12 | 65.4 | 58.4 | 2 | New LondonD3 (62.8) |
72▲9 | River Ridge | 8-4 | D7Division rank #5 | 65.4 | 52 | 1 | Potosi/Cassville (66.4) |
73▼2 | Badger | 6-4 | D2Division rank #14 | 65.3 | 60 | 2 | WaterfordD2 (76) |
74▼5 | Reedsburg | 8-3 | D3Division rank #13 | 65.3 | 57.2 | 1 | SpartaD3 (63.3) |
75▼15 | Manawa | 8-3 | D6Division rank #10 | 65.2 | 54.8 | 1 | BonduelD6 (63.1) |
76▼6 | Martin Luther | 8-3 | D4Division rank #11 | 65.2 | 51.8 | 0 | Kenosha St. Joseph Catholic (52.4) |
77▲11 | Arrowhead | 4-6 | D1Division rank #13 | 65.1 | 68.2 | 2 | Waukesha WestD2 (74.9) |
78▼14 | Indian Trail High School & Academy | 8-3 | D1Division rank #14 | 65.1 | 61.4 | 1 | Oak CreekD1 (63) |
79▼6 | Auburndale | 8-3 | D6Division rank #11 | 65.0 | 52.4 | 0 | MarkesanD6 (58.1) |
80▼13 | Neenah | 5-6 | D1Division rank #15 | 64.8 | 64.9 | 1 | HudsonD1 (67.5) |
81▼7 | ![]() Milwaukee Riverside/ | 8-2 | — | 64.7 | 47.8 | 2 | PewaukeeD3 (64) |
82▼6 | Benton/ | 7-2 | — | 64.5 | 52.5 | 2 | Potosi/Cassville (66.4) |
83▼8 | Unity | 9-2 | D6Division rank #12 | 64.3 | 53.4 | 1 | Turtle LakeD7 (63.1) |
84▲2 | Milton | 9-2 | D2Division rank #15 | 64.2 | 51.9 | 1 | StoughtonD3 (63.3) |
85▼6 | Pulaski | 9-2 | D2Division rank #16 | 64.2 | 53.5 | 0 | Chippewa FallsD2 (57.7) |
86▲3 | Pewaukee | 6-5 | D3Division rank #14 | 64.0 | 53.4 | 1 | WhitnallD3 (62.8) |
87▲11 | Abbotsford | 12-1 | D6Division rank #13 | 63.8 | 47.9 | 2 | AuburndaleD6 (65) |
88▼11 | Kewaunee | 9-2 | D5Division rank #9 | 63.7 | 55.5 | 2 | ColemanD6 (70.8) |
89▲1 | Lodi | 6-3 | — | 63.7 | 52.6 | 0 | Watertown Luther Prep (51.4) |
90▲2 | Lomira | 8-3 | D5Division rank #10 | 63.7 | 55.1 | 3 | Horicon/Hustisford (63) |
91▼9 | Stoughton | 8-3 | D3Division rank #15 | 63.3 | 53.4 | 0 | WatertownD2 (57.8) |
92▼5 | Sparta | 7-3 | D3Division rank #16 | 63.3 | 56.2 | 1 | HolmenD2 (70.1) |
93▲14 | Turtle Lake | 8-4 | D7Division rank #6 | 63.1 | 50.1 | 0 | GrantsburgD6 (56.8) |
94– | Bonduel | 7-3 | D6Division rank #14 | 63.1 | 56.1 | 1 | ColemanD6 (70.8) |
95▼4 | Oak Creek | 5-5 | D1Division rank #16 | 63.0 | 62.7 | 0 | Racine Park (57.1) |
96– | New Berlin West | 9-2 | D3Division rank #17 | 63.0 | 52 | 3 | New Berlin EisenhowerD3 (68.9) |
97– | Horicon/ | 8-2 | — | 63.0 | 48.5 | 0 | MarkesanD6 (58.1) |
98▲1 | Eau Claire Memorial | 5-5 | D1Division rank #17 | 62.9 | 62 | 0 | Chippewa FallsD2 (57.7) |
99▲1 | Whitnall | 7-3 | D3Division rank #18 | 62.8 | 50.2 | 1 | GreendaleD3 (66.4) |
100▲11 | New London | 7-3 | D3Division rank #19 | 62.8 | 53.9 | 0 | XavierD4 (58.1) |
101▲2 | Homestead | 8-3 | D2Division rank #17 | 62.8 | 54.3 | 2 | GraftonD3 (61.4) |
102– | Winnebago Lutheran | 6-4 | D6Division rank #15 | 62.6 | 53.6 | 0 | OmroD5 (55.3) |
103▼8 | Appleton East | 6-4 | D1Division rank #18 | 62.6 | 59.6 | 2 | NeenahD1 (64.8) |
104▼32 | Edgerton | 9-2 | D4Division rank #12 | 62.2 | 46 | 0 | JeffersonD4 (50.8) |
105▼12 | ![]() Spencer/ | 6-5 | — | 62.2 | 58.8 | 1 | BloomerD5 (60.5) |
106▲14 | Denmark | 7-4 | D4Division rank #13 | 61.8 | 53.9 | 0 | XavierD4 (58.1) |
107▲6 | Prairie du Chien | 11-2 | D5Division rank #11 | 61.5 | 48.1 | 0 | AquinasD5 (57.3) |
108▼2 | Grafton | 7-4 | D3Division rank #20 | 61.4 | 55 | 0 | Whitefish BayD3 (58.6) |
109▼5 | Osceola | 6-4 | D4Division rank #14 | 61.4 | 59.3 | 1 | Saint Croix CentralD4 (74.1) |
110▲4 | Lakeside Lutheran | 7-5 | D4Division rank #15 | 61.4 | 54.1 | 3 | Lodi (63.7) |
111▲7 | Slinger | 6-4 | D2Division rank #18 | 61.2 | 54.3 | 2 | HomesteadD2 (62.8) |
112▲12 | Gilman | 9-3 | D7Division rank #7 | 61.1 | 44 | 0 | Almond-BancroftD7 (57.3) |
113▲4 | Middleton | 8-3 | D1Division rank #19 | 61.0 | 52.7 | 1 | Sun Prairie (66.2) |
114▲1 | Columbus | 6-4 | D5Division rank #12 | 60.9 | 59.2 | 1 | Lodi (63.7) |
115▼5 | Marshfield | 6-4 | D2Division rank #19 | 60.7 | 56.5 | 2 | SpartaD3 (63.3) |
116▲10 | Germantown | 5-5 | D2Division rank #20 | 60.7 | 59.4 | 1 | Kettle MoraineD2 (59.6) |
117▲11 | Waukesha North | 3-6 | — | 60.6 | 65.1 | 1 | Kettle MoraineD2 (59.6) |
118▼2 | Bloomer | 7-3 | D5Division rank #13 | 60.5 | 46.9 | 0 | Saint Croix FallsD5 (54.8) |
119▲2 | New Holstein | 7-4 | D5Division rank #14 | 60.2 | 55.7 | 0 | Brillion (56) |
120▼12 | Johnson Creek | 8-3 | D6Division rank #16 | 59.9 | 48.3 | 1 | Winnebago LutheranD6 (62.6) |
121▼16 | Evansville | 9-2 | D4Division rank #16 | 59.7 | 44.9 | 1 | EdgertonD4 (62.2) |
122▲14 | Kettle Moraine | 4-6 | D2Division rank #21 | 59.6 | 67 | 2 | Catholic MemorialD4 (74.9) |
123▼1 | Lake City | 1-0 | — | 59.6early | 43.1 | 0 | Wauzeka-Steuben/Seneca (43.1) |
124▼12 | D.C. Everest | 6-5 | D1Division rank #20 | 59.1 | 60 | 1 | Appleton EastD1 (62.6) |
125▼16 | ![]() ![]() Milwaukee Marshall/ | 7-4 | — | 59.1 | 49.7 | 1 | Milwaukee KingD1 (66.3) |
126▼3 | Winneconne | 7-4 | D4Division rank #17 | 59.0 | 53.6 | 1 | Sheboygan FallsD4 (67.1) |
127▼8 | Oshkosh West | 3-6 | — | 59.0 | 61.8 | 0 | Appleton West (47.3) |
128▲2 | ![]() Lake Holcombe/ | 5-5 | — | 59.0 | 54.9 | 1 | Turtle LakeD7 (63.1) |
129– | Wittenberg- | 6-4 | D5Division rank #15 | 58.7 | 51.8 | 0 | Iola-Scandinavia (52.1) |
130▲7 | Whitefish Bay | 5-5 | D3Division rank #21 | 58.6 | 54.2 | 1 | SlingerD2 (61.2) |
131– | Elk Mound | 6-4 | D5Division rank #16 | 58.6 | 50.6 | 0 | Durand-ArkansawD6 (54.9) |
132– | Markesan | 5-4 | D6Division rank #17 | 58.1 | 51.2 | 0 | LaconiaD5 (53.2) |
133▲13 | Xavier | 5-5 | D4Division rank #18 | 58.1 | 54.8 | 0 | ShawanoD3 (53.2) |
134▼1 | Cumberland | 8-2 | D6Division rank #18 | 58.0 | 47.6 | 1 | BloomerD5 (60.5) |
135▲14 | Luxemburg- | 3-6 | — | 57.9 | 54.9 | 0 | Oconto Falls (41.3) |
136▼2 | Watertown | 6-4 | D2Division rank #22 | 57.8 | 51.7 | 0 | Monona GroveD2 (57) |
137▲16 | Little Chute | 5-5 | D4Division rank #19 | 57.8 | 54.4 | 0 | Luxemburg-Casco (57.9) |
138▼3 | Chippewa Falls | 3-7 | D2Division rank #23 | 57.7 | 65.3 | 1 | HudsonD1 (67.5) |
139▼14 | Aquinas | 7-4 | D5Division rank #17 | 57.3 | 52.8 | 0 | DarlingtonD6 (56.1) |
140▼13 | Almond- | 10-1 | D7Division rank #8 | 57.3 | 44.6 | 1 | Johnson CreekD6 (59.9) |
141▼3 | Racine Park | 3-6 | — | 57.1 | 59.2 | 0 | Racine Horlick (53.5) |
142▲9 | Monroe | 7-5 | D3Division rank #22 | 57.1 | 54.6 | 3 | OnalaskaD3 (74.4) |
143▼2 | Monona Grove | 4-6 | D2Division rank #24 | 57.0 | 57.7 | 0 | MonroeD3 (57.1) |
144▲15 | Hamilton | 3-6 | — | 56.9 | 61.3 | 0 | Wauwatosa West (52.9) |
145▼5 | Union Grove | 4-6 | D3Division rank #23 | 56.8 | 61.4 | 1 | BadgerD2 (65.3) |
146▼1 | Grantsburg | 6-4 | D6Division rank #19 | 56.8 | 52 | 0 | Lake Holcombe/Cornell (59) |
147▼5 | ![]() Kenosha Bradford/ | 3-7 | — | 56.5 | 65.3 | 0 | Racine Park (57.1) |
148▼5 | Racine Case | 4-6 | D1Division rank #21 | 56.3 | 60.3 | 0 | Racine Park (57.1) |
149▼1 | Rice Lake | 1-8 | — | 56.2 | 65.7 | 0 | Eau Claire North (39.4) |
150▼6 | Ellsworth | 5-4 | — | 56.2 | 54.6 | 0 | Somerset (51.1) |
151▼12 | Darlington | 7-4 | D6Division rank #20 | 56.1 | 56.9 | 2 | Lake Country LutheranD5 (71.5) |
152▼5 | La Crosse Central | 5-5 | D2Division rank #25 | 56.1 | 56 | 0 | La Crosse Logan (51) |
153▲1 | Brillion | 5-4 | — | 56.0 | 53.5 | 0 | Two Rivers (53.3) |
154▲8 | Oconomowoc | 3-6 | — | 55.9 | 64.1 | 1 | Waukesha North (60.6) |
155▼5 | Green Bay Preble | 6-5 | D1Division rank #22 | 55.7 | 55.9 | 1 | Milwaukee Riverside/Golda Meir (64.7) |
156▲10 | Madison La Follette | 6-4 | D1Division rank #23 | 55.6 | 52.2 | 1 | Sun Prairie (66.2) |
157▼1 | Ashwaubenon | 7-3 | D3Division rank #24 | 55.4 | 53.2 | 0 | Green Bay PrebleD1 (55.7) |
158▼1 | Omro | 3-7 | D5Division rank #18 | 55.3 | 58.7 | 1 | LomiraD5 (63.7) |
159▼1 | Sauk Prairie | 6-4 | D3Division rank #25 | 55.0 | 54.6 | 0 | MonroeD3 (57.1) |
160▲1 | Durand- | 4-6 | D6Division rank #21 | 54.9 | 57.8 | 0 | Prescott (37.8) |
161▼6 | Saint Croix Falls | 6-5 | D5Division rank #19 | 54.8 | 49.2 | 0 | Elk MoundD5 (58.6) |
162▼10 | Kewaskum | 6-5 | D4Division rank #20 | 54.8 | 53.9 | 1 | BerlinD4 (69.8) |
163– | Wisconsin Lutheran | 4-6 | D3Division rank #26 | 54.1 | 55.8 | 1 | WhitnallD3 (62.8) |
164▲1 | Mosinee | 6-4 | D3Division rank #27 | 53.9 | 53.1 | 0 | Iola-Scandinavia (52.1) |
165▲3 | Clear Lake | 5-5 | D7Division rank #9 | 53.8 | 49.4 | 1 | Turtle LakeD7 (63.1) |
166▼2 | Racine Horlick | 3-6 | — | 53.5 | 62 | 2 | Oak CreekD1 (63) |
167▼7 | Cambridge | 9-2 | D6Division rank #22 | 53.5 | 48.4 | 0 | Palmyra-EagleD6 (52.2) |
168▲21 | Madison West | 4-6 | D1Division rank #24 | 53.4 | 53.2 | 0 | Janesville Craig (39.9) |
169▲2 | Two Rivers | 4-5 | — | 53.3 | 55 | 0 | PeshtigoD5 (43.3) |
170▼3 | Arcadia | 6-5 | D5Division rank #20 | 53.3 | 50.7 | 1 | ColumbusD5 (60.9) |
171▲19 | Shawano | 5-5 | D3Division rank #28 | 53.2 | 54.6 | 0 | Seymour (52) |
172– | Laconia | 5-5 | D5Division rank #21 | 53.2 | 53.8 | 0 | OmroD5 (55.3) |
173▲23 | Wauwatosa West | 2-7 | — | 52.9 | 60 | 0 | West Allis Hale (41.2) |
174▼1 | Hurley | 8-3 | D7Division rank #10 | 52.7 | 48.7 | 0 | Marathon (50.4) |
175▼6 | Milwaukee Reagan | 7-3 | D2Division rank #26 | 52.7 | 43.3 | 0 | Brookfield AcademyD5 (48.6) |
176▼6 | Brookwood | 7-3 | D7Division rank #11 | 52.6 | 41.6 | 0 | HighlandD7 (45.8) |
177▼1 | Oregon | 4-6 | D2Division rank #27 | 52.6 | 54.7 | 0 | MonroeD3 (57.1) |
178▼3 | Osseo- | 5-5 | D6Division rank #23 | 52.4 | 57.4 | 1 | Spencer/Columbus Catholic (62.2) |
179▼2 | Kenosha St. Joseph Catholic | 5-4 | — | 52.4 | 48.3 | 0 | Dominican (45.6) |
180▼6 | Ripon | 4-6 | D4Division rank #21 | 52.3 | 56.2 | 1 | WinneconneD4 (59) |
181▲3 | Greenwood | 6-4 | D7Division rank #12 | 52.3 | 47.4 | 1 | GilmanD7 (61.1) |
182▼4 | Palmyra- | 7-3 | D6Division rank #24 | 52.2 | 46.1 | 0 | MarkesanD6 (58.1) |
183▼4 | Iola- | 2-7 | — | 52.1 | 52.1 | 0 | Weyauwega-Fremont (38.4) |
184▼1 | Platteville | 6-4 | D5Division rank #22 | 52.0 | 50.2 | 0 | ArcadiaD5 (53.3) |
185▲19 | Seymour | 3-6 | — | 52.0 | 55 | 0 | Waupaca (45.8) |
186▼6 | ![]() Pecatonica/ | 3-6 | — | 52.0 | 54.4 | 0 | Belleville (45.4) |
187▼5 | Pittsville | 5-4 | D7Division rank #13 | 51.8 | 44 | 0 | RosholtD7 (45.3) |
188– | Rhinelander | 6-4 | D3Division rank #29 | 51.6 | 48.6 | 0 | Antigo (48.6) |
189▲6 | Watertown Luther Prep | 4-5 | — | 51.4 | 58.5 | 1 | Lakeside LutheranD4 (61.4) |
190▲16 | Cedarburg | 4-6 | D2Division rank #28 | 51.1 | 54.9 | 0 | West Bend EastD2 (49.6) |
191▲2 | Stanley- | 4-5 | — | 51.1 | 53.3 | 0 | Marathon (50.4) |
192▼7 | Somerset | 3-6 | — | 51.1 | 56.1 | 0 | Prescott (37.8) |
193▼2 | La Crosse Logan | 4-5 | — | 51.0 | 56.8 | 0 | Wisconsin Rapids LincolnD1 (50.5) |
194▼7 | Ithaca | 8-3 | D7Division rank #14 | 51.0 | 41 | 0 | De SotoD7 (50.4) |
195▲3 | Green Bay Southwest | 4-6 | D2Division rank #29 | 50.9 | 54 | 0 | De PereD2 (49.4) |
196▼4 | Delavan- | 2-7 | — | 50.9 | 55.9 | 0 | Union GroveD3 (56.8) |
197▼16 | Jefferson | 6-4 | D4Division rank #22 | 50.8 | 46.1 | 0 | McFarlandD3 (49.1) |
198▲2 | ![]() Monticello/ | 5-5 | — | 50.7 | 51 | 0 | Belleville (45.4) |
199▼5 | Oostburg | 6-4 | D5Division rank #23 | 50.7 | 48.7 | 0 | ReedsvilleD7 (50.2) |
200▼3 | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | 4-6 | D1Division rank #25 | 50.5 | 58.2 | 0 | Stevens Point Area Senior High (47.9) |
201– | De Soto | 7-3 | D7Division rank #15 | 50.4 | 36 | 0 | HighlandD7 (45.8) |
202▲3 | Marathon | 2-6 | — | 50.4 | 56.8 | 0 | Tomahawk (34.4) |
203– | Cadott | 4-5 | — | 50.2 | 51.6 | 0 | Neillsville/Granton (48.9) |
204▲3 | Webster | 4-5 | D7Division rank #16 | 50.2 | 51.8 | 0 | Clear LakeD7 (53.8) |
205▼19 | Reedsville | 6-5 | D7Division rank #17 | 50.2 | 49.1 | 0 | BrookwoodD7 (52.6) |
206▲2 | Manitowoc Lincoln | 4-6 | D1Division rank #26 | 50.1 | 54.8 | 0 | Green Bay PrebleD1 (55.7) |
207▲11 | West Bend East | 4-6 | D2Division rank #30 | 49.6 | 54.9 | 1 | SlingerD2 (61.2) |
208▲4 | Loyal | 5-5 | D7Division rank #18 | 49.4 | 50.6 | 0 | GreenwoodD7 (52.3) |
209▲1 | De Pere | 4-6 | D2Division rank #31 | 49.4 | 54.7 | 0 | Manitowoc LincolnD1 (50.1) |
210▼1 | South Milwaukee | 6-4 | D2Division rank #32 | 49.4 | 48.9 | 0 | Greenfield (48.9) |
211– | Saint Francis | 6-4 | D4Division rank #23 | 49.4 | 43.4 | 0 | Brookfield AcademyD5 (48.6) |
212▼13 | Blair- | 8-3 | D7Division rank #19 | 49.2 | 42.4 | 0 | Melrose-MindoroD6 (44.2) |
213▼11 | McFarland | 6-4 | D3Division rank #30 | 49.1 | 47.8 | 1 | EvansvilleD4 (59.7) |
214– | Greenfield | 3-6 | — | 48.9 | 51.8 | 0 | Milwaukee Lutheran (47.1) |
215▼2 | ![]() Neillsville/ | 4-5 | — | 48.9 | 52.1 | 0 | Osseo-FairchildD6 (52.4) |
216▲4 | Antigo | 3-6 | — | 48.6 | 56.2 | 0 | Wausau East (43.2) |
217▼2 | Brookfield Academy | 5-5 | D5Division rank #24 | 48.6 | 46.9 | 0 | University School of MilwaukeeD4 (48.5) |
218▼2 | University School of Milwaukee | 5-5 | D4Division rank #24 | 48.5 | 47 | 0 | Saint FrancisD4 (49.4) |
219▲3 | Spooner | 4-6 | D5Division rank #25 | 48.5 | 50.2 | 0 | Ladysmith (38.4) |
220▼3 | Cambria- | 4-5 | — | 48.4 | 45.4 | 0 | Fall River/Rio (43.8) |
221▲3 | ![]() Hayward/ | 6-4 | — | 48.3 | 49 | 0 | Saint Croix FallsD5 (54.8) |
222▼1 | St. John's NW Academies | 6-4 | — | 48.3 | 42.5 | 0 | Saint FrancisD4 (49.4) |
223▲3 | Westby | 2-7 | — | 48.3 | 51.4 | 0 | Viroqua (40.6) |
224▲5 | Northland Pines | 5-5 | D4Division rank #25 | 48.1 | 47.9 | 0 | HighlandD7 (45.8) |
225▼2 | Random Lake | 6-4 | D6Division rank #25 | 48.0 | 50 | 0 | OostburgD5 (50.7) |
226▼7 | Stevens Point Area Senior High | 1-8 | — | 47.9 | 64.9 | 0 | Wausau West (47.2) |
227▼2 | Kenosha Tremper | 2-7 | — | 47.8 | 59.2 | 0 | Racine CaseD1 (56.3) |
228▲2 | Lakeland | 6-4 | D3Division rank #31 | 47.8 | 51.4 | 0 | Antigo (48.6) |
229▼2 | Tomah | 3-6 | — | 47.3 | 56.6 | 0 | MaustonD4 (47) |
230▲1 | Appleton West | 2-7 | — | 47.3 | 62.6 | 1 | MarshfieldD2 (60.7) |
231▼3 | Wausau West | 1-8 | — | 47.2 | 57.8 | 0 | Wausau East (43.2) |
232▲2 | Milwaukee Lutheran | 3-6 | — | 47.1 | 50 | 0 | Cudahy (41) |
233▲3 | Mauston | 6-4 | D4Division rank #26 | 47.0 | 48.1 | 0 | Black River FallsD4 (41.4) |
234▲1 | West Salem | 0-9 | — | 47.0 | 62.5 | 0 | — |
235▲3 | Mayville | 2-7 | — | 47.0 | 57.7 | 0 | CampbellsportD4 (43.6) |
236▼4 | Fennimore | 4-5 | — | 46.9 | 53.3 | 0 | Cuba City (44.4) |
237▼4 | Catholic Central | 6-5 | D7Division rank #20 | 46.7 | 49.9 | 0 | Kenosha St. Joseph Catholic (52.4) |
238▼1 | Elkhorn | 2-7 | — | 46.4 | 61.4 | 1 | Lakeside LutheranD4 (61.4) |
239▲4 | Athens | 5-5 | D7Division rank #21 | 46.3 | 45.4 | 0 | GreenwoodD7 (52.3) |
240▲2 | Pardeeville | 4-6 | D6Division rank #26 | 45.8 | 49.4 | 0 | Cambria-Friesland (48.4) |
241▼1 | Highland | 5-5 | D7Division rank #22 | 45.8 | 40.6 | 0 | IthacaD7 (51) |
242▲16 | Waupaca | 2-7 | — | 45.8 | 54.5 | 0 | Green Bay East (28.7) |
243▲1 | Randolph | 7-3 | D7Division rank #23 | 45.7 | 41.6 | 0 | Cambria-Friesland (48.4) |
244▲3 | Dominican | 3-6 | — | 45.6 | 49.5 | 0 | Shoreland Lutheran (37.4) |
245▼4 | ![]() Milwaukee Bradley Tech/ | 5-5 | — | 45.5 | 46 | 0 | Milwaukee Hamilton/Audubon Technology (40.5) |
246– | Belleville | 4-5 | — | 45.4 | 46.5 | 0 | PardeevilleD6 (45.8) |
247▼2 | Baraboo | 2-7 | — | 45.4 | 58 | 0 | Portage (44.3) |
248– | Rosholt | 4-6 | D7Division rank #24 | 45.3 | 47.8 | 0 | Pacelli (36.6) |
249– | Notre Dame | 1-8 | — | 45.0 | 53.4 | 0 | Sheboygan North (31.2) |
250▼11 | East Troy | 5-5 | D4Division rank #27 | 44.8 | 46.1 | 0 | Brodhead/Juda (42.9) |
251▲2 | Beaver Dam | 2-7 | — | 44.7 | 57.4 | 0 | Baraboo (45.4) |
252▲4 | Thorp | 3-6 | — | 44.7 | 45.4 | 0 | Glenwood City (35.1) |
253▼3 | Ozaukee | 4-6 | D6Division rank #27 | 44.7 | 49.5 | 0 | Howards Grove (37.8) |
254▼3 | Cuba City | 2-7 | — | 44.4 | 55.5 | 0 | Iowa-Grant (37.1) |
255▲4 | Crivitz | 4-6 | D6Division rank #28 | 44.4 | 47 | 0 | Niagara / Goodman / Pembine (36.8) |
256▼4 | Westosha Central | 2-7 | — | 44.4 | 59.6 | 0 | Delavan-Darien (50.9) |
257▲7 | Nicolet | 3-6 | — | 44.3 | 54.1 | 0 | West Bend EastD2 (49.6) |
258▼3 | Portage | 2-7 | — | 44.3 | 54.5 | 0 | Beaver Dam (44.7) |
259▼5 | Melrose- | 5-5 | D6Division rank #29 | 44.2 | 44.7 | 0 | Pepin/Alma (42) |
260▲1 | Augusta | 6-4 | D7Division rank #25 | 43.9 | 40.3 | 0 | AthensD7 (46.3) |
261▼4 | ![]() Fall River/ | 4-5 | — | 43.8 | 43.4 | 0 | Pacelli (36.6) |
262– | Campbellsport | 3-7 | D4Division rank #28 | 43.6 | 56 | 0 | RiponD4 (52.3) |
263▲2 | Eleva- | 6-4 | D7Division rank #26 | 43.4 | 41.9 | 0 | Melrose-MindoroD6 (44.2) |
264▲3 | Peshtigo | 5-5 | D5Division rank #26 | 43.3 | 50.8 | 0 | Southern Door (41.7) |
265▲3 | Wausau East | 3-6 | — | 43.2 | 50.6 | 0 | MosineeD3 (53.9) |
266▼3 | Oshkosh North | 0-9 | — | 43.1 | 62.5 | 0 | — |
267▲2 | Dodgeland | 3-6 | — | 43.1 | 48.7 | 0 | Montello/Green Lake/Princeton (37.8) |
268▼2 | ![]() Wauzeka- | 6-4 | — | 43.1 | 41.7 | 0 | De SotoD7 (50.4) |
269▼9 | ![]() Brodhead/ | 4-6 | — | 42.9 | 47.8 | 0 | JeffersonD4 (50.8) |
270– | Sheboygan South | 2-7 | — | 42.8 | 53.6 | 0 | Manitowoc LincolnD1 (50.1) |
271▲1 | Roncalli | 2-7 | — | 42.7 | 53.7 | 0 | Oconto (32.6) |
272▲12 | Waukesha South | 1-8 | — | 42.4 | 65.8 | 0 | West Allis Hale (41.2) |
273▲1 | Poynette | 2-7 | — | 42.3 | 53.4 | 0 | Waterloo (37.8) |
274▲3 | Pepin/ | 6-5 | — | 42.0 | 43.6 | 0 | AugustaD7 (43.9) |
275▼2 | Shiocton | 2-7 | — | 41.9 | 55.2 | 0 | Iola-Scandinavia (52.1) |
276▲6 | Port Washington | 1-8 | — | 41.8 | 54.4 | 0 | West Bend West (31.2) |
277▼2 | Southern Door | 3-6 | — | 41.7 | 52.5 | 0 | CrivitzD6 (44.4) |
278▼2 | Black River Falls | 5-5 | D4Division rank #29 | 41.4 | 47.6 | 0 | Wisconsin Dells (37) |
279▲9 | Oconto Falls | 2-7 | — | 41.3 | 55.7 | 0 | Marinette (38.9) |
280▲10 | West Allis Hale | 1-8 | — | 41.2 | 59.3 | 0 | Wauwatosa East (39.2) |
281▼10 | Big Foot | 4-6 | D4Division rank #30 | 41.1 | 46.9 | 0 | McFarlandD3 (49.1) |
282▼1 | Marshall | 2-8 | D5Division rank #27 | 41.0 | 56.4 | 0 | Belleville (45.4) |
283▼3 | Cudahy | 3-6 | — | 41.0 | 44.3 | 0 | Brown Deer (31.6) |
284▼1 | Merrill | 2-7 | — | 40.8 | 53 | 0 | RhinelanderD3 (51.6) |
285– | Viroqua | 1-8 | — | 40.6 | 53 | 0 | Dodgeville (30.9) |
286▼7 | ![]() Milwaukee Hamilton/ | 4-5 | — | 40.5 | 41.3 | 0 | Milwaukee Bay View/Lifelong Learning (38.6) |
287▼9 | ![]() Milwaukee Vincent/ | 0-8 | — | 40.4 | 53.7 | 0 | — |
288▲12 | Janesville Craig | 1-8 | — | 39.9 | 52.9 | 0 | Janesville Parker (33.2) |
289▼2 | ![]() Mount Horeb/ | 1-8 | — | 39.6 | 58.6 | 0 | Portage (44.3) |
290▼1 | Eau Claire North | 0-9 | — | 39.4 | 63.7 | 0 | — |
291▲15 | Wauwatosa East | 0-9 | — | 39.2 | 61 | 0 | — |
292▲15 | Madison East | 3-6 | — | 39.0 | 53 | 0 | Janesville Craig (39.9) |
293▲15 | Marinette | 1-8 | — | 38.9 | 56.7 | 0 | Clintonville (30.1) |
294▼2 | Altoona | 2-7 | — | 38.8 | 55.6 | 0 | Neillsville/Granton (48.9) |
295▼4 | ![]() Milwaukee Bay View/ | 4-5 | — | 38.6 | 43.2 | 0 | Milwaukee Pulaski/Carmen South/Carmen Southeast (29.6) |
296▲2 | Ladysmith | 2-7 | — | 38.4 | 47.6 | 0 | Barron (31) |
297▼4 | Hillsboro | 5-5 | D7Division rank #27 | 38.4 | 46.5 | 0 | CashtonD7 (38.2) |
298▼3 | Weyauwega- | 2-7 | — | 38.4 | 52 | 0 | Shiocton (41.9) |
299▼5 | Cashton | 5-5 | D7Division rank #28 | 38.2 | 46.1 | 0 | BrookwoodD7 (52.6) |
300▼14 | Turner | 2-7 | — | 38.2 | 45.8 | 0 | Brodhead/Juda (42.9) |
301▼4 | Royall | 1-8 | — | 38.1 | 49.5 | 0 | Necedah (29.4) |
302▼6 | Prescott | 1-8 | — | 37.8 | 57.7 | 0 | Amery (32.9) |
303▼1 | Waterloo | 1-8 | — | 37.8 | 53.4 | 0 | Palmyra-EagleD6 (52.2) |
304▼3 | ![]() ![]() Montello/ | 3-6 | — | 37.8 | 46.8 | 0 | Iola-Scandinavia (52.1) |
305▼6 | Howards Grove | 2-7 | — | 37.8 | 47.9 | 0 | ReedsvilleD7 (50.2) |
306▲4 | Valders | 1-7 | — | 37.4 | 62 | 0 | Roncalli (42.7) |
307▼3 | Shoreland Lutheran | 2-7 | — | 37.4 | 52.7 | 0 | Milwaukee Hamilton/Audubon Technology (40.5) |
308▼5 | Iowa- | 1-8 | — | 37.1 | 55.7 | 0 | Luther (36.7) |
309▲4 | Colfax | 2-7 | — | 37.0 | 51 | 0 | Glenwood City (35.1) |
310▲4 | Wisconsin Dells | 2-7 | — | 37.0 | 41.7 | 0 | Richland Center (35.2) |
311▲4 | ![]() ![]() Niagara / | 1-5 | — | 36.8 | 50.5 | 0 | South Beloit, IL (40.7) |
312– | Chetek- | 3-6 | — | 36.8 | 47.8 | 0 | Ladysmith (38.4) |
313▼8 | Luther | 1-8 | — | 36.7 | 52.5 | 0 | CashtonD7 (38.2) |
314▼5 | Pacelli | 3-6 | — | 36.6 | 42.4 | 0 | Owen-Withee (28.3) |
315▼4 | ![]() ![]() Kohler/ | 3-6 | — | 36.5 | 48.1 | 0 | Howards Grove (37.8) |
316▲1 | Kettle Moraine Lutheran | 1-8 | — | 36.0 | 54.7 | 0 | Waupun (26.1) |
317▼1 | Riverdale | 3-5 | — | 36.0 | 40.1 | 0 | Kickapoo/La Farge (26.7) |
318▲2 | Wautoma | 3-6 | — | 35.9 | 44.5 | 0 | Wisconsin Dells (37) |
319▼1 | Edgewood | 1-8 | — | 35.7 | 57.4 | 0 | Fort Atkinson (32.3) |
320▲1 | Ashland | 0-9 | — | 35.4 | 50.3 | 0 | — |
321▼2 | ![]() Parkview/ | 1-8 | — | 35.4 | 47.4 | 0 | Living Word Lutheran (21.1) |
322▲1 | Nekoosa | 4-6 | D5Division rank #28 | 35.4 | 46.9 | 0 | Wisconsin Dells (37) |
323▲2 | ![]() Elmwood/ | 2-7 | — | 35.3 | 55.1 | 0 | Pepin/Alma (42) |
324– | Richland Center | 2-7 | — | 35.2 | 49 | 0 | Westby (48.3) |
325▲1 | Glenwood City | 1-8 | — | 35.1 | 51.3 | 0 | Fall Creek (30.1) |
326▼4 | Whitehall | 4-6 | D6Division rank #30 | 35.0 | 43.9 | 0 | Blair-TaylorD7 (49.2) |
327▲1 | Tomahawk | 1-8 | — | 34.4 | 58.1 | 0 | Rib Lake/Prentice (25.3) |
328▲1 | North Fond du Lac | 0-9 | — | 34.3 | 61.5 | 0 | — |
329▲3 | Boyceville | 2-7 | — | 33.8 | 51 | 0 | Glenwood City (35.1) |
330▲3 | Flambeau | 1-8 | — | 33.8 | 55.4 | 0 | — |
331▼4 | Mishicot | 1-8 | — | 33.7 | 48.4 | 0 | Howards Grove (37.8) |
332▼1 | New Lisbon | 3-6 | — | 33.3 | 38.7 | 0 | Royall (38.1) |
333▲8 | Janesville Parker | 1-8 | — | 33.2 | 53.7 | 0 | Beloit Memorial (32) |
334▼4 | Amery | 0-9 | — | 32.9 | 59.9 | 0 | — |
335– | Oconto | 2-7 | — | 32.6 | 47.7 | 0 | Crandon (27.8) |
336– | Fort Atkinson | 0-9 | — | 32.3 | 56.5 | 0 | — |
337▲13 | Beloit Memorial | 1-8 | — | 32.0 | 53.8 | 0 | Janesville Craig (39.9) |
338– | Brown Deer | 2-7 | — | 31.6 | 49 | 0 | Shorewood/Messmer (31.4) |
339▼5 | Whitewater | 1-8 | — | 31.5 | 46.6 | 0 | Clinton (30.5) |
340▼1 | ![]() Shorewood/ | 2-7 | — | 31.4 | 48.5 | 0 | Greenfield (48.9) |
341▲6 | West Bend West | 0-9 | — | 31.2 | 55.6 | 0 | — |
342▼2 | Sheboygan North | 1-8 | — | 31.2 | 54.9 | 0 | Sheboygan South (42.8) |
343▼1 | Barron | 1-8 | — | 31.0 | 48.4 | 0 | Cameron (20.1) |
344▲1 | Dodgeville | 1-8 | — | 30.9 | 53.9 | 0 | Richland Center (35.2) |
345▼2 | Obama SCTE | 3-7 | D4Division rank #31 | 30.7 | 37.9 | 0 | Milwaukee North (15.6) |
346▼2 | Hope Christian | 2-6 | — | 30.7 | 45.3 | 0 | Kenosha Christian Life (23) |
347▼10 | Clinton | 1-8 | — | 30.5 | 46.7 | 0 | Turner (38.2) |
348▼2 | Pius XI Catholic | 1-8 | — | 30.3 | 52.3 | 0 | West Allis Central (25.7) |
349▲7 | Clintonville | 1-8 | — | 30.1 | 52.8 | 0 | Green Bay East (28.7) |
350▼1 | Fall Creek | 0-9 | — | 30.1 | 53.9 | 0 | — |
351– | Deerfield | 2-7 | — | 29.8 | 47.3 | 0 | Menominee Nation (23.9) |
352▼4 | Manitowoc Lutheran | 1-8 | — | 29.7 | 48.8 | 0 | Mishicot (33.7) |
353– | Milwaukee Pulaski/ | 4-5 | — | 29.6 | 37.4 | 0 | Milwaukee North (15.6) |
354▼2 | Necedah | 2-7 | — | 29.4 | 38.1 | 0 | New Lisbon (33.3) |
355– | Adams- | 2-7 | — | 29.1 | 45.9 | 0 | Wisconsin Dells (37) |
356▼2 | Cochrane- | 2-7 | — | 28.7 | 40.7 | 0 | Necedah (29.4) |
357▲6 | Green Bay East | 1-8 | — | 28.7 | 53.3 | 0 | Green Bay West (28.7) |
358▲6 | Green Bay West | 0-9 | — | 28.7 | 56.9 | 0 | — |
359– | Owen- | 1-8 | — | 28.3 | 48.1 | 0 | Assumption (27.9) |
360▲1 | Assumption | 0-9 | — | 27.9 | 51.1 | 0 | — |
361▼1 | Crandon | 0-8 | — | 27.8 | 51.5 | 0 | — |
362▼4 | Milwaukee South | 5-4 | — | 27.7 | 35 | 0 | Obama SCTED4 (30.7) |
363▼6 | Milwaukee Washington/ | 1-7 | — | 27.5 | 48 | 0 | Obama SCTED4 (30.7) |
364▼2 | ![]() Kickapoo/ | 2-6 | — | 26.7 | 35.9 | 0 | Necedah (29.4) |
365– | Waupun | 0-9 | — | 26.1 | 56.3 | 0 | — |
366▲1 | West Allis Central | 0-9 | — | 25.7 | 54.3 | 0 | — |
367▼1 | Boscobel | 0-9 | — | 25.5 | 55.9 | 0 | — |
368– | ![]() Rib Lake/ | 0-9 | — | 25.3 | 56.7 | 0 | — |
369▲1 | Saint Thomas More | 0-9 | — | 24.0 | 51 | 0 | — |
370▼1 | Menominee Nation | 2-7 | — | 23.9 | 40.1 | 0 | Living Word Lutheran (21.1) |
371– | Kenosha Christian Life | 2-7 | — | 23.0 | 40.8 | 0 | Saint Thomas More (24) |
372– | ![]() Wonewoc- | 2-7 | — | 22.0 | 36 | 0 | Kickapoo/La Farge (26.7) |
373– | Living Word Lutheran | 0-9 | — | 21.1 | 44.8 | 0 | — |
374– | ![]() Independence/ | 0-9 | — | 20.7 | 40.4 | 0 | — |
375– | Westfield | 0-9 | — | 20.7 | 38.4 | 0 | — |
376– | Cameron | 0-9 | — | 20.1 | 49.6 | 0 | — |
377– | Milwaukee North | 2-5 | — | 15.6 | 32.4 | 0 | Milwaukee Madison (2.6) |
378– | Wild Rose | 0-9 | — | 15.0 | 41.7 | 0 | — |
379– | North Crawford | 0-8 | — | 9.3 | 38.5 | 0 | — |
380– | Milwaukee Madison | 1-7 | — | 2.6 | 31.6 | 0 | — |
Rankings and records here update once a day, when the ratings are recalculated each morning; each school’s page updates after every game. Records are the official season record: a forfeit counts, a Seeding Only replacement does not. The rating itself uses only played games; hover a record to see how many.
By division
174 of 380 without a division on fileDivision 1 top 8 of 26
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
1– | Franklin | 10-2 | D1Division rank #1 | 84.3 |
3▲1 | Muskego | 14-0 | D1Division rank #2 | 83.9 |
4▲1 | Bay Port | 13-1 | D1Division rank #3 | 80.8 |
5▼2 | Fond du Lac | 9-2 | D1Division rank #4 | 80.7 |
6– | Kimberly | 12-1 | D1Division rank #5 | 80.2 |
17▲3 | Mukwonago | 7-4 | D1Division rank #6 | 76.3 |
24▲12 | Marquette | 8-4 | D1Division rank #7 | 73.0 |
36▲3 | Appleton North | 8-4 | D1Division rank #8 | 70.6 |
Division 2 top 8 of 32
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
18▼7 | Waterford | 9-2 | D2Division rank #1 | 76.0 |
20▲11 | Waukesha West | 9-4 | D2Division rank #2 | 74.9 |
22▼3 | Waunakee | 12-2 | D2Division rank #3 | 74.1 |
28▲9 | Brookfield East | 12-2 | D2Division rank #4 | 72.6 |
32▼7 | Hortonville | 9-2 | D2Division rank #5 | 71.4 |
38▼10 | Holmen | 7-4 | D2Division rank #6 | 70.1 |
46▼3 | Superior | 10-3 | D2Division rank #7 | 69.3 |
47▲14 | Hartford Union | 11-1 | D2Division rank #8 | 69.1 |
Division 3 top 8 of 31
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
8▼1 | Menomonie | 11-2 | D3Division rank #1 | 79.7 |
9▲5 | West De Pere | 11-1 | D3Division rank #2 | 79.7 |
15▲1 | DeForest | 14-0 | D3Division rank #3 | 76.7 |
21– | Onalaska | 8-2 | D3Division rank #4 | 74.4 |
27▼5 | Plymouth | 10-2 | D3Division rank #5 | 72.6 |
29▼3 | River Falls | 8-3 | D3Division rank #6 | 72.5 |
33– | Medford | 11-1 | D3Division rank #7 | 71.3 |
35▼6 | New Richmond | 8-3 | D3Division rank #8 | 70.8 |
Division 4 top 8 of 31
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
10▼1 | Kiel | 13-1 | D4Division rank #1 | 78.8 |
13▲2 | Lake Mills | 10-2 | D4Division rank #2 | 77.9 |
19▲8 | Catholic Memorial | 12-2 | D4Division rank #3 | 74.9 |
23▼6 | Saint Croix Central | 8-3 | D4Division rank #4 | 74.1 |
39▲10 | River Valley | 11-2 | D4Division rank #5 | 70.1 |
41▼6 | Berlin | 9-3 | D4Division rank #6 | 69.8 |
51▲14 | Freedom | 11-1 | D4Division rank #7 | 68.7 |
57▲28 | Wrightstown | 10-3 | D4Division rank #8 | 67.2 |
Division 5 top 8 of 28
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
2– | Stratford | 13-1 | D5Division rank #1 | 84.0 |
14▼4 | Amherst | 11-1 | D5Division rank #2 | 77.7 |
31▼1 | Lake Country Lutheran | 13-1 | D5Division rank #3 | 71.5 |
37▲4 | Northwestern | 11-1 | D5Division rank #4 | 70.4 |
43▼1 | Racine St. Catherine's | 10-2 | D5Division rank #5 | 69.7 |
50▼12 | Cedar Grove- | 9-2 | D5Division rank #6 | 68.8 |
60▲8 | Chilton | 9-3 | D5Division rank #7 | 67.1 |
63▲15 | Gale- | 10-2 | D5Division rank #8 | 66.7 |
Division 6 top 8 of 30
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
7▲1 | Regis | 13-1 | D6Division rank #1 | 80.0 |
11▲2 | Saint Mary's Springs | 12-2 | D6Division rank #2 | 78.5 |
16▲2 | Mondovi | 12-1 | D6Division rank #3 | 76.4 |
25▼2 | Mineral Point | 11-1 | D6Division rank #4 | 73.0 |
26▲6 | Spring Valley | 10-2 | D6Division rank #5 | 72.7 |
34▲6 | Coleman | 9-3 | D6Division rank #6 | 70.8 |
40▲6 | Racine Lutheran | 11-1 | D6Division rank #7 | 70.1 |
42▼8 | Lancaster | 9-2 | D6Division rank #8 | 69.7 |
Division 7 top 8 of 28
Swipe for ES rating
| Rank | Team | Record | Div | ES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
12– | Edgar | 12-2 | D7Division rank #1 | 78.0 |
30▼6 | Bangor | 12-1 | D7Division rank #2 | 72.3 |
48▼4 | Hilbert | 11-1 | D7Division rank #3 | 69.0 |
54▲4 | Lourdes Academy | 12-1 | D7Division rank #4 | 68.0 |
72▲9 | River Ridge | 8-4 | D7Division rank #5 | 65.4 |
93▲14 | Turtle Lake | 8-4 | D7Division rank #6 | 63.1 |
112▲12 | Gilman | 9-3 | D7Division rank #7 | 61.1 |
140▼13 | Almond- | 10-1 | D7Division rank #8 | 57.3 |
Conference strength
mean ES rating of members| Conference | Teams | Mean ES | Top team |
|---|---|---|---|
| Classic Eight | 9 | 66 | Muskego (83.9) |
| Valley Football Association-North | 5 | 65.3 | Kimberly (80.2) |
| Valley Football Association-South | 5 | 63.8 | Fond du Lac (80.7) |
| Big Rivers | 8 | 63.1 | Menomonie (79.7) |
| Marawood | 5 | 62.4 | Stratford (84.0) |
| Southeast | 7 | 61 | Franklin (84.3) |
| Capitol - North | 6 | 59.6 | Lake Mills (77.9) |
| Southern Lakes | 8 | 59.3 | Waterford (76.0) |
| Greater Metro | 9 | 59.2 | Marquette (73.0) |
| Mississippi Valley | 7 | 58.5 | Onalaska (74.4) |
| Badger - North | 7 | 57.9 | DeForest (76.7) |
| Eastern Wisconsin | 8 | 57.8 | Kiel (78.8) |
| Central Wisconsin - Large | 7 | 56.7 | Amherst (77.7) |
| Wisconsin Flyway | 7 | 56.4 | Saint Mary's Springs (78.5) |
| Middle Border | 8 | 56.4 | Saint Croix Central (74.1) |
| North Eastern | 9 | 54.3 | Freedom (68.7) |
| Lakeland | 6 | 53.7 | Unity (64.3) |
| Bay | 9 | 53.2 | West De Pere (79.7) |
| Parkland | 7 | 53.2 | New Berlin Eisenhower (68.9) |
| North Shore | 10 | 53.1 | Hartford Union (69.1) |
| Valley Football Association-West | 5 | 53.1 | Marshfield (60.7) |
| Cloverbelt | 7 | 52.8 | Regis (80.0) |
| Dunn-St. Croix | 7 | 52.6 | Mondovi (76.4) |
| Southwest Wisconsin Activities | 8 | 52.6 | Mineral Point (73.0) |
| Fox River Classic | 10 | 52.5 | Bay Port (80.8) |
| Badger - South | 8 | 52.5 | Milton (64.2) |
| East Central | 8 | 51.8 | Plymouth (72.6) |
| Metro Classic | 8 | 51.4 | Racine Lutheran (70.1) |
| Trailways - Small | 5 | 50.4 | Lourdes Academy (68.0) |
| Big Eight | 9 | 50 | Madison Memorial (69.5) |
| Great Northern | 7 | 49.9 | Medford (71.3) |
| Trailways - Large | 4 | 49.8 | Markesan (58.1) |
| Southwest Wisconsin | 8 | 49 | River Valley (70.1) |
| Big East | 9 | 48.1 | Hilbert (69.0) |
| Woodland | 6 | 46.8 | Whitnall (62.8) |
| Cloverwood | 8 | 46.7 | Abbotsford (63.8) |
| Heart O' North | 9 | 46.5 | Northwestern (70.4) |
| Marinette-Oconto/Packerland/Northern Lakes Large | 4 | 45.3 | Kewaunee (63.7) |
| Rock Valley | 9 | 45.3 | Edgerton (62.2) |
| Midwest Classic | 6 | 45 | Lake Country Lutheran (71.5) |
| Capitol - South | 4 | 44.4 | Cambridge (53.5) |
| Scenic Bluffs | 7 | 43.2 | Bangor (72.3) |
| Independents | 4 | 41.8 | Hurley (52.7) |
| Dairyland | 6 | 40.7 | Blair-Taylor (49.2) |
| South Central | 8 | 39.1 | Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau (66.7) |
| Ridge & Valley | 5 | 38.5 | Ithaca (51.0) |
| Central Wisconsin - Small | 6 | 38.3 | Almond-Bancroft (57.3) |
| Milwaukee City (Blackbourn) | 5 | 25.9 | Milwaukee Reagan (52.7) |





















































































































































































































































































































































































































